Latest News (January 20, 2019): Serverwide tank statistics now available.
SOYUZ
Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships * UNITY IN DIVERSITY *
Average WN8 1811
Average Win Rate 53.27%
Average Recent WN8 2097
Average Recent WR 54.67%
Members 62
Average WN8 1811
Win Rate 53.27%
Recent WN8 2097
Recent WR 54.67%
Members 62
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
SimplexJackRecruit3667354.1%189253.09%1932Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Generalfeldmarshall_BOTRecruit3834651.33%148556.86%2664Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Super_ShidderExecutive Officer1537351.85%180251.65%1810Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sOvr9000Private2538353.72%200055.46%2273Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZeWazePrivate320654.3%180455.12%2065Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gazmanov103257.56%231854.19%1994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoarerIntelligence Officer2012854.55%209351.84%2475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BasilioVRecruit8120750.79%117150.35%1006Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hellotahuRecruit2883551.86%184656.98%2625Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
X_Soviet_XCommander1968952.43%160450.7%1927Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IACHTUNGIPrivate3123054.22%211458.65%2689Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GutentagRecruit2507357.7%198960.2%1944Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spotify_PremiumPrivate2432354.61%186860.22%2236Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlueThunder01Recruit1893850.86%160457.44%2644Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
drashPrivate3333651.75%187552.91%1802Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AEX_1Recruit2252153.43%194155.32%2659Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iCondorRecruit844853.86%195854.25%1946Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lordsheenJunior Officer2751245.09%42243.3%280Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WildfrogmanRecruit1848354.3%173754.56%1724Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOTOYRecruit1268952.51%191354.87%1984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MastaRitzKidRecruit2176953.62%178454.26%2205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Himmself_Combat officer1030253.2%183352.64%1882Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainDerpalotExecutive Officer1231255.34%196355.39%1898Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TivertonPrivate3182353.17%176154.79%2068Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
romacar1982Private846355.74%199253.54%2052Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Izzmar325Recruit2238952.21%169555.46%2299Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGhost_wPPrivate4616354.74%196357.06%2203Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AAZZOMRecruit723656.97%222257.52%2464Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Connor_MagillRecruit1822151.36%180954.98%1994Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PwndURecruit2779154.19%205555.5%2473Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8WNPrivate5604050.92%170449.48%1714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zeeman133Private1247254.51%185656.59%2171Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Batdog10Private4912552.5%171053.15%1677Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nut_Recruit2162253.98%186556.93%2113Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mr_PUTIN_Recruit3548254.12%203452.51%2022Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VityazzzPrivate2232153.43%156452.25%1509Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ImralRecruit1861453.76%188850.47%1639Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
derkiler2000Recruit2149751.02%176454.55%2070Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RavyenRecruit4732551.27%136547.99%1342Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xSPETZxPrivate2027154.63%231758%2907Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AlisaFoxPrivate2685552.81%183155.99%2315Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BT_VikingRecruit2446554.7%182053.22%1535Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USERPersonnel Officer2390951.11%142948.96%2079Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DRAGON__FIRERecruit3509154.46%200653.71%2060Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterGunner0_1Private1560153.66%173055.5%2251Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KingTunaII13Recruit2046053.1%184757.25%2623Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DreHeadJunior Officer1369855.85%205757.76%2481Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clickbaitedRecruit1271954.35%184455.88%2570Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rhodopsineRecruit3585052.39%191552.4%2039Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
k42376Recruit1655551.78%154453.33%1668Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
JackdonkeyRecruit1470254.68%220759.78%2594Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillYourMindCombat officer4668653.3%198554.94%2667Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fenris_UlfrExecutive Officer369862.55%207051.71%1322Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
POOTYTANGOSAURPrivate759753.77%181156.49%2263Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XxGranTxXPrivate3842554.73%204759.21%2183Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ItsGonRainRecruit3678960.49%289658.76%2410Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
achinaghost52Recruit2050253.96%185352.08%1979Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zach1324Recruit2304852.91%170653.64%1769Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RedBullbaRecruit2446355.88%220057.82%2577Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Beast_422276554.86%195757.77%2461Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stronk_Soviet_TenkRecruit1613453.53%172354.12%2046Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IngunRecruit1275353.78%185052.6%1598Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
SimplexJack54.1%1892
Generalfeldmarshall_BOT51.33%1485
Super_Shidder51.85%1802
sOvr900053.72%2000
ZeWaze54.3%1804
Gazmanov57.56%2318
Soarer54.55%2093
BasilioV50.79%1171
hellotahu51.86%1846
X_Soviet_X52.43%1604
IACHTUNGI54.22%2114
Gutentag57.7%1989
Spotify_Premium54.61%1868
BlueThunder0150.86%1604
drash51.75%1875
AEX_153.43%1941
iCondor53.86%1958
lordsheen45.09%422
Wildfrogman54.3%1737
LOTOY52.51%1913
MastaRitzKid53.62%1784
Himmself_53.2%1833
CaptainDerpalot55.34%1963
Tiverton53.17%1761
romacar198255.74%1992
Izzmar32552.21%1695
TheGhost_wP54.74%1963
AAZZOM56.97%2222
Connor_Magill51.36%1809
PwndU54.19%2055
N8WN50.92%1704
zeeman13354.51%1856
Batdog1052.5%1710
Nut_53.98%1865
mr_PUTIN_54.12%2034
Vityazzz53.43%1564
Imral53.76%1888
derkiler200051.02%1764
Ravyen51.27%1365
xSPETZx54.63%2317
AlisaFox52.81%1831
BT_Viking54.7%1820
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USER51.11%1429
DRAGON__FIRE54.46%2006
MasterGunner0_153.66%1730
KingTunaII1353.1%1847
DreHead55.85%2057
clickbaited54.35%1844
rhodopsine52.39%1915
k4237651.78%1544
Jackdonkey54.68%2207
ChillYourMind53.3%1985
Fenris_Ulfr62.55%2070
POOTYTANGOSAUR53.77%1811
XxGranTxX54.73%2047
ItsGonRain60.49%2896
achinaghost5253.96%1853
zach132452.91%1706
RedBullba55.88%2200
Beast_4254.86%1957
Stronk_Soviet_Tenk53.53%1723
Ingun53.78%1850



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net