Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Mimic
*slaps in the face, takes their gun and shoots them in the leg*
Average WN8 1687 Battle-weighed: 1744
Average Win Rate 53.46%
Average Recent WN8 1804 Battle-weighed: 1824
Average Recent WR 53.66%
Members 7
Average WN8 1744
Win Rate 53.46%
Recent WN8 1824
Recent WR 53.66%
Members 7
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
testudo14Executive Officer3482654.2%180252.32%1996Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks50%2345
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks58.97%1734
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks0%760
113Heavy Tanks66.67%2513
IS-4Heavy Tanks53.06%1583
MausHeavy Tanks46.55%1176
IS-7Heavy Tanks52.43%1740
Centurion AXMedium Tanks70%2264
Obj. 261SPGs54.3%1526
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers35.71%1536
E 100Heavy Tanks56.1%1605
T110E5Heavy Tanks50%817
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers28.57%1317
E 50 MMedium Tanks50%1906
T110E4Tank Destroyers66.67%1513
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers50%2207
T-62AMedium Tanks60%1821
T110E3Tank Destroyers53.13%2237
M48 PattonMedium Tanks50%1636
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers25%986
Leopard 1Medium Tanks50%2248
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks0%3056
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks0%4888
Obj. 907Medium Tanks42.86%1085
BadgerTank Destroyers0%474
Obj. 140Medium Tanks36.36%1138
WT E 100Tank Destroyers62.83%2300
Obj. 430Medium Tanks52.94%1533
Grille 15Tank Destroyers44.12%1452
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers50%1945
T-22 med.Medium Tanks60%1842
121BMedium Tanks20.83%1386
ImBackTSICommander3794557.65%231360.3%2834Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
121Medium Tanks60.1%2750
113Heavy Tanks58.24%2934
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks56.09%2725
FV215bHeavy Tanks58.14%2999
MausHeavy Tanks65.57%2720
IS-7Heavy Tanks55.22%2261
Obj. 261SPGs51.8%2048
E 100Heavy Tanks59.62%2846
T110E5Heavy Tanks64.32%3273
E 50 MMedium Tanks54.31%2860
Foch 155Tank Destroyers54.17%2436
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers58.98%2716
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks44.44%2273
Obj. 907Medium Tanks50%2654
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks53.33%2071
M60Medium Tanks54.75%2626
Obj. 140Medium Tanks56.68%2738
WT E 100Tank Destroyers55.46%2703
Grille 15Tank Destroyers58%2632
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers80%3295
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks48.72%1840
T-22 med.Medium Tanks66.67%2818
Trang_Uhl1Executive Officer4148251.81%166854.05%1772Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
WT E 100Tank Destroyers50%1628
Obj. 261SPGs51.95%1659
Centurion AXMedium Tanks53.47%2026
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks48.19%1495
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks56.72%1995
T92 HMCSPGs50.91%1338
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers48.65%1707
Obj. 140Medium Tanks52%1745
B-C 155 58SPGs52.68%2275
IS-7Heavy Tanks46.53%1315
E 100Heavy Tanks56.21%1944
T-62AMedium Tanks52.24%1985
T110E5Heavy Tanks51.23%1406
STB-1Medium Tanks50%2013
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers49.76%1445
FV215bHeavy Tanks46.51%1889
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks54.41%2038
M48 PattonMedium Tanks47.45%1250
T110E3Tank Destroyers48.85%2002
Obj. 430Medium Tanks67.44%2106
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks58.7%1948
T-22 med.Medium Tanks66.18%2118
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks51.13%1937
T95E6Medium Tanks48.1%1323
Grille 15Tank Destroyers47.46%2081
121BMedium Tanks32.56%1202
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks50%900
Auf_WiedersehenExecutive Officer1591756.55%201056.66%2199Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks57.14%2448
IS-7Heavy Tanks66.1%2326
E 100Heavy Tanks60.7%2198
Leopard 1Medium Tanks48.76%1834
WT E 100Tank Destroyers59.31%2628
Grille 15Tank Destroyers65.31%2536
Mr_McNasty_timeExecutive Officer3149749.68%111049.71%952Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks45.6%686
113Heavy Tanks50.38%913
IS-4Heavy Tanks44.76%1060
IS-7Heavy Tanks47.31%962
T92 HMCSPGs47.91%1393
Obj. 261SPGs51.99%1248
E 100Heavy Tanks46.46%991
T110E5Heavy Tanks58.88%1057
B-C 155 58SPGs47.93%1406
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers48.81%1220
E 50 MMedium Tanks48.43%690
ConquerorGCSPGs46%1173
T110E3Tank Destroyers44.27%1121
Leopard 1Medium Tanks39.58%549
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks41.13%957
Obj. 907Medium Tanks42.86%599
WT E 100Tank Destroyers45.86%1054
Grille 15Tank Destroyers45.95%613
TsingPersonnel Officer755648.69%122150.41%1254Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks41.19%1558
I_aM_bOomRecruit1353252.64%168851.1%1624Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks55.56%1594
IS-7Heavy Tanks44.44%1796
T92 HMCSPGs56.19%1312
T110E4Tank Destroyers57.87%1710
T110E3Tank Destroyers50%1268
M48 PattonMedium Tanks47.7%1549
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks45.82%1686
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks42.5%1261
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks52.63%1674
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks44%1047
NameWRWN8
testudo1454.2%1802
ImBackTSI57.65%2313
Trang_Uhl151.81%1668
Auf_Wiedersehen56.55%2010
Mr_McNasty_time49.68%1110
Tsing48.69%1221
I_aM_bOom52.64%1688



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net