Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Andycando
Combat officer at [6-ACR]
WN8 2023
Win Rate 55.08%
Recent WN8 2252
Recent WR 57.29%
WN Rank #14682
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 11374 14 29 215 357 988
Avg. Tier 6.03 7.64 7.21 7.55 7.59 7.38
Victories 626555.08% 857.14% 1965.52% 11151.63% 18752.38% 56657.29%
Defeats 500343.99% 642.86% 1034.48% 9946.05% 16245.38% 40941.4%
Draws 1060.93% 00% 00% 52.33% 82.24% 131.32%
Survived 427937.62% 535.71% 1034.48% 8037.21% 13738.38% 40140.59%
Destroyed 142581.25 191.36 431.48 2381.11 3981.11 11551.17
K/D Ratio 2.01 2.11 2.26 1.76 1.81 1.97
Detected 131021.15 201.43 341.17 2541.18 3891.09 10561.07
Damage 10922039960.26 178491274.93 432731492.17 3160001469.77 5219131461.94 13819871398.77
Capture Points 222211.95 00 00 2010.93 3961.11 14101.43
Defense Points 122691.08 00 531.83 2611.21 3340.94 7720.78
Experience 5757215506.17 7988570.57 18129625.14 140067651.47 230380645.32 677336685.56
WN8202320202932233522552252
Period Breakdown Show Show Show Show Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
45TP
PolandHT71100%1432122383
T29
USAHT7250%1365222036
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT8742.86%12671.710.711671
Tiger II
GermanyHT8366.67%105511.671373
M44
USASPG61100%1656033746
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
45TP
PolandHT7366.67%17110.672.332835
T29
USAHT7450%14521.251.52193
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT8955.56%13862.111.112267
Tiger II
GermanyHT8683.33%19850.671.52867
M44
USASPG6560%108301.42178
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT52100%1265225005
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
P.44 Pantera
ItalyMT8366.67%20011.331.333217
45TP
PolandHT7560%14390.81.62263
T29
USAHT72850%18371.111.542912
WZ-132
ChinaLT8650%4502.830.33588
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT86145.9%14111.310.972129
Tiger II
GermanyHT87156.34%17470.491.142273
SU-101
U.S.S.R.TD81100%42200400
JPanther II
GermanyTD8450%15860.751.751907
M44
USASPG6666.67%122301.332502
T37
USALT61747.06%5673.820.821690
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT5666.67%9501.831.173150
IS-2-II
U.S.S.R.HT8728.57%13030.570.711207
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
P.44 Pantera
ItalyMT81080%19731.11.93377
45TP
PolandHT7560%14390.81.62263
T29
USAHT73956.41%17911.081.382743
WZ-132
ChinaLT8650%4502.830.33588
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT812045.83%14071.280.982104
Tiger II
GermanyHT810450%16430.451.12010
SU-101
U.S.S.R.TD81100%42200400
JPanther II
GermanyTD8450%15860.751.751907
M44
USASPG61566.67%110901.22195
T37
USALT62356.52%6453.611.042140
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT5966.67%11431.561.333923
Obj. 277
U.S.S.R.HT1010%5160056
IS-3-II
U.S.S.R.HT91100%1739021576
IS-2-II
U.S.S.R.HT8933.33%13840.890.671350
IS-2S
U.S.S.R.HT71100%2247043466
Defender
U.S.S.R.HT8771.43%193811.142336
IS-3A
U.S.S.R.HT82100%183301.52061
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T-34
U.S.S.R.MT51656.25%7121.131.52433
Strv m/38
SwedenLT21100%509434742
IS
U.S.S.R.HT71275%14581.081.082314
Tiger I
GermanyHT7425%12120.7511514
25TP
PolandMT5425%9350.752.753317
P.44 Pantera
ItalyMT87061.43%16100.891.362322
T-34-85
U.S.S.R.MT61100%1129201988
45TP
PolandHT7560%14390.81.62263
T29
USAHT79756.7%16531.161.342506
WZ-132
ChinaLT82347.83%7062.830.611151
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT813346.62%13991.290.982097
Tiger II
GermanyHT811150.45%16180.451.061961
AMX 13 75
FranceLT7650%8922.170.331633
Leopard
GermanyLT53100%3621.670.671407
T-43
U.S.S.R.MT72277.27%13871.591.913305
SU-101
U.S.S.R.TD81850%12910.720.941483
T67
USATD5977.78%7393.331.892276
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT9366.67%17160.671.331794
JPanther II
GermanyTD8560%13130.61.61522
ConquerorGC
UKSPG102951.72%15080.070.341122
M44
USASPG67866.67%10600.031.122074
T37
USALT65761.4%7503.051.232911
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT56060%7591.11.482569
IS-M
U.S.S.R.HT89957.58%18540.91.242684
Obj. 277
U.S.S.R.HT102343.48%19031.220.911367
IS-3-II
U.S.S.R.HT91100%1739021576
IS-2-II
U.S.S.R.HT85860.34%15800.912027
IS-2S
U.S.S.R.HT71181.82%16380.271.732274
Defender
U.S.S.R.HT81471.43%18101.141.072193
E 25
GermanyTD7560%16572.21.83036
IS-3A
U.S.S.R.HT81070%15140.40.91539
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[LOCHA]
Joined: 07/11/2015

[SOFAT]
Joined: 04/06/2016

[6-ACR]
Joined: 29/12/2017
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T-34
U.S.S.R.MT57265.28%7721.431.5661%5524Ace Tanker23082
Medium I
UKMT13767.57%2561.142.332%3114Ace Tanker02072
K-housenka
CzechLT15450%2430.521.9163%2984Ace Tanker01592
Fiat 3000
ItalyLT11100%3890171%45522nd Class02430
SU-85
U.S.S.R.TD59555.79%7600.431.4868%3934Ace Tanker12230
M3 Stuart
USALT31872.22%2801.831.3961%3414Ace Tanker01803
Medium II
UKMT21100%3240359%37022nd Class02114
LT vz. 35
CzechLT22650%2340.811.3863%2584Ace Tanker01393
Strv m/38
SwedenLT21100%5094367%48122nd Class04742
IS
U.S.S.R.HT722064.55%13880.81.4875%6464Ace Tanker22428
Tiger I
GermanyHT715253.95%12970.731.368%5974Ace Tanker22060
T1
USALT17667.11%2652.362.242%4294Ace Tanker02548
FT
FranceLT1580%3651.83.653%3904Ace Tanker03801
R. Otsu
JapanLT14854.17%2420.941.8849%3014Ace Tanker01989
LT vz. 38
CzechLT32552%3141.241.456%32231st Class01810
M14/41
ItalyMT2366.67%2000.330.6766%23622nd Class0887
M6
USAHT68052.5%8280.81.0372%48431st Class11540
Matilda
UKMT47061.43%6180.931.6465%4304Ace Tanker02577
ST vz. 39
CzechMT43357.58%3400.910.8258%30931st Class01337
M15/42
ItalyMT32250%3861.141.6467%43331st Class01719
StuG III G
GermanyTD54050%6870.551.4357%36131st Class11790
Cromwell
UKMT631652.53%8062.011.2666%5244Ace Tanker21984
Škoda T 24
CzechMT513257.58%5611.51.268%4164Ace Tanker12013
4TP
PolandLT1475%2210.52.561%34731st Class01509
P26/40
ItalyMT46068.33%5601.331.8565%4994Ace Tanker02437
NC-31
ChinaLT1966.67%3000.781.6760%3474Ace Tanker02145
Škoda T 25
CzechMT615749.68%9151.61.3369%5404Ace Tanker22280
7TP
PolandLT21100%600143%1740None0263
P.43
ItalyMT54461.36%5510.771.0962%43331st Class01741
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT43554.29%3801.461.0667%32131st Class01477
Jg.Pz. IV
GermanyTD65667.86%10120.611.6163%5604Ace Tanker12395
T-34/100
CzechMT723249.57%12211.261.3170%5644Ace Tanker22245
10TP
PolandLT3475%2881.250.7561%32222nd Class01391
P.43 bis
ItalyMT64065%9580.731.5360%56031st Class02297
M2 Light
USALT21100%2453358%49822nd Class01602
TVP VTU
CzechMT81100%10250263%72122nd Class01414
14TP
PolandLT4850%4101.251.3868%43631st Class02066
P.43 ter
ItalyMT74261.9%9821.141.2664%56431st Class01808
A-20
U.S.S.R.LT55250%4112.711.3870%3954Ace Tanker02405
Pz. II
GermanyLT22965.52%3502.12.151%44531st Class02635
Crusader
UKLT65650%3801.960.9166%32631st Class01159
25TP
PolandMT54360.47%6511.051.366%47831st Class12275
P.44 Pantera
ItalyMT87061.43%16100.891.3672%7004Ace Tanker12322
VK 36.01 H
GermanyHT66155.74%9681.131.4673%5274Ace Tanker12304
VAE Type B
ChinaLT21100%4321751%11164Ace Tanker03279
Medium III
UKMT31952.63%3261.051.1657%2954Ace Tanker01567
T-34-85
U.S.S.R.MT66969.57%9091.331.1966%54831st Class12233
VK 30.01 H
GermanyMT510655.66%6020.921.474%4374Ace Tanker11434
45TP
PolandHT7560%14390.81.658%68622nd Class02263
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT69852.04%9620.881.1972%52731st Class21853
AMX 40
FranceLT42462.5%2710.711.1362%3264Ace Tanker01573
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT31275%3592.51.4266%3994Ace Tanker02312
L.Tr.
GermanyLT14959.18%2603.372.1649%4344Ace Tanker01988
M3 Lee
USAMT46450%4070.71.1951%3544Ace Tanker01646
M5A1 Stuart
ChinaLT410757.94%3062.60.9361%38631st Class01473
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT14965.31%3131.332.4953%3784Ace Tanker02564
Pz. 38 (t)
GermanyLT31952.63%3711.111.5865%32731st Class01668
T1 Heavy
USAHT510364.08%6910.741.3169%4584Ace Tanker11825
WZ-131
ChinaLT716554.55%9372.871.1873%56231st Class22568
Sexton II
UKSPG35752.63%2540.121.0742%2134Ace Tanker01293
SU-100
U.S.S.R.TD617851.12%10040.521.4768%4804Ace Tanker12008
Pz.Jäg. I
GermanyTD2366.67%17901.3360%29613rd Class0764
JPanther
GermanyTD718252.75%13490.731.462%5364Ace Tanker22277
T29
USAHT735952.09%15300.931.3173%6574Ace Tanker22207
WZ-132
ChinaLT82552%74030.659%52813rd Class01255
Type 5 Heavy
JapanHT101861.11%28511.061.8973%75931st Class02653
M41 HMC
USASPG514549.66%5150.030.9926%35331st Class1744
Type 4 Heavy
JapanHT930354.13%17340.691.0270%5984Ace Tanker11955
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT813346.62%13991.290.9865%6004Ace Tanker12097
Chi-Ha
ChinaLT31163.64%4371.361.8276%5984Ace Tanker02525
Type 95
JapanHT43661.11%4550.971.2262%3674Ace Tanker02064
T-26
U.S.S.R.LT21154.55%1930.550.7351%18913rd Class0945
Type T-34
ChinaMT59460.64%5131.931.3165%4264Ace Tanker11878
Type 91
JapanHT311549.57%4160.831.4565%3344Ace Tanker02121
Pz. III E
GermanyLT37072.86%3812.541.7159%4514Ace Tanker02415
M2 Medium
USAMT3966.67%2251.330.4443%36922nd Class0915
59-16
ChinaLT610950.46%4172.210.668%39431st Class11181
O-Ho
JapanHT814351.75%15840.381.0670%6484Ace Tanker12007
AT-1
U.S.S.R.TD22254.55%2720.361.6459%3764Ace Tanker01375
Tiger II
GermanyHT811150.45%16180.451.0666%7084Ace Tanker21961
M5 Stuart
USALT48050%2182.510.6152%3294Ace Tanker0953
AMX 13 75
FranceLT79852.04%10232.731.3378%5724Ace Tanker12841
O-Ni
JapanHT710153.47%14330.971.3775%6214Ace Tanker12230
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT818256.59%15480.91.2574%6294Ace Tanker22122
Leopard
GermanyLT55362.26%4302.850.9857%43131st Class12001
O-I
JapanHT631358.15%11310.871.4174%5954Ace Tanker22445
T2 Medium
USAMT2757.14%2410.711.5756%39222nd Class01417
O-I Exp.
JapanHT58560%8821.081.5273%4754Ace Tanker11986
KV-3
U.S.S.R.HT71952.63%7470.840.7468%46422nd Class0895
AMX 38
FranceLT31154.55%1791.270.5556%2424Ace Tanker0754
I-Go/Chi-Ro
JapanMT2966.67%3850.332.7876%4324Ace Tanker02634
Luchs
GermanyLT414549.66%3283.260.7254%3804Ace Tanker01257
SU-76M
U.S.S.R.TD41668.75%4870.381.9454%5564Ace Tanker02147
T56 GMC
USATD3955.56%3280.221.3357%31331st Class01195
AMX 12 t
FranceLT619850%6771.741.0173%4904Ace Tanker22256
Covenanter
UKLT52755.56%3971.961.4160%3844Ace Tanker02145
T-43
U.S.S.R.MT72277.27%13871.591.9168%98131st Class03305
Marder II
GermanyTD35050%4470.441.3458%4454Ace Tanker01556
SU-85B
U.S.S.R.TD412954.26%6880.521.8463%4254Ace Tanker02324
Cruiser IV
UKLT41553.33%2821.531.1345%29131st Class01229
Cruiser III
UKLT3475%3750.753.2564%47631st Class02555
Pz. 38 nA
GermanyLT42055%5982.152.175%48831st Class03335
Chaffee
USALT519749.75%3772.880.761%4014Ace Tanker21485
SU-101
U.S.S.R.TD85054%12810.620.9662%58422nd Class01555
SU-100M1
U.S.S.R.TD77459.46%12840.761.3263%5694Ace Tanker12207
M8A1
USATD41850%50221.6767%4064Ace Tanker01820
T67
USATD59158.24%8821.791.6261%5944Ace Tanker12609
Loyd GC
UKSPG22466.67%2610.331.5846%22331st Class02462
Birch Gun
UKSPG42975.86%3190.10.8340%26231st Class01400
Bishop
UKSPG55862.07%6360.071.1952%33731st Class01629
Marder 38T
GermanyTD42962.07%5720.691.3156%36431st Class01766
Crusader SP
UKSPG711351.33%8940.070.8341%4574Ace Tanker11426
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT917754.8%20241.151.2577%6354Ace Tanker12263
JPanther II
GermanyTD8560%13130.61.652%56531st Class01522
FV3805
UKSPG919749.75%13350.010.7835%5074Ace Tanker11276
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT531055.16%8050.881.6269%4994Ace Tanker32277
FV304
UKSPG642751.05%8220.151.1153%3624Ace Tanker11691
FV207
UKSPG819750.25%10310.030.7533%51531st Class11295
ConquerorGC
UKSPG102951.72%15080.070.3424%59613rd Class01122
Pz. I C
GermanyLT32055%2253.751.2544%34131st Class01232
Pz. I
GermanyLT2862.5%28321.6348%6124Ace Tanker02150
D.W. 2
GermanyHT44261.9%5600.791.6269%4224Ace Tanker02333
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT56854.41%3692.850.6970%38631st Class11465
R35
FranceLT2966.67%3231.671.6775%37722nd Class02404
M44
USASPG615862.66%9890.051.2129%5934Ace Tanker12074
T37
USALT624956.22%6792.651.0871%5614Ace Tanker22431
StuG III B
GermanyTD41668.75%7020.691.9454%43231st Class02621
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT521059.52%6740.981.4559%4834Ace Tanker22238
KV-1S
U.S.S.R.HT66259.68%6651.291.3574%4864Ace Tanker11778
IS-M
U.S.S.R.HT833549.55%15750.761.0975%6484Ace Tanker22071
Obj. 277
U.S.S.R.HT1014151.06%22221.361.2377%5784Ace Tanker11878
IS-3-II
U.S.S.R.HT91100%173902100%77513rd Class01576
IS-2-II
U.S.S.R.HT85860.34%15800.9171%67531st Class12027
IS-2S
U.S.S.R.HT71181.82%16380.271.7360%96531st Class02274
MKA
GermanyLT2250%1691.5189%33113rd Class0665
Defender
U.S.S.R.HT819459.79%16080.861.0873%6514Ace Tanker11949
KV-220-2
U.S.S.R.HT51100%9350176%63213rd Class02015
E 25
GermanyTD746749.68%10561.41.3368%4914Ace Tanker11620
IS-3A
U.S.S.R.HT84568.89%17890.491.3175%73931st Class01998
StuG IV
GermanyTD56450%6020.281.2359%3524Ace Tanker11656
M10 RBFM
FranceTD52100%4640.5148%59122nd Class01025
VK 45.03
GermanyHT7683.33%10921.330.1782%50113rd Class01275
Toldi III
GermanyLT33151.61%2191.290.6862%2554Ace Tanker01171
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T-347265.28%3082
Vickers Medium Mk. I3767.57%2072
Kolohousenka5450%1592
Fiat 30001100%2430
SU-859555.79%2230
M3 Stuart1872.22%1803
Vickers Medium Mk. II1100%2114
LT vz. 352650%1393
Strv m/381100%4742
IS22064.55%2428
Tiger I15253.95%2060
T1 Cunningham7667.11%2548
Renault FT580%3801
Renault Otsu4854.17%1989
LT vz. 382552%1810
M14/41366.67%887
M68052.5%1540
Matilda7061.43%2577
ST vz. 393357.58%1337
M15/422250%1719
StuG III Ausf. G4050%1790
Cromwell31652.53%1984
Škoda T 2413257.58%2013
4TP475%1509
P26/406068.33%2437
Renault NC-31966.67%2145
Škoda T 2515749.68%2280
7TP1100%263
P.434461.36%1741
T-283554.29%1477
Jagdpanzer IV5667.86%2395
Konštrukta T-34/10023249.57%2245
10TP475%1391
P.43 bis4065%2297
M2 Light Tank1100%1602
TVP VTU Koncept1100%1414
14TP850%2066
P.43 ter4261.9%1808
A-205250%2405
Pz.Kpfw. II2965.52%2635
Crusader5650%1159
25TP KSUST II4360.47%2275
P.44 Pantera7061.43%2322
VK 36.01 (H)6155.74%2304
Vickers Mk. E Type B1100%3279
Vickers Medium Mk. III1952.63%1567
T-34-856969.57%2233
VK 30.01 (H)10655.66%1434
45TP Habicha560%2263
KV-859852.04%1853
AMX 402462.5%1573
T-461275%2312
Leichttraktor4959.18%1988
M3 Lee6450%1646
M5A1 Stuart10757.94%1473
MS-14965.31%2564
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)1952.63%1668
T1 Heavy Tank10364.08%1825
WZ-13116554.55%2568
Sexton II5752.63%1293
SU-10017851.12%2008
Panzerjäger I366.67%764
Jagdpanther18252.75%2277
T2935952.09%2207
WZ-1322552%1255
Type 5 Heavy1861.11%2653
M41 HMC14549.66%744
Type 4 Heavy30354.13%1955
T-4413346.62%2097
Type 2597 Chi-Ha1163.64%2525
Type 95 Heavy3661.11%2064
T-261154.55%945
Type T-349460.64%1878
Type 91 Heavy11549.57%2121
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E7072.86%2415
M2 Medium Tank966.67%915
59-1610950.46%1181
O-Ho14351.75%2007
AT-12254.55%1375
Tiger II11150.45%1961
M5 Stuart8050%953
AMX 13 759852.04%2841
O-Ni10153.47%2230
IS-318256.59%2122
VK 16.02 Leopard5362.26%2001
O-I31358.15%2445
T2 Medium Tank757.14%1417
O-I Experimental8560%1986
KV-31952.63%895
AMX 381154.55%754
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro966.67%2634
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs14549.66%1257
SU-76M1668.75%2147
T56 GMC955.56%1195
AMX 12 t19850%2256
Covenanter2755.56%2145
T-432277.27%3305
Marder II5050%1556
SU-85B12954.26%2324
Cruiser Mk. IV1553.33%1229
Cruiser Mk. III475%2555
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.2055%3335
M24 Chaffee19749.75%1485
SU-1015054%1555
SU-100M17459.46%2207
M8A11850%1820
T679158.24%2609
Loyd Gun Carriage2466.67%2462
Birch Gun2975.86%1400
Bishop5862.07%1629
Marder 38T2962.07%1766
Crusader 5.5-in. SP11351.33%1426
T-1017754.8%2263
Jagdpanther II560%1522
FV380519749.75%1276
KV-131055.16%2277
FV30442751.05%1691
FV20719750.25%1295
Conqueror Gun Carriage2951.72%1122
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C2055%1232
Pz.Kpfw. I862.5%2150
Durchbruchswagen 24261.9%2333
AMX ELC bis6854.41%1465
Renault R35966.67%2404
M4415862.66%2074
T3724956.22%2431
StuG III Ausf. B1668.75%2621
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H21059.52%2238
KV-1S6259.68%1778
IS-M33549.55%2071
Object 27714151.06%1878
IS-3-II1100%1576
IS-2-II5860.34%2027
IS-2 shielded1181.82%2274
MKA250%665
Object 252U Defender19459.79%1949
KV-220-21100%2015
E 2546749.68%1620
IS-3A4568.89%1998
StuG IV6450%1656
M10 RBFM2100%1025
VK 45.03683.33%1275
43 M. Toldi III3151.61%1171
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net