Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Engin L├ęger de Combat
Don't try to scout, you'll just die tired.
Average WN8 1561 Battle-weighed: 1662
Average Win Rate 53.26%
Average Recent WN8 1544 Battle-weighed: 1911
Average Recent WR 54.25%
Members 60
Average WN8 1662
Win Rate 53.26%
Recent WN8 1911
Recent WR 54.25%
Members 60
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ST00pRecruit1640852.48%143651.93%1635Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
reaper0198Recruit619750.22%114042.86%723Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ragealex11Recruit1337551.75%133157.63%1962Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cuddling_kittensRecruit949452.94%1599--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JohnnyLethalJunior Officer8805651.69%136951.43%1365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShotgunzRecruit612359.04%240356.95%2149Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptJack_2014Recruit493353.13%133058.25%1937Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ninjafryRecruit1961351.62%156053.55%2263Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rootjuRecruit242956.53%1988--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Galaxy9Junior Officer851152.46%141851.14%1324Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AugmentationRecruit442452.69%151545.76%552Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
datguydoRecruit1591552.67%170054.54%2140Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xclassjokerxRecruit1249849.16%102951.05%1474Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WoodliceReservist640749.02%75951.78%782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FulcrumXRecruit2008453.32%176344.18%1382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UrAveragePumaRecruit1881249.09%121054.99%1957Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlueBloodKillerRecruit916049.81%101750.14%1099Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thicc_ELCRecruit1211053.89%151159.1%2656Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Political_PotatoRecruit1387350.82%127655.26%1844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frognuggetRecruit1657653.34%133953.62%1225Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TankyTheTankRecruit1874354.57%180657.52%2088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crying_W0lfCommander2609063.58%322761.17%2044Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
silent_strikebravoRecruit1311951.57%149844.61%1187Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KoconPrivate2089150.75%139151.91%1341Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DooM_Recruit1495250.58%118051.9%1687Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Scr1ptRecruit569851.47%116459.34%2270Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kajo1313Recruit1969854.03%149943.18%148Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterRidleyRecruit530848.89%1106--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STARcrusher117Recruit2212852.38%155548.79%1168Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Razer_10Recruit602053.39%154244.12%1377Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrozzeyedninjaRecruit984849.15%104649.25%1741Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
redsnow45Recruit376349.24%86846.67%377Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GamaroideRecruit982552.02%135553.99%1635Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snow_ride_101Private3547353.42%151456.23%2173Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
add686Recruit2541760.46%284661.73%2579Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gamemayhemJunior Officer1039054.43%151056.11%1810Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunnersmate2Recruit891355.38%189769%5201Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dark_Tank_WagonRecruit785852.66%158450.3%1733Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoldSiegeTankRecruit1989254.18%195555.26%1953Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Romanista77Recruit1514454.45%157359.17%1464Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SeregaXAPbKOBRecruit2665261.77%390066.88%4665Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STRONG145Recruit1757653.73%169150.34%1443Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sky_fire_1Recruit572050.68%147754.05%991Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
serezha_molodets1368851.21%157248%1427Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pubbie_The_Wonder_ScrubRecruit53664.37%353564.71%2853Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gavin1818Recruit598952.91%1563--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UntrustedAllyRecruit877251.48%143060%580Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Master_Jedi_JasperRecruit530351.42%128249.54%1211Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeathByThisELCRecruit1168254.88%204037.5%387Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PieFatti7Recruit341446.54%61147.87%945Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
siestabeastRecruit2359249.34%115555.57%1621Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HarkendoReservist546849.78%722--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cloutbabyRecruit1087949.66%115452.39%1549Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nicke985Recruit1546951.36%130756.33%1816Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Panzer_PeashooterReservist281548.88%72937.76%315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JoelDavidBellRecruit1698153.68%193259.92%2232Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
carotteenzoRecruit243351.99%119151.4%1814Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGreatBowaldRecruit1232256.13%212258.69%2952Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dynamick007Executive Officer2930656.23%210750.12%1939Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RussianRedRecruit904051.71%130248.91%1432Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
ST00p52.48%1436
reaper019850.22%1140
ragealex1151.75%1331
Cuddling_kittens52.94%1599
JohnnyLethal51.69%1369
Shotgunz59.04%2403
CaptJack_201453.13%1330
ninjafry51.62%1560
rootju56.53%1988
Galaxy952.46%1418
Augmentation52.69%1515
datguydo52.67%1700
xclassjokerx49.16%1029
Woodlice49.02%759
FulcrumX53.32%1763
UrAveragePuma49.09%1210
BlueBloodKiller49.81%1017
Thicc_ELC53.89%1511
Political_Potato50.82%1276
frognugget53.34%1339
TankyTheTank54.57%1806
Crying_W0lf63.58%3227
silent_strikebravo51.57%1498
Kocon50.75%1391
DooM_50.58%1180
Scr1pt51.47%1164
kajo131354.03%1499
MasterRidley48.89%1106
STARcrusher11752.38%1555
Razer_1053.39%1542
Crozzeyedninja49.15%1046
redsnow4549.24%868
Gamaroide52.02%1355
snow_ride_10153.42%1514
add68660.46%2846
gamemayhem54.43%1510
Gunnersmate255.38%1897
Dark_Tank_Wagon52.66%1584
GoldSiegeTank54.18%1955
Romanista7754.45%1573
SeregaXAPbKOB61.77%3900
STRONG14553.73%1691
Sky_fire_150.68%1477
serezha_molodets51.21%1572
Pubbie_The_Wonder_Scrub64.37%3535
gavin181852.91%1563
UntrustedAlly51.48%1430
Master_Jedi_Jasper51.42%1282
DeathByThisELC54.88%2040
PieFatti746.54%611
siestabeast49.34%1155
Harkendo49.78%722
cloutbaby49.66%1154
nicke98551.36%1307
Panzer_Peashooter48.88%729
JoelDavidBell53.68%1932
carotteenzo51.99%1191
TheGreatBowald56.13%2122
dynamick00756.23%2107
RussianRed51.71%1302



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net