REGIMIENTO RADIACTIVO LATINO
"No existe el frio, no existe el hambre. Solo dios y la Patria. VIVA LA PATRIA"
Average WN8 1070 Battle-weighed: 1103
Average Win Rate 48.16%
Average Recent WN8 1006 Battle-weighed: 1198
Average Recent WR 48.12%
Members 52
Average WN8 1103
Win Rate 48.16%
Recent WN8 1198
Recent WR 48.12%
Members 52
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
Vtec_LucasPrivate5444.44%800--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GuerraG_2022Private4440.91%233--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RAMARX__ARQUITECTURAL_DERecruit53743.02%69152.86%831Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Dionisio_Personnel Officer2445850.91%1316--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
katuurmePrivate35345.04%64244.44%873Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Comandante_MileiRecruit1833.33%1820--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrackHoleDestroyerPrivate281644.11%70244.73%871Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TENIENTE_PALIZA_Intelligence Officer30951.13%399450.48%4064Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EDUARD0_VAIL0ESRecruit322045.34%122848.48%1337Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VTGUIPrivate1817844.3%72745.12%758Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AdilsonSoldatenPrivate9437.23%65534.62%668Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
stauffenberg_Recruitment Officer991847.6%112545.69%1123Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VesguinPrivate25448.43%101131.43%956Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ARCAIKOPrivate197146.07%105548.17%1033Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
otavio1783Private48050.42%125849.39%1215Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
steely_hettyPrivate73846.34%63549.85%745Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Doradito894Private548346.23%72146.69%979Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MeretchPrivate1441546.74%69446.39%839Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
juan224Private1619946.46%82442.43%782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HOSTYN_AGUIRRE_ECHEVERRIPrivate498348.3%88555.07%1110Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DANTEZORPrivate2889250.16%122548.17%1704Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MrNando53Private115244.1%81144.79%817Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
isidropsa27Private132145.42%113347.51%1456Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
overaxPrivate852047.78%103548.5%1272Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Warrior_defender413Private58943.63%1059--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Josmig_1282Private151349.5%78851.75%784Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TUHERMANAENPrivate179948.53%114049.71%696Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lince_MaquinolaPrivate1103649.43%144655.78%2079Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LeviG_amer5255Recruit19839.39%43745.45%222Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
YukariAkiyamaaPrivate97444.25%70743.79%721Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Luccio_BassPrivate534047.92%63744.72%714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GENERAL_JD_PERONCommander570053.61%230249.46%2035Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_Santi_TSPrivate376436.13%84343.19%767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Edwar_RichtofenPrivate33540%62939.39%571Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Scorpion__fighterRecruit128845.42%28842.31%540Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dune_24Private44241.4%33246.67%402Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
fafranPrivate2422149.15%81348.92%730Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
metkillPrivate91043.19%49645.56%414Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Fede_96_steelPrivate302851.45%168452.48%1436Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MikenmanPrivate1339044.98%61545.5%756Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
El_ShermanQuartermaster392457.72%277550.9%1183Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoyChachichaPrivate107348%72947.01%701Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
zuss91Private168645.85%88745.91%711Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Nahu_Lakd1Private2435849.78%140852.9%1837Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_El_Pepino_del_Diablo_Combat officer25853.49%304553.39%3013Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
caiquepinelloPrivate150343.31%73444.49%863Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nataniel1999Private1453348.7%132849.64%1406Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Sombra19900Recruit30240.07%509--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Luwen30Private1359049.12%147752.82%2237Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LuckyARGExecutive Officer2175848.06%111949.37%1457Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
General_Rafael_VidelaPrivate324549.03%124251.16%1501Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sebi2244Private1004147.42%96947.59%1092Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
Vtec_Lucas44.44%800
GuerraG_202240.91%233
RAMARX__ARQUITECTURAL_DE43.02%691
_Dionisio_50.91%1316
katuurme45.04%642
Comandante_Milei33.33%1820
CrackHoleDestroyer44.11%702
TENIENTE_PALIZA_51.13%3994
EDUARD0_VAIL0ES45.34%1228
VTGUI44.3%727
AdilsonSoldaten37.23%655
stauffenberg_47.6%1125
Vesguin48.43%1011
ARCAIKO46.07%1055
otavio178350.42%1258
steely_hetty46.34%635
Doradito89446.23%721
Meretch46.74%694
juan22446.46%824
HOSTYN_AGUIRRE_ECHEVERRI48.3%885
DANTEZOR50.16%1225
MrNando5344.1%811
isidropsa2745.42%1133
overax47.78%1035
Warrior_defender41343.63%1059
Josmig_128249.5%788
TUHERMANAEN48.53%1140
Lince_Maquinola49.43%1446
LeviG_amer525539.39%437
YukariAkiyamaa44.25%707
Luccio_Bass47.92%637
GENERAL_JD_PERON53.61%2302
The_Santi_TS36.13%843
Edwar_Richtofen40%629
Scorpion__fighter45.42%288
Dune_2441.4%332
fafran49.15%813
metkill43.19%496
Fede_96_steel51.45%1684
Mikenman44.98%615
El_Sherman57.72%2775
SoyChachicha48%729
zuss9145.85%887
Nahu_Lakd149.78%1408
_El_Pepino_del_Diablo_53.49%3045
caiquepinello43.31%734
nataniel199948.7%1328
Sombra1990040.07%509
Luwen3049.12%1477
LuckyARG48.06%1119
General_Rafael_Videla49.03%1242
sebi224447.42%969
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net
Privacy Policy