Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
SOYUZ
Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships * UNITY IN DIVERSITY *
Average WN8 1980 Battle-weighed: 1947
Average Win Rate 54.35%
Average Recent WN8 2247 Battle-weighed: 2274
Average Recent WR 56.1%
Members 86
Average WN8 1947
Win Rate 54.35%
Recent WN8 2274
Recent WR 56.1%
Members 86
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
SimplexJackRecruit3742354.01%190251.26%1564Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nic10telfJunior Officer1224153.13%186561.27%2344Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rocket723Recruitment Officer943851.94%163057.49%2595Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
H_PILOTPrivate4097851.98%190852.3%2090Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BSIVRecruit1660253.55%172954.87%2131Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
P0LITIC0Recruit1078554.68%195357.4%2277Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GildedKnightRecruit2229954.74%204659.21%2577Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Chilly_Private775455.4%212655.52%2204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
InsaneFleaRecruit1196652.98%172154.58%1935Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VV_CepheiRecruit2592151.71%181654.58%2475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
haido10Private4308852.17%164052.7%1830Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8WNPrivate6028150.92%170252.84%1635Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iCondorRecruit998953.61%194251.93%1859Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
my_darker_bongoRecruit865752.1%144052.6%1866Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CletusGraemeRecruit3667354.71%214450.99%1493Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6sarRecruit2392754.01%201256.21%1932Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterAtEverTingRecruit1215655.87%229155.85%2315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rhodopsineRecruit4050152.59%195553.19%2155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bykplay2905Private984053.57%223354.82%2438Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TwelveYearsASlavRecruit1320154.12%186159.76%3187Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SkyDiving_MooseRecruit2402152.43%170160.68%2790Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TastesLikeNachosPrivate1916355.52%184863.86%2136Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FireToastPrivate2884053.52%192455.9%2159Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
romacar1982Private1730855.77%202753.24%1915Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoarerExecutive Officer2578555.14%220558.53%2862Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Red_Star_1945Recruit590253.71%178053.26%1818Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Soviet_11A511Commander2062252.63%164156.92%2155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YoshisenRecruit2229256.75%192657.76%2403Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BATHuK_PyCAKRecruit332956.53%204449.1%2146Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
C0NFIDENTIALRecruit571753.8%187853.78%1921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rocket723_dadRecruitment Officer3288452.32%146554.77%1660Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
R1egnPrivate3927452.85%177650.12%1701Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TivertonPrivate3465353.21%177956.71%1844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
___ODIN___Private4076752.05%175155.38%2020Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CitizenToxieRecruit2497754.24%192753.06%1798Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OttoVonGeezThisislongRecruit2010352.83%199054%1946Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AGT_TacticalRecruit1036256.71%222454.56%2137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
K1tam1nRecruit1422258.08%269559.33%2781Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
justin1044Recruit1150048.4%106848.73%1177Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Soji_Recruit765459.37%267174.91%5921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
agranadinoRecruit1678855.94%222359.35%2328Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clickbaitedRecruitment Officer1605655.15%203155.17%2640Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NvpHobiaRecruit3660450.83%159244.87%1029Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Phenix123Recruit1246054.39%182554.17%1466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ImralRecruit2142253.52%185551.83%1738Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpiritCollectorRecruit2905753.44%150847.77%1173Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGhost_wPPrivate5408255.13%202059.49%2568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlitzMajorRecruitment Officer2686752.78%200559.96%3291Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
soji_hikawaRecruit722274.88%382172.41%4688Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Uneedskill25Recruit1881056.9%234060.14%2687Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mohammad1361Recruit1584652.09%177650.99%2193Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
yura2021Private4810853.35%178255.34%1921Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirIssacNukelordRecruit64857.41%279257.48%2805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RilakPrivate5741968.38%283056.36%1705Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
flaviosquillaRecruit4158254.06%214057.38%2727Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AEX_1Recruit2857254.04%207558.55%2533Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pcdsbPrivate1760354.61%168049.51%1558Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
danielus2Recruit1275855.68%191355.61%2062Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XxGranTxXPrivate4173354.94%206656.73%2078Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Plymouth_Recruit5182255.69%222259.48%2918Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MastaRitzKidRecruit2338353.74%181756.39%2361Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Shuravi_CCCPCommander107357.5%230155%1684Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
creafengRecruit803452.97%178759.94%2353Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Batdog10Private5634352.57%174550.73%1831Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrispMasterFlashPrivate2033053.86%184361.85%3052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
gussyboyfishRecruit2754154.71%215659.02%3113Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spotify_PremiumPrivate2642054.81%189956.5%2007Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NasuharaAnastasiaRecruit2009054.03%218358.12%2743Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spasmodic_CatapillaPrivate2749354.36%210053.49%2034Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlickmobRecruit3216052.45%174450.92%2047Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tauriel_Recruit66160.82%233660.76%2336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
vincelukas100Private1860053.8%180759.5%2438Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
a_NeophyteRecruit2620553.81%199655.68%2447Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TankCaptain_1Recruit2737353.79%179749.85%1707Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
onlytoughonlineRecruit2957455.64%195457.72%2429Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Axio_Recruit1881753.56%209453.98%2005Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Iraqi_tankerRecruit2468855.42%214354.3%1797Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jokerzboomerRecruit2718656.51%211258.69%2464Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Go_HawksRecruitment Officer5217555.56%184753.54%1577Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LoneSurvirorRecruit1894354.66%201956.82%2511Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Chornyj_VoronRecruit893958.5%219266.12%3805Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
M0rT1s_Recruit3151753.26%180451.61%1848Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TXOHRecruit936254.06%206852.45%1844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
chenkieRecruit2681654.17%196554.79%1773Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bay_bRecruit3894654.95%217754.75%2260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXWabby7282XxRecruit1319651.96%165359.94%2491Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
SimplexJack54.01%1902
nic10telf53.13%1865
rocket72351.94%1630
H_PILOT51.98%1908
BSIV53.55%1729
P0LITIC054.68%1953
GildedKnight54.74%2046
_Chilly_55.4%2126
InsaneFlea52.98%1721
VV_Cephei51.71%1816
haido1052.17%1640
N8WN50.92%1702
iCondor53.61%1942
my_darker_bongo52.1%1440
CletusGraeme54.71%2144
6sar54.01%2012
MasterAtEverTing55.87%2291
rhodopsine52.59%1955
bykplay290553.57%2233
TwelveYearsASlav54.12%1861
SkyDiving_Moose52.43%1701
TastesLikeNachos55.52%1848
FireToast53.52%1924
romacar198255.77%2027
Soarer55.14%2205
Red_Star_194553.71%1780
Soviet_11A51152.63%1641
Yoshisen56.75%1926
BATHuK_PyCAK56.53%2044
C0NFIDENTIAL53.8%1878
rocket723_dad52.32%1465
R1egn52.85%1776
Tiverton53.21%1779
___ODIN___52.05%1751
CitizenToxie54.24%1927
OttoVonGeezThisislong52.83%1990
AGT_Tactical56.71%2224
K1tam1n58.08%2695
justin104448.4%1068
_Soji_59.37%2671
agranadino55.94%2223
clickbaited55.15%2031
NvpHobia50.83%1592
Phenix12354.39%1825
Imral53.52%1855
SpiritCollector53.44%1508
TheGhost_wP55.13%2020
BlitzMajor52.78%2005
soji_hikawa74.88%3821
Uneedskill2556.9%2340
mohammad136152.09%1776
yura202153.35%1782
SirIssacNukelord57.41%2792
Rilak68.38%2830
flaviosquilla54.06%2140
AEX_154.04%2075
pcdsb54.61%1680
danielus255.68%1913
XxGranTxX54.94%2066
_Plymouth_55.69%2222
MastaRitzKid53.74%1817
Shuravi_CCCP57.5%2301
creafeng52.97%1787
Batdog1052.57%1745
CrispMasterFlash53.86%1843
gussyboyfish54.71%2156
Spotify_Premium54.81%1899
NasuharaAnastasia54.03%2183
Spasmodic_Catapilla54.36%2100
Slickmob52.45%1744
Tauriel_60.82%2336
vincelukas10053.8%1807
a_Neophyte53.81%1996
TankCaptain_153.79%1797
onlytoughonline55.64%1954
Axio_53.56%2094
Iraqi_tanker55.42%2143
jokerzboomer56.51%2112
Go_Hawks55.56%1847
LoneSurviror54.66%2019
Chornyj_Voron58.5%2192
M0rT1s_53.26%1804
TXOH54.06%2068
chenkie54.17%1965
bay_b54.95%2177
xXWabby7282Xx51.96%1653



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net