Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Fellow Unicums :^)
Go and stay go
Average WN8 1922 Battle-weighed: 1827
Average Win Rate 54.51%
Average Recent WN8 1184 Battle-weighed: 1825
Average Recent WR 53.33%
Members 54
Average WN8 1827
Win Rate 54.51%
Recent WN8 1825
Recent WR 53.33%
Members 54
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Big_SpudPrivate1917557.47%2234--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jraguPrivate1550652.15%154653.33%1005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoliardPrivate2849060.42%276864.71%2087Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moonman3KRecruit637451.68%141753.28%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AIIosaurRecruit1501552.87%147754.84%2245Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SetitePrivate2057149.78%118147.18%614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SabreEURPrivate1118150.59%1538--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CommunistChinaPrivate10100%8112--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SniatynPrivate1503352.52%177351.09%1880Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YaYA275Private1714452.29%1815--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MicKlanePrivate1325456.17%209255.57%2010Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Horatio_CaineCombat officer1733153.96%169552.99%1671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PerrineExecutive Officer4389656.41%200556.25%1964Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DithuzadPrivate2951958.83%221660.71%1694Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NovusEternaPrivate856254.08%158659.06%1412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miias_big_burgerRecruit71554.97%178955.22%1805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderKick_ZRecruit1982256.05%196557.41%2260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DukeNukeEm3D00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShadowVulturePrivate645754.3%2088--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainlaserpantsPrivate2132349.93%790--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sneks_thicc_burgerRecruit2149054.19%178420%848Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RolySprolyPrivate1703856.73%186758.18%1396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SixShockPrivate985157.65%165045.39%1692Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spikecb22Private2391754.37%199051.65%1914Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IrishNolePrivate2395756.96%2066--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamCyanidePrivate1539657.58%203150.57%1469Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nogoodnames8Private1528754.7%153552.52%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaywirePrivate739656.6%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CurbStomper9001Private989454.81%189852.38%1792Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tioga_xD00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FroleytiaExecutive Officer3152457.09%225460.44%2452Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
skidlinePrivate2024950.03%142244.55%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Darude_SandstormPrivate966654.36%176845.93%1436Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrancisEDecPrivate1663359.21%277658.14%3185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhyAreWeStillHereCombat officer291558.08%206957.84%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainHarlockPrivate1361256.9%231059.57%2786Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marauder_MealsPrivate1591553.99%212350.53%2039Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KlerxPrivate923356.79%196148.28%1404Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoomonchooPrivate2621353.98%198652.41%1898Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ClownCarCommanderPrivate1173553.2%156252.41%1450Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TargetLostRecruit1527950.57%120452.08%1557Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OmniOPrivate1531655.92%145449.33%955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShmitterPrivate734049.71%90551.35%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tuna_SandvichPersonnel Officer2154653.75%172947.54%1160Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrashJrPrivate1266053.24%161520%1403Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
British_Fire_PowerIntelligence Officer1056160.58%2562--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GalloglaighPrivate7967249.89%126749.77%762Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillyrabbitPrivate1786853.93%1794--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BulletMagnetPrivate1748355.45%195854.05%2137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SystemRename78932Private6566.15%3037--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugenPrivate683.33%2189--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boogbotPrivate2178055.93%193249.06%1556Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoldThief____________hiPrivate44463.06%3040--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Datenshi_YohanePrivate5049254.46%2045--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Big_Spud57.47%2234
jragu52.15%1546
_Goliard60.42%2768
Moonman3K51.68%1417
AIIosaur52.87%1477
Setite49.78%1181
SabreEUR50.59%1538
CommunistChina100%8112
Sniatyn52.52%1773
YaYA27552.29%1815
MicKlane56.17%2092
Horatio_Caine53.96%1695
Perrine56.41%2005
Dithuzad58.83%2216
NovusEterna54.08%1586
miias_big_burger54.97%1789
ThunderKick_Z56.05%1965
DukeNukeEm3D0%0
ShadowVulture54.3%2088
captainlaserpants49.93%790
sneks_thicc_burger54.19%1784
RolySproly56.73%1867
SixShock57.65%1650
spikecb2254.37%1990
IrishNole56.96%2066
SamCyanide57.58%2031
nogoodnames854.7%1535
Haywire56.6%1891
CurbStomper900154.81%1898
Tioga_xD0%0
Froleytia57.09%2254
skidline50.03%1422
Darude_Sandstorm54.36%1768
FrancisEDec59.21%2776
WhyAreWeStillHere58.08%2069
CaptainHarlock56.9%2310
Marauder_Meals53.99%2123
Klerx56.79%1961
Foomonchoo53.98%1986
ClownCarCommander53.2%1562
TargetLost50.57%1204
OmniO55.92%1454
Shmitter49.71%905
Tuna_Sandvich53.75%1729
CrashJr53.24%1615
British_Fire_Power60.58%2562
Galloglaigh49.89%1267
Chillyrabbit53.93%1794
BulletMagnet55.45%1958
SystemRename7893266.15%3037
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugen83.33%2189
boogbot55.93%1932
_GoldThief____________hi63.06%3040
Datenshi_Yohane54.46%2045



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net