Everything For Efficiency
Victory Is Ours...And It Tastes Like Chicken.
Average WN8 2049 Battle-weighed: 2150
Average Win Rate 56.3%
Average Recent WN8 1773 Battle-weighed: 1983
Average Recent WR 54.08%
Members 54
Average WN8 2150
Win Rate 56.3%
Recent WN8 1983
Recent WR 54.08%
Members 54
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Krme56Junior Officer5223454.42%217049.12%1796Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GrimLolusPrivate3837955.13%214248.98%1666Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kurblacanePrivate512348.23%76347.09%1057Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kulluJunior Officer6403853.34%149147.11%1045Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Impostor_ChickiBrickiRecruitment Officer1854459.16%268657.29%2327Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Azusa_right_in_the_pusahRecruit2509957.31%244263.31%3772Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SLiveRdeMRecruit1164755.12%230057.39%1767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomgwCombat officer5207356.52%247565.79%2527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_Nikitita_xXxRecruit4428853.94%202146.73%908Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpookfighterPrivate4355257.71%207654.61%1769Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MNQCommander4229857.22%2031--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
P4N554R1V4UNURecruit1492156.58%220556.18%2180Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Legio_VI_VictrixRecruit7757.14%2133--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
airborneranger_2017Private1041157.3%203257.29%2186Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ExtnctRecruit2573258.71%232156.46%2185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cherny013Executive Officer4225054.16%181548.13%1451Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marek123gramyPrivate290945.86%51143.95%574Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
3rd_Shock_ArmyRecruitment Officer2993447.96%106142.82%459Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MoomeisterJunior Officer1836957.88%226556.24%3230Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Parappa_ZGPrivate2650955.55%176755.53%1531Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SiriboPrivate3694255.68%233653%2148Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PeakinPrivate1592759.85%235863.82%2315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zwerge_CheffPrivate129152.75%145856.97%1764Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IC_TanksJunior Officer3554658%243452.41%1926Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ian203Private3151460.19%1940--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VeGeAnCeJunior Officer3224059.57%286658.82%2836Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nidza_91Private2787251.66%151053.55%1845Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Noob4HirePrivate5296554.1%201654.97%1975Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Banzai_48Private6372251.06%138853.6%1601Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrXyronExecutive Officer3131358.54%285955.92%2420Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hermodesPrivate1181051.32%70146.58%674Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
chrisomasterPrivate1882155.25%179260.49%1824Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Balu_1987Private7110359.34%233453.05%2157Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LakiCarry_Recruit2021954.13%200756.36%2422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
suspicious_sausagePrivate4749059.33%246855.56%2292Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BOOOOOOOMbabyPrivate1844253.22%201252.63%2364Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CoolBreeze541Private2161859.61%283460.04%2604Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirMokkuExecutive Officer3208963.75%256064.14%2671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pod_Naponom_ZGPrivate1029752.48%134246.88%820Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheDukeVPrivate3459860.38%326159.98%3280Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrCross457955.95%229465%2438Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KrwawyKondzioReservist742756.31%270557.14%1601Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
eXserchPrivate3835758.41%257055.86%2706Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
roastedlemonPrivate2100458.33%231054.55%2714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OwnedByRNGRecruit5225260.59%263654.55%2050Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CziQitaReservist1627357.79%2678--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wille0004Private1803254.3%204648.39%1663Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leo21699Private3813857.32%237754.84%2188Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShaDowScorpeneRecruit525357.32%227956.41%1531Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoggyfogPrivate1553353.17%129447.65%1081Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vater334Private1752753.84%204157.29%2243Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Evil_Panda_KAZNARecruitment Officer105755.91%226555.56%953Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xxmmaannPrivate5610754.63%198158.5%2232Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Krme5654.42%2170
GrimLolus55.13%2142
kurblacane48.23%763
kullu53.34%1491
Impostor_ChickiBricki59.16%2686
Azusa_right_in_the_pusah57.31%2442
SLiveRdeM55.12%2300
tomgw56.52%2475
xXx_Nikitita_xXx53.94%2021
Spookfighter57.71%2076
MNQ57.22%2031
P4N554R1V4UNU56.58%2205
Legio_VI_Victrix57.14%2133
airborneranger_201757.3%2032
Extnct58.71%2321
Cherny01354.16%1815
Marek123gramy45.86%511
3rd_Shock_Army47.96%1061
Moomeister57.88%2265
Parappa_ZG55.55%1767
Siribo55.68%2336
Peakin59.85%2358
Zwerge_Cheff52.75%1458
IC_Tanks58%2434
Ian20360.19%1940
VeGeAnCe59.57%2866
Nidza_9151.66%1510
Noob4Hire54.1%2016
Banzai_4851.06%1388
DrXyron58.54%2859
hermodes51.32%701
chrisomaster55.25%1792
Balu_198759.34%2334
LakiCarry_54.13%2007
suspicious_sausage59.33%2468
BOOOOOOOMbaby53.22%2012
CoolBreeze54159.61%2834
SirMokku63.75%2560
Pod_Naponom_ZG52.48%1342
TheDukeV60.38%3261
DrCross55.95%2294
KrwawyKondzio56.31%2705
eXserch58.41%2570
roastedlemon58.33%2310
OwnedByRNG60.59%2636
CziQita57.79%2678
wille000454.3%2046
Leo2169957.32%2377
ShaDowScorpene57.32%2279
Foggyfog53.17%1294
Vater33453.84%2041
_Evil_Panda_KAZNA55.91%2265
xxmmaann54.63%1981



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net