Latest News (January 20, 2019): Serverwide tank statistics now available.
Romantic Bulbasaurs
Now We Sleep
Average WN8 3096
Average Win Rate 62.06%
Average Recent WN8 3420
Average Recent WR 63.67%
Members 70
Average WN8 3096
Win Rate 62.06%
Recent WN8 3420
Recent WR 63.67%
Members 70
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Jacob3006Private2661259.3%276663.57%2855Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HoarcePrivate2539559.52%330468.09%4592Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SublimeBananaJunior Officer2498170.15%378365.53%3376Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_KnobbyPrivate1432659.05%259959.14%2943Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ColonelJunior Officer1479266.66%299067.27%2971Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZrkyJunior Officer1009466.56%356666.63%3650Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EratriusPrivate1492361.19%291256.29%2963Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KateePrivate3268654.94%231461.85%3299Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZaziePrivate1782964.45%299264.98%3352Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nezihoRecruit3816059.03%296263.48%3374Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Worstplayer_NaJunior Officer2176268.32%283863.98%2691Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_RoIIerJunior Officer3222062.21%315061.87%3455Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
valoxaJunior Officer6841560.68%275156.8%2133Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
canadianimpactJunior Officer2512069.53%436872.68%5046Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeltaVoltJunior Officer1978162.87%266160.75%2676Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_FleshPrivate1951061.99%267165.07%3277Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Aspalar_OG_BulbaPrivate2296658.31%219659.49%1999Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cry_MeTooJunior Officer2854060.46%315870.58%3877Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
howlyeyePrivate1293057.29%271362.3%3634Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
drawkcab___________Hua_QExecutive Officer1395561.36%293064.8%3689Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AquavoltPrivate1314161.05%275558.66%2377Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GotchMasterExecutive Officer3119564.96%349365.94%3145Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BULB_A_bot_Junior Officer2763560.69%303963.64%3500Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
yo2uJunior Officer3253066.05%319961.3%2823Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
brentw11Junior Officer3550460.11%338461.81%4451Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XitsJunior Officer1850359.04%343271.18%5053Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__________SeedeathPrivate1724659.01%303160.06%3297Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Masta_kamJunior Officer4373564.36%341960.4%3509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mereelskirataJunior Officer5064659.65%300867.47%3521Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nati0nwideJunior Officer2488961.98%308765.99%3509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DesVena_Private142270.25%444869.99%4550Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AR_15Junior Officer2988966.08%317970.68%3420Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JackQueRudoJunior Officer2556873.68%373270.44%3058Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_vetro_Junior Officer3205962.07%372067.72%5302Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hector____Junior Officer1647367.81%383167.32%4377Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DerjilPrivate3017659.78%281660.22%2832Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ShrewJunior Officer1689762.72%3081--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_LaxJunior Officer2109161.18%287362.38%2771Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodEmperorBrettExecutive Officer2267767.68%353868.91%3962Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MajorIssuezJunior Officer2999167.13%346362.57%3208Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Unknown0neJunior Officer2908762.33%308762.1%3296Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lucky_AuatralianJunior Officer4337560.27%285460.12%3019Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xsoIdierJunior Officer2216267.63%334363.88%2682Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_EnVJunior Officer2227559.34%287064.28%3516Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_BulletHunter_Junior Officer3144258.83%279267.58%3490Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
K_TO_THE_TJunior Officer1814060.5%346259.46%3931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MortJunior Officer2373060.79%339466.83%4260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_DoubIeJunior Officer3072657.66%303662.31%3808Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tristan4iPrivate4096656.99%275159.4%3498Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PhotoFinishJunior Officer4036863.78%346364.35%3071Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheDivisionJunior Officer1913361.22%326261.04%3712Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rude_AwakeningCombat officer2107375.04%388672.85%3419Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dealth_Private2426857.99%287366.63%4852Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DakilIzorIntelligence Officer1658259.99%250168.82%2826Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
T1_DiabeticJunior Officer3079461.48%318764.35%4568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Baby_GrootPrivate2619657.54%280361.59%3346Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MawderatorExecutive Officer1635858.51%268856.34%2560Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Change______hissJunior Officer1842461.56%308558.64%3252Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FulcrousJunior Officer3209759.71%312266.8%3469Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MemeLord_Tom12126Private1364957.22%181755.75%2048Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Jerry_zmxPrivate961759.34%289460.71%3619Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jo_w_joExecutive Officer2643664.39%318571.14%3361Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
strikker_1096Junior Officer1112563.55%426767.89%5184Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Jerm_Junior Officer3751964.73%320858.23%3014Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DasNottaToiJunior Officer2363862.58%267456.7%2380Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ToFuSmurFJunior Officer3480761.8%276959.82%2678Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_VoidRay_Junior Officer5974166.11%339757.75%2415Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
deniumddrPrivate1904358.03%247857.98%2410Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BurdenedfungusJunior Officer3282663.95%331360.75%3126Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tigerajkJunior Officer6609557.77%295064.09%3541Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Jacob300659.3%2766
Hoarce59.52%3304
SublimeBanana70.15%3783
_Knobby59.05%2599
_Colonel66.66%2990
Zrky66.56%3566
Eratrius61.19%2912
Katee54.94%2314
Zazie64.45%2992
neziho59.03%2962
Worstplayer_Na68.32%2838
_RoIIer62.21%3150
valoxa60.68%2751
canadianimpact69.53%4368
DeltaVolt62.87%2661
_Flesh61.99%2671
Aspalar_OG_Bulba58.31%2196
Cry_MeToo60.46%3158
howlyeye57.29%2713
drawkcab___________Hua_Q61.36%2930
Aquavolt61.05%2755
GotchMaster64.96%3493
BULB_A_bot_60.69%3039
yo2u66.05%3199
brentw1160.11%3384
Xits59.04%3432
__________Seedeath59.01%3031
Masta_kam64.36%3419
mereelskirata59.65%3008
Nati0nwide61.98%3087
DesVena_70.25%4448
AR_1566.08%3179
JackQueRudo73.68%3732
_vetro_62.07%3720
Hector____67.81%3831
Derjil59.78%2816
_Shrew62.72%3081
_Lax61.18%2873
GodEmperorBrett67.68%3538
MajorIssuez67.13%3463
Unknown0ne62.33%3087
Lucky_Auatralian60.27%2854
xsoIdier67.63%3343
_EnV59.34%2870
_BulletHunter_58.83%2792
K_TO_THE_T60.5%3462
Mort60.79%3394
_DoubIe57.66%3036
tristan4i56.99%2751
PhotoFinish63.78%3463
TheDivision61.22%3262
Rude_Awakening75.04%3886
Dealth_57.99%2873
DakilIzor59.99%2501
T1_Diabetic61.48%3187
Baby_Groot57.54%2803
Mawderator58.51%2688
Change______hiss61.56%3085
Fulcrous59.71%3122
MemeLord_Tom1212657.22%1817
Jerry_zmx59.34%2894
jo_w_jo64.39%3185
strikker_109663.55%4267
_Jerm_64.73%3208
DasNottaToi62.58%2674
ToFuSmurF61.8%2769
_VoidRay_66.11%3397
deniumddr58.03%2478
Burdenedfungus63.95%3313
tigerajk57.77%2950



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net