Fellow Unicums :^)
Go and stay go
Average WN8 1919 Battle-weighed: 1821
Average Win Rate 54.44%
Average Recent WN8 1128 Battle-weighed: 1818
Average Recent WR 53.47%
Members 53
Average WN8 1821
Win Rate 54.44%
Recent WN8 1818
Recent WR 53.47%
Members 53
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Big_SpudPrivate1917557.47%2234--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jraguPrivate1550652.15%154653.33%1005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoliardPrivate2852160.44%277064%3567Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moonman3KRecruit637451.68%141753.28%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AsphyxiateApparatusRecruit1504052.85%147736%1688Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SetitePrivate2202549.51%114346.29%728Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SabreEURPrivate1118150.59%1538--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CommunistChinaPrivate10100%8112--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SniatynPrivate1503352.52%177351.09%1892Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YaYA275Private1906352.36%182852.33%1915Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Horatio_CaineCombat officer1733153.96%169552.99%1671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PerrineExecutive Officer4389656.41%2005--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DithuzadPrivate2952658.83%2231--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NovusEternaPrivate856254.08%158659.06%1412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miias_big_burgerRecruit71554.97%178955.22%1805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderKick_ZExecutive Officer1982756.06%196850%137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DukeNukeEm3D00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShadowVulturePrivate650054.23%209240.54%898Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainlaserpantsPrivate2145549.96%79154.55%871Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sneks_thicc_burgerRecruit2149054.19%178420%851Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RolySprolyPrivate1703856.73%186758.18%1396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SixShockPrivate985857.65%1659--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spikecb22Private2588154.19%199351.1%1787Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IrishNolePrivate2395756.96%2066--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamCyanidePrivate1539657.58%203150.57%1470Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nogoodnames8Private1528754.7%153552.52%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaywirePrivate739656.6%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CurbStomper9001Private989454.81%189852.38%1792Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tioga_xD00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FroleytiaExecutive Officer3152457.09%225460.44%2452Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
skidlinePrivate2061949.92%142044.41%671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Darude_SandstormPrivate966654.36%176845.93%1436Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrancisEDecPrivate1663359.21%277658.14%3185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhyAreWeStillHereCombat officer291558.08%206957.84%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainHarlockPrivate1361256.9%231059.57%2786Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marauder_MealsPrivate1593353.96%212733.33%940Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KlerxPrivate929256.81%196760.34%2170Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoomonchooPrivate2728554.03%197455.5%1699Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ClownCarCommanderPrivate1173553.2%156252.41%1457Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TargetLostRecruit1529250.56%120842.86%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OmniOPrivate1545955.88%145951.11%1128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShmitterPrivate734049.71%90551.35%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tuna_SandvichPersonnel Officer2171153.78%172857.23%1414Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrashJrPrivate1266153.24%1616--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
British_Fire_PowerIntelligence Officer1056160.58%2562--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GalloglaighPrivate8113849.82%125846.41%701Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillyrabbitPrivate1787153.94%1796--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BulletMagnetPrivate1748355.45%195854.05%2103Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SystemRename78932Private6566.15%3037--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugenPrivate683.33%2189--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boogbotPrivate2178055.93%193249.06%1559Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoldThief____________hiPrivate44463.06%3040--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Datenshi_YohanePrivate5193054.48%204754.97%2119Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Big_Spud57.47%2234
jragu52.15%1546
_Goliard60.44%2770
Moonman3K51.68%1417
AsphyxiateApparatus52.85%1477
Setite49.51%1143
SabreEUR50.59%1538
CommunistChina100%8112
Sniatyn52.52%1773
YaYA27552.36%1828
Horatio_Caine53.96%1695
Perrine56.41%2005
Dithuzad58.83%2231
NovusEterna54.08%1586
miias_big_burger54.97%1789
ThunderKick_Z56.06%1968
DukeNukeEm3D0%0
ShadowVulture54.23%2092
captainlaserpants49.96%791
sneks_thicc_burger54.19%1784
RolySproly56.73%1867
SixShock57.65%1659
spikecb2254.19%1993
IrishNole56.96%2066
SamCyanide57.58%2031
nogoodnames854.7%1535
Haywire56.6%1891
CurbStomper900154.81%1898
Tioga_xD0%0
Froleytia57.09%2254
skidline49.92%1420
Darude_Sandstorm54.36%1768
FrancisEDec59.21%2776
WhyAreWeStillHere58.08%2069
CaptainHarlock56.9%2310
Marauder_Meals53.96%2127
Klerx56.81%1967
Foomonchoo54.03%1974
ClownCarCommander53.2%1562
TargetLost50.56%1208
OmniO55.88%1459
Shmitter49.71%905
Tuna_Sandvich53.78%1728
CrashJr53.24%1616
British_Fire_Power60.58%2562
Galloglaigh49.82%1258
Chillyrabbit53.94%1796
BulletMagnet55.45%1958
SystemRename7893266.15%3037
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugen83.33%2189
boogbot55.93%1932
_GoldThief____________hi63.06%3040
Datenshi_Yohane54.48%2047



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net