Nederlands-Belgische Powertanks
Wij zijn een nederlandstalige clan waar respect voor elkaar en plezier in het spel centraal staat..
Average WN8 655 Battle-weighed: 795
Average Win Rate 47.62%
Average Recent WN8 701 Battle-weighed: 877
Average Recent WR 47.54%
Members 44
Average WN8 795
Win Rate 47.62%
Recent WN8 877
Recent WR 47.54%
Members 44
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
IRONSHOOT3RCombat officer1089048.61%95541.82%1228Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jujuken15Private2872345.91%1020100%752Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spyblasterCommander4737046.16%90943.09%491Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks37.97%662
Progetto 65Medium Tanks46.67%460
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks43.87%1042
121Medium Tanks40.68%1079
113Heavy Tanks50%1118
IS-4Heavy Tanks41.03%726
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks41.12%670
FV215bHeavy Tanks50%728
MausHeavy Tanks38.65%719
IS-7Heavy Tanks43.62%1133
Centurion AXMedium Tanks44.44%1068
Obj. 261SPGs46.23%1088
G.W. E 100SPGs44.63%1046
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers38.63%1009
E 100Heavy Tanks47.4%1158
T110E5Heavy Tanks42.86%230
B-C 155 58SPGs42.58%1067
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers45.19%1015
ConquerorGCSPGs45.65%508
T110E4Tank Destroyers42.9%1096
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers30.77%798
T-62AMedium Tanks60%1196
T110E3Tank Destroyers48.62%963
Foch 155Tank Destroyers42.73%1062
FV4005Tank Destroyers43.48%470
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks38.87%1046
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks37.5%28
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks46.43%662
M60Medium Tanks53.85%563
BadgerTank Destroyers16.67%818
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50%1173
WT E 100Tank Destroyers42.55%1153
AMX 13 105Light Tanks16.67%406
Foch BTank Destroyers25%181
Grille 15Tank Destroyers39.84%941
DufeuPrivate606247.66%72525%0Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ilasel03Private205944.2%10536.36%128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ronson_91Recruit525950.41%111754.11%1481Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Madulin_007Recruit2635549.63%83148.71%731Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
orobosPrivate393647.92%86947.62%430Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.44%279
dragony7Private116045.69%19450%106Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wagemRecruit1885545.94%54648.24%433Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captain_SmileyTankPersonnel Officer2158244.23%51556.68%2355Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Brum1969Recruit5463549.72%114749.5%982Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks25.93%390
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.44%789
121Medium Tanks37.89%646
Strv 103BTank Destroyers38.46%811
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks29.31%701
IS-7Heavy Tanks45.75%1084
Centurion AXMedium Tanks45.43%896
E 100Heavy Tanks46.81%1059
T110E5Heavy Tanks43.94%916
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers47.72%1175
T110E3Tank Destroyers40.41%1116
M48 PattonMedium Tanks50.63%885
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.48%920
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks46.34%806
ST-IIHeavy Tanks48.98%576
Mr_M67Recruit3907848.89%73544.41%652Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
STB-1Medium Tanks47.62%561
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks23.81%127
IS-7Heavy Tanks45.16%650
G.W. E 100SPGs36.36%283
E 100Heavy Tanks47.49%774
T110E5Heavy Tanks50%779
T110E4Tank Destroyers46.67%361
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers44.09%630
T110E3Tank Destroyers28.57%541
Obj. 140Medium Tanks30.43%208
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks47.37%518
quelfara86Recruit760946.13%59446.56%517Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers41.79%453
cmykRecruit2936848.15%73944.74%148Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NavigatorXZ_Recruit691250.84%114847.11%1023Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Strv 103BTank Destroyers58.62%1089
BadCat_DutchRecruit353646.83%23140.82%292Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Khemri666Recruit1931945.26%36943.72%621Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks38.8%233
Progetto 65Medium Tanks34.78%201
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks47.92%250
Centurion AXMedium Tanks31.03%42
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers36.78%266
T110E3Tank Destroyers33.33%58
FV4005Tank Destroyers43.9%87
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks50%568
BadgerTank Destroyers40%357
Foch BTank Destroyers62.5%719
Grille 15Tank Destroyers45.45%446
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers44.29%280
UmaxTheLordRecruitment Officer182051.98%127950.25%1328Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
game13heroPrivate1280848.52%95651.69%1425Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks46%1211
Progetto 65Medium Tanks55.81%1795
T110E4Tank Destroyers45.45%808
FV4005Tank Destroyers36.11%667
ST-IIHeavy Tanks44.04%1386
RattrapperRecruit140048.07%25233.33%0Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kolomboweRecruit103241.86%24--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stormtrooper1986Private532147.15%68046.61%818Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks47.06%813
FV215bHeavy Tanks50%849
E 100Heavy Tanks28.13%630
ikkeAlphenPrivate724945.45%30255%505Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pilootmisikoRecruit70942.74%16745.31%363Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cosita_RicaPrivate520646.81%48833.33%220Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
G.W. E 100SPGs0%524
goldendropmanRecruit195744.92%14745.1%146Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cabledudePrivate489647.47%58252.51%779Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T-100 LTLight Tanks46.15%278
MarcoM010Recruit1796747.29%65745.63%781Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks40.57%512
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks41.51%489
EL_MaTaD0R_Recruit129545.02%66544.99%680Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dizzymatty1986Private851347.34%74259.26%1352Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HerGeneralPrivate992647.84%83247.12%1048Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks58.33%1118
Grille 15Tank Destroyers42.41%979
coenieboyRecruit810446.53%57441.54%797Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers47.83%737
T110E4Tank Destroyers43.02%710
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks45%1141
AdchanielPrivate446651.84%122350%1310Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Strv 103BTank Destroyers37.25%1344
Feri_1212Recruit293344.7%46344.55%624Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
M48 PattonMedium Tanks100%264
xMCMaximxPrivate346548.25%86052.86%1158Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers41.67%584
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks49.41%1115
lucky_gamingRecruit653547.56%48247.51%953Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks44%886
Ericbaeten3Recruit1070545.52%15442.35%48Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Umax_The_Lord_ytRecruit6149.18%878--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pasping13Recruit78446.94%69147.72%764Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Skarlun01Recruit414246.09%47343.27%431Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AliSeeRecruit1828549.64%124349.2%1242Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks51.48%1431
KranvagnHeavy Tanks51.61%1146
Progetto 65Medium Tanks42.11%1083
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks36.36%1288
STB-1Medium Tanks43.18%1077
Strv 103BTank Destroyers33.33%1159
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks45.45%954
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks32.61%948
Centurion AXMedium Tanks46.03%888
G.W. E 100SPGs61.9%1194
E 100Heavy Tanks54.05%1057
T110E5Heavy Tanks25%668
B-C 155 58SPGs43.48%626
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers45.27%1020
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers60%1045
T-62AMedium Tanks54.55%1209
FV4005Tank Destroyers42.86%1004
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks51.11%1159
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks33.33%763
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks58.06%1309
Foch BTank Destroyers48.06%1357
Grille 15Tank Destroyers47.73%1355
SheridanLight Tanks36.36%632
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers53.01%1258
Freek15Recruit1075250.25%111753.75%1690Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks47.06%1185
121Medium Tanks51.9%1062
113Heavy Tanks53.6%1622
T110E5Heavy Tanks42.68%1284
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers55.74%1913
T-62AMedium Tanks54.41%1977
Leopard 1Medium Tanks49.29%1798
EBR 105Light Tanks51.82%1335
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks54.9%2113
juicepowerRecruit3551.43%124--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
IRONSHOOT3R48.61%955
jujuken1545.91%1020
spyblaster46.16%909
Dufeu47.66%725
ilasel0344.2%105
ronson_9150.41%1117
Madulin_00749.63%831
orobos47.92%869
dragony745.69%194
wagem45.94%546
Captain_SmileyTank44.23%515
Brum196949.72%1147
Mr_M6748.89%735
quelfara8646.13%594
cmyk48.15%739
NavigatorXZ_50.84%1148
BadCat_Dutch46.83%231
Khemri66645.26%369
UmaxTheLord51.98%1279
game13hero48.52%956
Rattrapper48.07%252
kolombowe41.86%24
stormtrooper198647.15%680
ikkeAlphen45.45%302
pilootmisiko42.74%167
Cosita_Rica46.81%488
goldendropman44.92%147
cabledude47.47%582
MarcoM01047.29%657
EL_MaTaD0R_45.02%665
dizzymatty198647.34%742
HerGeneral47.84%832
coenieboy46.53%574
Adchaniel51.84%1223
Feri_121244.7%463
xMCMaximx48.25%860
lucky_gaming47.56%482
Ericbaeten345.52%154
Umax_The_Lord_yt49.18%878
Pasping1346.94%691
Skarlun0146.09%473
AliSee49.64%1243
Freek1550.25%1117
juicepower51.43%124



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net