Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Red Rabbit Rush
For - Taizu
Average WN8 1789 Battle-weighed: 1820
Average Win Rate 54.6%
Average Recent WN8 1944 Battle-weighed: 1940
Average Recent WR 54.98%
Members 58
Average WN8 1820
Win Rate 54.6%
Recent WN8 1940
Recent WR 54.98%
Members 58
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
UNSCONIRecruit377360.32%225660.2%2250Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Excalibur0_0Executive Officer3593856.48%232255.25%1930Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ScorpionXieRecruit451051.62%140352.5%2025Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DepapepeRecruit792153.05%190852.2%1778Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
T_SmooveIntelligence Officer2280758.54%246563.99%2626Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
megumino2Intelligence Officer1352958.29%244559.28%2715Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Brianlly_110Recruit847653.32%161957.78%1828Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FloatingCloudJ8Private3344750.56%129250.97%1061Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BigNoobKingPrivate1459153.79%183657.69%2466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gengen0804Recruit2139251.79%166154.04%1891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
datazz390Private1650254.68%175758.88%2069Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SeraphMorRecruit494153.77%200857.85%2329Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_will_always_kick_u373959.67%257061.24%2630Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NiaokaiRecruit835855.5%200754.72%1642Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainSlow1408Private1157951.41%132254.21%1462Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LANZHOUWuYanZuRecruit220854.39%061.3%2746Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sonny3_1Private565847.54%86448.96%1125Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iyinfansJunior Officer1921952.43%136146.52%1151Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodsEssenceRecruitment Officer1012657.21%201460.96%2531Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TCHMASSRecruit773055.77%154857.84%2017Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShowEvilPrivate570352.6%163750.29%1552Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sunsv1Recruit1898353.06%175953.34%2034Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
0oOvOo0Combat officer2487558.07%261962.44%3732Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
reaverleeCommander3058156.33%192841.84%340Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jaco6410Recruit3281452.63%198154.1%1995Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
E_HPrivate1840457.31%211556.02%1895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
michaelbossPrivate1791858.16%217657.93%2364Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
aphrooditeRecruit2003753.2%183352.79%1747Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
haomingIntelligence Officer1755059.74%225166.67%2236Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Qi_NanPrivate905054.12%186454.04%1558Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rubycrowPrivate1381152.79%156154.59%1708Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
potato007Intelligence Officer3377554.96%165644.18%1040Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Frizze217Recruit116950.98%129554.05%1383Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Johnye123Recruit846445.05%48545.55%612Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xiaojiuRecruit842447.76%120851.05%1801Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XmanRegen2176656.69%265754.96%2033Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bluepeachPrivate1284951.61%138753.89%1920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrazyADRecruit1247654.27%167354.57%1871Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rain_man03Junior Officer3059951.46%153647.69%1104Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
B_liPrivate2676659.47%247460.23%2416Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xubuniPrivate1428853.11%154249.76%1613Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alvinchenPrivate2197353.34%182452.58%1787Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_NiconiconiRecruit818052.96%160754.51%1895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
inolyPrivate1228859.42%245364.4%2722Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZIENNT4581452.09%051.93%1611Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
whitMei_Private1922156.58%214344.88%1015Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GUNDAMEVARecruit2353154.35%207854.36%2281Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TalbukJunior Officer582552.67%175656.98%1933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Biskut_008Private1334456.63%189456.74%2091Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greativanPrivate1765653.56%188854.62%2158Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KomPr3ssoRPrivate1559751.43%152553.23%2136Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
qinqin0307Recruit1292952.98%181858.02%2196Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YourgrandfatherRecruit1241852.67%162152%1696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MetempsychosisLiuPrivate993753.92%154457.42%1911Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JanuaryForestPrivate2027852.22%186155.29%2253Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HuenoExecutive Officer2252063.65%332658.85%2926Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dandy_BoomRecruit243354.91%198060.93%2568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JusticeRainsFromAboveSBJunior Officer907757.13%215361.38%2354Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
UNSCONI60.32%2256
Excalibur0_056.48%2322
ScorpionXie51.62%1403
Depapepe53.05%1908
T_Smoove58.54%2465
megumino258.29%2445
Brianlly_11053.32%1619
FloatingCloudJ850.56%1292
BigNoobKing53.79%1836
gengen080451.79%1661
datazz39054.68%1757
SeraphMor53.77%2008
I_will_always_kick_u59.67%2570
Niaokai55.5%2007
CaptainSlow140851.41%1322
LANZHOUWuYanZu54.39%0
Sonny3_147.54%864
iyinfans52.43%1361
GodsEssence57.21%2014
TCHMASS55.77%1548
ShowEvil52.6%1637
sunsv153.06%1759
0oOvOo058.07%2619
reaverlee56.33%1928
jaco641052.63%1981
E_H57.31%2115
michaelboss58.16%2176
aphroodite53.2%1833
haoming59.74%2251
Qi_Nan54.12%1864
rubycrow52.79%1561
potato00754.96%1656
Frizze21750.98%1295
Johnye12345.05%485
xiaojiu47.76%1208
XmanRegen56.69%2657
bluepeach51.61%1387
CrazyAD54.27%1673
rain_man0351.46%1536
B_li59.47%2474
xubuni53.11%1542
alvinchen53.34%1824
_Niconiconi52.96%1607
inoly59.42%2453
ZIENNT52.09%0
whitMei_56.58%2143
GUNDAMEVA54.35%2078
Talbuk52.67%1756
Biskut_00856.63%1894
greativan53.56%1888
KomPr3ssoR51.43%1525
qinqin030752.98%1818
Yourgrandfather52.67%1621
MetempsychosisLiu53.92%1544
JanuaryForest52.22%1861
Hueno63.65%3326
Dandy_Boom54.91%1980
JusticeRainsFromAboveSB57.13%2153



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net