Everything For Efficiency
Victory Is Ours...And It Tastes Like Chicken.
Average WN8 2008 Battle-weighed: 2131
Average Win Rate 56.08%
Average Recent WN8 1745 Battle-weighed: 1998
Average Recent WR 53.44%
Members 53
Average WN8 2131
Win Rate 56.08%
Recent WN8 1998
Recent WR 53.44%
Members 53
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Krme56Junior Officer5223454.42%217049.11%1783Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GrimLolusPrivate3837955.13%214248.98%1666Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wolf_voleRecruit222954.96%203154.58%1956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kurblacanePrivate525248.19%77547.61%1061Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kulluJunior Officer6404153.34%149346.96%1045Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
chrisomasterPrivate1883155.25%179364.29%1617Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Azusa_right_in_the_pusahRecruit2509957.31%244263.31%3772Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SLiveRdeMRecruit1164755.12%230057.39%1767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomgwCombat officer5207356.52%247565.79%2528Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_Nikitita_xXxRecruit4428853.94%202146.73%908Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MNQCommander4229857.22%2031--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
P4N554R1V4UNURecruit1492156.58%220556.18%2180Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Legio_VI_VictrixRecruit7757.14%2133--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
airborneranger_2017Private1094857.32%205655.66%2238Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ExtnctRecruit2573258.71%232156.46%2185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cherny013Executive Officer4242254.16%181647.52%1391Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marek123gramyPrivate307146.04%51745.68%585Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoggyfogPrivate1596452.93%129646.91%1162Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MoomeisterJunior Officer1836957.88%226556.24%3230Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Parappa_ZGPrivate2693855.43%176652.04%1583Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SiriboPrivate3694255.68%233653.1%2325Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IC_TanksJunior Officer3554857.99%243751.72%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ian203Private3151460.19%1940--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VeGeAnCeJunior Officer3240959.52%286554.37%2693Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nidza_91Private2790951.66%151351.74%1877Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Noob4HirePrivate5399154.03%201551.07%1876Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Runer1987Recruit1674449.13%107646.61%990Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Banzai_48Private6382351.06%139152.95%1606Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hermodesPrivate1181151.32%70147.9%682Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
joga420Recruit1454749.4%106443.43%893Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zwerge_CheffPrivate129152.75%145856.39%1715Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrXyronExecutive Officer3160658.51%285655.24%2426Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LakiCarry_Recruit2021954.13%200756.36%2422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vater334Private1752753.84%204160%1921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Walter__kniepRecruit407757.27%215147.9%2064Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CoolBreeze541Private2161859.61%283460.04%2604Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirMokkuExecutive Officer3208963.75%256064.14%2671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pod_Naponom_ZGPrivate1038252.4%133440%536Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BOOOOOOOMbabyPrivate1893053.26%201952.38%2240Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheDukeVPrivate3459860.38%326159.98%3280Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrCross457955.95%229465%2438Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KrwawyKondzioReservist742756.31%270557.14%1601Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
eXserchPrivate3835758.41%257055.86%2714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
roastedlemonPrivate2101758.33%231154.35%2753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OwnedByRNGRecruit5225260.59%263654.55%2050Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CziQitaReservist1627357.79%2678--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wille0004Private1835454.33%205655.15%2316Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leo21699Private3813857.32%237752.59%2258Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShaDowScorpeneRecruit525357.32%227956.67%1829Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Balu_1987Private7234259.27%233755.9%2394Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Evil_Panda_KAZNARecruitment Officer105955.9%226850%894Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xxmmaannPrivate5665454.62%198253.92%2062Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Krme5654.42%2170
GrimLolus55.13%2142
Wolf_vole54.96%2031
kurblacane48.19%775
kullu53.34%1493
chrisomaster55.25%1793
Azusa_right_in_the_pusah57.31%2442
SLiveRdeM55.12%2300
tomgw56.52%2475
xXx_Nikitita_xXx53.94%2021
MNQ57.22%2031
P4N554R1V4UNU56.58%2205
Legio_VI_Victrix57.14%2133
airborneranger_201757.32%2056
Extnct58.71%2321
Cherny01354.16%1816
Marek123gramy46.04%517
Foggyfog52.93%1296
Moomeister57.88%2265
Parappa_ZG55.43%1766
Siribo55.68%2336
IC_Tanks57.99%2437
Ian20360.19%1940
VeGeAnCe59.52%2865
Nidza_9151.66%1513
Noob4Hire54.03%2015
Runer198749.13%1076
Banzai_4851.06%1391
hermodes51.32%701
joga42049.4%1064
Zwerge_Cheff52.75%1458
DrXyron58.51%2856
LakiCarry_54.13%2007
Vater33453.84%2041
Walter__kniep57.27%2151
CoolBreeze54159.61%2834
SirMokku63.75%2560
Pod_Naponom_ZG52.4%1334
BOOOOOOOMbaby53.26%2019
TheDukeV60.38%3261
DrCross55.95%2294
KrwawyKondzio56.31%2705
eXserch58.41%2570
roastedlemon58.33%2311
OwnedByRNG60.59%2636
CziQita57.79%2678
wille000454.33%2056
Leo2169957.32%2377
ShaDowScorpene57.32%2279
Balu_198759.27%2337
_Evil_Panda_KAZNA55.9%2268
xxmmaann54.62%1982



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net