Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
PWNZ xD
POWERFULLY OWNS!
Average WN8 2458 Battle-weighed: 2214
Average Win Rate 56.26%
Average Recent WN8 2547 Battle-weighed: 2514
Average Recent WR 57.87%
Members 69
Average WN8 2214
Win Rate 56.26%
Recent WN8 2514
Recent WR 57.87%
Members 69
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
DS_G4MERPrivate3686951.41%156256.54%2446Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
i_am_Ukrainian__Private689255.92%208554.6%1865Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Alim_09Intelligence Officer4776858.35%247854.86%1841Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OvoschExecutive Officer2018361.97%294764.44%3247Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
John_WhickPrivate441258.93%283959.14%3109Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SunL1ghtPrivate3652.78%256250%2813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FlashlinCombat officer1994463.25%326661.88%2964Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FrostySergeCombat officer401361.43%308262.94%3549Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_13___Private1556057.28%229756.29%2250Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PAKyI0_KaK_M0ryPrivate1208452.64%190156.08%2265Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
machnevPrivate3829756.22%226953.82%2235Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Russian__BOSSPrivate2352.17%203355%2075Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_MOHAU_Private222061.49%301958.53%2916Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PAWKAPrivate1191252.44%127654.18%1827Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_impartial_Intelligence Officer209564.58%320563.46%3266Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KOT_KOKOCPrivate364854.14%193555.08%2002Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
0496Private247055.47%223954.24%2282Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BailesNoBezmiegaIntelligence Officer1221866.59%469065.47%4443Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__S_T_A_L_K_E_R__Private3525458.13%225258.7%2688Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
roman1308Private4024851.24%163153.53%2130Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
G_E_S_AReservist2439851.73%137755.67%1909Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DoubleLowerPlatePrivate1484459.31%248162.15%3074Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnterDrunkModePrivate4898953.55%183256.66%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StoleYourMarrowExecutive Officer1372265.58%383265.47%3652Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tabureddPrivate1246056.61%226854.09%2207Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VudroPrivate4495752.62%173352.39%1916Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TrustMeIAmRussianPrivate1248653.55%157850.69%1279Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RuskyRNGPrivate1910253.72%171254.18%1936Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SelferfernPrivate234053.46%148955.97%1699Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Chilly_Private174355.42%199453.85%1994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PurpleBunnySlippersPrivate3557859.27%285457.06%2589Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
yarotochPrivate3385159.61%244869.49%3210Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ARHANGEL777Private1404956.26%234356.48%2128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
G_E_N_T_O_SCombat officer1876257.4%233754.45%2133Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MERCY_FlipSyde256669.1%533571.66%5574Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mike12skaterIntelligence Officer871752.9%133556.9%1717Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
silvergenyPrivate929253.03%174153.34%1950Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ExpIos1vePrivate125762.13%368261.19%3607Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PuerPiperisPrivate3473351.92%156154.09%1881Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HandIeCommander996263.08%374965.1%3550Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AQUILA_RUPrivate2709257.36%247856.02%2105Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FeraVulpesCombat officer313859.05%291060.42%2988Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheFirst_BoorPrivate241158.56%305058.39%3129Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BoiNextDoorPrivate46165.73%380365.43%3790Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Epic_BodPrivate1823160.77%318159.9%2901Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnterGODModePersonnel Officer981462.76%330266.18%3434Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EndlessStunPrivate25466.93%219766.52%2092Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
C__BEPTYXAHAPrivate2240153.14%187957.3%2672Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BISH__Private261054.71%222255.22%2176Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leather_ManExecutive Officer195563.94%417563.6%3861Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_Kiwi_DudeCombat officer2287857.41%256360.42%2968Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_pestPrivate1890861.4%297358.77%2281Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dragon31337Private3685057.99%246356.34%2412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RakNaGorePrivate426354.05%169055.01%2015Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Revilick36272.38%465274.34%5113Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
z_virussPrivate1455653.01%177353.81%1847Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SergeiNPrivate3105552.45%147753.17%1632Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bobayka_BYPrivate735052.78%132652.65%1336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JekaNoobPrivate1469451.57%156150.67%1562Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LuckyEdelweissPrivate1471351.46%143652.11%1517Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Evil_PutinPrivate61754.46%207254.34%2077Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Moses___Private354163.06%310261.97%3055Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PARTYBEASTPrivate2005755.4%172759.02%1953Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FaUsTgUnPrivate880354.84%199153.35%1955Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
___Lucifer____Private94766.21%433365.06%4317Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Jelly_BoomPrivate1975256.4%218556.07%2461Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CEPblPrivate4176458.08%234755.57%2040Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Romka_101Private956452.45%131256.35%1610Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CariocaSergPrivate527757.53%219556.91%2196Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
DS_G4MER51.41%1562
i_am_Ukrainian__55.92%2085
Alim_0958.35%2478
Ovosch61.97%2947
John_Whick58.93%2839
SunL1ght52.78%2562
Flashlin63.25%3266
FrostySerge61.43%3082
_13___57.28%2297
PAKyI0_KaK_M0ry52.64%1901
machnev56.22%2269
Russian__BOSS52.17%2033
_MOHAU_61.49%3019
PAWKA52.44%1276
_impartial_64.58%3205
KOT_KOKOC54.14%1935
049655.47%2239
BailesNoBezmiega66.59%4690
__S_T_A_L_K_E_R__58.13%2252
roman130851.24%1631
G_E_S_A51.73%1377
DoubleLowerPlate59.31%2481
EnterDrunkMode53.55%1832
StoleYourMarrow65.58%3832
taburedd56.61%2268
Vudro52.62%1733
TrustMeIAmRussian53.55%1578
RuskyRNG53.72%1712
Selferfern53.46%1489
_Chilly_55.42%1994
PurpleBunnySlippers59.27%2854
yarotoch59.61%2448
ARHANGEL77756.26%2343
G_E_N_T_O_S57.4%2337
MERCY_FlipSyde69.1%5335
mike12skater52.9%1335
silvergeny53.03%1741
ExpIos1ve62.13%3682
PuerPiperis51.92%1561
HandIe63.08%3749
AQUILA_RU57.36%2478
FeraVulpes59.05%2910
TheFirst_Boor58.56%3050
BoiNextDoor65.73%3803
Epic_Bod60.77%3181
EnterGODMode62.76%3302
EndlessStun66.93%2197
C__BEPTYXAHA53.14%1879
BISH__54.71%2222
Leather_Man63.94%4175
The_Kiwi_Dude57.41%2563
_pest61.4%2973
Dragon3133757.99%2463
RakNaGore54.05%1690
Revilick72.38%4652
z_viruss53.01%1773
SergeiN52.45%1477
Bobayka_BY52.78%1326
JekaNoob51.57%1561
LuckyEdelweiss51.46%1436
Evil_Putin54.46%2072
Moses___63.06%3102
PARTYBEAST55.4%1727
FaUsTgUn54.84%1991
___Lucifer____66.21%4333
Jelly_Boom56.4%2185
CEPbl58.08%2347
Romka_10152.45%1312
CariocaSerg57.53%2195



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net