Minion Institute of Tankology
Esse quam videri
Average WN8 902 Battle-weighed: 1013
Average Win Rate 49.26%
Average Recent WN8 937 Battle-weighed: 1176
Average Recent WR 48.97%
Members 82
Average WN8 1013
Win Rate 49.26%
Recent WN8 1176
Recent WR 48.97%
Members 82
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
saintonanRecruit1922151.5%148753.58%1994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ParamedicPantsPrivate216445.7%61951.09%970Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ConnorAnLuanPrivate4751649.31%97249.1%1121Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
saberfalRecruit73444.14%30245.6%365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stevebsterPrivate4806948.6%97545.92%766Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnarisReservist1738252.2%161342.86%805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SplcharPrivate107149.02%516--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mjolnir45Private610445.58%39344.76%486Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hertzianPrivate1495348.02%77952.34%1491Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FundonPrivate540446.23%7250%16Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FatalPenancePrivate512146.69%67846.42%920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rookiecanPrivate2965746.95%87250.4%1740Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FavreFan4everPrivate1942053.68%165557.97%2008Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bansheedragon756Recruit26549.81%24548.97%286Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTERReservist822849.95%102833.33%748Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
011100110110000101101101Recruit73957.65%204954.09%2131Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BullseyeBart63Private1663647.07%80843.72%578Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KasePanzerRecruit221247.29%68347.51%808Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frostytootsPrivate617246.52%71248.89%1052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexmlkleinRecruit2842.86%2940%1Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DagapothPrivate184850.32%101053.85%1128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xLYNKYNxPrivate549348.81%86748.35%912Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
poop23Private688347.8%659--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ram3992Private502547.1%88848.72%1198Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
manleyminerPrivate332450.42%111958.82%942Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KagansRecruit1361349.61%111845.75%1010Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_vasanti_xXxPrivate575048.92%942--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dlm48Private4453448.84%76744.57%703Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GunnSm0k3Private539355.18%166848.75%1313Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadlluckPrivate502348.2%79645.75%906Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ReluraunRecruit37450.27%64550%753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OddBall1958Private1522046.77%77349.12%941Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spivey314supertankPrivate156944.04%22637.23%197Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ripin_RipperPrivate4933544.08%26145.92%495Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkelosPrivate1854349.21%115347.1%956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MauslePersonnel Officer1801750.84%105950.66%1343Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunner1976Private1314948.14%80946.86%915Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Diereesecup23Private575647.86%101447.85%1049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DGPhoenixRecruit218849.36%80548.7%584Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_GunnerExecutive Officer3366252.9%159353.84%1809Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fritz_BlitzPrivate2357050.46%113943.2%935Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TobenamedRecruit12254.1%135--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dr_DerpPrivate1021348.69%102648.96%793Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kittyninja9Private610249.43%84151.78%1253Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KuddleMuffinsPrivate1488752.95%17080%2348Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zuul66Personnel Officer3449750.42%126851.17%1191Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wolverine94Private1208349.67%114975%696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexlaird87Private1041449.54%80442.07%386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J0tunRecruit160247.07%114047.68%1614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
maximman1Private652946.38%53748.33%670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EmodenPrivate743350.64%100849.06%922Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomatokillerExecutive Officer802751.14%112548.33%946Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NobleNinjaPrivate300651.5%126253%1655Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_CommanderReservist301447.84%80357.52%1066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jmsbnd07Private1021748.92%81251.85%1440Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RamkiRecruit867049.9%113754.55%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Apollyon602Private661449.89%88751.33%931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SantiagoJonesPrivate798948.95%101040%464Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
One_Hit_Wonder1958Private858948.43%115556.55%2927Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DM_ranger2Junior Officer2266450.87%127652.42%1529Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GhostDivison2001Private57743.33%2916.67%2Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Amos_HalftrackPrivate2655248.6%103846.33%958Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
andy6Recruit510545.05%51241.67%770Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_Am_BreadPrivate2410953.23%159145.1%1891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bortassPrivate1814253.26%139360.61%931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
whontonPrivate110749.05%291--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CflatMinorPrivate397646.05%68549.01%910Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CangrapePrivate430847.63%64245.94%782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captain_Obvious65Private1239848.56%88846.78%931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
majorbuzkil_1Private325549.83%64353.33%987Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SomeWhiteKid_Private330446.97%40743.9%498Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greenturtle407Private2808048.34%101240.7%720Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RomanWar17Commander1615654.22%167055.49%2015Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CordWarPrivate150146.24%303--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Battle_BiscuitPrivate982252.22%131050%1281Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DaffydRecruitment Officer4380546.99%58944.13%874Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kronos_DrekiPrivate1390348.28%105749.12%980Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NicarasuPrivate1207149.9%104040.48%1002Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KnightofPatoriaExecutive Officer779750.87%1214--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VinglePrivate294052.99%138842.86%2108Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaflenderPrivate285945.79%48553.09%710Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theoncomingstorm117Executive Officer321844.97%21625%85Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
saintonan51.5%1487
ParamedicPants45.7%619
ConnorAnLuan49.31%972
saberfal44.14%302
stevebster48.6%975
Enaris52.2%1613
Splchar49.02%516
Mjolnir4545.58%393
hertzian48.02%779
Fundon46.23%725
FatalPenance46.69%678
rookiecan46.95%872
FavreFan4ever53.68%1655
Bansheedragon75649.81%245
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTER49.95%1028
01110011011000010110110157.65%2049
BullseyeBart6347.07%808
KasePanzer47.29%683
frostytoots46.52%712
alexmlklein42.86%29
Dagapoth50.32%1010
xLYNKYNx48.81%867
poop2347.8%659
Ram399247.1%888
manleyminer50.42%1119
Kagans49.61%1118
xXx_vasanti_xXx48.92%942
dlm4848.84%767
GunnSm0k355.18%1668
Badlluck48.2%796
Reluraun50.27%645
OddBall195846.77%773
spivey314supertank44.04%226
Ripin_Ripper44.08%261
Skelos49.21%1153
Mausle50.84%1059
Gunner197648.14%809
Diereesecup2347.86%1014
DGPhoenix49.36%805
Sgt_King_Gunner52.9%1593
Fritz_Blitz50.46%1139
Tobenamed54.1%135
Dr_Derp48.69%1026
kittyninja949.43%841
KuddleMuffins52.95%1708
Zuul6650.42%1268
Wolverine9449.67%1149
alexlaird8749.54%804
J0tun47.07%1140
maximman146.38%537
Emoden50.64%1008
tomatokiller51.14%1125
NobleNinja51.5%1262
Sgt_King_Commander47.84%803
jmsbnd0748.92%812
Ramki49.9%1137
Apollyon60249.89%887
SantiagoJones48.95%1010
One_Hit_Wonder195848.43%1155
DM_ranger250.87%1276
GhostDivison200143.33%29
Amos_Halftrack48.6%1038
andy645.05%512
I_Am_Bread53.23%1591
bortass53.26%1393
whonton49.05%291
CflatMinor46.05%685
Cangrape47.63%642
Captain_Obvious6548.56%888
majorbuzkil_149.83%643
SomeWhiteKid_46.97%407
greenturtle40748.34%1012
RomanWar1754.22%1670
CordWar46.24%303
Battle_Biscuit52.22%1310
Daffyd46.99%589
Kronos_Dreki48.28%1057
Nicarasu49.9%1040
KnightofPatoria50.87%1214
Vingle52.99%1388
Haflender45.79%485
theoncomingstorm11744.97%216



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net