Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Engin L├ęger de Combat
Don't try to scout, you'll just die tired.
Average WN8 1569 Battle-weighed: 1676
Average Win Rate 53.35%
Average Recent WN8 1531 Battle-weighed: 1902
Average Recent WR 54.33%
Members 58
Average WN8 1676
Win Rate 53.35%
Recent WN8 1902
Recent WR 54.33%
Members 58
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ST00pRecruit1701952.48%144352.25%1605Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
reaper0198Recruit619750.22%114042.86%725Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ragealex11Recruit1341451.77%133557.77%1975Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cuddling_kittensRecruit949452.94%1599--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JohnnyLethalJunior Officer9018251.69%137552.06%1518Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShotgunzRecruit612359.04%240356.95%2149Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptJack_2014Recruit494453.14%134058.25%1937Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ninjafryRecruit2012951.73%158653.94%2357Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rootjuRecruit242956.53%1988--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Galaxy9Junior Officer851152.46%141851.14%1330Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AugmentationRecruit442652.71%151545.16%607Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
datguydoRecruit1592052.68%170254.56%2148Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xclassjokerxRecruit1249849.16%102951.05%1478Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Political_PotatoRecruit1402750.97%128156.33%1780Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FulcrumXRecruit2008453.32%176344.18%1386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pubbie_The_Wonder_ScrubRecruit53664.37%353564.71%2853Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlueBloodKillerRecruit916049.81%101750.14%1100Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WoodliceReservist640749.02%75951.78%782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frognuggetRecruit1657653.34%133953.62%1225Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TankyTheTankRecruit1874354.57%180657.52%2088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crying_W0lfCommander2692163.57%320361.35%2312Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
silent_strikebravoRecruit1311951.57%149844.61%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KoconPrivate2152250.73%138749.95%1224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DooM_Recruit1495550.57%118151.75%1700Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Scr1ptRecruit575151.45%117458.75%2267Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kajo1313Recruit1980854%149346.28%262Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterRidleyRecruit530848.89%1106--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STARcrusher117Recruit2235152.34%155550.46%1207Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Razer_10Recruit602053.39%154244.12%1382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrozzeyedninjaRecruit984849.15%104649.25%1741Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
redsnow45Recruit376349.24%86846.67%378Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GamaroideRecruit982552.02%135553.99%1639Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snow_ride_101Private3547353.42%151456.23%2173Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
add686Recruit2541760.46%284661.73%2579Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gamemayhemJunior Officer1039054.43%151056.11%1813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunnersmate2Recruit892555.42%189969.12%5196Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dark_Tank_WagonRecruit785852.66%158450.3%1733Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoldSiegeTankRecruit2048054.18%196256.13%2130Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Romanista77Recruit1514454.45%157359.17%1463Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SeregaXAPbKOBRecruit2665261.77%390066.88%4678Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STRONG145Recruit1757653.73%169150.34%1447Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sky_fire_1Recruit572050.68%147754.05%991Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
serezha_molodets1368851.21%157248%1427Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gavin1818Recruit598952.91%1563--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UntrustedAllyRecruit877251.48%143060%580Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Master_Jedi_JasperRecruit537451.34%129649.1%1293Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeathByThisELCRecruit1168254.88%204037.5%388Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PieFatti7Recruit341746.53%61147.79%943Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
siestabeastRecruit2359249.34%115555.57%1626Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HarkendoReservist546849.78%722--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cloutbabyRecruit1089249.64%115752.09%1543Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nicke985Recruit1549551.36%130956.25%1873Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Panzer_PeashooterReservist281548.88%72937.76%315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JoelDavidBellRecruit1698153.68%193259.92%2232Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
carotteenzoRecruit243351.99%119151.4%1814Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGreatBowaldRecruit1232256.13%212258.69%2952Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dynamick007Executive Officer2930656.23%210750.12%1943Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RussianRedRecruit987852.02%130554.88%1341Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
ST00p52.48%1443
reaper019850.22%1140
ragealex1151.77%1335
Cuddling_kittens52.94%1599
JohnnyLethal51.69%1375
Shotgunz59.04%2403
CaptJack_201453.14%1340
ninjafry51.73%1586
rootju56.53%1988
Galaxy952.46%1418
Augmentation52.71%1515
datguydo52.68%1702
xclassjokerx49.16%1029
Political_Potato50.97%1281
FulcrumX53.32%1763
Pubbie_The_Wonder_Scrub64.37%3535
BlueBloodKiller49.81%1017
Woodlice49.02%759
frognugget53.34%1339
TankyTheTank54.57%1806
Crying_W0lf63.57%3203
silent_strikebravo51.57%1498
Kocon50.73%1387
DooM_50.57%1181
Scr1pt51.45%1174
kajo131354%1493
MasterRidley48.89%1106
STARcrusher11752.34%1555
Razer_1053.39%1542
Crozzeyedninja49.15%1046
redsnow4549.24%868
Gamaroide52.02%1355
snow_ride_10153.42%1514
add68660.46%2846
gamemayhem54.43%1510
Gunnersmate255.42%1899
Dark_Tank_Wagon52.66%1584
GoldSiegeTank54.18%1962
Romanista7754.45%1573
SeregaXAPbKOB61.77%3900
STRONG14553.73%1691
Sky_fire_150.68%1477
serezha_molodets51.21%1572
gavin181852.91%1563
UntrustedAlly51.48%1430
Master_Jedi_Jasper51.34%1296
DeathByThisELC54.88%2040
PieFatti746.53%611
siestabeast49.34%1155
Harkendo49.78%722
cloutbaby49.64%1157
nicke98551.36%1309
Panzer_Peashooter48.88%729
JoelDavidBell53.68%1932
carotteenzo51.99%1191
TheGreatBowald56.13%2122
dynamick00756.23%2107
RussianRed52.02%1305



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net