Sponsored Streamers

Watch some of the best tankers play live with commentary. You can also ask them questions about the game.

NA Server
Streamer Server Status
Neverwish NA OFFLINE
JunkersHiryu NA OFFLINE
Trobsmonkey NA OFFLINE
Anfield NA OFFLINE
Sela NA OFFLINE
Barks_Internally NA OFFLINE
Nolan1243 NA OFFLINE
Zeven NA OFFLINE
bluestealth NA OFFLINE
SmyleeRage NA OFFLINE
Usa_Rox_All NA OFFLINE
Asassian7 NA OFFLINE
Overlord_Prime NA OFFLINE
Streamer Server Viewers Status

EU Server
Streamer Server Status
Zeronez EU OFFLINE
Orzanel EU OFFLINE
genghiswolves EU OFFLINE
Tomosa EU OFFLINE
veitileiN EU OFFLINE
Sir Havoc EU OFFLINE
ANIALLATOR114 EU OFFLINE
Weenis EU OFFLINE
BruceWayneGames EU OFFLINE
Streamer Server Viewers Status

ASIA Server
Streamer Server Status
Streamer Server Viewers Status
Va1heru ASIA 12 LIVE

About the Sponsorship Program

Neverwish, the creator of WoTLabs, also streams frequently. Check it out!

Streamer Server Status
Neverwish NA OFFLINE


Featured Streamer



Latest Articles


TOG II 360° Mug


Currently the website gets over 30,000 visits per day, and a server to keep up with such a demand does not come cheap! If you find the website worth it, please consider helping us out!

You can become a Patron and set up a monthly pledge, and in doing so, you receive some awesome benefits in our forum.



If you want to send us a one time donation, you can do it via PayPal:


You can also show us your love by leaving a Bitcoin tip over at ChangeTip!



Ads

_xxWoWxx_
Private at [-G-]
WN8 2492
Win Rate 60.85%
Recent WN8 2646
Recent WR 59.18%
WN Rank 2315
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 42110 50 268 864 18311029
Avg. Tier 8.47 9 8.46 8.9 8.648.97
Victories 2562360.85% 2550% 15758.58% 51659.72% 106760958.27%59.18%
Defeats 1593237.83 2550% 10840.3% 33638.89% 74440540.63%39.36%
Draws 5551.32 00% 31.12% 121.39% 20151.09%1.46%
Survived 1775942.17 2040% 12145.15% 38644.68% 78445142.82%43.83%
Destroyed 600581.43 641.28 3861.44 12991.5 263915301.441.49
K/D Ratio 2.47 2.13 2.63 2.72 2.522.65
Detected 518371.23 370.74 2560.96 9811.14 181311830.991.15
Damage 837070961987.82 1130522261.04 5335761990.96 18908002188.43 382791322689082090.612204.96
Capture Points 398860.95 120.24 2370.88 5260.61 13387100.730.69
Defense Points 482501.15 230.46 1620.6 10241.19 249111221.361.09
Experience 38056721903.75 42635852.7 239005891.81 814783943.04 1661971964403907.68937.22
WN8 2492 2453 2451 2691 25832646
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Last Update: 2017-03-27 10:18 AM UTC

Tank Statistics


Win Rate By...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[RUS]
Joined: 11/10/2013

[OTTER]
Joined: 13/03/2014

[OTTER]
Joined: 16/11/2014

[OTTER]
Joined: 02/12/2015

[-G-]
Joined: 14/11/2016
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. Dmg. BlockedAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpTotal ExpMasteryWN8
Pz. III/IVGermanyMT53756.76%765118.542.111.2778%71326383Ace Tanker3317
AMX 50 100FranceHT845662.72%184364.580.841.6184%952434117Ace Tanker2514
JgTig.8,8 cmGermanyTD841361.5%1605910.610.831.279%957395092Ace Tanker2335
VK 72.01 KGermanyHT1023061.3%24631936.451.181.1585%883203073Ace Tanker2204
ConquerorUKHT925659.77%2212620.881.011.384%930238110Ace Tanker2477
WT auf E 100GermanyTD1078256.39%3131140.520.471.9583%852666285Ace Tanker2478
Tiger IGermanyHT730962.14%1541221.880.921.482%943291336Ace Tanker2474
T20USAMT722466.52%150972.951.221.5280%969217140Ace Tanker2916
110ChinaHT813960.43%1944645.831.161.2584%1010140425Ace Tanker2615
SU-152U.S.S.R.TD719848.99%128600.561.3374%722142992Ace Tanker2165
M4USAMT56953.62%73865.881.411.7172%67246347Ace Tanker2138
T-34U.S.S.R.MT58767.82%77527.71.061.7577%67959066Ace Tanker2841
113ChinaHT1015959.12%24601048.871.381.3583%881140030Ace Tanker2706
PantherGermanyMT78860.23%1376243.411.11.5375%90779824Ace Tanker2995
CometUKMT710153.47%1175207.521.711.3475%842850513rd Class2294
WZ-111 1-4ChinaHT940666.75%2416786.441.221.3484%1021414421Ace Tanker2861
E 25GermanyTD732465.74%135157.791.51.7879%929301041Ace Tanker2404
WZ-132ChinaLT816257.41%139448.771.780.9181%894144843Ace Tanker3265
AMX 13 90FranceLT851260.74%123313.372.81.1681%927474635Ace Tanker3003
CromwellUKMT626769.29%104644.261.821.6173%928247897Ace Tanker2714
B-C 25 t APFranceMT922356.5%193001.151.3881%897199977Ace Tanker2465
AMX 13 75FranceLT712356.91%82602.220.9685%824101398Ace Tanker2599
VK 36.01 HGermanyHT611266.07%105701.461.380%83593558Ace Tanker2589
CovenanterUKLT41478.57%44925.361.711.2163%6308820Ace Tanker2139
Churchill IIIU.S.S.R.HT5977.78%798111.221.221.4469%103993543rd Class2167
M12USASPG77057.14%94700.060.944%59741790Ace Tanker1209
T29USAHT711863.56%1645465.061.471.4784%1032121799Ace Tanker2603
Pz. B2GermanyHT42382.61%583300.480.962.2278%80318464Ace Tanker1789
Centurion AXUKMT1081861.86%2640468.891.241.5381%904739483Ace Tanker2675
Centurion IUKMT817557.71%1545344.711.181.1181%901157684Ace Tanker2494
T32USAHT831462.42%1634590.841.691.1882%955299858Ace Tanker2410
Cruiser IVUKLT31283.33%5987.922.422.4258%86110331Ace Tanker3375
B-C 25 tFranceMT10170460.56%260284.711.891.7983%9291582847Ace Tanker2696
VK 30.02 DGermanyMT7850%1268143.121.51.579%83066413rd Class2753
MS-1U.S.S.R.LT12653.85%20201.461.4650%36695133rd Class1154
M7USAMT52454.17%41101.670.8376%501120183rd Class1439
Dicker MaxGermanyTD63450%11415.091.151.3281%74925462Ace Tanker2337
Chi-ToJapanMT68557.65%111027.061.221.4881%83170665Ace Tanker2893
SU-100U.S.S.R.TD66963.77%127900.871.6577%82256718Ace Tanker2793
T57 HeavyUSAHT10110757.72%2532518.680.841.4783%870963270Ace Tanker2178
AMX 50 120FranceHT914555.86%1891166.690.791.1482%8291202203rd Class1983
PershingUSAMT818363.39%1660397.681.071.285%936171281Ace Tanker2608
Type 64ChinaLT63855.26%7103.952.870.9577%762289673rd Class2181
T3 HMCUSATD23154.84%42611841.263.1361%60118645Ace Tanker2810
SU-122-44U.S.S.R.TD741261.65%1420223.950.861.6176%858353334Ace Tanker2203
T71USALT733456.29%7881.042.750.8278%793264922Ace Tanker1955
Obj. 704U.S.S.R.TD958555.56%2393638.560.731.4379%865506069Ace Tanker2098
WT auf Pz. IVGermanyTD924557.14%228400.921.4278%884216471Ace Tanker2261
M53/M55USASPG978457.78%185100.031.1540%715560914Ace Tanker1936
T-34-85U.S.S.R.MT66457.81%107701.561.7879%79250675Ace Tanker2692
T-43U.S.S.R.MT710062%123001.571.2984%87887775Ace Tanker2504
M40/M43USASPG835356.09%13643.680.041.0537%660233031Ace Tanker1526
FV304UKSPG628460.21%9367.130.151.3550%619175731Ace Tanker2139
SU-85U.S.S.R.TD516260.49%82500.561.6980%605979973rd Class2659
AMX 12 tFranceLT69861.22%56102.150.8779%74172632Ace Tanker1823
WZ-131ChinaLT79151.65%92841.372.420.7875%825750363rd Class2366
T-44U.S.S.R.MT819062.63%139201.641.1883%932177099Ace Tanker2554
MT-25U.S.S.R.LT67057.14%71149.572.20.7979%76253357Ace Tanker2991
M46 PattonUSAMT928359.36%2223140.61.021.5280%954270107Ace Tanker2690
Marder 38TGermanyTD42653.85%74801.731.8880%74919465Ace Tanker2403
IS-3U.S.S.R.HT8138567.08%1906727.031.091.3385%10231416242Ace Tanker2659
Obj. 268U.S.S.R.TD10111755.51%2851753.770.941.581%822918266Ace Tanker2460
T30USATD979664.7%2589454.050.891.5580%1008802032Ace Tanker2928
IS-2ChinaHT712664.29%1609418.811.021.6380%1000125993Ace Tanker2765
Centurion 7/1UKMT918367.76%2238417.021.311.5680%1023187228Ace Tanker2734
Obj. 140U.S.S.R.MT10158858.5%2393590.291.621.3781%9121448246Ace Tanker2032
IS-7U.S.S.R.HT1086158.65%24601562.451.331.1785%892767863Ace Tanker2519
T34USAHT893956.12%1541479.970.811.1281%826775842Ace Tanker2162
BishopUKSPG540%20000.25032%126502None127
M8A1USATD46360.32%66401.481.7871%64440572Ace Tanker2568
Type T-34ChinaMT55263.46%70656.91.51.5277%649337622nd Class2681
E 100GermanyHT1055557.48%24871635.921.141.1883%860477164Ace Tanker2263
E 75GermanyHT920957.42%219701.151.185%959200532Ace Tanker2391
T110E5USAHT1095863.26%271713991.281.3884%962921370Ace Tanker2761
STB-1JapanMT1049459.51%2414386.161.591.4380%903446313Ace Tanker2322
Tiger IIGermanyHT819659.69%163201.161.184%899176251Ace Tanker2325
T25/2USATD711762.39%1552111.281.451.4780%949111016Ace Tanker3346
E 50GermanyMT950665.42%2019666.991.451.380%983497578Ace Tanker2511
Panther IIGermanyMT815363.4%15232301.031.2277%923141295Ace Tanker2542
M103USAHT919557.95%2067936.131.151.1683%932181762Ace Tanker2409
HellcatUSATD6178066.57%136051.921.8482%9591706680Ace Tanker3327
ST-IU.S.S.R.HT933460.48%21501394.90.931.283%9623211463rd Class2341
NashornGermanyTD68359.04%94800.751.2281%69257444Ace Tanker1780
Cruiser IIUKLT33100%33200.332.3389%5871762Ace Tanker1698
St. EmilGermanyTD710258.82%137700.591.2975%78680198Ace Tanker2526
AMX ELC bisFranceLT55162.75%8100.592.161.0874%80040819Ace Tanker3176
Type 61JapanMT959061.69%2128111.651.251.4380%950560492Ace Tanker2659
FV215bUKHT1025265.48%25971195.121.241.2184%930234300Ace Tanker2447
KV-5U.S.S.R.HT8475%194011651.751.7596%121848732nd Class3089
R. OtsuJapanLT11361.54%232021.8571%4736155Ace Tanker1928
T-34-1ChinaMT77762.34%1169219.811.731.1475%86866836Ace Tanker2086
KV-4U.S.S.R.HT818361.2%18241148.770.761.1882%950173895Ace Tanker2755
Rhm.-B. WTGermanyTD8103660.04%203100.731.6378%921954652Ace Tanker2347
T-150U.S.S.R.HT63461.76%1452413.680.822.0684%97233049Ace Tanker3591
AMX 50 BFranceHT1061858.58%2664261.660.991.584%866535398Ace Tanker2491
T-10U.S.S.R.HT927668.48%2077516.391.321.482%1013279525Ace Tanker2557
Chi-NuJapanMT52857.14%8278.931.211.7176%72120191Ace Tanker3183
T-54U.S.S.R.MT979862.53%1824552.782.041.2182%974777252Ace Tanker2425
Pz. II GGermanyLT3966.67%41758.442.111.8958%6976274Ace Tanker3224
Chi-RiJapanMT711762.39%133345.560.921.3882%8901041103rd Class2771
ISU-152U.S.S.R.TD833153.78%170800.431.3675%763252547Ace Tanker1861
VK 20.01 DGermanyMT41984.21%555121.582.111.3772%70113323Ace Tanker2699
T69USAMT825059.2%1768238.681.181.3985%922230481Ace Tanker2528
M44USASPG64862.5%8880.620.021.1937%57227447Ace Tanker1780
Indien-Pz.GermanyMT817558.29%1540236.971.441.1680%8711523493rd Class2519
STA-1JapanMT817457.47%146058.821.551.0581%879152897Ace Tanker2295
T21USALT65954.24%42003.690.3779%64538029Ace Tanker1195
Ke-HoJapanLT410162.38%5754.431.531.4974%62563094Ace Tanker2378
WZ-120ChinaMT932759.33%2124529.021.381.2882%944308767Ace Tanker2706
Obj. 416U.S.S.R.MT815561.29%1788200.321.221.5280%957148378Ace Tanker2691
T54E1USAMT930355.12%208200.981.4786%861260876Ace Tanker2143
CrusaderUKLT53461.76%66723.651.51.5374%63621632Ace Tanker2936
Obj. 430 IIU.S.S.R.MT95054%2022917.81.481.2878%916458113rd Class2267
T1USALT12166.67%24002.672.4354%4258928Ace Tanker2297
Leopard PT AGermanyMT922458.48%186898.241.261.1678%863193205Ace Tanker2320
IS-6U.S.S.R.HT838663.99%1744906.441.041.3683%951367125Ace Tanker2156
KV-220-2U.S.S.R.HT51100%2141604083%462462None372
KV-1U.S.S.R.HT517169.01%936368.640.891.9773%848145037Ace Tanker3084
VK 30.02 MGermanyMT66765.67%994114.331.41.5875%82355119Ace Tanker2643
L.Tr.GermanyLT12065%35901.13.1567%59611923Ace Tanker2352
T28 Prot.USATD826560.38%1726428.090.581.2876%8752317713rd Class2226
CaernarvonUKHT810061%1623609.10.971.3282%92192092Ace Tanker2430
Type 58ChinaMT611661.21%913109.341.531.3377%80293000Ace Tanker2438
M60USAMT1014960.4%2585286.111.321.4781%928138241Ace Tanker2719
T-34-85MU.S.S.R.MT64759.57%1314192.450.791.9176%933438553rd Class3364
LTTBU.S.S.R.LT716065.63%1362102.251.821.2277%10231637043rd Class3076
KV-85U.S.S.R.HT68260.98%104401.151.2878%76062309Ace Tanker1986
T67USATD512161.98%88001.841.8378%77894079Ace Tanker2488
T37USALT61668.75%74302.44184%82613218Ace Tanker2085
Ru 251GermanyLT831157.88%12685.952.571.0579%908282341Ace Tanker2640
T-54 ltwt.U.S.S.R.LT828859.72%1617162.122.021.1681%1003288789Ace Tanker3051
M41 BulldogUSALT728455.28%11036.952.691.379%900255658Ace Tanker2445
T49USALT89556.84%11503.371.880.7764%845802783rd Class2207
FuryUSAMT61877.78%834106.941.281.2270%792142482nd Class1965
Obj. 907U.S.S.R.MT1015566.45%2351627.291.741.4782%978151633Ace Tanker2170
AMX CDCFranceMT823966.11%181018.121.191.3478%1031246380Ace Tanker2617
IS-5U.S.S.R.HT836865.76%17717961.031.2484%992364921Ace Tanker2189
M4A1 Rev.FranceMT826765.54%207077.130.941.6482%1107295507Ace Tanker3266
Type 4 HeavyJapanHT919163.35%21771499.010.71.2683%10011911193rd Class2553
O-NiJapanHT76075%1331617.50.71.2873%963577693rd Class1702
O-IJapanHT610467.31%1044515.240.721.4673%86790136Ace Tanker1875
O-HoJapanHT88765.52%18191384.710.641.1379%101087830Ace Tanker2199
Škoda T 50CzechMT973664.54%2547138.181.231.7383%1041765811Ace Tanker2724
TVP T 50/51CzechMT1080460.2%2689121.631.341.6984%914734501Ace Tanker2311
M46 KRUSAMT82166.67%1681217.621.331.179%1059222493rd Class2255
Škoda T 25CzechMT611268.75%109542.461.231.6877%880985413rd Class2565
T-34/100CzechMT79055.56%134599.391.371.3878%830747183rd Class2435
TVP VTUCzechMT83672.22%161047.50.611.1783%989355993rd Class2401
Grille 15GermanyTD1094559.37%29727.120.831.7181%852805263Ace Tanker2458
Chieftain/T95UKMT8450%1027642.520.588%71328531st Clas1130
FV4202 (P)UKMT84153.66%1596322.560.681.0581%961393853rd Class1976
AMX M4 49FranceHT81675%17431526.8811.1384%1081172963rd Class2602
Skorpion GGermanyTD855660.61%21033.440.741.6978%1009560791Ace Tanker2512
T26E5USAHT81136.36%2086646.360.731.1883%98210798Ace Tanker2475
Ikv 90 BswedenTD78959.55%131300.711.2172%82573432Ace Tanker2163
Emil IIswedenHT916369.33%2542879.511.11.6389%1092178039Ace Tanker3154
Ikv 65 IIswedenTD67250%101000.361.3167%69950316Ace Tanker2185
Ikv 103swedenTD53158.06%5699.681.061.1964%58818220Ace Tanker1629
Strv 103-0swedenTD95552.73%22026550.851.2781%859472473rd Class2436
Emil IswedenHT87761.04%2089514.871.261.6487%1070824133rd Class2821
UDES 03swedenTD816254.94%174618.330.591.278%843136575Ace Tanker2301
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV3756.76%3317
AMX 50 10045662.72%2514
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger41361.5%2335
VK 72.01 (K)23061.3%2204
Conqueror25659.77%2477
Waffenträger auf E 10078256.39%2478
Tiger I30962.14%2474
T2022466.52%2916
11013960.43%2615
SU-15219848.99%2165
M4 Sherman6953.62%2138
T-348767.82%2841
11315959.12%2706
Panther8860.23%2995
Comet10153.47%2294
WZ-111 model 1-440666.75%2861
E 2532465.74%2404
WZ-13216257.41%3265
AMX 13 9051260.74%3003
Cromwell26769.29%2714
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP22356.5%2465
AMX 13 7512356.91%2599
VK 36.01 (H)11266.07%2589
Covenanter1478.57%2139
Churchill III977.78%2167
M127057.14%1209
T2911863.56%2603
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)2382.61%1789
Centurion Action X81861.86%2675
Centurion Mk. I17557.71%2494
T3231462.42%2410
Cruiser Mk. IV1283.33%3375
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t170460.56%2696
VK 30.02 (D)850%2753
MS-12653.85%1154
M72454.17%1439
Dicker Max3450%2337
Type 4 Chi-To8557.65%2893
SU-1006963.77%2793
T57 Heavy Tank110757.72%2178
AMX 50 12014555.86%1983
M26 Pershing18363.39%2608
Type 643855.26%2181
T3 HMC3154.84%2810
SU-122-4441261.65%2203
T7133456.29%1955
Object 70458555.56%2098
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV24557.14%2261
M53/M5578457.78%1936
T-34-856457.81%2692
T-4310062%2504
M40/M4335356.09%1526
FV30428460.21%2139
SU-8516260.49%2659
AMX 12 t9861.22%1823
WZ-1319151.65%2366
T-4419062.63%2554
MT-257057.14%2991
M46 Patton28359.36%2690
Marder 38T2653.85%2403
IS-3138567.08%2659
Object 268111755.51%2460
T3079664.7%2928
IS-212664.29%2765
Centurion Mk. 7/118367.76%2734
Object 140158858.5%2032
IS-786158.65%2519
T3493956.12%2162
Bishop40%127
M8A16360.32%2568
Type T-345263.46%2681
E 10055557.48%2263
E 7520957.42%2391
T110E595863.26%2761
STB-149459.51%2322
Tiger II19659.69%2325
T25/211762.39%3346
E 5050665.42%2511
Panther II15363.4%2542
M10319557.95%2409
M18 Hellcat178066.57%3327
ST-I33460.48%2341
Nashorn8359.04%1780
Cruiser Mk. II3100%1698
Sturer Emil10258.82%2526
AMX ELC bis5162.75%3176
Type 6159061.69%2659
FV215b25265.48%2447
KV-5475%3089
Renault Otsu1361.54%1928
T-34-17762.34%2086
KV-418361.2%2755
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger103660.04%2347
T-1503461.76%3591
AMX 50 B61858.58%2491
T-1027668.48%2557
Type 3 Chi-Nu2857.14%3183
T-5479862.53%2425
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G966.67%3224
Type 5 Chi-Ri11762.39%2771
ISU-15233153.78%1861
VK 20.01 (D)1984.21%2699
T6925059.2%2528
M444862.5%1780
Indien-Panzer17558.29%2519
STA-117457.47%2295
T215954.24%1195
Type 5 Ke-Ho10162.38%2378
WZ-12032759.33%2706
Object 41615561.29%2691
T54E130355.12%2143
Crusader3461.76%2936
Object 430 Version II5054%2267
T1 Cunningham2166.67%2297
Leopard Prototyp A22458.48%2320
IS-638663.99%2156
KV-220-21100%372
KV-117169.01%3084
VK 30.02 (M)6765.67%2643
Leichttraktor2065%2352
T28 Prototype26560.38%2226
Caernarvon10061%2430
Type 5811661.21%2438
M6014960.4%2719
T-34-85M4759.57%3364
LTTB16065.63%3076
KV-858260.98%1986
T6712161.98%2488
T371668.75%2085
Spähpanzer Ru 25131157.88%2640
T-54 ltwt.28859.72%3051
M41 Walker Bulldog28455.28%2445
T499556.84%2207
M4A3E8 Fury1877.78%1965
Object 90715566.45%2170
AMX Chasseur de chars23966.11%2617
IS-5 (Object 730)36865.76%2189
M4A1 Revalorisé26765.54%3266
Type 4 Heavy19163.35%2553
O-Ni6075%1702
O-I10467.31%1875
O-Ho8765.52%2199
Škoda T 5073664.54%2724
TVP T 50/5180460.2%2311
M46 Patton KR2166.67%2255
Škoda T 2511268.75%2565
Konštrukta T-34/1009055.56%2435
TVP VTU Koncept3672.22%2401
Grille 1594559.37%2458
Chieftain/T95450%1130
FV4202 (P)4153.66%1976
AMX M4 mle. 491675%2602
Rheinmetall Skorpion G55660.61%2512
T26E51136.36%2475
Ikv 90 Typ B8959.55%2163
Emil II16369.33%3154
Ikv 65 Alt II7250%2185
Ikv 1033158.06%1629
Strv 103-05552.73%2436
Emil I7761.04%2821
UDES 0316254.94%2301
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net