Update (September 21st, 2022): Fixed an issue preventing the player tank list from updating. The EU API workaround we implemented on our side has proven effective and accounts in the EU region are updating normally.
ROLLD
See Me Rollin' Too
Average WN8 1242 Battle-weighed: 1006
Average Win Rate 48.36%
Average Recent WN8 875 Battle-weighed: 1121
Average Recent WR 48.64%
Members 40
Average WN8 1006
Win Rate 48.36%
Recent WN8 1121
Recent WR 48.64%
Members 40
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
cue77Private7653549.21%114048.03%984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AutofreakPrivate187946.25%39545.55%679Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheArtyMagnetPrivate21546.05%2448--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NCC_1701_A_671355.46%183747.06%1489Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
G8tor_B8Private364054.09%194655.93%2027Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wallace3Executive Officer2121945.73%60045.19%638Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bolekian_DisciplePrivate30943.04%1550--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
slayr357Private5951449.08%106947.5%891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZabavaExecutive Officer765048.03%93549.18%1588Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlapperheadCombat officer3758548.57%87447.06%899Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Macnasty182Private3807949.93%106850.46%1234Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
phatFREEExecutive Officer33950.44%142350.66%1434Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_Angsty_FishPrivate21848.62%2533--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpookalaPrivate7949.37%186842.11%221Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ODedOnKetchupPrivate26343.35%1250--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
joejohnjackPrivate1137548.89%981--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
COL_OneEyeCombat officer4439949.26%124050.35%1343Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LupusAlbaPrivate2327249.78%115451.24%1072Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mathias30Private1870851.77%132748.28%968Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RNG4MePrivate17746.33%3276--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SaazerPrivate2994047.71%102943.08%915Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PimonsterPrivate1276650.02%132553.56%1828Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
greenteethPrivate3415348.03%93744.8%922Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HugoTankerBoyPrivate24447.13%1239--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Learn2AimPrivate30046%1152--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nickel_HoundExecutive Officer2332145.55%56647.56%774Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ares528Junior Officer804847.53%83248.65%1049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ViralVendettaRecruit504546.74%76250.97%1052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FugleePrivate3811149.54%122148.49%1230Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AGE_N_TREACHERY0351Private1659648.13%73839.29%445Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MajorBlueKnightRecruitment Officer7973746.96%94546.81%982Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Clone_Man61Combat officer3665745.91%52847.37%671Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ras007Intelligence Officer6598248.31%112651.65%2167Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Iceman970_VXKCombat officer346055.64%201655%1950Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gorynych_WizardPrivate4604046.12%63947.7%804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CptCrunch0071106448.23%87446.14%673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RageragPrivate891150.1%1668--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShutzegarRecruit586349.39%105748.6%1080Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Protato100Commander120948.39%130755%1723Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirGraysonPrivate781647.48%81952.63%1275Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
cue7749.21%1140
Autofreak46.25%395
TheArtyMagnet46.05%2448
NCC_1701_A_55.46%1837
G8tor_B854.09%1946
wallace345.73%600
Bolekian_Disciple43.04%1550
slayr35749.08%1069
Zabava48.03%935
Slapperhead48.57%874
Macnasty18249.93%1068
phatFREE50.44%1423
The_Angsty_Fish48.62%2533
Spookala49.37%1868
ODedOnKetchup43.35%1250
joejohnjack48.89%981
COL_OneEye49.26%1240
LupusAlba49.78%1154
Mathias3051.77%1327
RNG4Me46.33%3276
Saazer47.71%1029
Pimonster50.02%1325
greenteeth48.03%937
HugoTankerBoy47.13%1239
Learn2Aim46%1152
Nickel_Hound45.55%566
Ares52847.53%832
ViralVendetta46.74%762
Fuglee49.54%1221
AGE_N_TREACHERY035148.13%738
MajorBlueKnight46.96%945
Clone_Man6145.91%528
Ras00748.31%1126
Iceman970_VXK55.64%2016
Gorynych_Wizard46.12%639
CptCrunch00748.23%874
Ragerag50.1%1668
Shutzegar49.39%1057
Protato10048.39%1307
SirGrayson47.48%819
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy