Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Fellow Unicums :^)
Go and stay go
Average WN8 1916 Battle-weighed: 1827
Average Win Rate 54.56%
Average Recent WN8 1315 Battle-weighed: 1864
Average Recent WR 53.72%
Members 55
Average WN8 1827
Win Rate 54.56%
Recent WN8 1864
Recent WR 53.72%
Members 55
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Big_SpudPrivate1917557.47%223433.33%576Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jraguPrivate1550652.15%154653.33%1005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoliardPrivate2845660.42%276851.06%1914Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moonman3KRecruit637451.68%141753.28%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
allosaurus_95Recruit1491952.87%146852.38%2184Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SetitePrivate1945549.93%121660%521Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SabreEURPrivate1118150.59%1538--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CommunistChinaPrivate10100%8112--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SniatynPrivate1434352.54%176050.43%1606Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YaYA275Private1713052.31%180955.44%1960Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MicKlanePrivate1249756.2%209153.23%1883Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Horatio_CaineCombat officer1733153.96%169552.99%1671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PerrineExecutive Officer4358056.41%199853.89%1843Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DithuzadPrivate2951958.83%221660.71%1685Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NovusEternaPrivate856254.08%158659.06%1412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miias_big_burgerRecruit71554.97%178955.22%1805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderKick_ZRecruit1982256.05%196557.41%2260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DukeNukeEm3D00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShadowVulturePrivate645754.3%2088--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainlaserpantsPrivate2131649.93%790100%555Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sneks_thicc_burgerRecruit2147954.2%177651.31%2303Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RolySprolyPrivate1703856.73%186758.18%1396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SixShockPrivate985157.65%165045.39%1692Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spikecb22Private1991654.83%205850.15%1101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IrishNolePrivate2395756.96%2066--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamCyanidePrivate1529257.63%203261.38%2331Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nogoodnames8Private1528754.7%153552.52%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaywirePrivate739656.6%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CurbStomper9001Private989454.81%189852.38%1792Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tioga_xD00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FroleytiaExecutive Officer3152457.09%225460.44%2452Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
skidlinePrivate2024950.03%142244.55%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Darude_SandstormPrivate966654.36%176845.93%1436Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrancisEDecPrivate1663359.21%277658.14%3185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhyAreWeStillHereCombat officer291558.08%206957.84%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainHarlockPrivate1361256.9%231059.57%2786Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marauder_MealsPrivate1545354.11%212654.2%1984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KlerxPrivate920656.8%195853.57%1787Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoomonchooPrivate2328054.28%201148.64%1322Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ClownCarCommanderPrivate1156253.21%156552.08%1888Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TargetLostRecruit1461050.54%118450.86%1382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OmniOPrivate1531655.92%145449.33%955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShmitterPrivate734049.71%90551.35%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tuna_SandvichRecruit2130153.85%173253.26%1288Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrashJrPrivate1264953.26%161354.22%1316Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
British_Fire_PowerIntelligence Officer1056160.58%2562--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GalloglaighPrivate7724949.92%128044.63%593Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RutheniumPrivate1143654.22%155534.33%832Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillyrabbitPrivate1786853.93%179471.43%2327Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BulletMagnetPrivate1740655.46%195648.51%1336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SystemRename78932Private6566.15%3037--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugenPrivate683.33%2189--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boogbotPrivate2171255.94%192554.39%2211Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoldThief____________hiPrivate44463.06%3040--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Datenshi_YohanePrivate5047854.46%204351.75%1765Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Big_Spud57.47%2234
jragu52.15%1546
_Goliard60.42%2768
Moonman3K51.68%1417
allosaurus_9552.87%1468
Setite49.93%1216
SabreEUR50.59%1538
CommunistChina100%8112
Sniatyn52.54%1760
YaYA27552.31%1809
MicKlane56.2%2091
Horatio_Caine53.96%1695
Perrine56.41%1998
Dithuzad58.83%2216
NovusEterna54.08%1586
miias_big_burger54.97%1789
ThunderKick_Z56.05%1965
DukeNukeEm3D0%0
ShadowVulture54.3%2088
captainlaserpants49.93%790
sneks_thicc_burger54.2%1776
RolySproly56.73%1867
SixShock57.65%1650
spikecb2254.83%2058
IrishNole56.96%2066
SamCyanide57.63%2032
nogoodnames854.7%1535
Haywire56.6%1891
CurbStomper900154.81%1898
Tioga_xD0%0
Froleytia57.09%2254
skidline50.03%1422
Darude_Sandstorm54.36%1768
FrancisEDec59.21%2776
WhyAreWeStillHere58.08%2069
CaptainHarlock56.9%2310
Marauder_Meals54.11%2126
Klerx56.8%1958
Foomonchoo54.28%2011
ClownCarCommander53.21%1565
TargetLost50.54%1184
OmniO55.92%1454
Shmitter49.71%905
Tuna_Sandvich53.85%1732
CrashJr53.26%1613
British_Fire_Power60.58%2562
Galloglaigh49.92%1280
Ruthenium54.22%1555
Chillyrabbit53.93%1794
BulletMagnet55.46%1956
SystemRename7893266.15%3037
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugen83.33%2189
boogbot55.94%1925
_GoldThief____________hi63.06%3040
Datenshi_Yohane54.46%2043



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net