Fed Up With Your Sh*t
soonTM
Average WN8 1027 Battle-weighed: 1414
Average Win Rate 51.39%
Average Recent WN8 821 Battle-weighed: 1744
Average Recent WR 54.18%
Members 10
Average WN8 1414
Win Rate 51.39%
Recent WN8 1744
Recent WR 54.18%
Members 10
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
WingZero92Private1275451.35%123557.14%883Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215bHeavy Tanks46.15%1355
Centurion AXMedium Tanks46.15%1190
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers45.45%552
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks70.59%1201
BadgerTank Destroyers36.36%995
ggdhExecutive Officer2018252.53%1552--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks30.3%1304
IS-7Heavy Tanks55%1613
Centurion AXMedium Tanks44.59%1558
T110E5Heavy Tanks49.5%1330
B-C 155 58SPGs36.84%937
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers54.15%1702
E 50 MMedium Tanks54.05%1667
Leopard 1Medium Tanks48.1%1387
Obj. 140Medium Tanks55.56%1657
AMX 13 105Light Tanks56.52%1408
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks53.33%1889
nanaspam08NPrivate1111146.67%76042.86%951Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DinopenRecruitment Officer617247.62%744--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
60TPHeavy Tanks33.33%860
T-62AMedium Tanks33.33%723
SirConquerorCommander1449150.13%114550.28%1137Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks55.32%1428
113Heavy Tanks44.8%1311
FV215bHeavy Tanks40%856
IS-7Heavy Tanks49.52%1452
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers50.26%1246
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers46.12%1455
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks48%2006
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks46.15%836
Obj. 140Medium Tanks40.91%1340
SheridanLight Tanks51.23%1176
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks44.07%1254
CoolStoryBruhRecruit1896449.44%108651.84%1300Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks51.02%995
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks43.18%856
AMX 13 105Light Tanks24.14%856
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks53.19%1535
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers59.38%1097
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks50.46%1157
Paladin_with_a_cannonExecutive Officer4244954.56%201656.63%2200Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks57.88%2803
KranvagnHeavy Tanks57.91%2231
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks55.33%2977
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks28.57%366
Strv 103BTank Destroyers55.11%2128
IS-4Heavy Tanks53.19%1798
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks47.67%2344
FV215bHeavy Tanks47.69%2091
MausHeavy Tanks55.66%1839
IS-7Heavy Tanks51.54%2221
G.W. E 100SPGs43.88%1216
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers48.64%1813
E 100Heavy Tanks56.65%2469
T110E5Heavy Tanks56.82%1672
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers60.91%2050
E 50 MMedium Tanks55.91%1763
T-62AMedium Tanks46.27%1993
T110E3Tank Destroyers58.94%1853
M48 PattonMedium Tanks60.44%2580
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks60.38%2660
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks57.14%1867
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks61.72%2759
BadgerTank Destroyers49.43%2059
Obj. 140Medium Tanks48.19%2042
Obj. 430Medium Tanks52.94%2071
AMX 13 105Light Tanks52.94%2478
Foch BTank Destroyers45.71%1128
T-100 LTLight Tanks57.31%1787
Grille 15Tank Destroyers53.96%2379
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks44.44%1117
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks59.78%2873
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks45.8%1731
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers61.82%1474
K-91Medium Tanks57.33%2830
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks55.2%2511
Obj. 279 (e)Heavy Tanks63.64%1953
Obj. 260Heavy Tanks59.44%2473
Nothing_Happened04061989Recruit90047.22%63540.91%349Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
60TPHeavy Tanks37.5%484
Bacon_PopeRecruit142945.84%30340%544Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Derpy_PootisbirdRecruit354547.19%79058.82%842Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers35%914
Leopard 1Medium Tanks45.45%1072
NameWRWN8
WingZero9251.35%1235
ggdh52.53%1552
nanaspam08N46.67%760
Dinopen47.62%744
SirConqueror50.13%1145
CoolStoryBruh49.44%1086
Paladin_with_a_cannon54.56%2016
Nothing_Happened0406198947.22%635
Bacon_Pope45.84%303
Derpy_Pootisbird47.19%790



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net