Minion Institute of Tankology
Esse quam videri
Average WN8 875 Battle-weighed: 993
Average Win Rate 49.19%
Average Recent WN8 951 Battle-weighed: 1102
Average Recent WR 48.87%
Members 84
Average WN8 993
Win Rate 49.19%
Recent WN8 1102
Recent WR 48.87%
Members 84
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
saintonanRecruit1729151.34%144553.52%1767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ParamedicPantsPrivate216445.7%61948.55%847Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CflatMinorPrivate391845.99%67746.26%855Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ConnorAnLuanPrivate4421449.35%94850.37%1131Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
saberfalRecruit73444.14%30245.6%365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stevebsterPrivate4592748.71%98647.81%720Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnarisReservist1738252.2%161342.86%805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VandalsonPrivate1547847.22%77648.46%933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SplcharPrivate107149.02%516--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mjolnir45Recruit321846.21%31545.53%445Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hertzianPrivate1416347.79%73753.2%1266Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FundonPrivate540246.24%72262.5%632Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jimmysworld2602Private398946.6%56144.55%675Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rookiecanPrivate2920046.86%85048.45%1119Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_vasanti_xXxPrivate574448.9%94058.33%1529Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bansheedragon756Recruit26549.81%24548.97%286Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTERReservist822849.95%102833.33%746Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bortassPrivate1814253.26%139360.61%931Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BullseyeBart63Private1650147.14%80848.45%670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KasePanzerRecruit221247.29%68347.51%808Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frostytootsPrivate613046.51%70950.98%1104Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexmlkleinRecruit2842.86%2940%1Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DagapothPrivate184150.24%99947.45%1096Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xLYNKYNxPrivate549348.81%86748.35%912Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
poop23Private688247.79%66350.16%1101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ram3992Private451246.83%82647.64%1069Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
manleyminerPrivate332450.42%111958.82%942Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KagansRecruit1361349.61%111845.75%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dlm48Private4400348.88%76844.32%719Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GunnSm0k3Private539355.18%166848.75%1313Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadlluckPrivate502348.2%79645.75%906Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ReluraunRecruit37450.27%64550%753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OddBall1958Private1522046.77%77349.12%941Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spivey314supertankPrivate135944.67%219--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
One_Hit_Wonder1958Private816348.19%107857.27%2786Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ripin_RipperRecruit4621544.01%25042.87%372Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkelosPrivate1854349.21%115347.1%956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MauslePersonnel Officer1724850.84%104553.27%1295Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunner1976Private1141648.28%78245.66%1017Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Diereesecup23Private557047.86%100749.63%1213Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DGPhoenixRecruit218849.36%80548.7%584Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_GunnerExecutive Officer3231352.92%158457.82%1744Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fritz_BlitzPrivate2352850.48%113846.25%1003Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TobenamedRecruit12254.1%135--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dr_DerpPrivate1021348.69%102647.06%773Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kittyninja9Private610249.43%84149.49%1196Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KuddleMuffinsPrivate1488752.95%170843.45%1232Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zuul66Personnel Officer3334650.43%126748.71%1362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wolverine94Private1207949.66%11480%1097Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexlaird87Private1041449.54%80442.07%386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J0tunRecruit160247.07%114047.68%1614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
maximman1Private634146.4%53252.08%677Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EmodenPrivate743350.64%100849.06%920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomatokillerExecutive Officer802751.14%112548.82%1284Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NobleNinjaPrivate300651.5%126253%1655Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_CommanderReservist301447.84%80357.52%1066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jmsbnd07Private1021748.92%81251.61%1295Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RamkiRecruit867049.9%113754.55%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Apollyon602Private654949.85%88553.6%1124Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SantiagoJonesPrivate794448.96%99450.42%1278Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rolling_Thunder13Recruitment Officer1051049.18%97650.94%1269Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DM_ranger2Junior Officer2154950.79%125850.25%1417Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GhostDivison2001Private57743.33%2916.67%2Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Amos_HalftrackPrivate2642448.66%103747.75%921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
andy6Recruit507845.1%50840.94%820Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_Am_BreadPrivate2405253.23%158750.63%2002Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LokiExistPrivate504450.32%111547.21%1293Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
whontonPrivate110749.05%291--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
swiftkickinRecruitment Officer1654650.39%108449.34%1216Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CangrapePrivate394748.04%62551.6%734Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captain_Obvious65Private1220648.6%88746.53%937Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
majorbuzkil_1Private288849.38%60150.7%813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SomeWhiteKid_Private326447.12%40844.77%519Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greenturtle407Private2801148.37%101245.03%970Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RomanWar17Commander1563654.16%165053.94%1956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CordWarPrivate150146.24%303--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Battle_BiscuitPrivate982252.22%131050%1281Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DaffydRecruitment Officer4274447.06%58045.97%655Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kronos_DrekiPrivate1383648.29%105650.98%1017Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NicarasuPrivate1207149.9%104046.95%1204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KnightofPatoriaExecutive Officer779750.87%1214--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VinglePrivate294052.99%138842.86%2108Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaflenderPrivate284045.92%48546.77%651Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theoncomingstorm117Executive Officer320145.02%21655.56%622Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
saintonan51.34%1445
ParamedicPants45.7%619
CflatMinor45.99%677
ConnorAnLuan49.35%948
saberfal44.14%302
stevebster48.71%986
Enaris52.2%1613
Vandalson47.22%776
Splchar49.02%516
Mjolnir4546.21%315
hertzian47.79%737
Fundon46.24%722
jimmysworld260246.6%561
rookiecan46.86%850
xXx_vasanti_xXx48.9%940
Bansheedragon75649.81%245
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTER49.95%1028
bortass53.26%1393
BullseyeBart6347.14%808
KasePanzer47.29%683
frostytoots46.51%709
alexmlklein42.86%29
Dagapoth50.24%999
xLYNKYNx48.81%867
poop2347.79%663
Ram399246.83%826
manleyminer50.42%1119
Kagans49.61%1118
dlm4848.88%768
GunnSm0k355.18%1668
Badlluck48.2%796
Reluraun50.27%645
OddBall195846.77%773
spivey314supertank44.67%219
One_Hit_Wonder195848.19%1078
Ripin_Ripper44.01%250
Skelos49.21%1153
Mausle50.84%1045
Gunner197648.28%782
Diereesecup2347.86%1007
DGPhoenix49.36%805
Sgt_King_Gunner52.92%1584
Fritz_Blitz50.48%1138
Tobenamed54.1%135
Dr_Derp48.69%1026
kittyninja949.43%841
KuddleMuffins52.95%1708
Zuul6650.43%1267
Wolverine9449.66%1148
alexlaird8749.54%804
J0tun47.07%1140
maximman146.4%532
Emoden50.64%1008
tomatokiller51.14%1125
NobleNinja51.5%1262
Sgt_King_Commander47.84%803
jmsbnd0748.92%812
Ramki49.9%1137
Apollyon60249.85%885
SantiagoJones48.96%994
Rolling_Thunder1349.18%976
DM_ranger250.79%1258
GhostDivison200143.33%29
Amos_Halftrack48.66%1037
andy645.1%508
I_Am_Bread53.23%1587
LokiExist50.32%1115
whonton49.05%291
swiftkickin50.39%1084
Cangrape48.04%625
Captain_Obvious6548.6%887
majorbuzkil_149.38%601
SomeWhiteKid_47.12%408
greenturtle40748.37%1012
RomanWar1754.16%1650
CordWar46.24%303
Battle_Biscuit52.22%1310
Daffyd47.06%580
Kronos_Dreki48.29%1056
Nicarasu49.9%1040
KnightofPatoria50.87%1214
Vingle52.99%1388
Haflender45.92%485
theoncomingstorm11745.02%216



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net