Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Romanian Anti Tank Division
Un clan bazat pe incredere si disciplina.
Average WN8 788 Battle-weighed: 1194
Average Win Rate 49.93%
Average Recent WN8 724 Battle-weighed: 1249
Average Recent WR 49.24%
Members 35
Average WN8 1194
Win Rate 49.93%
Recent WN8 1249
Recent WR 49.24%
Members 35
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
mircea300Commander2484454.88%177853.49%1599Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks100%1345
IS-4Heavy Tanks50%1920
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks60%1633
IS-7Heavy Tanks55.47%2035
Obj. 261SPGs57.89%1542
G.W. E 100SPGs40%472
E 100Heavy Tanks46.36%2149
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers55.56%1555
T110E4Tank Destroyers69.23%1429
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers51.57%2164
T-62AMedium Tanks66.67%1464
FV4005Tank Destroyers33.33%881
M48 PattonMedium Tanks0%3675
Leopard 1Medium Tanks45.07%1162
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks45.83%1726
BadgerTank Destroyers33.33%1376
Obj. 140Medium Tanks100%1791
Foch BTank Destroyers66.67%1810
Grille 15Tank Destroyers50%1241
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks47.37%1098
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks40%1317
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks50%1574
Tata_UrsIntelligence Officer2381150.57%134652.36%1435Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks61.9%1241
Strv 103BTank Destroyers57.89%1385
Centurion AXMedium Tanks45.62%1327
T92 HMCSPGs50.43%1433
E 100Heavy Tanks45.83%1371
T110E5Heavy Tanks57.14%2041
ConquerorGCSPGs45%1167
T110E4Tank Destroyers52.8%1734
T110E3Tank Destroyers45.89%1451
M48 PattonMedium Tanks48%1290
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers45.67%1436
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks49.21%1700
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks0%133
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50%1246
Grille 15Tank Destroyers54.55%1315
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers66.67%1688
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks12.5%768
keepcalmIntelligence Officer1145351.78%161152.14%2234Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks52.73%2129
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks43.42%1087
IS-7Heavy Tanks50.65%1697
T110E5Heavy Tanks49.62%2189
M48 PattonMedium Tanks40.79%1574
Obj. 140Medium Tanks57.14%2212
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks41.79%1618
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks50%1780
KGB_Intelligence Officer4242652.13%166750.66%1535Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks40%933
Progetto 65Medium Tanks39.29%1264
60TPHeavy Tanks41.67%1078
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks49.53%1742
STB-1Medium Tanks46.67%1093
121Medium Tanks48.73%1824
113Heavy Tanks25%1545
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks44.44%1018
IS-4Heavy Tanks52.07%2037
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks57.25%2148
FV215bHeavy Tanks51.85%2229
MausHeavy Tanks45.36%1475
IS-7Heavy Tanks53.13%1837
Centurion AXMedium Tanks61.76%1977
T92 HMCSPGs46.08%1150
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers48.49%1904
E 100Heavy Tanks49.6%1900
T110E5Heavy Tanks49.83%1973
B-C 155 58SPGs57.14%916
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers49.51%1557
T110E4Tank Destroyers53.53%1844
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers41.14%1445
T-62AMedium Tanks57.83%1901
T110E3Tank Destroyers60.47%1563
Foch 155Tank Destroyers47.98%1473
FV4005Tank Destroyers45.16%869
M48 PattonMedium Tanks52.24%1740
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers50.98%1390
Leopard 1Medium Tanks46.94%1695
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks51.27%2039
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks100%2033
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks47.46%960
BadgerTank Destroyers38.46%961
Obj. 140Medium Tanks59.26%2180
WT E 100Tank Destroyers59.85%1854
AMX M4 54Heavy Tanks53.42%1625
Obj. 430Medium Tanks54.55%1537
Foch BTank Destroyers0%109
EBR 105Light Tanks52.78%1084
Grille 15Tank Destroyers46.81%1291
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks33.33%322
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks33.33%857
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers64.06%1489
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks52.5%1636
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks42.86%1663
ST-IIHeavy Tanks37.5%1033
MariusIooRecruit560%38966.67%366Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoulAsylumIntelligence Officer5124648.96%99946.32%883Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks44.07%1158
STB-1Medium Tanks46.3%966
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks40.74%385
113Heavy Tanks47.62%883
IS-4Heavy Tanks49.08%1167
FV215bHeavy Tanks44.44%1103
MausHeavy Tanks40%716
Centurion AXMedium Tanks100%1503
E 100Heavy Tanks45.01%1070
T110E5Heavy Tanks48.65%1203
B-C 155 58SPGs46.43%1015
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers50.94%919
E 50 MMedium Tanks41.67%892
ConquerorGCSPGs58.82%1003
T110E4Tank Destroyers50%1374
M48 PattonMedium Tanks40%762
Leopard 1Medium Tanks43.59%932
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks43.75%968
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks0%447
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks25%388
BadgerTank Destroyers28.57%149
Obj. 140Medium Tanks38.89%960
Obj. 430Medium Tanks100%1006
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks0%0
1074Intelligence Officer3221251.58%158151.35%1635Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks45.39%1863
KranvagnHeavy Tanks39.39%2092
Progetto 65Medium Tanks52.38%1445
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks53.77%2155
121Medium Tanks46.31%1298
Strv 103BTank Destroyers54.05%1654
IS-4Heavy Tanks46.49%1262
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks50.63%1824
FV215bHeavy Tanks50%953
IS-7Heavy Tanks47.38%1451
Obj. 261SPGs37.08%1311
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers49.09%1281
E 100Heavy Tanks53.3%1740
T110E5Heavy Tanks49.62%1691
T110E4Tank Destroyers52.3%1730
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers46.82%1446
T-62AMedium Tanks45.63%1553
M48 PattonMedium Tanks55.77%1507
Leopard 1Medium Tanks53.1%1334
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks46.44%1631
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks42.86%1323
BadgerTank Destroyers25%297
Obj. 140Medium Tanks52.61%1765
WT E 100Tank Destroyers48.65%1337
Obj. 430Medium Tanks51.67%1966
AMX 13 105Light Tanks51.22%1935
T-100 LTLight Tanks38.1%1321
Grille 15Tank Destroyers52.67%1988
SheridanLight Tanks48.81%1708
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks47.37%1713
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks55.56%1075
Obj. 260Heavy Tanks100%1209
jeady87Intelligence Officer1282148.27%101645.16%783Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks46%944
T110E4Tank Destroyers36.61%788
noobie_killerIntelligence Officer3473952.77%163752.36%1383Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks53.65%2118
STB-1Medium Tanks43.75%1150
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks57.8%2075
IS-7Heavy Tanks54.41%1819
Obj. 261SPGs58.14%1248
E 100Heavy Tanks48.44%1391
T110E5Heavy Tanks51.81%2088
T-62AMedium Tanks54.79%2350
M48 PattonMedium Tanks53.14%1848
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks62.07%1528
Obj. 140Medium Tanks54.27%2110
Obj. 430Medium Tanks53.07%2139
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks62.5%1464
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks100%1705
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers46.39%1326
MertynatorulRecruitment Officer1474151.5%151046.27%1389Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
undertacher2001Intelligence Officer1912948.16%116633.33%0Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks45.37%1314
THUNDER77ROIntelligence Officer3997648.84%105146.44%975Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks42.42%847
Progetto 65Medium Tanks48.15%1095
60TPHeavy Tanks52.73%1202
Strv 103BTank Destroyers46.58%1026
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks48.78%1323
MausHeavy Tanks42.31%1065
IS-7Heavy Tanks50.22%1603
Centurion AXMedium Tanks40%981
E 100Heavy Tanks49.6%1142
T110E5Heavy Tanks47.13%1059
E 50 MMedium Tanks43.9%1125
T110E4Tank Destroyers50%1387
T-62AMedium Tanks48.28%1307
Leopard 1Medium Tanks38.18%871
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks55.56%1071
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks48.15%1264
M60Medium Tanks52.63%486
Obj. 140Medium Tanks45.4%867
T-100 LTLight Tanks57.14%979
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks64.29%971
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks53.3%1807
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks43.45%1020
funyboy89Intelligence Officer649347.97%91045.83%911Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks42.41%796
T-62AMedium Tanks43.14%462
black_mamba_1997Recruit399548.84%79050.44%1012Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kicsijocoRecruit847648.41%431--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SvenHassel_Recruit703948.76%68349.05%980Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bamse77Intelligence Officer2324747.02%81747.11%1013Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
60TPHeavy Tanks48.84%1143
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks46.89%672
FV215bHeavy Tanks35.29%451
IS-7Heavy Tanks47.01%1044
T92 HMCSPGs46.3%861
T110E5Heavy Tanks52.46%1163
T-62AMedium Tanks39.51%689
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks47.8%1107
Obj. 140Medium Tanks40.38%674
SheridanLight Tanks36.83%552
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks51.48%1061
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks49.53%1037
david_s_vlogsRecruit33641.96%1740%133Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lantu111Recruit138444.22%288--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clementin84Recruit530844.84%28742.37%233Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WeedisLifeRecruit320247%288--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cheptea1qRecruit225847.52%317--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
romica47Recruit1295945.44%47437.72%579Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks0%190
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers49.49%671
Popescu07Recruit69646.84%71--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TaankyRecruit105444.97%9333.33%153Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AndreiWildGheseRecruit187850.43%70553.33%939Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ArbiturRecruit1295747.76%99052.51%1008Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks44.44%1113
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers42.89%1125
K-91Medium Tanks50.7%940
KaluHeroRecruit143949.13%632--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dumy_BlackRecruit338649.68%78549.18%677Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SSMOBRecruit553948.38%52147.38%591Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iulikiri_1Recruit172044.3%41745.45%508Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AkiraNVVRecruit12341.46%52342.11%379Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dark_668Recruit65647.41%231--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RichBeggarRecruit49648.59%36748.31%431Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cnnrulzRecruit878949.35%120150.2%1579Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks53.85%1311
Progetto 65Medium Tanks56.28%1622
STB-1Medium Tanks47.95%1376
IS-7Heavy Tanks75%1304
Centurion AXMedium Tanks49.74%1093
E 100Heavy Tanks0%41
T-62AMedium Tanks50%1175
Leopard 1Medium Tanks44.16%1321
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks42.86%1301
NameWRWN8
mircea30054.88%1778
Tata_Urs50.57%1346
keepcalm51.78%1611
KGB_52.13%1667
MariusIoo60%389
SoulAsylum48.96%999
107451.58%1581
jeady8748.27%1016
noobie_killer52.77%1637
Mertynatorul51.5%1510
undertacher200148.16%1166
THUNDER77RO48.84%1051
funyboy8947.97%910
black_mamba_199748.84%790
kicsijoco48.41%431
SvenHassel_48.76%683
Bamse7747.02%817
david_s_vlogs41.96%17
lantu11144.22%288
clementin8444.84%287
WeedisLife47%288
cheptea1q47.52%317
romica4745.44%474
Popescu0746.84%71
Taanky44.97%93
AndreiWildGhese50.43%705
Arbitur47.76%990
KaluHero49.13%632
Dumy_Black49.68%785
SSMOB48.38%521
iulikiri_144.3%417
AkiraNVV41.46%523
dark_66847.41%231
RichBeggar48.59%367
cnnrulz49.35%1201



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net