Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
SOYUZ
Talent wins games, but teamwork and intelligence wins championships * UNITY IN DIVERSITY *
Average WN8 1889 Battle-weighed: 1877
Average Win Rate 53.54%
Average Recent WN8 2057 Battle-weighed: 2072
Average Recent WR 54.6%
Members 58
Average WN8 1877
Win Rate 53.54%
Recent WN8 2072
Recent WR 54.6%
Members 58
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
SimplexJackRecruit3701954.06%189152.2%1852Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Generalfeldmarshall_BOTRecruit3834651.33%148556.86%2670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Super_ShidderExecutive Officer1546251.88%180652.04%1804Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sOvr9000Private2606553.73%200454.36%2166Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ZeWazePrivate354854.37%184454.77%2069Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gazmanov103257.56%231854.19%2003Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoarerIntelligence Officer2043654.58%210052.59%2355Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zach1324Recruit2367452.89%170753.14%1681Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
hellotahuRecruit2932751.93%186556.67%2744Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
X_Soviet_XCommander1972052.43%160750.61%1903Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IACHTUNGIPrivate3323754.32%213554.25%2210Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GutentagRecruit2507657.7%198860.22%1944Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mikeathome87Recruit3285451.36%156249.19%1433Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spotify_PremiumPrivate2478154.65%187458.29%2103Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
drashPrivate3425151.75%187651.69%1796Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WildfrogmanRecruit1874754.28%173853.49%1635Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MastaRitzKidRecruit2234953.63%178954.52%1971Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
K1tam1nRecruit1170657.99%264559.67%2837Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Himmself_Combat officer1033153.14%183352.06%1857Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TivertonPrivate3216953.17%176452.65%1960Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
romacar1982Private869755.82%199554.63%2049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOTOYRecruit1330752.75%193556.7%2128Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheGhost_wPPrivate4653454.72%196255.66%1971Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AAZZOMRecruit819157.2%224359.34%2387Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Connor_MagillRecruit1877151.54%182954.46%2082Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PwndURecruit2779154.19%205555.5%2477Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8WNPrivate5655150.89%170348.49%1568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zeeman133Private1252354.52%186256.7%2191Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iCondorRecruit844853.86%195854.25%1947Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nut_Recruit2203553.98%187555.68%2272Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mr_PUTIN_Recruit3604254.11%203652.8%1978Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crusaderc161225353%186856.2%2519Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ImralRecruit1883253.8%188652.34%1600Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
derkiler2000Recruit2201451.15%178356.41%2224Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xSPETZxPrivate2027154.63%231758%2913Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AlisaFoxPrivate2685552.81%183155.99%2320Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BT_VikingRecruit2453554.69%182053.29%1526Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USERPersonnel Officer2403251.14%143250.41%2096Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DRAGON__FIRERecruit3589554.41%200851.84%1900Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sashok_2018Recruit360655.19%179956%1712Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MasterGunner0_1Private1570753.66%173054.62%2135Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KingTunaII13Recruit2122353.23%186056.69%2227Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
achinaghost52Recruit2050253.96%185352.08%1988Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clickbaitedRecruit1274554.33%184555.35%2573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rhodopsineRecruit3684752.47%192656.04%2138Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CykaSoldierRecruit699351.98%130457.07%2044Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AEX_1Recruit2398253.72%198258.7%2589Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fenris_UlfrExecutive Officer369862.55%207051.71%1326Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
POOTYTANGOSAURPrivate760053.75%181556.68%2292Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EdibleDrizzleRecruit1906652.56%171750.15%1450Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XxGranTxXPrivate3880154.79%204858.56%2023Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IngunRecruit1275453.77%185352.54%1598Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CaptainDerpalotExecutive Officer1231255.34%196355.39%1904Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RedBullbaRecruit2657355.86%221755.86%2324Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Beast_42Recruit2369954.91%198156.29%2425Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaximusWhiteRecruit2359353.08%183750.62%1559Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stronk_Soviet_TenkRecruit1682753.71%173855.06%1988Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Alien_TroyRecruit790153.01%181052.88%1850Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
SimplexJack54.06%1891
Generalfeldmarshall_BOT51.33%1485
Super_Shidder51.88%1806
sOvr900053.73%2004
ZeWaze54.37%1844
Gazmanov57.56%2318
Soarer54.58%2100
zach132452.89%1707
hellotahu51.93%1865
X_Soviet_X52.43%1607
IACHTUNGI54.32%2135
Gutentag57.7%1988
mikeathome8751.36%1562
Spotify_Premium54.65%1874
drash51.75%1876
Wildfrogman54.28%1738
MastaRitzKid53.63%1789
K1tam1n57.99%2645
Himmself_53.14%1833
Tiverton53.17%1764
romacar198255.82%1995
LOTOY52.75%1935
TheGhost_wP54.72%1962
AAZZOM57.2%2243
Connor_Magill51.54%1829
PwndU54.19%2055
N8WN50.89%1703
zeeman13354.52%1862
iCondor53.86%1958
Nut_53.98%1875
mr_PUTIN_54.11%2036
Crusaderc1653%1868
Imral53.8%1886
derkiler200051.15%1783
xSPETZx54.63%2317
AlisaFox52.81%1831
BT_Viking54.69%1820
A_TYPICAL_MAC_USER51.14%1432
DRAGON__FIRE54.41%2008
Sashok_201855.19%1799
MasterGunner0_153.66%1730
KingTunaII1353.23%1860
achinaghost5253.96%1853
clickbaited54.33%1845
rhodopsine52.47%1926
CykaSoldier51.98%1304
AEX_153.72%1982
Fenris_Ulfr62.55%2070
POOTYTANGOSAUR53.75%1815
EdibleDrizzle52.56%1717
XxGranTxX54.79%2048
Ingun53.77%1853
CaptainDerpalot55.34%1963
RedBullba55.86%2217
Beast_4254.91%1981
MaximusWhite53.08%1837
Stronk_Soviet_Tenk53.71%1738
Alien_Troy53.01%1810



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net