101st Airborne Gaming Clan
We don't start fights.....we finish them!! To all you 101AB soldiers... CURRAHEEEEEE!!!
Average WN8 789 Battle-weighed: 852
Average Win Rate 47.7%
Average Recent WN8 523 Battle-weighed: 816
Average Recent WR 46.8%
Members 54
Average WN8 852
Win Rate 47.7%
Recent WN8 816
Recent WR 46.8%
Members 54
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
dd1965Recruit944843.05%10038.16%0Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodzxForgottenxRecruitment Officer480746.62%70949.02%850Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks57.14%778
T110E5Heavy Tanks43.82%860
djb91259Executive Officer4273347.26%85949.45%865Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks36.84%430
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks40.35%366
IS-7Heavy Tanks41.26%426
T92 HMCSPGs42.17%802
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers46.51%686
E 100Heavy Tanks41.57%889
B-C 155 58SPGs46.65%940
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers31.25%172
E 50 MMedium Tanks38.58%648
T110E3Tank Destroyers47.45%944
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks40.65%574
Obj. 140Medium Tanks41.86%593
WT E 100Tank Destroyers38.66%670
AMX 13 105Light Tanks35.29%302
Grille 15Tank Destroyers60%1221
SheridanLight Tanks46.76%530
BillySingExecutive Officer4948146.87%76947.95%851Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
morgona2040Recruit580441.99%10038.46%9Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boggie62Recruitment Officer2064347.2%81930%727Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks47.92%540
IS-4Heavy Tanks36.07%475
MausHeavy Tanks55.45%934
IS-7Heavy Tanks52.38%870
T92 HMCSPGs37.66%755
E 100Heavy Tanks41.31%757
T110E5Heavy Tanks44.6%743
E 50 MMedium Tanks49.02%799
T110E4Tank Destroyers47.13%865
T110E3Tank Destroyers47.8%1037
M48 PattonMedium Tanks46.55%553
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks43.08%756
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks50%149
a79fireflyRecruit932350.11%1452100%261Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks51.69%1506
T92 HMCSPGs45.75%1689
T110E5Heavy Tanks46.49%1245
T110E4Tank Destroyers62.86%2027
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks0%771
Spike871Executive Officer4204646.45%79733.71%353Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks33.33%475
121Medium Tanks44.66%700
113Heavy Tanks43.69%840
IS-4Heavy Tanks39.5%686
IS-7Heavy Tanks39.23%743
Centurion AXMedium Tanks51.52%609
T92 HMCSPGs66.67%985
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers43.37%891
E 100Heavy Tanks27.27%512
T110E5Heavy Tanks38.32%750
E 50 MMedium Tanks50%1212
T110E4Tank Destroyers40.73%774
T110E3Tank Destroyers42.72%1009
M48 PattonMedium Tanks40.65%635
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks46.51%931
BadgerTank Destroyers33.33%503
Obj. 430Medium Tanks33.33%556
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks50%916
RoboBeardExecutive Officer1212351.68%159954.61%1310Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Shrimpdaddy73Recruitment Officer2392148.02%85837.78%884Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
E 100Heavy Tanks47.55%781
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers50.62%669
T110E3Tank Destroyers30%540
KingAce53Private1800650.32%1514--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
airborneclanCommander5759.65%581--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
firemedicExecutive Officer2180746.66%90237.93%722Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks35.77%830
IS-4Heavy Tanks36.84%937
MausHeavy Tanks36.96%760
IS-7Heavy Tanks45.1%867
E 100Heavy Tanks47.14%734
T110E5Heavy Tanks45.26%823
B-C 155 58SPGs63.16%1046
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers32.14%740
T110E4Tank Destroyers31.03%675
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.59%826
harlydavdsonPersonnel Officer1057044.85%54039.38%233Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers38.71%898
M48 PattonMedium Tanks34.48%354
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks40.45%746
BadgerTank Destroyers20%2
ragsnufferRecruitment Officer2407446.75%54445.63%700Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks38.1%393
T110E4Tank Destroyers40.23%186
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks40.91%174
806Recruitment Officer1245147.8%84366.67%972Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks41.78%1229
T-62AMedium Tanks42.11%963
samhannaRecruitment Officer2750448.12%103746.21%1144Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks40.51%1035
Grille 15Tank Destroyers45.96%1044
Kenny_DRecruitment Officer2480746.46%651--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks43.85%902
IS-7Heavy Tanks45.56%725
E 100Heavy Tanks42.66%827
T110E5Heavy Tanks42.4%615
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers51.06%814
E 50 MMedium Tanks45.61%643
T110E4Tank Destroyers48.66%893
T-62AMedium Tanks48.48%683
M48 PattonMedium Tanks43.58%516
Leopard 1Medium Tanks40.87%550
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks43.62%655
semisniper3Executive Officer1890145.88%95841.11%650Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VikingCyclone1Recruit3946048.35%102243.27%487Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gundam2jimmyRecruitment Officer938648%112367.86%880Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
MausHeavy Tanks43.14%1275
IS-7Heavy Tanks9.52%978
E 100Heavy Tanks50%558
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers45.78%1270
SpTnSheLLS1Executive Officer4205448.19%85847.76%788Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks37.27%584
IS-4Heavy Tanks44.2%793
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks0%330
T92 HMCSPGs50.8%1104
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers43.78%772
E 100Heavy Tanks33.33%586
T110E5Heavy Tanks33.33%1248
B-C 155 58SPGs48.12%931
ConquerorGCSPGs50.81%1036
T110E4Tank Destroyers50%610
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers43.33%690
M48 PattonMedium Tanks50%687
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks42.86%237
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks71.43%829
BadgerTank Destroyers48.57%715
AMX 13 105Light Tanks27.78%366
SheridanLight Tanks50%499
D3m1nBoyRecruit277848.96%75043.9%440Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bigbob469Recruit1211646.48%519--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Neue_ZielRecruitment Officer838546.08%95338.46%149Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers33.33%711
E 50 MMedium Tanks39.44%680
THECOOKIEM0NSTERRecruitment Officer295348.7%923--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
BadgerTank Destroyers53.66%839
UnreliableDestructionRecruit195646.78%601--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BeerskiPrivate1278149.54%109750%463Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RdemerRecruit3323748.35%882--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
121Medium Tanks66.67%505
IS-7Heavy Tanks44.76%984
T110E5Heavy Tanks36.36%840
ATF_OutLawPrivate1259450.72%107060%961Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks35.29%1137
TrisongRecruitment Officer2224747.19%67145.51%432Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T92 HMCSPGs50.79%875
T110E5Heavy Tanks43.75%725
T110E3Tank Destroyers100%427
M48 PattonMedium Tanks42.77%648
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks45.45%398
M60Medium Tanks45.83%271
KanowhoopazRecruitment Officer1723949.25%90466.67%1413Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks44.85%831
WalkingVirusRecruitment Officer1435546.92%958--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bstandRecruitment Officer3128047.93%82743.14%1253Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
MausHeavy Tanks45.45%853
Centurion AXMedium Tanks0%532
E 100Heavy Tanks39.16%836
T110E5Heavy Tanks36%632
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers41.67%644
T110E4Tank Destroyers49.09%1167
M48 PattonMedium Tanks37.97%436
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks41.24%644
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50%1170
SheridanLight Tanks46.48%820
pokepokestabRecruit832949.73%103537.12%655Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ruagileExecutive Officer3633248.72%97747.44%833Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks45.83%864
STB-1Medium Tanks43.21%779
121Medium Tanks31.67%642
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks50%609
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks56.25%814
MausHeavy Tanks27.78%658
IS-7Heavy Tanks46.07%1180
Centurion AXMedium Tanks46.34%867
T110E5Heavy Tanks40.28%882
E 50 MMedium Tanks56.1%1343
T110E4Tank Destroyers44.44%895
T-62AMedium Tanks41.86%982
T110E3Tank Destroyers42.31%908
M48 PattonMedium Tanks46.85%831
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks47.44%1233
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks60%727
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks33.86%952
SheridanLight Tanks44.83%527
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks42.86%600
ManticoreLight Tanks40%165
Jake171Recruitment Officer2432748.77%76562.5%1599Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215bHeavy Tanks37.36%435
Centurion AXMedium Tanks41.46%624
Leopard 1Medium Tanks0%274
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks46.67%602
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks26.39%264
shadow_of_eyesRecruitment Officer6604848.59%93850.5%971Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks0%470
Strv 103BTank Destroyers48.07%1053
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers41.74%875
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers45.64%1049
T110E4Tank Destroyers48.79%1118
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers50%946
T110E3Tank Destroyers100%506
Foch 155Tank Destroyers61.11%813
FV4005Tank Destroyers51.02%686
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.9%979
BadgerTank Destroyers38.71%521
Obj. 140Medium Tanks40%392
WT E 100Tank Destroyers48.31%1102
T-100 LTLight Tanks37.31%709
Grille 15Tank Destroyers45.52%1182
SheridanLight Tanks58.33%927
bostonbmwRecruitment Officer1954250.95%105048.38%1238Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Leopard 1Medium Tanks42.37%720
T-100 LTLight Tanks47.27%980
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks46.64%694
FlyFishermanRecruitment Officer1386044.55%60337.5%206Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
12snakesRecruitment Officer2503648.2%84046.49%768Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks46.43%653
T110E5Heavy Tanks43.66%544
T110E4Tank Destroyers39.13%659
Leopard 1Medium Tanks31.82%196
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks38.72%659
15Booney58caRecruitment Officer870442.27%1320%0Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VALHALLA_RISING37Recruitment Officer4298746.55%78544.38%765Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks41.27%542
Progetto 65Medium Tanks38.3%730
STB-1Medium Tanks33.33%415
121Medium Tanks30.43%400
Strv 103BTank Destroyers41.61%577
IS-4Heavy Tanks40%49
MausHeavy Tanks42.86%683
IS-7Heavy Tanks41.28%704
Centurion AXMedium Tanks31.25%450
T92 HMCSPGs26.67%424
E 100Heavy Tanks43.37%746
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers47.09%786
T110E4Tank Destroyers29.41%504
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers39.24%627
FV4005Tank Destroyers43.35%842
M48 PattonMedium Tanks37.14%517
Leopard 1Medium Tanks33.82%523
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks38.97%767
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks39.09%569
BadgerTank Destroyers43.24%499
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks43.18%861
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks45.32%901
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks40.83%786
Cottond62Private530546.8%545--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dogelordRecruit565848%806--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
aaajerryRecruitment Officer3341849.08%91945.1%688Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks47.32%944
T110E5Heavy Tanks45.67%861
T110E4Tank Destroyers42.03%917
T-62AMedium Tanks57.69%572
werner_heisenbergRecruit995647.63%68650.19%832Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sirpagsRecruit251044.34%24740.95%224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Warlord_RicardoRecruitment Officer2879646.79%80643.84%660Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks43.75%673
KranvagnHeavy Tanks34.69%561
Progetto 65Medium Tanks0%674
60TPHeavy Tanks43.04%674
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks38.1%307
STB-1Medium Tanks32%211
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks54.35%871
Strv 103BTank Destroyers100%342
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks43.24%675
IS-7Heavy Tanks43.45%988
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers42.86%640
E 100Heavy Tanks42.68%968
T110E5Heavy Tanks54.24%876
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers49.37%1007
T110E4Tank Destroyers49.59%720
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers0%0
T-62AMedium Tanks31.58%369
T110E3Tank Destroyers43.16%818
M48 PattonMedium Tanks11.11%354
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks39.47%702
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks33.33%357
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks50%1088
M60Medium Tanks42.86%396
BadgerTank Destroyers39.74%577
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50%1114
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks48.21%831
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks33.33%344
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks47.58%802
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks57.14%926
killer_agent1Recruitment Officer498250.56%1146--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
recruiternubRecruit269049.96%95836%488Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CramptronRecruit3953.85%175--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderBird85Recruit2638.46%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThorSISURecruit2050946.75%42047.69%528Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
dd196543.05%100
GodzxForgottenx46.62%709
djb9125947.26%859
BillySing46.87%769
morgona204041.99%100
boggie6247.2%819
a79firefly50.11%1452
Spike87146.45%797
RoboBeard51.68%1599
Shrimpdaddy7348.02%858
KingAce5350.32%1514
airborneclan59.65%581
firemedic46.66%902
harlydavdson44.85%540
ragsnuffer46.75%544
80647.8%843
samhanna48.12%1037
Kenny_D46.46%651
semisniper345.88%958
VikingCyclone148.35%1022
gundam2jimmy48%1123
SpTnSheLLS148.19%858
D3m1nBoy48.96%750
bigbob46946.48%519
Neue_Ziel46.08%953
THECOOKIEM0NSTER48.7%923
UnreliableDestruction46.78%601
Beerski49.54%1097
Rdemer48.35%882
ATF_OutLaw50.72%1070
Trisong47.19%671
Kanowhoopaz49.25%904
WalkingVirus46.92%958
bstand47.93%827
pokepokestab49.73%1035
ruagile48.72%977
Jake17148.77%765
shadow_of_eyes48.59%938
bostonbmw50.95%1050
FlyFisherman44.55%603
12snakes48.2%840
15Booney58ca42.27%132
VALHALLA_RISING3746.55%785
Cottond6246.8%545
dogelord48%806
aaajerry49.08%919
werner_heisenberg47.63%686
sirpags44.34%247
Warlord_Ricardo46.79%806
killer_agent150.56%1146
recruiternub49.96%958
Cramptron53.85%175
ThunderBird8538.46%0
ThorSISU46.75%420



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net