Mimic
*slaps in the face, takes their gun and shoots them in the leg*
Average WN8 1471 Battle-weighed: 1731
Average Win Rate 53.25%
Average Recent WN8 716 Battle-weighed: 1192
Average Recent WR 47.59%
Members 8
Average WN8 1731
Win Rate 53.25%
Recent WN8 1192
Recent WR 47.59%
Members 8
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Auf_WiedersehenExecutive Officer1737856.25%197250%1509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captin_hindgrinderPersonnel Officer4736.17%38--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ImBackTSICommander3904157.59%2308--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_McNasty_timeExecutive Officer3414149.59%110847.25%956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_aM_bOomPersonnel Officer2093451.51%164547.47%1327Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tsing755748.68%1224--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
testudo14Executive Officer3897454.17%179450.44%1932Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Negative_Ghostrider_Executive Officer4152651.81%1680--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Auf_Wiedersehen56.25%1972
Captin_hindgrinder36.17%38
ImBackTSI57.59%2308
Mr_McNasty_time49.59%1108
I_aM_bOom51.51%1645
Tsing48.68%1224
testudo1454.17%1794
_Negative_Ghostrider_51.81%1680



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net