Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
SOYUZ
Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships * UNITY IN DIVERSITY *
Average WN8 1886 Battle-weighed: 1898
Average Win Rate 54.39%
Average Recent WN8 1998 Battle-weighed: 1998
Average Recent WR 55.01%
Members 98
Average WN8 1898
Win Rate 54.39%
Recent WN8 1998
Recent WR 55.01%
Members 98
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
KindTanker_HeroRecruit1346354.05%172954.42%2129Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PlumbusXDRecruit499254.65%216557.84%2681Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rocket723Recruit737849.88%132051.72%1709Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HavanPrivate3059553.72%167052.13%1573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IACHTUNGIPrivate3746254.52%221757.05%2851Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
drashPrivate3759851.88%188355.72%1895Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BigtankofloveCombat officer2325855.68%132970.21%1663Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BSIVRecruit1551153.41%168755.57%2246Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
annie_fannyRecruit2895054.19%194954.93%2087Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Chilly_Private475656.27%212056.55%2038Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_Enforcer_Recruit1675352.9%162055.66%1655Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AEX_1Recruit2557353.85%201655.27%2363Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Joel47Private5693357.86%252454.18%2214Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
haido10Recruit3993951.93%161257.91%2192Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8WNPrivate5809950.93%170051.63%1563Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Batdog10Recruit5280852.52%172253.14%1696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mr_PUTIN_Recruit3655154.06%203351.72%1651Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AngrymonkeyboyRecruit2639353.9%213054.68%2263Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__U511__Recruit97060.1%260961.74%2667Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rhodopsineRecruit3826852.49%193753.07%2115Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TwelveYearsASlavRecruit959852.4%154453.61%2155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TXOH1Recruit3449355.77%217049.57%1864Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChillYourMindRecruit5004353.46%202657.07%2372Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NeboCemaExecutive Officer3178857.01%215549.54%1393Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KommandantBetzlerRecruit959951.53%166952.96%1822Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6sarRecruit2262053.9%200358%2186Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
snitt3rRecruit1597252.22%168959.83%2511Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FireToastRecruit2517653.05%187755%2139Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
romacar1982Private1210556.08%202957.81%1992Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NoRespektRecruit214553.52%219453.35%2293Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoarerExecutive Officer2246654.71%211558.52%2247Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Soviet_11A511Commander2007952.52%162057.11%2095Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Supatronix_Recruit1362153.61%169658.19%2361Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YoshisenRecruit2024556.5%187154.96%1993Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CHAD_E5Private1100153.22%182252.42%2021Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BATHuK_PyCAKRecruit325656.63%202850%2077Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TerribleXRecruit2705556.3%182853.07%1231Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iCondorRecruit944953.57%193351.18%1696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rocket723_dadRecruitment Officer3014751.98%143252.74%1514Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DeadNinja6Recruit2170656.49%196267.44%1667Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DonkRangerPrivate4036053.11%148652.09%1516Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tactical_CabbageRecruit2059354.92%217657.2%2571Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TivertonPrivate3312653.12%176951.07%1825Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_TinkerTank_Recruit1939453.3%182952.91%1760Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlavaRExecutive Officer1277955.68%195757.37%1851Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
K1tam1nRecruit1374258.08%269160.45%2984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Galaxy_CanonRecruit3487157.39%199352.66%1496Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FartmasteryRecruit1676651.74%164455.72%1905Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clickbaitedRecruitment Officer1428454.93%194557.17%2532Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
InquisitricePrivate1796852.04%149152.41%1673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ImralRecruit2071553.65%185352.88%1636Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Braindead1313Recruit2238252.58%169254.56%1878Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGhost_wPPrivate5030754.84%198555.05%2360Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dennis5Recruit2989151.52%165056.73%2240Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WildfrogmanRecruit1965254.18%173652.16%1650Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BlitzMajorRecruitment Officer2241251.66%179557.1%2442Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WaboskiPrivate3412553.5%176255.25%1648Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Overdile_SpittleRecruitment Officer6392553.1%167251.25%1259Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nut_Recruit2332454.05%187854.28%1858Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
yura2021Recruit4316453.28%177553.2%1841Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Hans_von_TwitchyRecruit4449055.97%173356.25%1712Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SirIssacNukelordRecruit2329753.09%171061.3%2767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RilakPrivate5662368.51%283756.22%1591Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_____________________BuiRecruit2257653%202358.09%2312Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
danielus2Recruit1047955.81%188955.02%2059Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaguirePrivate3205056.2%213555.97%2134Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XxGranTxXPrivate4033654.87%205457.66%2171Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheFirst_BoorRecruit390958.4%304958.86%3009Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ColoneIExecutive Officer2412054.21%179653.4%1640Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Super_ShidderExecutive Officer1593351.82%179951.88%1656Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KrazeeRussianCombat officer3413255.9%207053.46%1572Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_MushroomRecruit1765154.06%182455.89%1982Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
creafengRecruit747352.64%173558.97%2324Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EndiSkyJunior Officer3615853.26%174152.28%1561Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hellotahuRecruit3106452.23%192156.58%2713Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RedBullbaPrivate3244856.22%223458.69%2332Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrispMasterFlashRecruit1940253.49%178166.93%3058Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spotify_PremiumPrivate2573154.74%188557.71%2009Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PlaybunieRecruit1359250.74%105449.85%1055Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
circus_to_air_missleRecruit3179852.6%176357.7%2616Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Tauriel_Recruit3380954.59%197055.71%2210Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Jiraiya_SagePrivate2249757.03%208656.82%2108Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XiangPotatoPrivate5684454.36%177653.5%1336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Zevalot1_1Recruit2292352.15%148252.39%1557Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaximusWhiteRecruit2540252.93%181349.04%1457Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
onlytoughonlineRecruit2744655.47%191656.72%1942Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
R1egnRecruit3713152.9%176352.95%2037Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BT_VikingRecruit2545754.74%180655.49%1466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Axio_Recruit1864753.52%207553.37%1990Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Go_HawksRecruit4748655.93%187154.73%1638Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrKorbenDallasRecruit2845356.89%234855.81%2135Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
quinton94Private3156253.02%200355.77%2423Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Silent_AvengerRecruit1368354.55%180654.2%1624Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MastaRitzKidRecruit2293453.69%180355.96%2186Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USERPersonnel Officer2531651.14%142750.74%1304Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXWabby7282XxRecruit1047650.88%143759.09%2343Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
jwz2Private2735452.56%167755.13%1828Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NtsilentRecruit5920758.4%237056.12%2161Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
KindTanker_Hero54.05%1729
PlumbusXD54.65%2165
rocket72349.88%1320
Havan53.72%1670
IACHTUNGI54.52%2217
drash51.88%1883
Bigtankoflove55.68%1329
BSIV53.41%1687
annie_fanny54.19%1949
_Chilly_56.27%2120
The_Enforcer_52.9%1620
AEX_153.85%2016
Joel4757.86%2524
haido1051.93%1612
N8WN50.93%1700
Batdog1052.52%1722
mr_PUTIN_54.06%2033
Angrymonkeyboy53.9%2130
__U511__60.1%2609
rhodopsine52.49%1937
TwelveYearsASlav52.4%1544
TXOH155.77%2170
ChillYourMind53.46%2026
NeboCema57.01%2155
KommandantBetzler51.53%1669
6sar53.9%2003
snitt3r52.22%1689
FireToast53.05%1877
romacar198256.08%2029
NoRespekt53.52%2194
Soarer54.71%2115
Soviet_11A51152.52%1620
Supatronix_53.61%1696
Yoshisen56.5%1871
CHAD_E553.22%1822
BATHuK_PyCAK56.63%2028
TerribleX56.3%1828
iCondor53.57%1933
rocket723_dad51.98%1432
DeadNinja656.49%1962
DonkRanger53.11%1486
Tactical_Cabbage54.92%2176
Tiverton53.12%1769
_TinkerTank_53.3%1829
SlavaR55.68%1957
K1tam1n58.08%2691
Galaxy_Canon57.39%1993
Fartmastery51.74%1644
clickbaited54.93%1945
Inquisitrice52.04%1491
Imral53.65%1853
Braindead131352.58%1692
TheGhost_wP54.84%1985
dennis551.52%1650
Wildfrogman54.18%1736
BlitzMajor51.66%1795
Waboski53.5%1762
Overdile_Spittle53.1%1672
Nut_54.05%1878
yura202153.28%1775
Hans_von_Twitchy55.97%1733
SirIssacNukelord53.09%1710
Rilak68.51%2837
_____________________Bui53%2023
danielus255.81%1889
Maguire56.2%2135
XxGranTxX54.87%2054
TheFirst_Boor58.4%3049
ColoneI54.21%1796
Super_Shidder51.82%1799
KrazeeRussian55.9%2070
Mr_Mushroom54.06%1824
creafeng52.64%1735
EndiSky53.26%1741
hellotahu52.23%1921
RedBullba56.22%2234
CrispMasterFlash53.49%1781
Spotify_Premium54.74%1885
Playbunie50.74%1054
circus_to_air_missle52.6%1763
Tauriel_54.59%1970
Jiraiya_Sage57.03%2086
XiangPotato54.36%1776
Zevalot1_152.15%1482
MaximusWhite52.93%1813
onlytoughonline55.47%1916
R1egn52.9%1763
BT_Viking54.74%1806
Axio_53.52%2075
Go_Hawks55.93%1871
MrKorbenDallas56.89%2348
quinton9453.02%2003
Silent_Avenger54.55%1806
MastaRitzKid53.69%1803
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USER51.14%1427
xXWabby7282Xx50.88%1437
jwz252.56%1677
Ntsilent58.4%2370



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net