Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Red Rabbit Rush
For - Taizu
Average WN8 1785 Battle-weighed: 1821
Average Win Rate 54.6%
Average Recent WN8 1948 Battle-weighed: 1941
Average Recent WR 54.8%
Members 62
Average WN8 1821
Win Rate 54.6%
Recent WN8 1941
Recent WR 54.8%
Members 62
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
UNSCONIRecruit377360.32%225660.2%2249Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Excalibur0_0Executive Officer3571256.47%232454.9%1993Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ScorpionXieRecruit451051.62%140352.5%2023Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DepapepeRecruit792153.05%190852.2%1777Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
T_SmooveIntelligence Officer2280758.54%246563.99%2627Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
megumino2Intelligence Officer1352958.29%244559.28%2714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Brianlly_110Recruit847253.34%161957.84%1827Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FloatingCloudJ8Private3325350.53%129350.25%1039Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BigNoobKingPrivate1459153.79%183657.69%2463Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gengen0804Recruit2125451.74%165852.07%1825Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
datazz390Private1650254.68%175758.88%2068Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SeraphMorRecruit494153.77%200857.85%2322Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Deputy_of_MSAPrivate210255.09%218955%2379Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
I_will_always_kick_u373959.67%257061.24%2628Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NiaokaiRecruit834255.51%200154.72%1647Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainSlow1408Private1157951.41%132254.21%1461Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LANZHOUWuYanZuRecruit220854.39%061.3%2735Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sonny3_1Private565847.54%86448.96%1123Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iyinfansJunior Officer1921952.43%136146.52%1151Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodsEssenceRecruitment Officer1012657.21%201460.96%2527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TCHMASSRecruit773055.77%154857.84%2015Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShowEvilPrivate570352.6%163750.29%1551Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sunsv1Recruit1894453.05%175853.1%2049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
0oOvOo0Combat officer2487558.07%261962.44%3711Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
reaverleeCommander3057556.34%192742.13%347Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jaco6410Recruit3257252.6%198153.81%2133Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
E_HPrivate1840457.31%211556.02%1895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
michaelbossPrivate1791858.16%217657.93%2360Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
aphrooditeRecruit1990553.22%183453.25%1813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
haomingIntelligence Officer1755059.74%225166.67%2237Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Qi_NanPrivate905054.12%186454.04%1557Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rubycrowPrivate1381152.79%156154.59%1707Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
potato007Intelligence Officer3377554.96%165644.18%1039Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Frizze217Recruit116950.98%129554.05%1380Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Johnye123Recruit833445.09%48144.81%563Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xiaojiuRecruit842447.76%120851.05%1798Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XmanRegen2176656.69%265754.96%2028Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bluepeachPrivate1284951.61%138753.89%1920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrazyADRecruit1247654.27%167354.57%1870Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rain_man03Junior Officer3059351.45%153647.49%1099Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
B_liPrivate2655659.46%247660.4%2462Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xubuniPrivate1428853.11%154249.76%1613Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
alvinchenPrivate2138853.37%182050.95%1726Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_NiconiconiRecruit818052.96%160754.51%1894Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
inolyPrivate1228859.42%245364.4%2717Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZIENNT4581452.09%051.93%1608Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lwhitMei_leopardAuntPrivate1922156.58%214344.88%1014Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GUNDAMEVARecruit2353154.35%207854.36%2277Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JazzChenRecruit305748.84%70750%958Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TalbukJunior Officer582552.67%175656.98%1933Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Biskut_008Private1334456.63%189456.74%2088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greativanPrivate1765553.56%188654.62%2152Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KomPr3ssoRPrivate1559751.43%152553.23%2132Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThankslongPrivate879255.95%215559.5%2583Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
qinqin0307Recruit1292952.98%181858.02%2189Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YourgrandfatherRecruit1223952.67%161852%1662Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MetempsychosisLiuPrivate991753.98%154557.35%1912Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JanuaryForestPrivate2000752.17%185753.26%2283Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HuenoExecutive Officer2252063.65%332658.85%2921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dandy_BoomRecruit243354.91%198060.93%2563Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JusticeRainsFromAboveSBJunior Officer907757.13%215361.38%2351Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_Lost_CabbagePrivate761054.26%188352.56%2088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
UNSCONI60.32%2256
Excalibur0_056.47%2324
ScorpionXie51.62%1403
Depapepe53.05%1908
T_Smoove58.54%2465
megumino258.29%2445
Brianlly_11053.34%1619
FloatingCloudJ850.53%1293
BigNoobKing53.79%1836
gengen080451.74%1658
datazz39054.68%1757
SeraphMor53.77%2008
Deputy_of_MSA55.09%2189
I_will_always_kick_u59.67%2570
Niaokai55.51%2001
CaptainSlow140851.41%1322
LANZHOUWuYanZu54.39%0
Sonny3_147.54%864
iyinfans52.43%1361
GodsEssence57.21%2014
TCHMASS55.77%1548
ShowEvil52.6%1637
sunsv153.05%1758
0oOvOo058.07%2619
reaverlee56.34%1927
jaco641052.6%1981
E_H57.31%2115
michaelboss58.16%2176
aphroodite53.22%1834
haoming59.74%2251
Qi_Nan54.12%1864
rubycrow52.79%1561
potato00754.96%1656
Frizze21750.98%1295
Johnye12345.09%481
xiaojiu47.76%1208
XmanRegen56.69%2657
bluepeach51.61%1387
CrazyAD54.27%1673
rain_man0351.45%1536
B_li59.46%2476
xubuni53.11%1542
alvinchen53.37%1820
_Niconiconi52.96%1607
inoly59.42%2453
ZIENNT52.09%0
lwhitMei_leopardAunt56.58%2143
GUNDAMEVA54.35%2078
JazzChen48.84%707
Talbuk52.67%1756
Biskut_00856.63%1894
greativan53.56%1886
KomPr3ssoR51.43%1525
Thankslong55.95%2155
qinqin030752.98%1818
Yourgrandfather52.67%1618
MetempsychosisLiu53.98%1545
JanuaryForest52.17%1857
Hueno63.65%3326
Dandy_Boom54.91%1980
JusticeRainsFromAboveSB57.13%2153
The_Lost_Cabbage54.26%1883



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net