Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Minion Institute of Tankology
Esse quam videri
Average WN8 853 Battle-weighed: 1001
Average Win Rate 49.32%
Average Recent WN8 932 Battle-weighed: 1069
Average Recent WR 49.35%
Members 80
Average WN8 1001
Win Rate 49.32%
Recent WN8 1069
Recent WR 49.35%
Members 80
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ParamedicPantsPrivate106444.17%37238.89%425Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
saberfalRecruit73444.14%30245.6%357Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tankman_TimPrivate18947.09%33647.03%334Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnarisReservist1738252.2%161342.86%803Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VandalsonPrivate1260847.12%73647.59%1038Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SplcharPrivate107149.02%51640.74%350Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hertzianPrivate1140646.67%60250.97%1453Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FundonPrivate540246.24%72262.5%631Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jimmysworld2602Private324147.05%52248.35%573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BranistalePrivate952945.63%50645.04%679Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rookiecanPrivate2580246.53%80446.28%1095Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_vasanti_xXxPrivate571548.87%93649.07%1138Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bansheedragon756Recruit26549.81%24548.97%286Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTERReservist822149.97%102446.32%1173Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bortassPrivate1814253.26%139350.91%1187Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BullseyeBart63Private1611047.16%80344.07%676Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KasePanzerRecruit221247.29%68347.51%800Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frostytootsPrivate592746.36%68848.81%994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexmlkleinRecruit2842.86%2940%1Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DagapothPrivate157250.83%95951.96%1221Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xLYNKYNxPrivate549348.81%86748.54%905Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
poop23Private688247.79%66350.16%1104Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ram3992Private412446.73%79450.17%1079Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
manleyminerPrivate332450.42%111955.56%859Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ConnorAnLuanPrivate3627948.85%82451.7%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dlm48Private4139049.03%77050.49%804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GunnSm0k3Private539355.18%166848.75%1313Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BadlluckPrivate501748.24%79347.59%907Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ReluraunRecruit37450.27%64550%753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OddBall1958Private1522046.77%77345.15%793Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spivey314supertankPrivate135944.67%219--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
One_Hit_Wonder1958Private595545.89%75449.13%1136Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ripin_RipperPrivate3698043.91%21545.43%311Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkelosPrivate1795649.36%116245.81%993Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MausleRecruitment Officer1550050.65%101251.67%1285Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gunner1976Private868548.24%66347.87%928Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Diereesecup23Private467247.75%93849.07%1080Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_GunnerExecutive Officer2937952.68%156051.81%1673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fritz_BlitzPrivate2305150.58%113851.91%1160Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dr_DerpPrivate1010948.7%103049.47%949Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DGPhoenixRecruit218849.36%80548.7%583Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KuddleMuffinsPrivate1449253.1%171553.33%1696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zuul66Personnel Officer3025750.51%124449.5%1489Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wolverine94Private1207149.67%114945.28%804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alexlaird87Private1041449.54%80442.07%386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J0tunRecruit160247.07%114047.68%1614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Kazzi_Combat officer2885952.23%151752.27%1495Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sandman121Recruit264946.7%31345.82%362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EmodenPrivate681950.68%1023100%933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tomatokillerCombat officer767751.07%110350.3%1108Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NobleNinjaPrivate300651.5%126253.27%1745Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sgt_King_CommanderReservist301447.84%80357.52%1066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jmsbnd07Private1015548.89%80751.35%1183Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RamkiRecruit867049.9%113754.55%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Apollyon602Private595549.64%85350.95%1102Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SantiagoJonesPrivate794448.96%99450.42%1261Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rolling_Thunder13Private917048.87%91251.98%1210Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DM_ranger2Junior Officer1970250.56%123054.19%1551Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GhostDivison2001Private57743.33%2938.18%5Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
maximman1Private619946.36%52945.81%723Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GoblinsPrivate1760953.22%173753.79%1628Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_Am_BreadPrivate2371653.28%157557.35%2266Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LokiExistPrivate504450.32%111549.34%1268Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
whontonPrivate110749.05%291--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CflatMinorRecruit247145.57%54346.28%710Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CangrapePrivate373847.83%62146.25%539Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Captain_Obvious65Private1154148.72%88145.65%835Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
majorbuzkil_1Private199248.74%51844.4%473Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SomeWhiteKid_Private281847.37%38249.94%536Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greenturtle407Private2739548.44%101149.32%916Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RomanWar17Commander1321054.3%158955.51%1794Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CordWarPrivate148546.33%30448.72%468Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Battle_BiscuitPrivate982252.22%131055.74%1404Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DaffydRecruitment Officer3921347.13%56347.61%615Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kronos_DrekiPrivate1372248.27%105343.28%855Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TobenamedRecruit12254.1%13554.46%141Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KnightofPatoriaExecutive Officer779650.86%120854.03%1371Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VinglePrivate294052.99%138856.07%1719Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stevebsterPrivate4306048.86%99949.8%887Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theoncomingstorm117Executive Officer313844.9%21145.02%319Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
ParamedicPants44.17%372
saberfal44.14%302
Tankman_Tim47.09%336
Enaris52.2%1613
Vandalson47.12%736
Splchar49.02%516
hertzian46.67%602
Fundon46.24%722
jimmysworld260247.05%522
Branistale45.63%506
rookiecan46.53%804
xXx_vasanti_xXx48.87%936
Bansheedragon75649.81%245
CDOG_ZOMBFIGHTER49.97%1024
bortass53.26%1393
BullseyeBart6347.16%803
KasePanzer47.29%683
frostytoots46.36%688
alexmlklein42.86%29
Dagapoth50.83%959
xLYNKYNx48.81%867
poop2347.79%663
Ram399246.73%794
manleyminer50.42%1119
ConnorAnLuan48.85%824
dlm4849.03%770
GunnSm0k355.18%1668
Badlluck48.24%793
Reluraun50.27%645
OddBall195846.77%773
spivey314supertank44.67%219
One_Hit_Wonder195845.89%754
Ripin_Ripper43.91%215
Skelos49.36%1162
Mausle50.65%1012
Gunner197648.24%663
Diereesecup2347.75%938
Sgt_King_Gunner52.68%1560
Fritz_Blitz50.58%1138
Dr_Derp48.7%1030
DGPhoenix49.36%805
KuddleMuffins53.1%1715
Zuul6650.51%1244
Wolverine9449.67%1149
alexlaird8749.54%804
J0tun47.07%1140
_Kazzi_52.23%1517
Sandman12146.7%313
Emoden50.68%1023
tomatokiller51.07%1103
NobleNinja51.5%1262
Sgt_King_Commander47.84%803
jmsbnd0748.89%807
Ramki49.9%1137
Apollyon60249.64%853
SantiagoJones48.96%994
Rolling_Thunder1348.87%912
DM_ranger250.56%1230
GhostDivison200143.33%29
maximman146.36%529
Goblins53.22%1737
I_Am_Bread53.28%1575
LokiExist50.32%1115
whonton49.05%291
CflatMinor45.57%543
Cangrape47.83%621
Captain_Obvious6548.72%881
majorbuzkil_148.74%518
SomeWhiteKid_47.37%382
greenturtle40748.44%1011
RomanWar1754.3%1589
CordWar46.33%304
Battle_Biscuit52.22%1310
Daffyd47.13%563
Kronos_Dreki48.27%1053
Tobenamed54.1%135
KnightofPatoria50.86%1208
Vingle52.99%1388
stevebster48.86%999
theoncomingstorm11744.9%211



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net