Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Fellow Unicums :^)
Go and stay go
Average WN8 1925 Battle-weighed: 1830
Average Win Rate 54.55%
Average Recent WN8 1317 Battle-weighed: 1850
Average Recent WR 53.37%
Members 53
Average WN8 1830
Win Rate 54.55%
Recent WN8 1850
Recent WR 53.37%
Members 53
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Big_SpudPrivate1917557.47%223433.33%577Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jraguPrivate1550652.15%154653.33%1005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoliardPrivate2848660.43%276757.14%1963Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moonman3KRecruit637451.68%141753.28%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
allosaurus_95Recruit1492752.86%146951.72%1933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SetitePrivate1986549.81%119544.1%390Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SabreEURPrivate1118150.59%1538--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CommunistChinaPrivate10100%8112--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SniatynPrivate1503352.52%177351.09%1866Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YaYA275Private1713052.31%180955.44%1960Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MicKlanePrivate1316956.16%208855.15%1961Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Horatio_CaineCombat officer1733153.96%169552.99%1671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PerrineExecutive Officer4386356.41%200055.7%1954Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DithuzadPrivate2951958.83%221660.71%1687Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NovusEternaPrivate856254.08%158659.06%1412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miias_big_burgerRecruit71554.97%178955.22%1805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThunderKick_ZRecruit1982256.05%196557.41%2260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DukeNukeEm3D00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShadowVulturePrivate645754.3%2088--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
captainlaserpantsPrivate2131649.93%790100%555Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sneks_thicc_burgerRecruit2148554.2%178451.6%2311Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RolySprolyPrivate1703856.73%186758.18%1396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SixShockPrivate985157.65%165045.39%1692Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
spikecb22Private2290554.49%199152.52%1811Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IrishNolePrivate2395756.96%2066--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamCyanidePrivate1539657.58%203150.57%1466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nogoodnames8Private1528754.7%153552.52%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HaywirePrivate739656.6%1891--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CurbStomper9001Private989454.81%189852.38%1792Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tioga_xD00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FroleytiaExecutive Officer3152457.09%225460.44%2452Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
skidlinePrivate2024950.03%142244.55%1001Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Darude_SandstormPrivate966654.36%176845.93%1436Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrancisEDecPrivate1663359.21%277658.14%3185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WhyAreWeStillHereCombat officer291558.08%206957.84%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainHarlockPrivate1361256.9%231059.57%2786Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marauder_MealsPrivate1591553.99%212351.52%1987Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KlerxPrivate923356.79%196152.73%1703Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FoomonchooPrivate2468154.12%199152.2%1750Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ClownCarCommanderPrivate1173553.2%156252.41%1443Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TargetLostRecruit1527950.57%120450.83%1522Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OmniOPrivate1531655.92%145449.33%955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShmitterPrivate734049.71%90551.35%1065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrashJrPrivate1265853.24%161551.09%1325Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
British_Fire_PowerIntelligence Officer1056160.58%2562--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GalloglaighPrivate7847749.88%127347.21%768Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillyrabbitPrivate1786853.93%179471.43%2342Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BulletMagnetPrivate1740955.45%195648.29%1326Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SystemRename78932Private6566.15%3037--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugenPrivate683.33%2189--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boogbotPrivate2178055.93%193249.06%1550Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_GoldThief____________hiPrivate44463.06%3040--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Datenshi_YohanePrivate5047854.46%204351.75%1772Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Big_Spud57.47%2234
jragu52.15%1546
_Goliard60.43%2767
Moonman3K51.68%1417
allosaurus_9552.86%1469
Setite49.81%1195
SabreEUR50.59%1538
CommunistChina100%8112
Sniatyn52.52%1773
YaYA27552.31%1809
MicKlane56.16%2088
Horatio_Caine53.96%1695
Perrine56.41%2000
Dithuzad58.83%2216
NovusEterna54.08%1586
miias_big_burger54.97%1789
ThunderKick_Z56.05%1965
DukeNukeEm3D0%0
ShadowVulture54.3%2088
captainlaserpants49.93%790
sneks_thicc_burger54.2%1784
RolySproly56.73%1867
SixShock57.65%1650
spikecb2254.49%1991
IrishNole56.96%2066
SamCyanide57.58%2031
nogoodnames854.7%1535
Haywire56.6%1891
CurbStomper900154.81%1898
Tioga_xD0%0
Froleytia57.09%2254
skidline50.03%1422
Darude_Sandstorm54.36%1768
FrancisEDec59.21%2776
WhyAreWeStillHere58.08%2069
CaptainHarlock56.9%2310
Marauder_Meals53.99%2123
Klerx56.79%1961
Foomonchoo54.12%1991
ClownCarCommander53.2%1562
TargetLost50.57%1204
OmniO55.92%1454
Shmitter49.71%905
CrashJr53.24%1615
British_Fire_Power60.58%2562
Galloglaigh49.88%1273
Chillyrabbit53.93%1794
BulletMagnet55.45%1956
SystemRename7893266.15%3037
KawaiigsMarinePrinzEugen83.33%2189
boogbot55.93%1932
_GoldThief____________hi63.06%3040
Datenshi_Yohane54.46%2043



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net