Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Engin L├ęger de Combat
Don't try to scout, you'll just die tired.
Average WN8 1582 Battle-weighed: 1668
Average Win Rate 53.45%
Average Recent WN8 1680 Battle-weighed: 1869
Average Recent WR 54.65%
Members 61
Average WN8 1668
Win Rate 53.45%
Recent WN8 1869
Recent WR 54.65%
Members 61
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
GamaroideRecruit938051.91%133854.52%1675Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ST00pRecruit1467052.25%138154.05%1480Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
reaper0198Recruit617650.24%114048.36%1170Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ragealex11Recruit970650.87%116955.17%1705Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cuddling_kittensRecruit949452.94%159954.25%1917Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JohnnyLethalJunior Officer8076251.72%135752.97%1358Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShotgunzRecruit612359.04%240356.95%2149Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptJack_2014Recruit493353.13%133058.25%1932Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
atreidiusRecruit1378151.93%154253.76%1763Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rootjuRecruit242956.53%198856.37%2106Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Galaxy9Junior Officer761552.63%143655.28%1668Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AugmentationRecruit428352.84%156652.82%1674Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
datguydoRecruit1494952.55%166154.56%1983Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Political_PotatoRecruit1222350.48%120456.64%1809Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MonkeyClimbersRecruit1015852.26%152052.99%2343Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FulcrumXRecruit1983953.43%176957.07%2151Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pubbie_The_Wonder_ScrubRecruit53664.37%353564.71%2853Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlueBloodKillerRecruit911149.75%101648.31%1185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheBomb_2000Recruit887650.42%100256.86%2247Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WoodliceReservist640749.02%75951.78%782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frognuggetRecruit1657653.34%133953.62%1224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TankyTheTankRecruit1874354.57%180657.52%2087Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crying_W0lfCommander2350663.34%329069.18%3690Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
silent_strikebravoRecruit1265851.83%151354.36%1725Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KoconPrivate1684650.59%138851.24%1437Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DooM_Recruit1221850.27%103147.85%1164Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kajo1313Recruit1957654.11%150552.52%1459Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterRidleyRecruit530848.89%1106--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
STARcrusher117Recruit2073652.59%158056.56%1671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Razer_10Recruit598353.43%154152.22%1506Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrozzeyedninjaRecruit984849.15%104649.25%1741Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
redsnow45Recruit374549.21%86949.24%464Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
serezha_molodets1368851.21%157248%1425Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theturtleman123Recruit676350.67%111847.09%1071Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snow_ride_101Private3547353.42%151456.23%2171Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
add686Recruit2533160.43%283957.13%2256Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gamemayhemJunior Officer965954.28%149160.92%2193Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoriTruRecruit1153957.54%258360.25%3040Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dark_Tank_WagonRecruit785852.66%158450.3%1732Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoldSiegeTankRecruit1934154.14%194954.43%1979Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Romanista77Recruit1502354.41%157452.78%1449Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SeregaXAPbKOBRecruit2596761.64%385766.97%3891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PhordinRecruitment Officer687654%141354.54%1479Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
carotteenzoRecruit243351.99%119151.4%1814Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gavin1818Recruit598952.91%1563--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UntrustedAllyRecruit877251.48%143054.55%1222Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrMeowMeowRecruit1883452.73%159953.34%1621Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeathByThisELCRecruit1167454.89%204054.71%1991Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sky_fire_1Recruit572050.68%147754.05%990Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
A_ShruberyPrivate905652.4%1767--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ninjafryRecruit1612750.8%139355.89%2395Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
siestabeastRecruit2179649.06%111246.26%1408Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HarkendoReservist546849.78%722--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
cloutbabyRecruit1057549.5%114052.36%1714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nicke985Recruit1518651.28%129256.6%2119Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Panzer_PeashooterReservist281548.88%72937.76%315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JoelDavidBellRecruit1698153.68%193259.92%2228Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BullDawg53Recruit2874355.51%133856.15%1476Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGreatBowaldRecruit1232256.13%212258.69%2951Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dynamick007Executive Officer2877656.46%212857.23%2366Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RussianRedRecruit799752.04%128149.86%1085Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Gamaroide51.91%1338
ST00p52.25%1381
reaper019850.24%1140
ragealex1150.87%1169
Cuddling_kittens52.94%1599
JohnnyLethal51.72%1357
Shotgunz59.04%2403
CaptJack_201453.13%1330
atreidius51.93%1542
rootju56.53%1988
Galaxy952.63%1436
Augmentation52.84%1566
datguydo52.55%1661
Political_Potato50.48%1204
MonkeyClimbers52.26%1520
FulcrumX53.43%1769
Pubbie_The_Wonder_Scrub64.37%3535
BlueBloodKiller49.75%1016
TheBomb_200050.42%1002
Woodlice49.02%759
frognugget53.34%1339
TankyTheTank54.57%1806
Crying_W0lf63.34%3290
silent_strikebravo51.83%1513
Kocon50.59%1388
DooM_50.27%1031
kajo131354.11%1505
MasterRidley48.89%1106
STARcrusher11752.59%1580
Razer_1053.43%1541
Crozzeyedninja49.15%1046
redsnow4549.21%869
serezha_molodets51.21%1572
theturtleman12350.67%1118
snow_ride_10153.42%1514
add68660.43%2839
gamemayhem54.28%1491
SoriTru57.54%2583
Dark_Tank_Wagon52.66%1584
GoldSiegeTank54.14%1949
Romanista7754.41%1574
SeregaXAPbKOB61.64%3857
Phordin54%1413
carotteenzo51.99%1191
gavin181852.91%1563
UntrustedAlly51.48%1430
MrMeowMeow52.73%1599
DeathByThisELC54.89%2040
Sky_fire_150.68%1477
A_Shrubery52.4%1767
ninjafry50.8%1393
siestabeast49.06%1112
Harkendo49.78%722
cloutbaby49.5%1140
nicke98551.28%1292
Panzer_Peashooter48.88%729
JoelDavidBell53.68%1932
BullDawg5355.51%1338
TheGreatBowald56.13%2122
dynamick00756.46%2128
RussianRed52.04%1281



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net