S.I.M.P.
[SIMP] - verb- To block the potential shot of a teammate with your tank.
Average WN8 2211 Battle-weighed: 2181
Average Win Rate 56.45%
Average Recent WN8 2123 Battle-weighed: 2134
Average Recent WR 55.84%
Members 96
Average WN8 2181
Win Rate 56.45%
Recent WN8 2134
Recent WR 55.84%
Members 96
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
FAILZORDJunior Officer3886261.58%286655.51%2263Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hiipandaJunior Officer5690656.88%229255.14%1953Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
S1IenceIntelligence Officer3977560.85%328558.41%2529Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SquirreltagPrivate2395661.86%284954.65%1769Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snowman007Executive Officer5710852.27%155753%1508Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hank_R_HillPrivate2244855.25%215058.91%3070Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HPOW1ANNIHILATORPersonnel Officer15466257.2%236357.26%2127Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ustank11_128Private5400452.2%158353.14%1783Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
redleg69Private6424157.18%231956.82%2115Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xThorPrivate2634558.53%259456.11%2439Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ronin_351Junior Officer4290355.49%197153.95%1806Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Flakker2Private6353458.52%275059.03%2999Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ExtraordinairePrivate3071155.72%225851.42%1830Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SvenHoekPrivate2594055.48%211554.13%1861Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HenRockJunior Officer2005157.36%201950%1423Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lammergeier_Private4300254%177950.36%1634Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GeneralHeinzJunior Officer13779055.38%224056.61%1941Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Load_StormPrivate2093256.59%232757.37%2577Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Prime_Time_Private1350261.05%315864.47%3727Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TankerHzPrivate4368454.91%218055.77%2613Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pjcguimaPrivate7922856.75%238559.13%2714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
solja116Private2187256.61%250953.6%2277Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpoonisterPrivate2452955.56%188154.24%1899Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DweebTheTomatoPrivate1176651.66%158456.08%1978Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
You_S_EhPrivate90761.41%316862.7%2951Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_TagPrivate4469060.95%252656.25%2362Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
thandiflightJunior Officer10063056.34%183452.22%2002Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AaronTurnerPrivate3266456.42%226955.13%2195Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NealandJunior Officer6572455.93%210454.29%2035Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JerryKillerPrivate3192257.21%172660.28%2047Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CanaduckExecutive Officer2813461.07%232661.29%2098Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StumpPrivate2047656.89%195652.74%1549Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Belize_UBstudentPrivate2644358.13%221854.13%2093Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShawkrocPrivate3492258.6%263354.3%2249Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OneHundredEyesPrivate6238255.83%231154.89%2419Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_cthulhu_Recruitment Officer4661956.47%254040%717Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
barnabyjonezPrivate2393956.93%232754.68%1848Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
oliver_tumekePrivate1211255.29%196755.56%1869Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
frank44magPersonnel Officer6068753.31%145455.62%1912Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
deafknotPrivate2402458.28%250160.31%2278Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NethmalPrivate4922053.7%211458.07%2351Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XPainlessPrivate4939752.84%163048.99%1281Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hec_ThorPrivate3531852.24%156552.06%1923Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CowboyMTPrivate6087954.78%199459.88%2021Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
milvinoPrivate3749854.89%219155.62%2323Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xX41stEliteXxPrivate2482958.29%247160.08%2854Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Architect_of_WarPrivate3710553.7%210851.46%1608Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Rolly_FoleyPersonnel Officer3115054.83%147455.96%1623Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_xXx_TEC_xXx_Private3257555.93%209153.05%1541Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Turtle_HermitPrivate3452455.67%219957.77%2884Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MolodetsReservist3938559.99%268354.66%2071Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
wifePrivate5985757.59%209242.48%986Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
viawotPrivate2358061.45%313166.3%3758Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_LAF_Private3119056.01%237161.68%3291Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Microsoft_SecurityPrivate5814555.72%209455.03%2400Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Firestar268Private2697454.59%211257.46%2616Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_ColonelPrivate8259857.13%197756.05%1809Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoniC666Private6883655.76%227257.12%1658Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Henrik2Private5084754.72%166450.79%1695Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZealerJunior Officer4379258.17%271360.58%3530Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GnarlyJunior Officer8689459.2%208655.17%1919Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Derm_Quartermaster5945556.19%202654.61%1920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ShylingPrivate3206855.15%204658.96%2227Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sKooLyJunior Officer4112958.88%286255.57%2172Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CptBloodJunior Officer3502963.42%239256.03%1224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StukaWaffenPrivate6149550.54%163551.76%1651Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
larrybird33Junior Officer5341056.16%212952.19%2033Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xxxPainfulxxxExecutive Officer3708852.39%145550.56%1404Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TehAssassinPrivate3285558.7%259957.27%2895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AlgorhythmicPrivate5325254.92%197756.94%2036Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
killboy06Private3390557.38%261356.03%2005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
arrrghPrivate7415154.55%190856%2564Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AdmiralDrakeExecutive Officer3877658.62%239157.37%1766Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EmprollPrivate5097657.99%254658.07%2434Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dark_Matter_Executive Officer8310256.17%212659.61%2614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
psmurf46Recruitment Officer12162863.7%218866.32%2960Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Type99_NYCPrivate1425755.51%235854.77%2322Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NickT33Private1543553.5%224651.82%1976Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
slavsicklePrivate748257.24%218457.67%2382Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nick48Private8038152.5%195450.39%1593Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Molot2Private6036756.92%254953.13%1979Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KufuJunior Officer6069256.71%198256.66%2144Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
trevyPrivate2306751.61%179349.55%1394Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrClearlyExecutive Officer2355355.16%196045.24%2072Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MelonFlavoredShellsJunior Officer2988954.33%213453.64%2249Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nemanja89Private3848553.98%227250%1887Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MacGGCommander1848168.32%277968.8%2193Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
73Easting_Private3095555.46%163054.86%1683Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Blackjack7Executive Officer5806259.78%269555.99%2217Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
netflixandchurchillPrivate5491753.31%168460.32%2191Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RRs_General18Private4042155.4%216556.81%2162Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SK00RBPrivate3501654.05%192455.27%1996Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DageltPrivate6660055.35%235150.21%1689Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VenomFromAbovePrivate4811152.4%204652.07%1691Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VendettasPrivate7517960.41%268965.33%2643Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__ICM__Private3619154.08%207256.37%1815Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
FAILZORD61.58%2866
hiipanda56.88%2292
S1Ience60.85%3285
Squirreltag61.86%2849
snowman00752.27%1557
Hank_R_Hill55.25%2150
HPOW1ANNIHILATOR57.2%2363
ustank11_12852.2%1583
redleg6957.18%2319
xThor58.53%2594
ronin_35155.49%1971
Flakker258.52%2750
Extraordinaire55.72%2258
SvenHoek55.48%2115
HenRock57.36%2019
Lammergeier_54%1779
GeneralHeinz55.38%2240
Load_Storm56.59%2327
Prime_Time_61.05%3158
TankerHz54.91%2180
pjcguima56.75%2385
solja11656.61%2509
Spoonister55.56%1881
DweebTheTomato51.66%1584
You_S_Eh61.41%3168
_Tag60.95%2526
thandiflight56.34%1834
AaronTurner56.42%2269
Nealand55.93%2104
JerryKiller57.21%1726
Canaduck61.07%2326
Stump56.89%1956
Belize_UBstudent58.13%2218
Shawkroc58.6%2633
OneHundredEyes55.83%2311
_cthulhu_56.47%2540
barnabyjonez56.93%2327
oliver_tumeke55.29%1967
frank44mag53.31%1454
deafknot58.28%2501
Nethmal53.7%2114
XPainless52.84%1630
Hec_Thor52.24%1565
CowboyMT54.78%1994
milvino54.89%2191
xX41stEliteXx58.29%2471
Architect_of_War53.7%2108
Rolly_Foley54.83%1474
_xXx_TEC_xXx_55.93%2091
Turtle_Hermit55.67%2199
Molodets59.99%2683
wife57.59%2092
viawot61.45%3131
_LAF_56.01%2371
Microsoft_Security55.72%2094
Firestar26854.59%2112
The_Colonel57.13%1977
SoniC66655.76%2272
Henrik254.72%1664
Zealer58.17%2713
Gnarly59.2%2086
Derm_56.19%2026
Shyling55.15%2046
sKooLy58.88%2862
CptBlood63.42%2392
StukaWaffen50.54%1635
larrybird3356.16%2129
xxxPainfulxxx52.39%1455
TehAssassin58.7%2599
Algorhythmic54.92%1977
killboy0657.38%2613
arrrgh54.55%1908
AdmiralDrake58.62%2391
Emproll57.99%2546
Dark_Matter_56.17%2126
psmurf4663.7%2188
Type99_NYC55.51%2358
NickT3353.5%2246
slavsickle57.24%2184
nick4852.5%1954
Molot256.92%2549
Kufu56.71%1982
trevy51.61%1793
MrClearly55.16%1960
MelonFlavoredShells54.33%2134
Nemanja8953.98%2272
MacGG68.32%2779
73Easting_55.46%1630
Blackjack759.78%2695
netflixandchurchill53.31%1684
RRs_General1855.4%2165
SK00RB54.05%1924
Dagelt55.35%2351
VenomFromAbove52.4%2046
Vendettas60.41%2689
__ICM__54.08%2072



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net