Exercito Brasileiro Mecanizado
SE VOCE QUER GOLD VAI SUAR PARA CONSEGUIR !!!!
Average WN8 1231 Battle-weighed: 1263
Average Win Rate 49.58%
Average Recent WN8 1368 Battle-weighed: 1474
Average Recent WR 50.04%
Members 63
Average WN8 1263
Win Rate 49.58%
Recent WN8 1474
Recent WR 50.04%
Members 63
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
MegatratorPrivate1751449.54%131951.3%1633Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Dona_Maria_Recruit14592743.2%44538.6%505Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Luiz_Felipe_FerreiraRecruit212947.82%60948.48%827Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
indinBRwotRecruit1692849.45%128752.71%2291Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Pauleta_Recruit1276551.24%129853.16%1422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MARCOSANTOS00Recruit658649.56%123950.77%1350Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Melck_Suzy_CardosoReservist123039.59%34241.15%365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadWoolfReservist2363549.96%117744.59%1218Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeepPurpIePrivate523563.09%319257.69%2842Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PistoleiraPrivate277851.8%134549.04%1211Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lelouch_MarsRecruitment Officer2175449.53%117053.65%1450Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GabrielCRF200Recruit265850.94%155053.08%1880Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miguelsosRecruit1692249.62%117216.67%822Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rtgshadow348Private2795348.26%120547.14%1223Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wellington762Private1702149.76%120348.64%1432Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SUPERBENGARecruit335743.76%56147.04%763Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thiago_ArcanjoPrivate3072249.88%133652.73%1697Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lucasobonitoReservist69536.98%54740.51%503Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tacolauPrivate6078248.96%131750.31%1487Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EDUARDO_AZEVEDOReservist338140.76%13938.94%123Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Riepper_RXReservist889047.37%72251.27%826Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IJN_ZuihoPrivate3406653.14%192753.39%2014Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cpt_CroissantPrivate1215047.72%112048.78%1198Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
estrada21Private74550.74%132850%1291Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nooob_lokoRecruit913753.77%173852.38%1841Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
thello_2018Private648447.79%68351.46%883Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
joaovictor955Recruit1065448.74%93752.5%1165Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TTravellerSRecruit3732147.46%75251.29%1768Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KillerFfronnHellRecruit466851.09%147353.27%1743Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
generalwashington1Recruit478449.73%138650.19%1745Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Digo_7Junior Officer2087051.37%161845.27%1649Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
maverick_phaRecruit2174246.59%87747.02%1028Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
killerOfChickensPrivate2572149.82%129250.96%1233Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
warlocknetPrivate5516150.63%138752.51%2288Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RicliskiviniciusReservist257443.75%94846.92%1128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rapariga1Quartermaster24956.22%2286--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Alysson_MendesRecruit221947.18%109950%1038Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
criticalrioPrivate1498249.15%149352.98%1437Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Soldier___Private2663950.77%149425%0Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BOTMIKE_golpianRecruit1690951.59%139156%1713Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Navarro_ARPrivate2361248.42%92053.58%2834Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rafael229Reservist351146.57%71745.31%1072Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RASGA_LATAPrivate3864350.13%124551.87%1415Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlocoBrPrivate3806552.13%158653.38%1662Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Elci_FloresRecruit16346.01%146755.13%1242Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TUROKYIReservist901750.18%118850.51%1392Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AdlerAraujoReservist878648.21%79447.34%890Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
daniel_478Private2497248.86%114759.09%1422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CAP_LEEPrivate5894354.16%181458.47%2825Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZEUSHEFESTOExecutive Officer4293851.72%174451.03%1724Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RaulsanchesRecruit5337451.33%142850%1450Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
g2_trilokoRecruitment Officer3634949.67%122452.94%1696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leandro_FritzRecruitment Officer3334649.76%125154.31%2023Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
marpallonePrivate3984551.61%1632--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
raparigaCommander10291752.83%174951.88%1824Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alveszeusRecruit766547.24%82647.92%1564Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MagaiverBaianoRecruit4613346.11%91648.32%1358Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JAIR_BOLSONARO34Private113253.45%178853.53%1820Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JasperBR13_1Private1701450.22%130452.05%2121Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rafael3333Recruitment Officer3070250.56%128952.71%1618Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrisrpXExecutive Officer4158650.93%138749.01%1608Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
P1n0K40Private207148.04%91848.81%983Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VazJrReservist41047.07%80529.79%606Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Megatrator49.54%1319
_Dona_Maria_43.2%445
Luiz_Felipe_Ferreira47.82%609
indinBRwot49.45%1287
_Pauleta_51.24%1298
MARCOSANTOS0049.56%1239
Melck_Suzy_Cardoso39.59%342
BadWoolf49.96%1177
DeepPurpIe63.09%3192
Pistoleira51.8%1345
Lelouch_Mars49.53%1170
GabrielCRF20050.94%1550
miguelsos49.62%1172
rtgshadow34848.26%1205
wellington76249.76%1203
SUPERBENGA43.76%561
Thiago_Arcanjo49.88%1336
lucasobonito36.98%547
tacolau48.96%1317
EDUARDO_AZEVEDO40.76%139
Riepper_RX47.37%722
IJN_Zuiho53.14%1927
Cpt_Croissant47.72%1120
estrada2150.74%1328
Nooob_loko53.77%1738
thello_201847.79%683
joaovictor95548.74%937
TTravellerS47.46%752
KillerFfronnHell51.09%1473
generalwashington149.73%1386
Digo_751.37%1618
maverick_pha46.59%877
killerOfChickens49.82%1292
warlocknet50.63%1387
Ricliskivinicius43.75%948
Rapariga156.22%2286
Alysson_Mendes47.18%1099
criticalrio49.15%1493
Soldier___50.77%1494
BOTMIKE_golpian51.59%1391
Navarro_AR48.42%920
rafael22946.57%717
RASGA_LATA50.13%1245
OlocoBr52.13%1586
Elci_Flores46.01%1467
TUROKYI50.18%1188
AdlerAraujo48.21%794
daniel_47848.86%1147
CAP_LEE54.16%1814
ZEUSHEFESTO51.72%1744
Raulsanches51.33%1428
g2_triloko49.67%1224
Leandro_Fritz49.76%1251
marpallone51.61%1632
rapariga52.83%1749
alveszeus47.24%826
MagaiverBaiano46.11%916
JAIR_BOLSONARO3453.45%1788
JasperBR13_150.22%1304
Rafael333350.56%1289
CrisrpX50.93%1387
P1n0K4048.04%918
VazJr47.07%805



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net