The Shire
“There is some good in this world, and it’s worth fighting for.”
Average WN8 1075 Battle-weighed: 1138
Average Win Rate 50.07%
Average Recent WN8 1143 Battle-weighed: 1297
Average Recent WR 49.88%
Members 23
Average WN8 1138
Win Rate 50.07%
Recent WN8 1297
Recent WR 49.88%
Members 23
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ArticJediPrivate1675243.25%33830.43%147Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlusteelPrivate1564850.59%142957.69%1279Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Marximus_Combat officer1895547.73%64740%428Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks28.57%82
MausHeavy Tanks39.22%476
E 100Heavy Tanks43.16%645
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers60%1172
E 50 MMedium Tanks50%760
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks39.13%456
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks48.06%580
bulldogmattoPrivate2521350.67%88649.17%632Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AvexPrivate2904146.42%51951%714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CoffeeGremlinRecruit1556047.04%74944.82%800Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
swiggityswootyPrivate721749.91%102850.65%1208Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
darthmangoJunior Officer4644347.81%89743.95%988Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks0%0
KranvagnHeavy Tanks100%758
Progetto 65Medium Tanks100%1603
Vz. 55Heavy Tanks60%758
RinoceronteHeavy Tanks80%2011
60TPHeavy Tanks52.38%981
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks42.86%214
STB-1Medium Tanks50%241
Type 5 HHeavy Tanks25%1149
121Medium Tanks60%748
Strv 103BTank Destroyers100%852
CS-63Medium Tanks30%399
113Heavy Tanks36.84%254
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks50%147
WZ-132-1Light Tanks50%1830
IS-4Heavy Tanks100%317
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks0%462
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks37.5%358
FV215bHeavy Tanks50%1209
MausHeavy Tanks45.83%625
IS-7Heavy Tanks43.48%463
Centurion AXMedium Tanks50%329
T92 HMCSPGs50.39%1399
WZ-113G FTTank Destroyers0%810
Obj. 261SPGs53.66%1185
G.W. E 100SPGs49.11%1173
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers42.68%1164
E 100Heavy Tanks27.78%360
T110E5Heavy Tanks25%677
B-C 155 58SPGs44.07%625
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers44.44%511
E 50 MMedium Tanks75%501
ConquerorGCSPGs47.32%1324
T110E4Tank Destroyers100%918
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers50%760
T-62AMedium Tanks25%206
T110E3Tank Destroyers50%615
Foch 155Tank Destroyers41.86%394
FV4005Tank Destroyers100%5947
M48 PattonMedium Tanks66.67%746
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers38.46%484
Leopard 1Medium Tanks66.67%517
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks100%1751
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks100%1075
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks50%1041
BadgerTank Destroyers0%1838
Obj. 140Medium Tanks66.67%494
WT E 100Tank Destroyers41.18%874
AMX M4 54Heavy Tanks46.67%925
Obj. 430Medium Tanks30%394
AMX 13 105Light Tanks100%1880
Foch BTank Destroyers0%233
EBR 105Light Tanks100%261
T-100 LTLight Tanks0%0
Grille 15Tank Destroyers40.74%890
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks100%552
SheridanLight Tanks50%754
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks100%617
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks100%1336
Obj. 268/4Tank Destroyers100%4012
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks33.33%454
M-V-YHeavy Tanks100%1587
K-91Medium Tanks100%777
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks66.67%1417
ST-IIHeavy Tanks100%261
Obj. 780Heavy Tanks100%598
ManticoreLight Tanks33.33%787
T-22 med.Medium Tanks35.71%371
WZ-111 QLHeavy Tanks25%915
8_HussarsCombat officer7057353.58%178055.56%2219Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks50%1853
KranvagnHeavy Tanks20%409
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks48.98%2109
STB-1Medium Tanks50.22%1599
113Heavy Tanks25%585
WZ-132-1Light Tanks54.67%2079
IS-4Heavy Tanks71.43%1857
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks59.65%1675
FV215bHeavy Tanks20%744
MausHeavy Tanks48.48%1466
IS-7Heavy Tanks70%2127
Centurion AXMedium Tanks51.24%1680
Obj. 261SPGs41.18%1307
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers34.21%808
T110E5Heavy Tanks55.88%2105
ConquerorGCSPGs83.33%1580
Foch 155Tank Destroyers45.28%1074
M48 PattonMedium Tanks48.15%1708
Leopard 1Medium Tanks50%1497
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks31.58%1139
Obj. 907Medium Tanks80%914
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks42.86%1223
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50.85%1766
Obj. 430Medium Tanks0%557
AMX 13 105Light Tanks47.83%1956
EBR 105Light Tanks40%742
T-100 LTLight Tanks47.18%2080
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks70%1517
SheridanLight Tanks46.43%1542
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks52.69%1715
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks52.69%1893
Obj. 268/4Tank Destroyers41.86%1081
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks40%1112
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks55.88%1740
Obj. 260Heavy Tanks49.02%1301
ManticoreLight Tanks54.55%1322
golf1biker2Private1454447.92%95749.45%1141Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hobgobler200Private1504852.6%143357.45%1421Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UltimatumAngelPrivate1192751.23%137650%1304Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OutlawSquibCommander100550.15%588--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BudEDoggPersonnel Officer1628450.96%87947.37%565Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stomach_PumpJunior Officer2650153.21%133750.75%1843Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks45%997
Crew005Private2004651.73%118248.04%1141Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215bHeavy Tanks0%559
GrimaceJDPrivate2635551.96%144850.36%1389Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tankbusterr01Private1164550.4%98855.56%1062Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
smallgun1975Private1992148.64%120549.95%1728Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AManCalledJordanExecutive Officer474154.8%181944.44%2251Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks50%1350
OhMyMattJunior Officer1604451.46%164356.36%2196Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks55.66%2525
KranvagnHeavy Tanks46.36%1643
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks45%1606
STB-1Medium Tanks46.55%2213
Strv 103BTank Destroyers54%2751
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks56%2230
FV215bHeavy Tanks49.56%1803
MausHeavy Tanks53.13%1845
Centurion AXMedium Tanks51.22%2142
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers45.3%1499
E 100Heavy Tanks65.38%2325
B-C 155 58SPGs46.99%1079
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers47.06%1827
ConquerorGCSPGs52.94%1258
T-62AMedium Tanks43.75%1537
Foch 155Tank Destroyers40.54%1409
FV4005Tank Destroyers49.06%1652
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks46.43%1604
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks54.14%2348
M60Medium Tanks53.33%2163
BadgerTank Destroyers50%2062
Obj. 140Medium Tanks51.85%2029
AMX 13 105Light Tanks44.44%1925
Foch BTank Destroyers52.53%1753
EBR 105Light Tanks46.81%1927
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks52.38%1493
121BMedium Tanks62.5%2134
Wickwire76Private1612645.76%54448.7%651Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XanatosChaosEaterReservist189347.39%105949.22%1190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
ArticJedi43.25%338
Blusteel50.59%1429
Marximus_47.73%647
bulldogmatto50.67%886
Avex46.42%519
CoffeeGremlin47.04%749
swiggityswooty49.91%1028
darthmango47.81%897
8_Hussars53.58%1780
golf1biker247.92%957
hobgobler20052.6%1433
UltimatumAngel51.23%1376
OutlawSquib50.15%588
BudEDogg50.96%879
Stomach_Pump53.21%1337
Crew00551.73%1182
GrimaceJD51.96%1448
tankbusterr0150.4%988
smallgun197548.64%1205
AManCalledJordan54.8%1819
OhMyMatt51.46%1643
Wickwire7645.76%544
XanatosChaosEater47.39%1059
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy