POWERFULLY OWNS
☠ Billionaire ☠
Average WN8 691 Battle-weighed: 1386
Average Win Rate 50.25%
Average Recent WN8 423 Battle-weighed: 643
Average Recent WR 42.77%
Members 51
Average WN8 1386
Win Rate 50.25%
Recent WN8 643
Recent WR 42.77%
Members 51
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
YerDeadRecruit1660364.19%291770.59%1431Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks64.77%2341
Progetto 65Medium Tanks69.77%2651
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks65.39%2503
Type 5 HHeavy Tanks60.36%3229
IS-4Heavy Tanks67.42%3311
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks62.82%3538
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks56.99%3011
IS-7Heavy Tanks70.14%2892
Obj. 261SPGs61.42%2656
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers58.76%2195
E 100Heavy Tanks54.55%1791
T110E5Heavy Tanks67.8%3114
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers40.96%1797
E 50 MMedium Tanks61.54%2686
T110E4Tank Destroyers61.25%2596
T-62AMedium Tanks65.01%2482
T110E3Tank Destroyers100%2219
M48 PattonMedium Tanks61.44%2792
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers52.63%2496
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks60.92%2963
Obj. 907Medium Tanks53.33%2403
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks58.33%2496
BadgerTank Destroyers52.69%2407
Obj. 140Medium Tanks55.81%2416
Obj. 430Medium Tanks50%2131
AMX 13 105Light Tanks51.35%2754
Grille 15Tank Destroyers51.46%1768
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks75.53%3156
Obj. 268/4Tank Destroyers70.59%2646
K-91Medium Tanks62.5%2969
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks63.08%3143
LazerzzRecruit1890850.02%150442.86%769Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GabbymosquitoRecruit481550.4%118948%987Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Vz. 55Heavy Tanks42.86%1096
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers50.6%1445
FV4005Tank Destroyers46.75%1351
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks52.94%1261
BepTuXa_oT_kycToDroTaCommander366.67%467--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Erico_gamerRecruit257926.21%28929.49%538Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JustYoRecruit1656.25%1034--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nahuel_alderete_2020Recruit00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gregory_2020Recruit00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
legado_fighter__2019Recruit18135.91%96037.5%2028Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Eby_tvou_mamkyRecruit1163.64%1860--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Punisher_IIcuxRecruit20%73--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Paranoique_Recruit10%3197--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Israel_FilipeRecruit4216.67%65910%993Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stokarevRecruit322843.31%378--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks30%307
theFury_20Recruit333542.88%485--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks40.43%483
GOLD_TANK_Recruit333.33%1341--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jacobo1990_21Recruit14149.65%8180%251Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jsilva1235Recruit6025%8516.67%422Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SVJVERGARARecruit53140.87%1952.94%115Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
d_v_9Recruit00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
darking_defenderRecruit37838.89%46337.5%262Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hadi80000Recruit20543.9%13243.48%137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dennis1195Recruit18446.74%54848%579Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
leadspitter_warriorRecruit17848.88%212--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
salda20Recruit8322.89%6460%890Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Josue_Toscano2004Recruit583746.5%83948.01%1127Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
d3molish3r_Recruit283146.84%96044.44%853Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215bHeavy Tanks35%622
Nicol_s_C_baloRecruit11425.44%122633.33%868Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Salmonfish__Recruit127043.86%42244.65%485Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Thiago_moreira_Recruit8438.1%5100%261Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
shaneflippin1Recruit10%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Justin10_2021Recruit71846.66%32147.56%325Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Maria_Laura_HeitRecruit2623.08%43720%118Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crusher2266Recruit1241.67%3336.36%2Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DarkWolf212Recruit69945.92%129--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ariel_SG_2000Recruit98144.24%39575%576Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Xx_hyperKun_xXRecruit92846.88%39947.14%372Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KillRageRecruit505046.83%55240.35%840Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E4Tank Destroyers45.45%806
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks45.68%601
IngresarNombreRecruit13251.52%115141.67%1800Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
C3RB3RUS1Recruit1752.94%532--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ultra_gg_games_defenderRecruit191341.4%68343.11%609Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LLIPingalet_777Recruit450%1733--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jesucritoRecruit11439.47%107639.13%1096Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_SanoguetRecruit13844.2%26041.57%152Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FanatJova323Recruit4858.33%173054.55%1250Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Krang_HqRecruit2828.57%838--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ToastMcMacRecruit6333.33%109--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Player_9140288762Recruit7944.3%23350%249Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vitor_Destroyer_HeroRecruit22147.06%91147.09%880Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mercy___Recruit10%664--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rosbiffe_4005Recruit19440.72%33344.72%314Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
YerDead64.19%2917
Lazerzz50.02%1504
Gabbymosquito50.4%1189
BepTuXa_oT_kycToDroTa66.67%467
Erico_gamer26.21%289
JustYo56.25%1034
nahuel_alderete_20200%0
Gregory_20200%0
legado_fighter__201935.91%960
Eby_tvou_mamky63.64%1860
Punisher_IIcux0%73
Paranoique_0%3197
Israel_Filipe16.67%659
stokarev43.31%378
theFury_2042.88%485
GOLD_TANK_33.33%1341
jacobo1990_2149.65%818
jsilva123525%85
SVJVERGARA40.87%19
d_v_90%0
darking_defender38.89%463
hadi8000043.9%132
dennis119546.74%548
leadspitter_warrior48.88%212
salda2022.89%646
Josue_Toscano200446.5%839
d3molish3r_46.84%960
Nicol_s_C_balo25.44%1226
Salmonfish__43.86%422
Thiago_moreira_38.1%5
shaneflippin10%0
Justin10_202146.66%321
Maria_Laura_Heit23.08%437
Crusher226641.67%33
DarkWolf21245.92%129
Ariel_SG_200044.24%395
Xx_hyperKun_xX46.88%399
KillRage46.83%552
IngresarNombre51.52%1151
C3RB3RUS152.94%532
ultra_gg_games_defender41.4%683
LLIPingalet_77750%1733
jesucrito39.47%1076
Mr_Sanoguet44.2%260
FanatJova32358.33%1730
Krang_Hq28.57%838
ToastMcMac33.33%109
Player_914028876244.3%233
Vitor_Destroyer_Hero47.06%911
Mercy___0%664
Rosbiffe_400540.72%333
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy