Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Everything For Efficiency
Victory Is Ours...And It Tastes Like Chicken.
Average WN8 2272 Battle-weighed: 2245
Average Win Rate 56.87%
Average Recent WN8 2365 Battle-weighed: 2378
Average Recent WR 57.1%
Members 95
Average WN8 2245
Win Rate 56.87%
Recent WN8 2378
Recent WR 57.1%
Members 95
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
EnherjarenPrivate7292359.56%265563.75%3307Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Proofb250Recruit2669253.87%191755.72%2289Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Maasha_Private6970856.77%236057.07%2191Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
roastedlemonRecruit2022658.27%228759.77%2585Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoxtrotOscar_Recruit1354461.13%267554.29%2001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
P4N554R1V4UNURecruit1477556.62%220956.57%2192Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sp4dePrivate4891257.16%202453.94%1610Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CosmoKramer76Private4882655.37%196354.66%1896Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZUJAmanPrivate6797255.71%240659.77%3051Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
___STARlab___Recruit1999057.85%235650.62%1586Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Schelle_Rechts_Private5979563%283360.43%2362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VeGeAnCeJunior Officer3043959.57%285361.02%3221Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
giannis2156Private7786653.08%179854.48%1782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Banzai_48Private5894850.96%134554.81%1568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrST0NEDJunior Officer4798455.79%223257.17%1982Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vater334Recruit1667553.69%201354.1%2340Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JiemuPrivate2214560.15%224460.72%2070Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kilmauJunior Officer4245457.02%232458.02%2522Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BladeRunRecruit874860.39%347458.16%2848Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlenderWolfRecruit138259.33%285864.2%2781Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XxxThe_DukexxXRecruit4296252.71%187747.77%838Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LuCkY_DeViL00Recruit1575555.72%219454.04%6089Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OwnedByRNGRecruit5225260.59%263658.02%2106Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CziQitaReservist1626757.79%267343.92%2137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HessvallPrivate5911754.91%215353.8%1866Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sw3_own_UJunior Officer5536757.13%253764.26%2860Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Balu_1987Private6902859.48%232459.3%2197Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GrimLolusPrivate3833055.13%213758.73%2180Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Andrew1138Junior Officer5802661.05%232758.74%2006Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lRagnarlJunior Officer3240856.35%224764.73%1998Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kulluJunior Officer5924353.45%150351.83%1234Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
chrisomasterRecruit1852655.2%179056.45%1727Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ready_BiHRecruit3826255.32%225558.88%2492Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MNQCommander4228757.21%202355.26%1506Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainInsanoRecruit7199556.11%225453.79%1841Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SimplusPrivate5750156.84%217461.16%2524Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SergeantIronhideJunior Officer3973158.62%257258.23%2726Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MoomeisterJunior Officer1836957.88%226556.24%3230Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PeakinPrivate1587459.83%235562.29%2243Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LakiCarry_Recruit2009654.12%200557.66%2509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MosarenExecutive Officer4397559.51%249867.31%2684Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LannisExecutive Officer2508957.06%214057.9%2257Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Challenge_AcceptedRecruit1235956.26%240454.29%2337Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Telrander_qtCombat officer2305355.07%202760.39%2643Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirMokkuExecutive Officer3208963.75%256064.14%2671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheDukeVPrivate3366460.4%324758.71%2954Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Daniel_HolmRecruit6259053.97%199754.57%1813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Krme56Junior Officer4765854.62%216855.32%2120Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ZOOKEEPER_Junior Officer5481155.14%190562.76%2012Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_Nikitita_xXxRecruit4363654.04%203544.83%879Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hicks69Personnel Officer8212057.06%213058.71%2094Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MattIndJonesPrivate5201354.27%194152.83%1512Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Parappa_ZGPrivate2442155.8%178553.45%1407Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spichopatPrivate2073158.12%270959.39%3746Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dr_BoonrodPrivate4766865.96%277668.44%2948Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stickyfootPrivate1647858.87%228257.74%2198Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RaddnaVuRPrivate945154.88%206957.67%2503Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrTAndersonPrivate720755.74%214353.3%11656Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Insane282_SWEPrivate4185855.17%203661.97%2669Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
f8UPrivate5872254.91%191353.02%1856Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SiriboPrivate3549055.82%233349.46%1992Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nidza_91Recruit2578351.6%145852.25%1652Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
You_Are_a_BananaRecruit2417357.18%236554.63%2269Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OrmovPrivate4676057.07%245056.72%2287Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FiendixPrivate4245754.19%175957.09%2154Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrXyronJunior Officer2976358.65%285359.48%2839Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
suspicious_sausageReservist4680859.42%245857.2%2359Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CoolBreeze541Private1961259.64%285155.42%2554Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkofgarPrivate3733460.36%272761.91%2823Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cherny013Junior Officer3847754.46%183152.72%1520Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__HYPERIONRecruit2826661.9%280956.63%2272Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Imperator93Private2948652.3%175756.89%2112Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WOLF_CR0Private2452957.36%212565.17%2905Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
eXserchPrivate3694058.41%254156.2%2727Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PUNJABI_STYLEPrivate1012154.5%200052.91%1565Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DunendainRecruit6228355.47%223455.64%1950Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UltrazaubererPrivate2736459.65%231859.29%2372Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Azusa_right_in_the_pusahRecruit2494157.28%243563.56%3842Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SLiveRdeMRecruit1016755.3%240649.85%1235Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomgwPrivate5101156.5%246157.46%2266Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrSchefffRecruit524756.97%234054.86%2472Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LikePikePrivate4970755.71%180857.9%1805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ExtnctRecruit2531858.76%232255.72%2136Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirHamedoPrivate5471557.49%262959.8%3145Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IC_TanksJunior Officer3523158.05%243252.08%1897Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ian203Private3151460.19%1940--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wille0004Recruit1766254.24%202953.43%2355Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
V1P3RRRecruit3772656.27%232458.73%2410Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xtrem3xPrivate3617154.45%210557.67%1925Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_FIST_OF_ZEN_Recruit787451.59%141052.46%1315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sibellzPrivate2419158.08%279856.26%2485Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OrphielRecruit1676659.36%291762.9%2933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoulemPrivate4003457.72%236754.41%2335Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Evil_Panda_KAZNARecruitment Officer92156.89%229957.8%2059Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lazaronen_Private1567956.89%203555.77%2216Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Enherjaren59.56%2655
Proofb25053.87%1917
_Maasha_56.77%2360
roastedlemon58.27%2287
FoxtrotOscar_61.13%2675
P4N554R1V4UNU56.62%2209
Sp4de57.16%2024
CosmoKramer7655.37%1963
ZUJAman55.71%2406
___STARlab___57.85%2356
_Schelle_Rechts_63%2833
VeGeAnCe59.57%2853
giannis215653.08%1798
Banzai_4850.96%1345
DrST0NED55.79%2232
Vater33453.69%2013
Jiemu60.15%2244
kilmau57.02%2324
BladeRun60.39%3474
SlenderWolf59.33%2858
XxxThe_DukexxX52.71%1877
LuCkY_DeViL0055.72%2194
OwnedByRNG60.59%2636
CziQita57.79%2673
Hessvall54.91%2153
Sw3_own_U57.13%2537
Balu_198759.48%2324
GrimLolus55.13%2137
Andrew113861.05%2327
lRagnarl56.35%2247
kullu53.45%1503
chrisomaster55.2%1790
Ready_BiH55.32%2255
MNQ57.21%2023
captainInsano56.11%2254
Simplus56.84%2174
SergeantIronhide58.62%2572
Moomeister57.88%2265
Peakin59.83%2355
LakiCarry_54.12%2005
Mosaren59.51%2498
Lannis57.06%2140
Challenge_Accepted56.26%2404
Telrander_qt55.07%2027
SirMokku63.75%2560
TheDukeV60.4%3247
Daniel_Holm53.97%1997
Krme5654.62%2168
_ZOOKEEPER_55.14%1905
xXx_Nikitita_xXx54.04%2035
Hicks6957.06%2130
MattIndJones54.27%1941
Parappa_ZG55.8%1785
spichopat58.12%2709
Dr_Boonrod65.96%2776
stickyfoot58.87%2282
RaddnaVuR54.88%2069
MrTAnderson55.74%2143
Insane282_SWE55.17%2036
f8U54.91%1913
Siribo55.82%2333
Nidza_9151.6%1458
You_Are_a_Banana57.18%2365
Ormov57.07%2450
Fiendix54.19%1759
DrXyron58.65%2853
suspicious_sausage59.42%2458
CoolBreeze54159.64%2851
Skofgar60.36%2727
Cherny01354.46%1831
__HYPERION61.9%2809
Imperator9352.3%1757
WOLF_CR057.36%2125
eXserch58.41%2541
PUNJABI_STYLE54.5%2000
Dunendain55.47%2234
Ultrazauberer59.65%2318
Azusa_right_in_the_pusah57.28%2435
SLiveRdeM55.3%2406
tomgw56.5%2461
MrSchefff56.97%2340
LikePike55.71%1808
Extnct58.76%2322
SirHamedo57.49%2629
IC_Tanks58.05%2432
Ian20360.19%1940
wille000454.24%2029
V1P3RR56.27%2324
xtrem3x54.45%2105
_FIST_OF_ZEN_51.59%1410
sibellz58.08%2798
Orphiel59.36%2917
Goulem57.72%2367
_Evil_Panda_KAZNA56.89%2299
Lazaronen_56.89%2035



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net