Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Legio XII Fulminata
Vae victis
Average WN8 1451 Battle-weighed: 1557
Average Win Rate 52.09%
Average Recent WN8 778 Battle-weighed: 1052
Average Recent WR 49.28%
Members 27
Average WN8 1557
Win Rate 52.09%
Recent WN8 1052
Recent WR 49.28%
Members 27
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
kileor221Recruit1565951.2%137858.82%520Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snoop1939Recruit1628849.44%91246.12%730Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
God_Of_The_HellfireReservist2621050.46%1450--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DarkSlayer87Personnel Officer3234150.48%128649.95%1278Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zeref13Recruit81054.69%136154.46%1493Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TekB191Combat officer689152.92%185353.66%1804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Jestem_w_krzakuRecruit148153.48%152846.43%1468Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SekudExecutive Officer4587253.74%2117--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LightsabreRecruit1266848.26%1005--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
junior_kingRecruit50356.86%117659.04%1150Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
legio_bossCommander6743.28%116629.41%969Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zwitek1Personnel Officer8360753.38%167550.18%1555Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mruz292Junior Officer2215652.11%161150.69%1058Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rbsaperReservist4316952.02%167845.48%848Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LeviKOX_Junior Officer2563452.01%122343.17%501Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STTKejRecruit28564.91%2148--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jestem_w_krzaku_obokRecruit80152.93%1094--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dawid0107Recruit277648.6%52954.55%121Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zykfrydJunior Officer2436154.35%212347.11%1306Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Katarzyna81Executive Officer2788049.63%105050.94%1105Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Michal1505Reservist1302854.62%1924--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cherry_dollJunior Officer2431351.85%94553.8%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pfmaikiReservist2127755.96%1881--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sambo_Private5881253.37%187150.23%1238Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pys83Recruit1103649.75%116351.07%814Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
olorosJunior Officer6590349.74%133947.87%1151Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
n0lif3Reservist3080552.84%168454.24%891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
kileor22151.2%1378
snoop193949.44%912
God_Of_The_Hellfire50.46%1450
DarkSlayer8750.48%1286
Zeref1354.69%1361
TekB19152.92%1853
Jestem_w_krzaku53.48%1528
Sekud53.74%2117
Lightsabre48.26%1005
junior_king56.86%1176
legio_boss43.28%1166
zwitek153.38%1675
mruz29252.11%1611
rbsaper52.02%1678
LeviKOX_52.01%1223
STTKej64.91%2148
jestem_w_krzaku_obok52.93%1094
dawid010748.6%529
zykfryd54.35%2123
Katarzyna8149.63%1050
Michal150554.62%1924
cherry_doll51.85%945
pfmaiki55.96%1881
Sambo_53.37%1871
pys8349.75%1163
oloros49.74%1339
n0lif352.84%1684



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net