1983 Denver Nuggets
Stop with the negative waves.
Average WN8 1840 Battle-weighed: 1806
Average Win Rate 54.13%
Average Recent WN8 635 Battle-weighed: 1583
Average Recent WR 53.04%
Members 17
Average WN8 1806
Win Rate 54.13%
Recent WN8 1583
Recent WR 53.04%
Members 17
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
mind_emagPrivate1134852.53%1874--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpunkyGoonJunior Officer2267855.72%203880%261Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks59.41%2254
STB-1Medium Tanks56.13%1935
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks55.31%2127
IS-7Heavy Tanks59.1%2163
T110E5Heavy Tanks58.96%1608
M48 PattonMedium Tanks55.12%1590
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks67.05%2300
Obj. 907Medium Tanks39.13%1657
M60Medium Tanks46.58%1236
Obj. 140Medium Tanks53.85%2083
WT E 100Tank Destroyers54.58%2262
Grille 15Tank Destroyers50%294
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks57.86%2219
andrewcarr1993Private1016652.94%17120%173Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BravestTacoRecruit1655453.41%186249.49%1144Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks33.33%877
Progetto 65Medium Tanks38.1%794
Vz. 55Heavy Tanks100%820
60TPHeavy Tanks39.13%997
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks58.01%2361
STB-1Medium Tanks51.11%2063
121Medium Tanks50.48%2591
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks49.55%2259
IS-7Heavy Tanks46.67%1180
Centurion AXMedium Tanks42.86%1145
E 100Heavy Tanks52.55%2223
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.57%2556
B-C 155 58SPGs49.68%1880
Foch 155Tank Destroyers60.71%2720
M48 PattonMedium Tanks51.61%2272
Leopard 1Medium Tanks53.92%2112
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks56%1859
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks40.63%515
AMX M4 54Heavy Tanks50%578
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks55.61%2129
121BMedium Tanks50%932
DabbaExecutive Officer1603352.94%174033.33%1855Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Shobon_Private1287856.83%1969--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainFantsticPrivate1239952.75%1629--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AtomicSlimePrivate927056.17%211860.35%2305Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlastfirePrivate1487652.94%190642.31%442Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SenorCardgage87Junior Officer2076055.39%194953.85%1734Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RoccachoPrivate2136553.79%1552--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheBravestTacoReservist185457.61%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Unseen_SpectreExecutive Officer1691556.17%2210--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TozimPrivate846553.18%1456--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
malnapPrivate1702254.65%162033.33%333Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks56.67%1588
MausHeavy Tanks50%1516
G.W. E 100SPGs51.49%1776
T110E5Heavy Tanks59.79%1573
ConquerorGCSPGs60%832
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers50%1406
T110E3Tank Destroyers53.01%1505
M48 PattonMedium Tanks47.5%1434
BadgerTank Destroyers50%589
pr3moCommander7269.44%2545100%987Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thunder_NipplesPrivate1288349.79%120152.55%1567Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks50%1048
KranvagnHeavy Tanks48.28%1228
Progetto 65Medium Tanks49.54%1207
Vz. 55Heavy Tanks65%1960
RinoceronteHeavy Tanks61.04%1841
60TPHeavy Tanks48%1211
STB-1Medium Tanks46.38%1242
121Medium Tanks50%514
CS-63Medium Tanks54%848
113Heavy Tanks66.67%1288
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks66.67%592
IS-4Heavy Tanks44%1107
IS-7Heavy Tanks54.17%1681
Centurion AXMedium Tanks63.64%1434
WZ-113G FTTank Destroyers20%1243
E 100Heavy Tanks54.84%1480
T110E5Heavy Tanks40.58%1051
E 50 MMedium Tanks60%924
T110E4Tank Destroyers41.38%1377
T-62AMedium Tanks46%1039
T110E3Tank Destroyers70%1833
M48 PattonMedium Tanks46.75%1101
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks48.61%1352
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks59.26%1526
M60Medium Tanks50%1565
Obj. 140Medium Tanks0%779
T-100 LTLight Tanks43.48%418
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks48.28%1125
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks49.4%1346
K-91Medium Tanks38.89%572
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks43.75%1105
ST-IIHeavy Tanks49.02%1054
NameWRWN8
mind_emag52.53%1874
SpunkyGoon55.72%2038
andrewcarr199352.94%1712
BravestTaco53.41%1862
Dabba52.94%1740
_Shobon_56.83%1969
CaptainFantstic52.75%1629
AtomicSlime56.17%2118
Blastfire52.94%1906
SenorCardgage8755.39%1949
Roccacho53.79%1552
TheBravestTaco57.61%1891
Unseen_Spectre56.17%2210
Tozim53.18%1456
malnap54.65%1620
pr3mo69.44%2545
Thunder_Nipples49.79%1201
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy