Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
S.I.M.P.
[SIMP] - verb- To block the potential shot of a teammate with your tank.
Average WN8 2326 Battle-weighed: 2253
Average Win Rate 57.81%
Average Recent WN8 2276 Battle-weighed: 2254
Average Recent WR 57%
Members 65
Average WN8 2253
Win Rate 57.81%
Recent WN8 2254
Recent WR 57%
Members 65
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
ZelrisJunior Officer3175357.26%243754.7%2076Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iczyjePrivate2140556.73%216854.43%2074Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NealandPrivate5610556.05%208957.14%2155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hiipandaPrivate5154257.1%230652.39%1794Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
heremy8Private2387655.43%235553.6%2547Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CanaduckJunior Officer2801361.07%230157.59%2189Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KbamRecruit2109162.12%230763.14%2416Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AdmiralDrakeExecutive Officer3753858.68%238056.18%2147Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FievelGoesPostalPrivate2048261.92%271260.51%2867Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThePigSheFliesPrivate6996656.4%223856.06%2190Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dark_Matter_Personnel Officer6921655.47%203357.85%2635Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jedipwnrPrivate3282955.38%215855.57%2210Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_StugLife_Combat officer1870058.02%279155.67%2574Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DocGolemExecutive Officer3905262.02%266461.28%2272Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Donald7777Private1894156.41%252460.8%3268Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Deplorable_TankinPersonnel Officer6728359.98%203354.63%1602Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
x_No_Mercy_xPrivate558256.02%284155.77%2527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AnhtPrivate2032356.37%224155.6%2286Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lnvadePrivate2733762.3%294357.86%2260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wh1pst3rReservist3512357.5%258859%2763Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wifePrivate5773157.81%210452.21%1589Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MegaLoinRecruit659655.2%211855.82%2390Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Turboguy1Private2756458.99%236453.41%1992Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AgentMarshalRecruitment Officer238356.23%278957.96%2493Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Funkman111Private1972456.71%245057.7%2091Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stinkybean60Private4281759.54%276062.57%3056Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LithossPrivate3619055.61%206954.31%1732Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
thunder59Private4059053.11%177854.03%1675Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaxXximPrivate3746358.86%251656.83%2487Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GenuineJokerPrivate450262.22%290161.98%2495Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OneHundredEyesPrivate4828355.44%218758.17%2317Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirDerpsA_LotPrivate2674260.12%285155.54%2292Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RuthvenCarlisleJunior Officer4614660.32%217765.13%2440Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PalpablePrivate2891057.13%262061.85%2985Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
boondocksaintPrivate2512054.79%185053.27%1500Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BrotisJunior Officer2563364.21%258056.32%3100Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_cthulhu_Recruitment Officer4659856.48%252653.87%2354Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KufuPrivate5539156.61%194460.02%2376Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pureflukeCombat officer4683758.75%232659.07%2066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kingkiller007Recruit2218854.37%184953.65%2007Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZealerPrivate4161357.9%265260.96%2788Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SaVaGeePrivate7836458.58%208952.43%1540Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GnarlyPrivate7573859.87%211057.87%2111Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Derm_Quartermaster5505656.31%203354.85%1865Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jebus44Combat officer4449254.49%195452.8%1753Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MelonFlavoredShellsPrivate2846354.21%211057.09%2662Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sKooLyRecruit3832759.1%287055.97%2024Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MacGGCommander1807368.37%276266.09%2660Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LapsePrivate3999061.16%197252.61%1401Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Robes_Personnel Officer1369955%174462.54%2755Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
theTimkoRecruit2447354.51%222654.93%2539Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
thandiflightPrivate8385456.4%180056.59%1732Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CptBloodRecruit3363663.84%242955.34%1648Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BluuDreamPrivate1603853.75%212455.15%2542Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
larrybird33Private4992356.35%211759.45%1988Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
h33tPrivate2583560.65%224460.78%2443Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
drynitzJunior Officer2174765.83%303261.88%3437Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ErrantsPrivate5584257.06%231453.45%2483Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TehAssassinPrivate2370758.86%249655.29%2318Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasotanPrivate2253455.29%199854.78%1900Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
007InfinitemortalPrivate3843553.54%213354.64%2382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
arrrghPrivate6961554.72%191254.47%1479Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bobdaxxPrivate3692354.97%201055.04%2141Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MalinchePrivate2289856.37%201262.7%2321Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crimson_CorsairJunior Officer2361472.67%319765.81%2729Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Zelris57.26%2437
iczyje56.73%2168
Nealand56.05%2089
hiipanda57.1%2306
heremy855.43%2355
Canaduck61.07%2301
Kbam62.12%2307
AdmiralDrake58.68%2380
FievelGoesPostal61.92%2712
ThePigSheFlies56.4%2238
Dark_Matter_55.47%2033
jedipwnr55.38%2158
_StugLife_58.02%2791
DocGolem62.02%2664
Donald777756.41%2524
Deplorable_Tankin59.98%2033
x_No_Mercy_x56.02%2841
Anht56.37%2241
lnvade62.3%2943
Wh1pst3r57.5%2588
wife57.81%2104
MegaLoin55.2%2118
Turboguy158.99%2364
AgentMarshal56.23%2789
Funkman11156.71%2450
stinkybean6059.54%2760
Lithoss55.61%2069
thunder5953.11%1778
MaxXxim58.86%2516
GenuineJoker62.22%2901
OneHundredEyes55.44%2187
SirDerpsA_Lot60.12%2851
RuthvenCarlisle60.32%2177
Palpable57.13%2620
boondocksaint54.79%1850
Brotis64.21%2580
_cthulhu_56.48%2526
Kufu56.61%1944
purefluke58.75%2326
Kingkiller00754.37%1849
Zealer57.9%2652
SaVaGee58.58%2089
Gnarly59.87%2110
Derm_56.31%2033
jebus4454.49%1954
MelonFlavoredShells54.21%2110
sKooLy59.1%2870
MacGG68.37%2762
Lapse61.16%1972
_Robes_55%1744
theTimko54.51%2226
thandiflight56.4%1800
CptBlood63.84%2429
BluuDream53.75%2124
larrybird3356.35%2117
h33t60.65%2244
drynitz65.83%3032
Errants57.06%2314
TehAssassin58.86%2496
Masotan55.29%1998
007Infinitemortal53.54%2133
arrrgh54.72%1912
bobdaxx54.97%2010
Malinche56.37%2012
Crimson_Corsair72.67%3197



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net