Sponsored Streamers

Watch some of the best tankers play live with commentary. You can also ask them questions about the game.

NA Server
Streamer Server Status
Neverwish NA OFFLINE
Trobsmonkey NA OFFLINE
Anfield NA OFFLINE
Sela NA OFFLINE
Barks_Internally NA OFFLINE
Zeven NA OFFLINE
bluestealth NA OFFLINE
Usa_Rox_All NA OFFLINE
Asassian7 NA OFFLINE
Overlord_Prime NA OFFLINE
Streamer Server Viewers Status
JunkersHiryu NA 284 LIVE
Nolan1243 NA 3 LIVE
SmyleeRage NA 36 LIVE

EU Server
Streamer Server Status
Zeronez EU OFFLINE
genghiswolves EU OFFLINE
Tomosa EU OFFLINE
veitileiN EU OFFLINE
Sir Havoc EU OFFLINE
ANIALLATOR114 EU OFFLINE
Weenis EU OFFLINE
BruceWayneGames EU OFFLINE
Streamer Server Viewers Status
Orzanel EU 164 LIVE

ASIA Server
Streamer Server Status
Va1heru ASIA OFFLINE
Streamer Server Viewers Status

About the Sponsorship Program

Neverwish, the creator of WoTLabs, also streams frequently. Check it out!

Streamer Server Status
Neverwish NA OFFLINE


Featured Streamer





Ads

Latest Articles


TOG II 360° Mug


Currently the website gets over 30,000 visits per day, and a server to keep up with such a demand does not come cheap! If you find the website worth it, please consider helping us out!

You can become a Patron and set up a monthly pledge, and in doing so, you receive some awesome benefits in our forum.



If you want to send us a one time donation, you can do it via PayPal:

_xxWoWxx_
Private at [OTTER]
WN8 2606
Win Rate 60.85%
Recent WN8 2963
Recent WR 59.76%
WN Rank 1734
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 44012 5 115 776 1009999
Avg. Tier 8.52 8 8.83 8.81 8.828.82
Victories 2678060.85% 360% 7363.48% 46860.31% 60459759.86%59.76%
Defeats 1666737.87 120% 3833.04% 30238.92% 39839539.44%39.54%
Draws 5651.28 120% 43.48% 60.77% 770.69%0.7%
Survived 1859542.25 240% 4539.13% 33142.65% 43443043.01%43.04%
Destroyed 627641.43 102 1491.3 11461.48 149014751.481.48
K/D Ratio 2.47 3.33 2.13 2.58 2.592.59
Detected 544181.24 61.2 1501.3 10391.34 138213681.371.37
Damage 875781461989.87 118222364.4 2819752451.96 18028882323.31 227152222500572251.262252.31
Capture Points 419270.95 00 160.14 8911.15 129412941.281.3
Defense Points 502771.14 153 400.35 8471.09 9699690.960.97
Experience 39891423906.38 62591251.8 1240141078.38 7894841017.38 101543810052721006.381006.28
WN8 2606 3971 2949 3014 29592963
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Last Update: 2017-07-25 7:41 AM UTC

Tank Statistics


Win Rate By...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[RUS]
Joined: 11/10/2013

[OTTER]
Joined: 13/03/2014

[OTTER]
Joined: 16/11/2014

[OTTER]
Joined: 02/12/2015

[-G-]
Joined: 14/11/2016

[OTTER]
Joined: 08/07/2017
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. Dmg. BlockedAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpTotal ExpMasteryWN8
Pz. III/IVGermanyMT53756.76%765118.542.111.2778%71326383Ace Tanker2542
AMX 50 100FranceHT845662.72%184364.580.841.6184%952434117Ace Tanker2745
JgTig.8,8 cmGermanyTD841561.45%1603908.60.831.279%956396569Ace Tanker2120
VK 72.01 KGermanyHT1023561.28%24511913.571.171.1485%882207383Ace Tanker2233
ConquerorUKHT925659.77%2212620.881.011.384%930238110Ace Tanker2499
WT auf E 100GermanyTD1078256.39%3131140.520.471.9583%852666285Ace Tanker2636
Tiger IGermanyHT730962.14%1541221.880.921.482%943291336Ace Tanker2397
T20USAMT722666.81%150972.31.221.5280%970219171Ace Tanker3097
110ChinaHT813960.43%1944645.831.161.2584%1010140425Ace Tanker2590
SU-152U.S.S.R.TD719848.99%128600.561.3374%722142992Ace Tanker1944
M4USAMT56953.62%73865.881.411.7172%67246347Ace Tanker2737
T-34U.S.S.R.MT58767.82%77527.71.061.7577%67959066Ace Tanker2870
113ChinaHT1016059.38%24621052.251.381.3583%883141220Ace Tanker2497
PantherGermanyMT78860.23%1376243.411.11.5375%90779824Ace Tanker2749
CometUKMT710153.47%1175207.521.711.3475%842850513rd Class2319
WZ-111 1-4ChinaHT956364.48%2479845.941.261.3483%1035582551Ace Tanker3083
E 25GermanyTD732565.85%135257.421.51.7979%931302472Ace Tanker2568
WZ-132ChinaLT825360.47%138552.062.061.0280%933236143Ace Tanker2939
AMX 13 90FranceLT965261.5%13899.112.51.2281%937610835Ace Tanker2452
CromwellUKMT626769.29%104644.261.821.6173%928247897Ace Tanker2864
B-C 25 t APFranceMT922356.5%193001.151.3881%897199977Ace Tanker2248
AMX 13 75FranceLT712356.91%82602.220.9685%824101398Ace Tanker2151
VK 36.01 HGermanyHT611266.07%105701.461.380%83593558Ace Tanker2369
CovenanterUKLT41478.57%44925.361.711.2163%6308820Ace Tanker2324
Churchill IIIU.S.S.R.HT5977.78%798111.221.221.4469%103993543rd Class2003
M12USASPG77057.14%94700.060.944%59741790Ace Tanker1311
T29USAHT711863.56%1645465.061.471.4784%1032121799Ace Tanker2948
Pz. B2GermanyHT42382.61%583300.480.962.2278%80318464Ace Tanker2654
Centurion AXUKMT1082261.8%26394671.241.5281%903742586Ace Tanker2559
Centurion IUKMT817557.71%1545344.711.181.1181%901157684Ace Tanker2301
T32USAHT831462.42%1634590.841.691.1882%955299858Ace Tanker2372
Cruiser IVUKLT31376.92%5527.312.232.2357%79810376Ace Tanker3710
B-C 25 tFranceMT10186460.57%263082.91.91.884%9341741854Ace Tanker2889
VK 30.02 DGermanyMT7850%1268143.121.51.579%83066413rd Class2527
MS-1U.S.S.R.LT12653.85%20201.461.4650%36695133rd Class1312
M7USALT52454.17%41101.670.8376%501120183rd Class1658
Dicker MaxGermanyTD63450%11415.091.151.3281%74925462Ace Tanker2533
Chi-ToJapanMT68557.65%111027.061.221.4881%83170665Ace Tanker2683
SU-100U.S.S.R.TD66963.77%127900.871.6577%82256718Ace Tanker3091
T57 HeavyUSAHT10111657.71%2532529.950.841.4683%870971378Ace Tanker2363
AMX 50 120FranceHT914555.86%1891166.690.791.1482%8291202203rd Class2036
PershingUSAMT818363.39%1660397.681.071.285%936171281Ace Tanker2552
Type 64ChinaLT64656.52%7273.2630.8976%768353353rd Class2709
T3 HMCUSATD23154.84%42611841.263.1361%60118645Ace Tanker2820
SU-122-44U.S.S.R.TD741261.65%1420223.950.861.6176%858353334Ace Tanker2488
T71USALT733456.29%7881.042.750.8278%793264922Ace Tanker2015
Obj. 704U.S.S.R.TD958555.56%2393638.560.731.4379%865506069Ace Tanker2515
WT auf Pz. IVGermanyTD924557.14%228400.921.4278%884216471Ace Tanker2488
M53/M55USASPG986557.69%182600.031.1340%718620735Ace Tanker2005
T-34-85U.S.S.R.MT66457.81%107701.561.7879%79250675Ace Tanker2632
T-43U.S.S.R.MT710062%123001.571.2984%87887775Ace Tanker2358
M40/M43USASPG835356.09%13643.680.041.0537%660233031Ace Tanker1773
FV304UKSPG628460.21%9367.130.151.3550%619175731Ace Tanker1871
SU-85U.S.S.R.TD516260.49%82500.561.6980%605979973rd Class2369
AMX 12 tFranceLT69861.22%56102.150.8779%74172632Ace Tanker1828
VK 30.01 PGermanyMT63956.41%102167.950.741.3877%765298533rd Class2106
WZ-131ChinaLT79151.65%92841.372.420.7875%825750363rd Class2273
T-44U.S.S.R.MT819062.63%139201.641.1883%932177099Ace Tanker2242
MT-25U.S.S.R.LT67057.14%71149.572.20.7979%76253357Ace Tanker2431
M46 PattonUSAMT929558.64%2215134.881.041.5280%950280185Ace Tanker2554
Marder 38TGermanyTD42653.85%74801.731.8880%74919465Ace Tanker2779
IS-3U.S.S.R.HT8138567.08%1906727.031.091.3385%10231416242Ace Tanker2767
Obj. 268U.S.S.R.TD10112555.47%2848752.30.941.581%821924128Ace Tanker2487
T30USATD980564.72%2582451.440.891.5580%1006809788Ace Tanker2886
IS-2ChinaHT712664.29%1609418.811.021.6380%1000125993Ace Tanker2845
Centurion 7/1UKMT918367.76%2238417.021.311.5680%1023187228Ace Tanker2692
Obj. 140U.S.S.R.MT10165558.43%2408590.951.611.3881%9161515216Ace Tanker2321
IS-7U.S.S.R.HT1086258.58%24591562.381.341.1785%892768558Ace Tanker2330
T34USAHT893956.12%1541479.970.811.1281%826775842Ace Tanker1975
BishopUKSPG540%20000.25032%126502None108
M8A1USATD46360.32%66401.481.7871%64440572Ace Tanker2559
Type T-34ChinaMT55263.46%70656.91.51.5277%649337622nd Class2611
E 100GermanyHT1055557.48%24871635.921.141.1883%860477164Ace Tanker2219
E 75GermanyHT920957.42%219701.151.185%959200532Ace Tanker2381
T110E5USAHT1097463.14%27201395.581.281.3884%962937101Ace Tanker2745
STB-1JapanMT1049559.6%2411385.381.591.4380%903447116Ace Tanker2319
Tiger IIGermanyHT819659.69%163201.161.184%899176251Ace Tanker2117
T25/2USATD711762.39%1552111.281.451.4780%949111016Ace Tanker2869
E 50GermanyMT951465.56%2023662.771.441.380%984505660Ace Tanker2443
Panther IIGermanyMT815363.4%15232301.031.2277%923141295Ace Tanker2290
M103USAHT919557.95%2067936.131.151.1683%932181762Ace Tanker2330
HellcatUSATD6178066.57%136051.921.8482%9591706680Ace Tanker3675
ST-IU.S.S.R.HT933760.83%21571397.080.941.283%9653251413rd Class2469
NashornGermanyTD68359.04%94800.751.2281%69257444Ace Tanker1956
Cruiser IIUKLT33100%33200.332.3389%5871762Ace Tanker1763
Tiger (P)GermanyHT75064%1286577.90.841.3475%918459103rd Class2060
St. EmilGermanyTD710258.82%137700.591.2975%78680198Ace Tanker2179
AMX ELC bisFranceLT55162.75%8100.592.161.0874%80040819Ace Tanker3862
Type 61JapanMT959061.69%2128111.651.251.4380%950560492Ace Tanker2589
FV215bUKHT1025365.61%26031190.41.251.2184%931235662Ace Tanker2438
KV-5U.S.S.R.HT8475%194011651.751.7596%121848732nd Class3034
R. OtsuJapanLT11361.54%232021.8571%4736155Ace Tanker1646
T-34-1ChinaMT77762.34%1169219.811.731.1475%86866836Ace Tanker2134
KV-4U.S.S.R.HT818361.2%18241148.770.761.1882%950173895Ace Tanker2359
Rhm.-B. WTGermanyTD8103660.04%203100.731.6378%921954652Ace Tanker2820
T-150U.S.S.R.HT63461.76%1452413.680.822.0684%97233049Ace Tanker3600
AMX 50 BFranceHT1062358.75%2657260.950.991.584%865539093Ace Tanker2642
T-10U.S.S.R.HT927668.48%2077516.391.321.482%1013279525Ace Tanker2499
Chi-NuJapanMT52857.14%8278.931.211.7176%72120191Ace Tanker2825
T-54U.S.S.R.MT979862.53%1824552.782.041.2182%974777252Ace Tanker2196
Pz. II GGermanyLT3966.67%41758.442.111.8958%6976274Ace Tanker2839
Chi-RiJapanMT711762.39%133345.560.921.3882%8901041103rd Class2539
ISU-152U.S.S.R.TD833153.78%170800.431.3675%763252547Ace Tanker2082
VK 20.01 DGermanyMT41984.21%555121.582.111.3772%70113323Ace Tanker2667
T69USAMT825059.2%1768238.681.181.3985%922230481Ace Tanker2724
M44USASPG64862.5%8880.620.021.1937%57227447Ace Tanker1543
Indien-Pz.GermanyMT817558.29%1540236.971.441.1680%8711523493rd Class2374
STA-1JapanMT817457.47%146058.821.551.0581%879152897Ace Tanker2220
T21USALT65954.24%42003.690.3779%64538029Ace Tanker1088
Ke-HoJapanLT410162.38%5754.431.531.4974%62563094Ace Tanker3247
WZ-120ChinaMT932759.33%2124529.021.381.2882%944308767Ace Tanker2433
Obj. 416U.S.S.R.MT815561.29%1788200.321.221.5280%957148378Ace Tanker2983
T54E1USAMT930355.12%208200.981.4786%861260876Ace Tanker2318
CrusaderUKMT53461.76%66723.651.51.5374%63621632Ace Tanker2466
Obj. 430 IIU.S.S.R.MT95054%2022917.81.481.2878%916458113rd Class2355
T1USALT12166.67%24002.672.4354%4258928Ace Tanker1892
Leopard PT AGermanyMT922458.48%186898.241.261.1678%863193205Ace Tanker2083
IS-6U.S.S.R.HT838764.08%1744906.581.041.3683%952368283Ace Tanker2517
KV-220-2U.S.S.R.HT51100%2141604083%462462None394
KV-1U.S.S.R.HT517169.01%936368.640.891.9773%848145037Ace Tanker2654
VK 30.02 MGermanyMT66765.67%994114.331.41.5875%82355119Ace Tanker2507
L.Tr.GermanyLT12065%35901.13.1567%59611923Ace Tanker2881
T28 Prot.USATD826560.38%1726428.090.581.2876%8752317713rd Class2105
CaernarvonUKHT810061%1623609.10.971.3282%92192092Ace Tanker2174
Type 58ChinaMT611661.21%913109.341.531.3377%80293000Ace Tanker2219
M60USAMT1017458.62%2547298.281.31.4782%905157434Ace Tanker2481
T-34-85MU.S.S.R.MT64759.57%1314192.450.791.9176%933438553rd Class3238
LTTBU.S.S.R.LT816065.63%1362102.251.821.2277%10231637043rd Class3074
KV-85U.S.S.R.HT68260.98%104401.151.2878%76062309Ace Tanker2136
T67USATD512161.98%88001.841.8378%77894079Ace Tanker2929
T37USALT61668.75%74302.44184%82613218Ace Tanker2681
Ru 251GermanyLT934957.59%13015.32.541.0679%908316986Ace Tanker2220
T-54 ltwt.U.S.S.R.LT933561.19%1646171.872.021.1780%1005336785Ace Tanker2959
M41 BulldogUSALT833456.29%11036.632.651.380%911304374Ace Tanker2423
T49USALT924858.47%16322.662.041.2276%924229184Ace Tanker2916
FuryUSAMT61877.78%834106.941.281.2270%792142482nd Class1870
Obj. 907U.S.S.R.MT1015966.04%2339632.831.781.4582%975155045Ace Tanker2422
AMX CDCFranceMT823966.11%181018.121.191.3478%1031246380Ace Tanker2847
IS-5U.S.S.R.HT836865.76%17717961.031.2484%992364921Ace Tanker2526
M4A1 Rev.FranceMT829463.61%202577.190.91.5682%1078316961Ace Tanker3306
Type 4 HeavyJapanHT919964.32%21651502.960.711.2782%10062002593rd Class2305
O-NiJapanHT76075%1331617.50.71.2873%963577693rd Class1947
O-IJapanHT610467.31%1044515.240.721.4673%86790136Ace Tanker2232
O-HoJapanHT88765.52%18191384.710.641.1379%101087830Ace Tanker2343
Škoda T 50CzechMT974064.59%2543137.861.231.7383%1040769586Ace Tanker3320
TVP T 50/51CzechMT1081260.22%2686121.031.341.784%914742420Ace Tanker2757
M46 KRUSAMT82166.67%1681217.621.331.179%1059222493rd Class2427
Škoda T 25CzechMT611368.14%109242.081.231.6777%876990083rd Class2665
T-34/100CzechMT79055.56%134599.391.371.3878%830747183rd Class2608
TVP VTUCzechMT83672.22%161047.50.611.1783%989355993rd Class2225
Grille 15GermanyTD1095959.44%29657.350.821.780%852816808Ace Tanker2697
Chieftain/T95UKMT8450%1027642.520.588%71328531st Clas1129
FV4202UKMT84254.76%1595322.50.711.181%975409663rd Class2131
AMX M4 49FranceHT81675%17431526.8811.1384%1081172963rd Class2303
Skorpion GGermanyTD880061.25%20994.010.721.6877%1016812803Ace Tanker2958
T26E5USAHT81136.36%2086646.360.731.1883%98210798Ace Tanker2453
Ikv 90 BswedenTD78959.55%131300.711.2172%82573432Ace Tanker2082
Emil IIswedenHT916569.7%2539876.121.091.6289%1091180063Ace Tanker3270
Ikv 65 IIswedenTD67250%101000.361.3167%69950316Ace Tanker1942
Ikv 103swedenTD53158.06%5699.681.061.1964%58818220Ace Tanker1516
Strv 103-0swedenTD919655.61%2124595.970.631.478%8721709013rd Class2104
Emil IswedenHT87761.04%2089514.871.261.6487%1070824133rd Class3110
UDES 03swedenTD816254.94%174618.330.591.278%843136575Ace Tanker2072
WZ-132AChinaLT911959.66%175448.152.211.373%928110455Ace Tanker3209
VK 100.01 PGermanyHT813365.41%19341606.650.821.2581%1078143337Ace Tanker2588
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV3756.76%2542
AMX 50 10045662.72%2745
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger41561.45%2120
VK 72.01 (K)23561.28%2233
Conqueror25659.77%2499
Waffenträger auf E 10078256.39%2636
Tiger I30962.14%2397
T2022666.81%3097
11013960.43%2590
SU-15219848.99%1944
M4 Sherman6953.62%2737
T-348767.82%2870
11316059.38%2497
Panther8860.23%2749
Comet10153.47%2319
WZ-111 model 1-456364.48%3083
E 2532565.85%2568
WZ-13225360.47%2939
AMX 13 9065261.5%2452
Cromwell26769.29%2864
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP22356.5%2248
AMX 13 7512356.91%2151
VK 36.01 (H)11266.07%2369
Covenanter1478.57%2324
Churchill III977.78%2003
M127057.14%1311
T2911863.56%2948
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)2382.61%2654
Centurion Action X82261.8%2559
Centurion Mk. I17557.71%2301
T3231462.42%2372
Cruiser Mk. IV1376.92%3710
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t186460.57%2889
VK 30.02 (D)850%2527
MS-12653.85%1312
M72454.17%1658
Dicker Max3450%2533
Type 4 Chi-To8557.65%2683
SU-1006963.77%3091
T57 Heavy Tank111657.71%2363
AMX 50 12014555.86%2036
M26 Pershing18363.39%2552
Type 644656.52%2709
T3 HMC3154.84%2820
SU-122-4441261.65%2488
T7133456.29%2015
Object 70458555.56%2515
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV24557.14%2488
M53/M5586557.69%2005
T-34-856457.81%2632
T-4310062%2358
M40/M4335356.09%1773
FV30428460.21%1871
SU-8516260.49%2369
AMX 12 t9861.22%1828
VK 30.01 (P)3956.41%2106
WZ-1319151.65%2273
T-4419062.63%2242
MT-257057.14%2431
M46 Patton29558.64%2554
Marder 38T2653.85%2779
IS-3138567.08%2767
Object 268112555.47%2487
T3080564.72%2886
IS-212664.29%2845
Centurion Mk. 7/118367.76%2692
Object 140165558.43%2321
IS-786258.58%2330
T3493956.12%1975
Bishop40%108
M8A16360.32%2559
Type T-345263.46%2611
E 10055557.48%2219
E 7520957.42%2381
T110E597463.14%2745
STB-149559.6%2319
Tiger II19659.69%2117
T25/211762.39%2869
E 5051465.56%2443
Panther II15363.4%2290
M10319557.95%2330
M18 Hellcat178066.57%3675
ST-I33760.83%2469
Nashorn8359.04%1956
Cruiser Mk. II3100%1763
Tiger (P)5064%2060
Sturer Emil10258.82%2179
AMX ELC bis5162.75%3862
Type 6159061.69%2589
FV215b25365.61%2438
KV-5475%3034
Renault Otsu1361.54%1646
T-34-17762.34%2134
KV-418361.2%2359
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger103660.04%2820
T-1503461.76%3600
AMX 50 B62358.75%2642
T-1027668.48%2499
Type 3 Chi-Nu2857.14%2825
T-5479862.53%2196
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G966.67%2839
Type 5 Chi-Ri11762.39%2539
ISU-15233153.78%2082
VK 20.01 (D)1984.21%2667
T6925059.2%2724
M444862.5%1543
Indien-Panzer17558.29%2374
STA-117457.47%2220
T215954.24%1088
Type 5 Ke-Ho10162.38%3247
WZ-12032759.33%2433
Object 41615561.29%2983
T54E130355.12%2318
Crusader3461.76%2466
Object 430 Version II5054%2355
T1 Cunningham2166.67%1892
Leopard Prototyp A22458.48%2083
IS-638764.08%2517
KV-220-21100%394
KV-117169.01%2654
VK 30.02 (M)6765.67%2507
Leichttraktor2065%2881
T28 Prototype26560.38%2105
Caernarvon10061%2174
Type 5811661.21%2219
M6017458.62%2481
T-34-85M4759.57%3238
LTTB16065.63%3074
KV-858260.98%2136
T6712161.98%2929
T371668.75%2681
Spähpanzer Ru 25134957.59%2220
T-54 ltwt.33561.19%2959
M41 Walker Bulldog33456.29%2423
T4924858.47%2916
M4A3E8 Fury1877.78%1870
Object 90715966.04%2422
AMX Chasseur de chars23966.11%2847
IS-5 (Object 730)36865.76%2526
M4A1 Revalorisé29463.61%3306
Type 4 Heavy19964.32%2305
O-Ni6075%1947
O-I10467.31%2232
O-Ho8765.52%2343
Škoda T 5074064.59%3320
TVP T 50/5181260.22%2757
M46 Patton KR2166.67%2427
Škoda T 2511368.14%2665
Konštrukta T-34/1009055.56%2608
TVP VTU Koncept3672.22%2225
Grille 1595959.44%2697
Chieftain/T95450%1129
FV42024254.76%2131
AMX M4 mle. 491675%2303
Rheinmetall Skorpion G80061.25%2958
T26E51136.36%2453
Ikv 90 Typ B8959.55%2082
Emil II16569.7%3270
Ikv 65 Alt II7250%1942
Ikv 1033158.06%1516
Strv 103-019655.61%2104
Emil I7761.04%3110
UDES 0316254.94%2072
WZ-132A11959.66%3209
VK 100.01 (P)13365.41%2588
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net