Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
THE ONEĀ“S
Someday we will return :v
Average WN8 2143 Battle-weighed: 1884
Average Win Rate 52.92%
Average Recent WN8 2553 Battle-weighed: 2907
Average Recent WR 59.62%
Members 11
Average WN8 1884
Win Rate 52.92%
Recent WN8 2907
Recent WR 59.62%
Members 11
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
_Killer_Of_Gods_Junior Officer3540652.91%179057.73%2485Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks56.64%2500
IS-4Heavy Tanks44.23%1463
IS-7Heavy Tanks53.53%1957
Obj. 261SPGs48.75%1951
E 100Heavy Tanks55.88%2018
T110E5Heavy Tanks54.29%2359
B-C 155 58SPGs42.54%1770
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers60.34%2446
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers51.19%2307
T-62AMedium Tanks53.41%2140
Foch 155Tank Destroyers49.48%2193
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks50%1833
Obj. 140Medium Tanks46.15%1912
Foch BTank Destroyers60.87%3063
pinguileoPrivate3409854.04%233861.79%3166Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks59.7%3114
KranvagnHeavy Tanks57.58%2657
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks56.82%3291
STB-1Medium Tanks54.28%3062
Strv 103BTank Destroyers61.19%2989
IS-4Heavy Tanks51.66%2569
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks50.94%2480
FV215bHeavy Tanks57.89%2784
IS-7Heavy Tanks55.69%2913
FV215b 183Tank Destroyers51.26%1754
T110E5Heavy Tanks52.75%2825
T110E4Tank Destroyers58.05%2472
T-62AMedium Tanks55.32%2869
Foch 155Tank Destroyers58.82%1997
Obj. 263Tank Destroyers55.65%2863
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks51.64%2870
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks57.33%2628
BadgerTank Destroyers60%2742
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50.95%2652
WT E 100Tank Destroyers56.03%2333
Obj. 430Medium Tanks57.14%2563
AMX 13 105Light Tanks58.06%3513
Grille 15Tank Destroyers50.49%2496
SheridanLight Tanks52.94%2414
Obj. 430UMedium Tanks54.08%2273
Obj. 268 4Tank Destroyers65.22%2928
Obj. 260Heavy Tanks50%1749
jalisco409Private3358951.57%172855.15%1959Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks62.96%2755
KranvagnHeavy Tanks100%2631
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks50.48%2151
121Medium Tanks55.33%2356
WZ-111 5AHeavy Tanks67.05%3248
IS-7Heavy Tanks52.55%2344
Obj. 261SPGs52.45%1375
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.73%2383
T110E4Tank Destroyers51.62%1886
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers59.38%2307
T-62AMedium Tanks55.2%2434
M48 PattonMedium Tanks54.43%2238
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks56.21%2274
AMX 30 BMedium Tanks47.32%1837
Obj. 907Medium Tanks56.16%2046
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks54.55%2064
Obj. 140Medium Tanks56.65%2474
Pz.Kpfw. VIIHeavy Tanks60.92%2923
Rhm. Pzw.Light Tanks43.33%1844
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks53.25%2706
The_Last_ShootCommander215757.77%222054.39%1218Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks47.37%3065
WOWmatias3Junior Officer1760252.99%172145.45%1455Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Strv 103BTank Destroyers56.21%2444
IS-4Heavy Tanks55.05%2195
IS-7Heavy Tanks54.55%1681
Obj. 261SPGs51.91%1792
Leopard 1Medium Tanks49.71%2272
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks56.47%2382
Obj. 907Medium Tanks51.81%1972
Obj. 140Medium Tanks50.54%2317
FRACTAL_DANEKReservist2705251.53%163983.33%2379Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks61.66%2705
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks58.22%2630
121Medium Tanks65.71%2383
Strv 103BTank Destroyers54.17%2545
113Heavy Tanks59.34%2253
FV215bHeavy Tanks57.97%2568
IS-7Heavy Tanks50.57%1625
T110E5Heavy Tanks57.3%2528
T110E4Tank Destroyers46.52%1756
T110E3Tank Destroyers54.73%2378
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks54.05%1781
Obj. 907Medium Tanks57.58%2151
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks43.75%2113
Obj. 140Medium Tanks49.56%1844
T-100 LTLight Tanks51.82%1970
Black1897Private2267755.37%211860.52%2838Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
TVP T 50/51Medium Tanks68.75%3283
KranvagnHeavy Tanks58.33%2223
Progetto 65Medium Tanks53.26%3283
60TPHeavy Tanks54.55%2293
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks54.03%2740
Strv 103BTank Destroyers65.02%3368
UDES 15/16Medium Tanks65.52%3256
FV215bHeavy Tanks38.1%1318
IS-7Heavy Tanks63.27%3139
Centurion AXMedium Tanks42.86%2032
G.W. E 100SPGs53.79%1702
E 100Heavy Tanks53.5%2209
Jg.Pz. E 100Tank Destroyers62.3%2799
T110E4Tank Destroyers57.89%2347
Obj. 268Tank Destroyers43.48%1690
FV4005Tank Destroyers51.56%2335
M48 PattonMedium Tanks66.67%2347
Leopard 1Medium Tanks54.72%2349
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks62.5%2662
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks38.89%1633
Obj. 140Medium Tanks54.29%2270
AMX 13 105Light Tanks48.98%2392
Grille 15Tank Destroyers59.77%2450
SheridanLight Tanks58.33%2783
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks63.64%2545
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks72.22%2554
Obj. 260Heavy Tanks46.15%2251
NikooPereZPrivate1685849.96%143855.97%2789Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
Type 5 HeavyHeavy Tanks44.92%1519
IS-4Heavy Tanks54.78%1764
AMX 50 BHeavy Tanks51.46%2235
T110E4Tank Destroyers56.69%2297
Foch 155Tank Destroyers50.55%1998
Leopard 1Medium Tanks43.66%1392
S. ConquerorHeavy Tanks54.49%2972
Obj. 705AHeavy Tanks62.18%3326
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks55.83%2616
Roger_Pro98Junior Officer2147852.86%187161.45%3078Toggle tank list
TankClassWin RateWN8
KranvagnHeavy Tanks50%2056
B-C 25 tMedium Tanks56.73%3004
Strv 103BTank Destroyers57.23%3060
MausHeavy Tanks65.71%3784
IS-7Heavy Tanks61.71%3569
T110E5Heavy Tanks53.56%2226
T57 HeavyHeavy Tanks55.88%2858
Obj. 907Medium Tanks52.87%2587
Obj. 140Medium Tanks58.65%3464
Obj. 277Heavy Tanks60%3054
FRACTAL_DANEK_OPReservist387560.44%298562.15%3229Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Alejooo_o7Recruit4740.43%372240%3489Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
_Killer_Of_Gods_52.91%1790
pinguileo54.04%2338
jalisco40951.57%1728
The_Last_Shoot57.77%2220
WOWmatias352.99%1721
FRACTAL_DANEK51.53%1639
Black189755.37%2118
NikooPereZ49.96%1438
Roger_Pro9852.86%1871
FRACTAL_DANEK_OP60.44%2985
Alejooo_o740.43%3722



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net