Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Premium tanks, Reroll, Win
have fun, strive for excellence
Average WN8 1749 Battle-weighed: 1414
Average Win Rate 53.59%
Average Recent WN8 2049 Battle-weighed: 2116
Average Recent WR 55.65%
Members 27
Average WN8 1414
Win Rate 53.59%
Recent WN8 2116
Recent WR 55.65%
Members 27
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
clubjakobCommander1980955.65%145772.1%4137Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E4Tank Destroyers55%1893
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks54.76%1449
DeleteNastyNameExecutive Officer6278757.05%166375.32%2937Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks37.5%1184
FV215bHeavy Tanks100%3155
IS-7Heavy Tanks28%1084
Centurion AXMedium Tanks100%3492
T92 HMCSPGs77.78%1254
Obj. 261SPGs53.69%1662
G.W. E 100SPGs52%1876
E 100Heavy Tanks54.76%1198
B-C 155 58SPGs52%992
E 50 MMedium Tanks57.14%1225
ConquerorGCSPGs74.07%1330
T110E4Tank Destroyers20%1717
M48 PattonMedium Tanks48.15%946
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks46.15%708
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks0%738
hyperdallasRecruit1156050.29%129345.82%810Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks56.07%1701
IS-4Heavy Tanks29.69%1192
IS-7Heavy Tanks52.48%1555
E 100Heavy Tanks36.67%990
T-62AMedium Tanks42.67%1394
T110E3Tank Destroyers55.64%1964
ValkersRecruitment Officer2789355.96%133653.98%1106Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks42.86%429
STB-1Medium Tanks41.03%719
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks40.68%885
Strv 103BTank Destroyers16.67%355
IS-4Heavy Tanks45.26%907
IS-7Heavy Tanks44.29%854
Centurion AXMedium Tanks12.5%725
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers25%465
T110E5Heavy Tanks37.14%792
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers38.3%788
E 50 MMedium Tanks36.67%611
ConquerorGCSPGs47.21%1060
T110E4Tank Destroyers46.05%1002
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers42%824
T-62AMedium Tanks41.18%1023
FV4005Tank Destroyers20.83%477
M48 PattonMedium Tanks40%354
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers26%758
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks37.5%269
BadgerTank Destroyers16.67%458
Obj. 140Medium Tanks45.76%1009
WT E 100Tank Destroyers45.65%846
Obj. 430Medium Tanks43.4%740
T-100 LTLight Tanks33.33%0
Grille 15Tank Destroyers33.33%1209
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks42.86%1061
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers28.57%416
jimiKIRecruit4484354.1%176553.26%1696Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
113Heavy Tanks59.38%1708
IS-4Heavy Tanks57.36%2461
IS-7Heavy Tanks55.38%1943
E 100Heavy Tanks54.22%2189
T110E5Heavy Tanks47.3%1872
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers50.36%2013
T110E4Tank Destroyers51.81%1478
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers52.78%2138
T110E3Tank Destroyers53.38%2082
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers46.8%1909
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks52.17%1251
BadgerTank Destroyers50%1447
Obj. 140Medium Tanks48.44%1734
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks41.67%1651
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers56%1207
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks48.65%1435
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks44.44%1131
shuvoolPrivate1615451%135048.08%1019Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks46%1201
_SHOCK_WAVE_Personnel Officer2059552.84%1158--Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks45.45%771
LittlexxxPigxxxRecruitment Officer292461.22%212965.19%3152Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
clubpirateExecutive Officer33968.14%227377.11%3869Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
bhf47Recruitment Officer968260.01%171860.56%2259Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
0MAKPrivate7523051.87%98553.5%3649Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
E 100Heavy Tanks48%187
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers29.41%544
ThunderQQQSharkPrivate169468.18%3049--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sandman1775Private1725950.53%125254.17%1614Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
FV215bHeavy Tanks48.41%1389
T110E4Tank Destroyers50.75%1180
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks49.46%1353
The_Whovian_FurryPrivate777449.14%113446.65%1210Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks81.82%1409
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers48.28%1210
E 100Heavy Tanks40%551
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers51.14%1243
T110E3Tank Destroyers56.9%1133
K-91Medium Tanks45.45%1026
FIightPrivate1794348.67%115752.3%1300Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Centurion AXMedium Tanks48.55%1438
Obj. 261SPGs51.44%1485
E 100Heavy Tanks50.68%1047
FV4005Tank Destroyers46.4%1046
Leopard 1Medium Tanks43.85%1213
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks50.62%1445
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks44.44%896
SEALCLUBBER777Private198659.92%230049.32%1404Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PowerbatmanRecruitment Officer614153.88%203353.79%1897Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
T110E5Heavy Tanks48.94%1677
Obj. 140Medium Tanks49.76%2182
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks47.17%1474
ItsHighNoonRecruitment Officer931353.24%156956.07%2048Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks52.54%1935
60TPHeavy Tanks48.98%1725
BadgerTank Destroyers45.45%1127
Obj. 140Medium Tanks46.23%1486
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks60.66%2323
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks51.52%1263
worst_reroll_2017Private72479.56%474078.77%6595Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
serega134rusRecruit307051.53%132648.03%1413Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PotaotasPrivate673053.02%142555.2%1688Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks55.88%1650
BrohalloranPrivate712251.11%117754.49%1484Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-7Heavy Tanks25%1373
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks46.03%1360
020117Recruitment Officer828353.6%163156.86%2074Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Progetto 65Medium Tanks0%249
60TPHeavy Tanks53.85%2286
IS-7Heavy Tanks0%406
E 100Heavy Tanks50.71%1469
E 50 MMedium Tanks38.89%954
T110E3Tank Destroyers50%1607
M48 PattonMedium Tanks52.94%1350
TowergaPrivate287948.8%207344.23%2708Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HiddenSquirrelRecruitment Officer287857.75%265555.13%2866Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
President_GoatRecruit130856.04%136960.87%2061Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dxs5721Recruit1625549.74%120148.48%336Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
IS-4Heavy Tanks44.44%1272
IS-7Heavy Tanks50%1409
T110E5Heavy Tanks42.64%1307
T110E4Tank Destroyers50%243
T-62AMedium Tanks44.78%1152
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50%1095
NameWRWN8
clubjakob55.65%1457
DeleteNastyName57.05%1663
hyperdallas50.29%1293
Valkers55.96%1336
jimiKI54.1%1765
shuvool51%1350
_SHOCK_WAVE_52.84%1158
LittlexxxPigxxx61.22%2129
clubpirate68.14%2273
bhf4760.01%1718
0MAK51.87%985
ThunderQQQShark68.18%3049
Sandman177550.53%1252
The_Whovian_Furry49.14%1134
FIight48.67%1157
SEALCLUBBER77759.92%2300
Powerbatman53.88%2033
ItsHighNoon53.24%1569
worst_reroll_201779.56%4740
serega134rus51.53%1326
Potaotas53.02%1425
Brohalloran51.11%1177
02011753.6%1631
Towerga48.8%2073
HiddenSquirrel57.75%2655
President_Goat56.04%1369
dxs572149.74%1201



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net