Update (September 21st, 2022): Fixed an issue preventing the player tank list from updating. The EU API workaround we implemented on our side has proven effective and accounts in the EU region are updating normally.
Tanking is Magic
Friendship Through Superior Firepower
Average WN8 1370 Battle-weighed: 1486
Average Win Rate 52.47%
Average Recent WN8 520 Battle-weighed: 1341
Average Recent WR 52.97%
Members 11
Average WN8 1486
Win Rate 52.47%
Recent WN8 1341
Recent WR 52.97%
Members 11
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Young_otter_91Reservist1360451.21%1643--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Artifes178948.69%632--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OoglybooglyReservist317955.68%20770%266Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KalininReservist1352154.15%161752.86%1362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ODDEEORecruit664750.35%116136.17%713Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PrincessTwilightSparklieRecruit119054.79%126853.29%1166Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SaintsRReservist617548.52%973--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DellemaPersonnel Officer1233653.23%156266.67%544Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IdhrenReservist1378654.6%170354.11%1670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bloocrusaderPrivate780850.92%1160--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZeGreatandPowerfulTrixieCommander13851.45%1278--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Young_otter_9151.21%1643
Artifes48.69%632
Ooglyboogly55.68%2077
Kalinin54.15%1617
ODDEEO50.35%1161
PrincessTwilightSparklie54.79%1268
SaintsR48.52%973
Dellema53.23%1562
Idhren54.6%1703
bloocrusader50.92%1160
ZeGreatandPowerfulTrixie51.45%1278
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy