Exercito Brasileiro Mecanizado
SE VOCE QUER GOLD VAI SUAR PARA CONSEGUIR !!!!
Average WN8 1170 Battle-weighed: 1207
Average Win Rate 48.92%
Average Recent WN8 1217 Battle-weighed: 1240
Average Recent WR 48.43%
Members 79
Average WN8 1207
Win Rate 48.92%
Recent WN8 1240
Recent WR 48.43%
Members 79
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
MegatratorPrivate1826249.68%134453.48%1501Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VictorSinclairRecruit479848.17%61345.77%762Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Dona_Maria_Private16358542.92%43338.48%202Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CZELENPrivate1657549.49%108348.45%1224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jailsonkill_1Recruitment Officer2211047.39%87949.08%1113Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mateus200Private1140944.47%55840.89%571Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EMIRATES4KRecruitment Officer973945.57%73044.14%727Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gomes_BRRecruit466344.03%53344.37%475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pikoncio_brPrivate1549246.33%103143.99%895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alebsajrRecruit173143.33%40944.44%377Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bojack27Private388648.25%107549.48%1348Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ULTRA_BRPrivate209350.55%167750.34%1725Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadWoolfRecruit2376949.92%118038.37%620Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BomDia2Recruit268548.53%96550.91%930Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CARADEPAU1980Private588543.09%47140.77%246Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LataDeSardinha7527Reservist25657.03%246669.23%2422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GabrielCRF200Combat officer912251.07%145450.21%1370Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miguelsosPrivate1739349.53%118546.58%1116Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PauluciPrivate167145.36%62142.48%475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rtgshadow348Private2890548.37%121650.36%1186Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
C_A_V_E_I_R_A_OReservist3082954.14%202758.18%2507Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlocoBrPrivate4356352.08%161153.95%1585Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tacolauPrivate6177648.98%132847.58%763Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RafaLipePersonnel Officer6072348.58%99351.15%1340Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captao_yagobrRecruit1451349.62%109147.71%1138Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Riepper_RXPrivate1171846.95%72744.61%680Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IJN_ZuihoPrivate3588353.19%196254.82%2144Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LocoAgroRecruit2489450.31%123448.37%1268Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_CEZAR_Personnel Officer6938148.59%109651.17%1295Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MORTAL_COMBATPrivate956847.5%65444.81%659Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J_FURY_QuadrosPersonnel Officer2677849.57%128950.7%1292Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaveiraoNordestinoRecruit1441751.23%158755.24%1795Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
allanvictor17Private1478647.41%106149.45%1497Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Forasteiro015Private1161246.59%82448.86%1080Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Th3ri0N945644.72%72434.35%381Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tigrebranco_2018Recruitment Officer3931647.88%102246.48%1323Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Digo_7Recruitment Officer2540950.92%161247.13%1442Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Davi_RineRecruit578651.23%135050.87%1797Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LucasLP500Recruit729150.94%186052.46%2116Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
int3lig3nciaPrivate556053.83%219655.35%2047Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SmiguowRecruitment Officer4021551.66%148049.05%1370Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
strech37Private354348.74%105346.81%1260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thiago_LimaaPrivate520445.75%110447.19%1225Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShoowZCombat officer1456851%150451.66%1994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dib_HeroPrivate2277347.92%131646.59%1282Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rapariga1Quartermaster24956.22%2286--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SrPiclesPrivate1098849.49%113848.66%1203Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cobra_DriverPrivate2654846.7%82647.37%978Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
criticalrioPrivate1501049.13%151050%1071Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiinamiteeRecruit2808648.65%126646.53%1278Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
marreta8Private2164746.54%83551.08%1152Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Navarro_ARPrivate2509248.65%99944.02%1836Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DomagalskiBRPrivate59947.08%103351.05%1012Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NagatoUchiha02Private939048.06%119050.71%1476Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CptpipocaPrivate841948.51%119050.35%1382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OutlawerPersonnel Officer4335451.86%168752.34%1740Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_PinhO_Recruit3168050.04%132047.9%989Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ticobarbalho_204BPrivate857044.64%74045.85%969Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lordeanPrivate1429147.67%79347.81%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DestrutionPrivate1939248.89%159247.67%1457Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LebotPrivate453149.26%100242.86%2027Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
barretomatheuscaPrivate480048.9%149853.39%1648Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mario_BRPrivate437845.16%51846.75%811Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZEUSHEFESTOPersonnel Officer5211251.67%174050.77%1718Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Coronel_MIRAPrivate1191346.48%79046.14%1020Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
g2_trilokoPrivate3838049.61%125148.49%1329Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
varlei21Recruitment Officer947044.94%77048.78%1264Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leandro_FritzRecruitment Officer3386749.79%127148.47%1056Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miltonlPrivate3109447.94%92750.4%1382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
marpallonePrivate3984551.61%1632--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lincholn_MendesPrivate268644.45%46345.11%594Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
raparigaCommander10621352.86%176750.95%1562Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MagaiverBaianoPrivate4746346.19%93549.18%1354Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RCzelenRecruitment Officer228648.86%74947.1%1204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JasperBR13_1Private2186750.72%147553.62%2240Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MiduimjrRecruitment Officer1144852.74%172351.45%1709Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexpelsp21Recruit1551747.17%67048.61%808Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrisrpXExecutive Officer5363551.09%148450.1%1678Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Azulao50Reservist1380346.84%75845.34%656Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Megatrator49.68%1344
VictorSinclair48.17%613
_Dona_Maria_42.92%433
CZELEN49.49%1083
jailsonkill_147.39%879
mateus20044.47%558
EMIRATES4K45.57%730
Gomes_BR44.03%533
pikoncio_br46.33%1031
alebsajr43.33%409
Bojack2748.25%1075
ULTRA_BR50.55%1677
BadWoolf49.92%1180
BomDia248.53%965
CARADEPAU198043.09%471
LataDeSardinha752757.03%2466
GabrielCRF20051.07%1454
miguelsos49.53%1185
Pauluci45.36%621
rtgshadow34848.37%1216
C_A_V_E_I_R_A_O54.14%2027
OlocoBr52.08%1611
tacolau48.98%1328
RafaLipe48.58%993
captao_yagobr49.62%1091
Riepper_RX46.95%727
IJN_Zuiho53.19%1962
LocoAgro50.31%1234
_CEZAR_48.59%1096
MORTAL_COMBAT47.5%654
J_FURY_Quadros49.57%1289
CaveiraoNordestino51.23%1587
allanvictor1747.41%1061
Forasteiro01546.59%824
Th3ri0N44.72%724
tigrebranco_201847.88%1022
Digo_750.92%1612
Davi_Rine51.23%1350
LucasLP50050.94%1860
int3lig3ncia53.83%2196
Smiguow51.66%1480
strech3748.74%1053
Thiago_Limaa45.75%1104
ShoowZ51%1504
Dib_Hero47.92%1316
Rapariga156.22%2286
SrPicles49.49%1138
Cobra_Driver46.7%826
criticalrio49.13%1510
Diinamitee48.65%1266
marreta846.54%835
Navarro_AR48.65%999
DomagalskiBR47.08%1033
NagatoUchiha0248.06%1190
Cptpipoca48.51%1190
Outlawer51.86%1687
_PinhO_50.04%1320
ticobarbalho_204B44.64%740
lordean47.67%793
Destrution48.89%1592
Lebot49.26%1002
barretomatheusca48.9%1498
Mario_BR45.16%518
ZEUSHEFESTO51.67%1740
Coronel_MIRA46.48%790
g2_triloko49.61%1251
varlei2144.94%770
Leandro_Fritz49.79%1271
miltonl47.94%927
marpallone51.61%1632
Lincholn_Mendes44.45%463
rapariga52.86%1767
MagaiverBaiano46.19%935
RCzelen48.86%749
JasperBR13_150.72%1475
Miduimjr52.74%1723
alexpelsp2147.17%670
CrisrpX51.09%1484
Azulao5046.84%758
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy