Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
CUBE
Percute Cito - Strike Swiftly
Average WN8 1799 Battle-weighed: 1763
Average Win Rate 53.5%
Average Recent WN8 2152 Battle-weighed: 2154
Average Recent WR 56.41%
Members 92
Average WN8 1763
Win Rate 53.5%
Recent WN8 2154
Recent WR 56.41%
Members 92
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
SquashballsCombat officer3704752.91%168856.7%2161Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GefionPrivate3383652.36%152454.31%1676Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TobuscousePrivate2452250.12%136954.63%1880Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hiroshima_xDPrivate1792452.52%148455.24%1897Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThorsHammer95Recruit2092251.21%120551.57%1462Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Aggresive_Post_It_NoteJunior Officer1147250.65%168758.08%2887Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_P3Z_SNIPING_REAR_ARMOR_Private1285662.62%327462.45%3205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lord_CutletPrivate1337355.03%165258.91%1898Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HomuraHomHomPrivate3388454.62%208456.37%2539Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Guppy44Commander2889856.12%200960.84%3054Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheStinkPrivate4811551.54%145153.81%1455Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mrfro333Private1433252.81%187060.24%3027Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Swifty__Private1526054.33%200453.85%2209Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Brusmanc20Private943151.36%147055%2061Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
judgejudy17Private3936048.37%119854.85%1573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lwh4574Private1618253.42%181258.01%2380Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Psychopin0yPrivate3185153%168950.15%1687Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Grand_JuryPrivate1425256.21%210258.39%2234Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wood_pecker94Private2630150.77%142756.41%2035Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VincentTheGreat101Junior Officer3364855.37%215358.25%2878Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AceyonPrivate2180452.94%186751.67%2056Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
warhammer2000Recruit2228250.24%135656.89%2512Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NoRespektPrivate144452.98%211453.21%2198Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
icansmellyou9Private674452.77%155452.83%1837Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Flames2LivePrivate3234654.84%203858.65%2338Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
umyaprettymuchPrivate2625154.54%199359.25%2473Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnVeusRecruit517665.88%434562.85%4165Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
geno1963Private3801349.92%151754.94%2000Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BigMeanBastardPrivate701556.59%188657.95%2447Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AChunkySquirrelPrivate2412754.62%216057.84%2930Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_nerdiCombat officer1471754.85%210054.86%1821Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TidePods2CleanYourGenes2214851.68%170151%1564Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NosunPrivate979454.59%182555.67%2434Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sighsExecutive Officer3299154.61%208255.98%2181Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpudlightyearExecutive Officer3705856.28%220960.14%2494Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_nivalisPrivate1720151.45%157555.54%2267Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OasisToOblivionJunior Officer3007158.18%246359.64%3035Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Phoenyx1Private6296954.54%142751.47%1356Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WolftunerPrivate1546957.25%218061.75%2524Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HenstrikeRecruit2663052.64%167957.95%2164Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BiGdAddYBaDgErPrivate1622654.25%190558.56%2629Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
QuikstarRecruitment Officer1268555.07%222757.82%2813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Glyph3Private3374253.83%169353.88%1549Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhoDat65Private4041455.8%209353.69%1788Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ryansookool2Private1414054.47%143757.55%1870Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
defectsPrivate3389050.78%138851.08%1355Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Blaze_LegendCombat officer3095553.9%217960.8%3189Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AvoidedDoughnutPrivate2356153.46%166559.12%2139Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DarkLord666Private2904851.99%131655.71%1527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AntibusPrivate1886350.17%127053.77%1668Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sgtjayzPrivate1604450.54%146852.37%1884Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MASTER_QingChenPrivate715056.2%220656.32%2386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ArtikansPrivate1054953.81%159157.42%1666Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thick_and_CreamyRecruit317654.97%209255.59%2302Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HnaphPersonnel Officer2413952.59%133354.52%1584Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kanto_Legend_Fire_Type_Private2038254.83%228258.81%2682Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_PHEENOM_Private609658.99%156558.66%1693Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PewPew2BoomCombat officer1187855.18%213365.97%2615Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NalemasReservist2156954.31%201555.96%2270Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spartan_23Private2965356.65%221961.62%2738Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Codered26Combat officer3205055.7%217255.1%1965Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_organik_Private2063561.47%207162.61%2395Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Daniel3214Executive Officer2360049.95%124051.72%1335Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
S_man16Private2215852.54%169953.95%2006Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__Pure__Combat officer1611958.6%224459.15%2599Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LordA1Private2506250%119555.22%1605Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gunnertheshidderCombat officer1049653.66%166055.82%1790Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DodgeViperGTPrivate2279351.03%132155.14%1894Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Commando1998Private1760250.78%135454.22%1480Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Xidon_RaynPrivate3602253.29%171951.52%1846Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
itsbuzziPrivate2846552.31%145154.99%1408Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TAAAAAAAAAANKSPrivate494353.63%157256.61%2062Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
farfunklePrivate1062154.68%211557.75%2349Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ceejay2Personnel Officer5211551.56%147558.12%2325Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ONEBRIGHTIDEAPrivate1234755.92%188359.68%2412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
log1234Private1369951.48%124955.19%1741Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tomas_Da_TankRecruit714550.16%133154.22%2135Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ViciousTick9Private2157851.9%165156.52%2245Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wariormexPrivate321450.4%143450%1829Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Capn_Roo_Private1677451.33%142052.53%1567Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hoplon762Private3467950.28%126949.14%1398Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaedevintoPrivate2066450.93%142451.04%1707Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Muhammad_bin_SapienPrivate3406059.48%283164.44%2849Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LorinkinPrivate3505252.88%172452.1%1806Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
warthog6969Private3064454.5%160860.69%1865Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VulnerosePrivate2656656.59%223158.28%2494Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bretts03Executive Officer2632454.05%163457.23%1815Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Muhammad_bin_HasuIntelligence Officer2099260.29%314060.8%3328Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RevengeoftheType5Private863449.4%125556.22%1873Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wakanda_is_realPrivate3462751.53%170660.8%2992Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RockwalloganPrivate1043053.58%173956.48%1984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CANNON_F0DERPrivate3575650.98%141853.94%1552Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Squashballs52.91%1688
Gefion52.36%1524
Tobuscouse50.12%1369
Hiroshima_xD52.52%1484
ThorsHammer9551.21%1205
Aggresive_Post_It_Note50.65%1687
_P3Z_SNIPING_REAR_ARMOR_62.62%3274
Lord_Cutlet55.03%1652
HomuraHomHom54.62%2084
Guppy4456.12%2009
TheStink51.54%1451
mrfro33352.81%1870
Swifty__54.33%2004
Brusmanc2051.36%1470
judgejudy1748.37%1198
lwh457453.42%1812
Psychopin0y53%1689
Grand_Jury56.21%2102
wood_pecker9450.77%1427
VincentTheGreat10155.37%2153
Aceyon52.94%1867
warhammer200050.24%1356
NoRespekt52.98%2114
icansmellyou952.77%1554
Flames2Live54.84%2038
umyaprettymuch54.54%1993
EnVeus65.88%4345
geno196349.92%1517
BigMeanBastard56.59%1886
AChunkySquirrel54.62%2160
_nerdi54.85%2100
TidePods2CleanYourGenes51.68%1701
Nosun54.59%1825
sighs54.61%2082
Spudlightyear56.28%2209
_nivalis51.45%1575
OasisToOblivion58.18%2463
Phoenyx154.54%1427
Wolftuner57.25%2180
Henstrike52.64%1679
BiGdAddYBaDgEr54.25%1905
Quikstar55.07%2227
Glyph353.83%1693
WhoDat6555.8%2093
ryansookool254.47%1437
defects50.78%1388
Blaze_Legend53.9%2179
AvoidedDoughnut53.46%1665
DarkLord66651.99%1316
Antibus50.17%1270
sgtjayz50.54%1468
MASTER_QingChen56.2%2206
Artikans53.81%1591
Thick_and_Creamy54.97%2092
Hnaph52.59%1333
Kanto_Legend_Fire_Type_54.83%2282
_PHEENOM_58.99%1565
PewPew2Boom55.18%2133
Nalemas54.31%2015
Spartan_2356.65%2219
Codered2655.7%2172
_organik_61.47%2071
Daniel321449.95%1240
S_man1652.54%1699
__Pure__58.6%2244
LordA150%1195
gunnertheshidder53.66%1660
DodgeViperGT51.03%1321
Commando199850.78%1354
Xidon_Rayn53.29%1719
itsbuzzi52.31%1451
TAAAAAAAAAANKS53.63%1572
farfunkle54.68%2115
ceejay251.56%1475
ONEBRIGHTIDEA55.92%1883
log123451.48%1249
Tomas_Da_Tank50.16%1331
ViciousTick951.9%1651
wariormex50.4%1434
Capn_Roo_51.33%1420
Hoplon76250.28%1269
Caedevinto50.93%1424
Muhammad_bin_Sapien59.48%2831
Lorinkin52.88%1724
warthog696954.5%1608
Vulnerose56.59%2231
bretts0354.05%1634
Muhammad_bin_Hasu60.29%3140
RevengeoftheType549.4%1255
Wakanda_is_real51.53%1706
Rockwallogan53.58%1739
CANNON_F0DER50.98%1418



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net