Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Fellow Unicums :^)
Go and stay go
Average WN8 1939 Battle-weighed: 1865
Average Win Rate 54.83%
Average Recent WN8 1481 Battle-weighed: 1910
Average Recent WR 54.51%
Members 58
Average WN8 1865
Win Rate 54.83%
Recent WN8 1910
Recent WR 54.51%
Members 58
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Big_SpudPrivate1917257.47%223958.64%2180Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jraguPrivate1550652.15%154653.33%1004Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoliardPrivate2843360.43%277159.44%1969Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moonman3KRecruit637451.68%141753.28%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
allosaurus_95Recruit1491952.87%146855.59%2141Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SetitePrivate1945549.93%121644.52%494Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SabreEURPrivate1118150.59%1538--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VeriscisPrivate904354.71%212142.86%1511Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CommunistChinaPrivate10100%8112--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SniatynPrivate1291552.78%177951.45%1864Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YaYA275Private1713052.31%180955.44%1955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MicKlanePrivate1246056.22%209254.16%2204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Horatio_CaineCombat officer1733153.96%169552.99%1672Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PerrineExecutive Officer4355756.41%199856.45%2310Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DithuzadPrivate2951958.83%221654.87%1737Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NovusEternaPrivate856254.08%158659.06%1414Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miias_big_burgerRecruit71554.97%178955.22%1804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderKick_ZRecruit1982256.05%196557.41%2259Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DukeNukeEm3D00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AitakattaRecruit2155561.15%272655.23%2009Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShadowVulturePrivate645754.3%2088--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainlaserpantsPrivate2131649.93%79055.64%975Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sneks_thicc_burgerRecruit2147954.2%177655.32%2249Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RolySprolyPrivate1703856.73%186758.18%1396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SixShockPrivate985157.65%165045.39%1694Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spikecb22Private1958554.9%207747.46%1342Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IrishNolePrivate2395756.96%2066--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamCyanidePrivate1529257.63%203261.38%2333Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nogoodnames8Private1528754.7%153552.52%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaywirePrivate739656.6%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CurbStomper9001Private989454.81%189852.38%1791Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tioga_xD00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FroleytiaExecutive Officer3152457.09%225460.44%2451Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
skidlinePrivate2024950.03%142244.55%1000Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Darude_SandstormPrivate966654.36%176845.93%1435Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrancisEDecPrivate1663359.21%277658.14%3183Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhyAreWeStillHereCombat officer291558.08%206957.84%2049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainHarlockPrivate1361256.9%231059.57%2791Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marauder_MealsPrivate1519154.1%212754.35%2556Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nathaniel_Horatio_NutmegCommander3319557.46%216259.18%2084Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KlerxPrivate917856.81%195261.42%2482Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoomonchooPrivate2327154.27%201450.9%1499Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ClownCarCommanderPrivate1156253.21%156552.08%1887Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TargetLostRecruit1417350.53%117651.75%1536Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OmniOPrivate1531655.92%145449.33%955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShmitterPrivate734049.71%90551.35%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tuna_SandvichRecruit2109153.81%173752.41%1366Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrashJrPrivate1264053.28%161458.64%1891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
British_Fire_PowerIntelligence Officer1056160.58%256262.29%2552Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GalloglaighPrivate7638749.99%128945.23%533Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RutheniumPrivate1143654.22%155534.33%832Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillyrabbitPrivate1785453.92%179450.45%1810Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BulletMagnetPrivate1736555.46%195953.41%1670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SystemRename78932Private6566.15%3037--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugenPrivate683.33%2189--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boogbotPrivate2171255.94%192554.39%2204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoldThief____________hiPrivate44463.06%3040--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Datenshi_YohanePrivate5047854.46%204352.48%1878Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Big_Spud57.47%2239
jragu52.15%1546
_Goliard60.43%2771
Moonman3K51.68%1417
allosaurus_9552.87%1468
Setite49.93%1216
SabreEUR50.59%1538
Veriscis54.71%2121
CommunistChina100%8112
Sniatyn52.78%1779
YaYA27552.31%1809
MicKlane56.22%2092
Horatio_Caine53.96%1695
Perrine56.41%1998
Dithuzad58.83%2216
NovusEterna54.08%1586
miias_big_burger54.97%1789
ThunderKick_Z56.05%1965
DukeNukeEm3D0%0
Aitakatta61.15%2726
ShadowVulture54.3%2088
captainlaserpants49.93%790
sneks_thicc_burger54.2%1776
RolySproly56.73%1867
SixShock57.65%1650
spikecb2254.9%2077
IrishNole56.96%2066
SamCyanide57.63%2032
nogoodnames854.7%1535
Haywire56.6%1891
CurbStomper900154.81%1898
Tioga_xD0%0
Froleytia57.09%2254
skidline50.03%1422
Darude_Sandstorm54.36%1768
FrancisEDec59.21%2776
WhyAreWeStillHere58.08%2069
CaptainHarlock56.9%2310
Marauder_Meals54.1%2127
Nathaniel_Horatio_Nutmeg57.46%2162
Klerx56.81%1952
Foomonchoo54.27%2014
ClownCarCommander53.21%1565
TargetLost50.53%1176
OmniO55.92%1454
Shmitter49.71%905
Tuna_Sandvich53.81%1737
CrashJr53.28%1614
British_Fire_Power60.58%2562
Galloglaigh49.99%1289
Ruthenium54.22%1555
Chillyrabbit53.92%1794
BulletMagnet55.46%1959
SystemRename7893266.15%3037
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugen83.33%2189
boogbot55.94%1925
_GoldThief____________hi63.06%3040
Datenshi_Yohane54.46%2043



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net