Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Minion Institute of Tankology
Esse quam videri
Average WN8 855 Battle-weighed: 1001
Average Win Rate 49.28%
Average Recent WN8 929 Battle-weighed: 1131
Average Recent WR 49.36%
Members 84
Average WN8 1001
Win Rate 49.28%
Recent WN8 1131
Recent WR 49.36%
Members 84
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ParamedicPantsPrivate106444.17%37238.89%425Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MausleRecruitment Officer1626950.68%102950.95%1304Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tankman_TimPrivate18947.09%33647.03%335Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnarisReservist1738252.2%161342.86%805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
saberfalRecruit73444.14%30245.6%362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SplcharPrivate107149.02%516--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AmericanSinnerRecruit167247.37%107248.85%1221Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hertzianPrivate1264047.29%67653.9%1365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FundonPrivate540246.24%72262.5%632Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jimmysworld2602Private327347.05%52543.71%527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BranistalePrivate1016945.72%52147.19%663Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rookiecanPrivate2719546.55%82045.3%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_vasanti_xXxPrivate571548.87%93648.28%1200Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bansheedragon756Recruit26549.81%24548.97%286Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTERReservist822849.95%102845.45%1178Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bortassPrivate1814253.26%139360.61%931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BullseyeBart63Private1636647.12%80445.41%739Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KasePanzerRecruit221247.29%68347.51%805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frostytootsPrivate609046.5%70449.01%1020Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexmlkleinRecruit2842.86%2940%1Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DagapothPrivate158650.69%973--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xLYNKYNxPrivate549348.81%86748.35%908Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
poop23Private688247.79%66350.16%1101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ram3992Private412446.73%79450.17%1088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
manleyminerPrivate332450.42%111958.82%937Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ConnorAnLuanPrivate3956549.03%88353.54%2082Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dlm48Private4246049.02%77048.34%718Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GunnSm0k3Private539355.18%166848.75%1313Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadlluckPrivate502348.2%79645.75%900Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ReluraunRecruit37450.27%64550%753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OddBall1958Private1522046.77%77349.12%940Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spivey314supertankPrivate135944.67%219--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
One_Hit_Wonder1958Private649646.06%79348.98%1101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ripin_RipperPrivate4066744.03%23145.52%381Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkelosPrivate1854349.21%115347.1%955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Kazzi_Combat officer2886852.23%152152.1%1511Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunner1976Private981148.38%72349.37%1048Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Diereesecup23Private523847.82%99550.76%1236Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_GunnerExecutive Officer3090352.77%156955.91%1708Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fritz_BlitzPrivate2321050.56%113951.34%1163Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TobenamedRecruit12254.1%135--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dr_DerpPrivate1010948.7%103046.49%1070Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DGPhoenixRecruit218849.36%80548.7%584Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KuddleMuffinsPrivate1478153.01%171051.04%1618Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zuul66Personnel Officer3089450.49%125248.85%1429Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wolverine94Private1207749.67%114850.63%895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexlaird87Private1041449.54%80442.07%386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J0tunRecruit160247.07%114047.68%1613Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
maximman1Private627046.28%52944.19%734Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sandman121Recruit264946.7%31345.82%364Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EmodenPrivate721450.65%101350.41%812Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomatokillerCombat officer790551.17%111950.86%1279Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NobleNinjaPrivate300651.5%126253%1648Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_CommanderReservist301447.84%80357.52%1066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jmsbnd07Private1018248.92%80852.07%1187Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RamkiRecruit867049.9%113754.55%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Apollyon602Private626749.69%86751.05%1074Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SantiagoJonesPrivate794448.96%99450.42%1271Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rolling_Thunder13Recruitment Officer966849.05%94251.57%1268Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DM_ranger2Junior Officer2049150.8%124655.53%1569Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GhostDivison2001Private57743.33%2916.67%2Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
andy6Recruit504745.14%50442.26%787Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoblinsPrivate1784553.2%173854.29%1596Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VandalsonPrivate1342647.12%75046.81%945Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_Am_BreadPrivate2385653.29%158156.98%2251Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LokiExistPrivate504450.32%111547.21%1287Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
whontonPrivate110749.05%291--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CflatMinorPrivate323245.48%61246.43%783Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CangrapePrivate376047.9%62146.49%579Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captain_Obvious65Private1154448.72%88241.18%614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
majorbuzkil_1Private199248.74%51844.83%461Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SomeWhiteKid_Private281847.37%38234.78%509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greenturtle407Private2739548.44%101155.17%928Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RomanWar17Commander1406754.26%160452.88%1743Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CordWarPrivate150146.24%30347.06%578Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Battle_BiscuitPrivate982252.22%131050%1278Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DaffydRecruitment Officer4026947.07%56744.5%664Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kronos_DrekiPrivate1378348.28%105445.37%902Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NicarasuRecruit1150350%102949.09%1240Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KnightofPatoriaExecutive Officer779750.87%121453.57%1234Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VinglePrivate294052.99%138842.86%2101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaflenderRecruit272345.54%47046.48%613Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stevebsterPrivate4409648.81%99746.63%869Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theoncomingstorm117Executive Officer318144.92%21250%335Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
ParamedicPants44.17%372
Mausle50.68%1029
Tankman_Tim47.09%336
Enaris52.2%1613
saberfal44.14%302
Splchar49.02%516
AmericanSinner47.37%1072
hertzian47.29%676
Fundon46.24%722
jimmysworld260247.05%525
Branistale45.72%521
rookiecan46.55%820
xXx_vasanti_xXx48.87%936
Bansheedragon75649.81%245
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTER49.95%1028
bortass53.26%1393
BullseyeBart6347.12%804
KasePanzer47.29%683
frostytoots46.5%704
alexmlklein42.86%29
Dagapoth50.69%973
xLYNKYNx48.81%867
poop2347.79%663
Ram399246.73%794
manleyminer50.42%1119
ConnorAnLuan49.03%883
dlm4849.02%770
GunnSm0k355.18%1668
Badlluck48.2%796
Reluraun50.27%645
OddBall195846.77%773
spivey314supertank44.67%219
One_Hit_Wonder195846.06%793
Ripin_Ripper44.03%231
Skelos49.21%1153
_Kazzi_52.23%1521
Gunner197648.38%723
Diereesecup2347.82%995
Sgt_King_Gunner52.77%1569
Fritz_Blitz50.56%1139
Tobenamed54.1%135
Dr_Derp48.7%1030
DGPhoenix49.36%805
KuddleMuffins53.01%1710
Zuul6650.49%1252
Wolverine9449.67%1148
alexlaird8749.54%804
J0tun47.07%1140
maximman146.28%529
Sandman12146.7%313
Emoden50.65%1013
tomatokiller51.17%1119
NobleNinja51.5%1262
Sgt_King_Commander47.84%803
jmsbnd0748.92%808
Ramki49.9%1137
Apollyon60249.69%867
SantiagoJones48.96%994
Rolling_Thunder1349.05%942
DM_ranger250.8%1246
GhostDivison200143.33%29
andy645.14%504
Goblins53.2%1738
Vandalson47.12%750
I_Am_Bread53.29%1581
LokiExist50.32%1115
whonton49.05%291
CflatMinor45.48%612
Cangrape47.9%621
Captain_Obvious6548.72%882
majorbuzkil_148.74%518
SomeWhiteKid_47.37%382
greenturtle40748.44%1011
RomanWar1754.26%1604
CordWar46.24%303
Battle_Biscuit52.22%1310
Daffyd47.07%567
Kronos_Dreki48.28%1054
Nicarasu50%1029
KnightofPatoria50.87%1214
Vingle52.99%1388
Haflender45.54%470
stevebster48.81%997
theoncomingstorm11744.92%212



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net