Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
1983 Denver Nuggets
Stop with the negative waves.
Average WN8 1885 Battle-weighed: 1845
Average Win Rate 54.38%
Average Recent WN8 878 Battle-weighed: 1522
Average Recent WR 51.51%
Members 18
Average WN8 1845
Win Rate 54.38%
Recent WN8 1522
Recent WR 51.51%
Members 18
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
mind_emagPrivate1134852.53%1874--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
121Medium Tanks47.96%1887
113Heavy Tanks48.28%1925
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks52.31%2376
Leopard 1Medium Tanks47.11%1676
Obj. 430Medium Tanks55.8%2021
SpunkyGoon2211555.69%204851.98%1683Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks57.04%2268
WT E 100Tank Destroyers54.58%2276
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks59.53%2192
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks66.86%2281
Obj. 140Medium Tanks53.85%2022
IS-7Heavy Tanks59.27%2238
T110E5Heavy Tanks55.1%1969
STB-1Medium Tanks57.2%2126
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks51.26%2191
M48 PattonMedium Tanks54.95%1556
M60Medium Tanks46.58%1191
Obj. 907Medium Tanks39.13%1627
Grille 15Tank Destroyers100%1501
andrewcarr1993Private1016452.95%171437.33%1108Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks55.56%2653
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks59.26%1707
MausHeavy Tanks44.93%1247
IS-7Heavy Tanks44.19%1256
G.W. E 100SPGs40%1580
T110E5Heavy Tanks56.35%1816
E 50 MMedium Tanks54.55%1959
T110E4Tank Destroyers43.06%1485
M60Medium Tanks64.29%756
25SRecruit1361854.26%207254.55%423Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks57.4%2467
Foch 155Tank Destroyers60.65%2674
Centurion AXMedium Tanks42.86%1102
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks58.27%2291
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks52.38%1714
121Medium Tanks51.56%2732
B-C 155 58SPGs51.75%2326
E 100Heavy Tanks52.55%2205
T110E5Heavy Tanks56.06%2684
STB-1Medium Tanks50.42%2298
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks49.54%2246
M48 PattonMedium Tanks51.61%2154
Leopard 1Medium Tanks54.17%2215
DabbaExecutive Officer1603352.94%174048.59%1339Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
STB-1Medium Tanks53.38%1799
IS-4Heavy Tanks47.37%2179
MausHeavy Tanks53.7%1506
IS-7Heavy Tanks0%557
E 100Heavy Tanks57.91%2160
T110E5Heavy Tanks45.56%1601
T110E4Tank Destroyers56.58%1882
T-62AMedium Tanks57.23%1992
M48 PattonMedium Tanks52.73%1844
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks57.61%1902
Obj. 140Medium Tanks59.86%1626
_Shobon_Private1287856.83%1969--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks62.28%1783
IS-7Heavy Tanks66.67%1633
E 100Heavy Tanks56.36%1773
T110E5Heavy Tanks71.43%1644
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks100%3518
M60Medium Tanks56.9%1706
VK 72.01 KHeavy Tanks50%641
CaptainFantsticPrivate1239952.75%1629--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks52.87%1862
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks52.11%2137
MausHeavy Tanks51.14%1402
Centurion AXMedium Tanks50.93%1930
E 100Heavy Tanks58.04%2133
T110E5Heavy Tanks55.56%2001
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers52.82%2159
E 50 MMedium Tanks51.14%2309
AtomicSlimePrivate927056.17%211860.35%2303Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks58.33%1838
FV215bHeavy Tanks50%1760
IS-7Heavy Tanks53.71%2493
E 100Heavy Tanks33.33%1434
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks46.67%1833
BlastfirePrivate1487652.94%190642.31%443Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
WT E 100Tank Destroyers52.82%1975
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks50.33%1608
IS-4Heavy Tanks0%1174
T92 HMCSPGs56.62%2060
MausHeavy Tanks58.55%2242
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers49.53%2151
IS-7Heavy Tanks53.59%1572
G.W. E 100SPGs53.62%2957
T-62AMedium Tanks47.61%1527
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.41%1688
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers46.43%1759
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks50%1496
Leopard 1Medium Tanks49.18%1652
Grille 15Tank Destroyers14.29%107
BadgerTank DestroyersNAN%0
SenorCardgage87Junior Officer2076055.39%194953.85%1729Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks58.64%2021
T-62AMedium Tanks25%955
M48 PattonMedium Tanks54.33%2144
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks53.22%2091
Obj. 907Medium Tanks59.3%2177
Obj. 140Medium Tanks56%2553
RoccachoPrivate2136453.79%154847.41%1293Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks54.55%1113
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks48.35%1621
FV215bHeavy Tanks50.79%1233
IS-7Heavy Tanks57.69%1550
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers55.14%1754
E 100Heavy Tanks56.55%1661
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.72%1385
T-62AMedium Tanks12.5%667
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks48.44%1245
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks33.33%1028
BadgerTank Destroyers47.83%1330
Obj. 140Medium Tanks49.11%1307
WT E 100Tank Destroyers52.49%1851
Grille 15Tank Destroyers50%1361
TheBravestTacoReservist185457.61%1891--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T-62AMedium Tanks64.29%2089
Obj. 140Medium Tanks58.94%2509
Unseen_SpectreExecutive Officer1495156.69%226754.9%1876Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
STB-1Medium Tanks35.71%1956
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks50%658
121Medium Tanks62.07%2040
IS-4Heavy Tanks61.9%2256
MausHeavy Tanks66.67%2313
T92 HMCSPGs57.4%1984
Obj. 261SPGs100%867
G.W. E 100SPGs51.19%2173
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers45.45%1877
E 100Heavy Tanks60.74%1962
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.85%1803
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers51.3%1947
E 50 MMedium Tanks64.62%2173
T-62AMedium Tanks0%931
M48 PattonMedium Tanks44.44%1644
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks59.41%2374
Obj. 907Medium Tanks51.43%1745
BadgerTank Destroyers0%536
Obj. 140Medium Tanks70.73%1940
WT E 100Tank Destroyers65.71%3118
TozimPrivate846553.18%1456--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks54.86%1576
T-62AMedium Tanks60%1468
malnapPrivate1561854.98%170152.2%1465Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks60.71%1644
MausHeavy Tanks49.15%1734
G.W. E 100SPGs51.98%1731
T110E5Heavy Tanks58.89%1628
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers50%1385
T110E3Tank Destroyers54.17%1571
M48 PattonMedium Tanks48.31%1409
pr3moCommander7269.44%2545100%986Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThewhitebalrogfromdaleRecruit3256.25%2514--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thunder_NipplesPrivate457149.07%98149.18%1155Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
60TPHeavy Tanks54.24%1429
IS-4Heavy Tanks42.11%1160
IS-7Heavy Tanks50%1604
T-62AMedium Tanks46.88%910
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks55.81%1243
NameWRWN8
mind_emag52.53%1874
SpunkyGoon55.69%2048
andrewcarr199352.95%1714
25S54.26%2072
Dabba52.94%1740
_Shobon_56.83%1969
CaptainFantstic52.75%1629
AtomicSlime56.17%2118
Blastfire52.94%1906
SenorCardgage8755.39%1949
Roccacho53.79%1548
TheBravestTaco57.61%1891
Unseen_Spectre56.69%2267
Tozim53.18%1456
malnap54.98%1701
pr3mo69.44%2545
Thewhitebalrogfromdale56.25%2514
Thunder_Nipples49.07%981



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net