Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Citizen_Snipz
Recruit at [RAZE]
WN8 1321
Win Rate 50.78%
Recent WN8 985
Recent WR 53.85%
WN Rank #78245
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 15133 0 0 0 0 13
Avg. Tier 6.14 - - - - 5.31
Victories 768450.78% 0- 0- 0- 0- 753.85%
Defeats 719947.57% 0- 0- 0- 0- 646.15%
Draws 2501.65% 0- 0- 0- 0- 00%
Survived 486132.12% 0- 0- 0- 0- 215.38%
Destroyed 138340.91 0- 0- 0- 0- 110.85
K/D Ratio 1.35 - - - - 1
Detected 148770.98 0- 0- 0- 0- 262
Damage 11606691766.98 0- 0- 0- 0- 6468497.54
Capture Points 342912.27 0- 0- 0- 0- 00
Defense Points 149010.98 0- 0- 0- 0- 00
Experience 7615128503.21 0- 0- 0- 0- 6030463.85
WN81321----985
Period Breakdown - - - - Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
Type 59
ChinaMT83100%11620.331.331581
Sav m/43
SwedenTD430%1501.330.33161
Ikv 103
SwedenTD510%0000
Locust
USALT33100%29251.331773
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD8250%68310.5624
LTP
U.S.S.R.LT310%293411404
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[TBC]
Joined: 21/07/2011

[TBC]
Joined: 21/07/2011

[RAZE]
Joined: 22/05/2015
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T-34
U.S.S.R.MT58757.47%4051.331.0564%4804Ace Tanker01270
T14
USAHT51435.71%2081.360.6464%33113rd Class0199
Type 59
ChinaMT8174250.75%10941.510.9773%7144Ace Tanker01571
Medium I
UKMT1425%1531.251.2568%15913rd Class0770
K-housenka
CzechLT110%1930067%1130None0891
SU-85
U.S.S.R.TD513947.48%3810.390.7652%3430None0786
Hummel
GermanySPG619040%6880.180.7324%3254Ace Tanker0913
M3 Stuart
USALT31942.11%702.420.3739%1680None078
D2
FranceMT32060%1941.10.9561%2490None0874
Medium II
UKMT2757.14%14310.4352%22322nd Class0654
Chi-Ni
JapanMT2742.86%1201.430.7160%15322nd Class0472
IS
U.S.S.R.HT712949.61%8170.780.8871%53822nd Class01106
Tiger I
GermanyHT727547.27%7350.650.7264%4020None0852
T1
USALT12958.62%961.590.3427%23022nd Class0497
FT
FranceLT110%310056%820None00
R. Otsu
JapanLT12100%1220.5139%35022nd Class0844
BT-7
U.S.S.R.LT41136.36%561.450.2725%1300None03
Pz. 35 (t)
GermanyLT2366.67%853.670.6738%2630None0440
FT BS
FranceSPG22965.52%1750.11.1430%1804Ace Tanker01169
Ha-Go
JapanLT2425%2711168%22813rd Class01400
BT-2
U.S.S.R.LT24245.24%1152.430.7438%2030None0474
StuG III G
GermanyTD526850%3290.410.6351%25731st Class0629
M4A1
USAMT515448.05%4880.950.9959%42831st Class01231
B1
FranceHT44850%2971.211.166%32231st Class01088
Cromwell
UKMT68750.57%5011.590.6767%52431st Class0895
Panther
GermanyMT721055.71%6070.650.7461%52331st Class0874
NC-31
ChinaLT1250%1493.5063%22122nd Class0654
H35
FranceLT2475%1142174%2560None0672
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT48747.13%3151.160.9449%3610None01125
Jg.Pz. IV
GermanyTD614354.55%5440.460.9262%3890None0970
Hetzer
GermanyTD49554.74%1520.350.6344%1730None0304
M2 Light
USALT22100%1142034%37313rd Class0553
A-20
U.S.S.R.LT54240.48%882.240.3342%2090None0102
Pz. II
GermanyLT23850%1261.820.8239%24731st Class0560
T1 HMC
USASPG24548.89%1730.131.0225%16122nd Class0922
Crusader
UKLT65060%3441.380.7264%37931st Class01054
Chi-Ha
JapanLT32133.33%2930.761.6253%26131st Class01193
SU-152
U.S.S.R.TD714250.7%10750.581.271%5154Ace Tanker01729
VK 36.01 H
GermanyHT625653.52%5540.980.8455%5240None01000
VAE Type B
ChinaLT2366.67%1111.67137%24713rd Class0577
Ke-Ni
JapanLT3333.33%1932.33162%1590None0735
T-34-85
U.S.S.R.MT69751.55%6321.660.8866%58631st Class01344
VK 30.01 H
GermanyMT519548.72%5111.480.8259%38431st Class01055
ARL 44
FranceHT64551.11%8410.820.9666%64231st Class01681
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT67550.67%9030.991.1573%5934Ace Tanker01775
Bison
GermanySPG31241.67%1830.080.4222%12922nd Class0435
AMX 40
FranceLT45246.15%2410.850.8360%2600None01175
Churchill I
UKHT58149.38%5970.61.2270%43231st Class01341
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT33650%640.970.2537%1440None0109
L.Tr.
GermanyLT12458.33%721.040.3825%18513rd Class0292
M3 Lee
USAMT44151.22%2810.680.855%3104Ace Tanker01030
M5A1 Stuart
ChinaLT47048.57%3362.171.0359%4124Ace Tanker01603
Sav m/43
SwedenTD41533.33%15910.6737%23422nd Class0220
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT113161.83%2370.981.7353%3974Ace Tanker01691
Pz. 38 (t)
GermanyLT31822.22%1020.780.4439%1720None0133
T1 Heavy
USAHT57855.13%7021.191.0972%6694Ace Tanker01783
Lorr. 39L AM
FranceSPG35058%4010.21.2233%25622nd Class01666
Sexton II
UKSPG3560%320.40.46%1390None0183
Ikv 103
SwedenTD510%000100%420None00
SU-100
U.S.S.R.TD620851.92%8250.541.1662%45831st Class01609
Pz.Jäg. I
GermanyTD23745.95%1290.430.6544%1360None0336
M7 Priest
USASPG310944.95%4960.060.8831%30122nd Class01484
SU-18
U.S.S.R.SPG22055%1400.11.127%1400None0862
JPanther
GermanyTD710152.48%10650.461.0769%5714Ace Tanker01548
M41 HMC
USASPG54540%9170.090.8234%47022nd Class01547
AMX 13 AM
FranceSPG55754.39%5440.090.8133%36822nd Class01209
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT816752.69%8681.260.7172%65331st Class01185
Pz. III J
GermanyMT47445.95%1881.120.6444%2160None0512
Chi-Ha
ChinaLT31637.5%1450.630.6360%18822nd Class0331
T-26
U.S.S.R.LT2714.29%1170.140.2933%870None0344
St.Pz. II
GermanySPG420%26800.567%1050None0605
M37
USASPG43542.86%2120.230.5722%1650None0554
Type T-34
ChinaMT55961.02%4991.081.2260%55531st Class01719
AMX 13 F3
FranceSPG66755.22%7560.120.7333%46131st Class01126
Churchill VII
UKHT61020%4070.30.165%3430None0391
SU-5
U.S.S.R.SPG411143.24%4350.090.6336%2440None01009
Pz. III E
GermanyLT32646.15%861.080.532%1660None0163
M2 Medium
USAMT33036.67%830.80.2738%1330None069
59-16
ChinaLT69141.76%2882.470.4167%45331st Class0572
AMX 13 90
FranceLT99759.79%7671.490.7667%63231st Class01174
Valentine
UKLT35563.64%3030.530.9571%30631st Class01469
AT-1
U.S.S.R.TD26965.22%2520.21.2550%2110None01167
Tiger II
GermanyHT832552.62%10100.910.7871%4640None01235
M5 Stuart
USALT42152.38%1502.670.3853%34231st Class0527
AMX 13 75
FranceLT77048.57%4821.390.6666%47513rd Class0905
Cruiser I
UKLT1250%1750167%1980None0743
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT86045%8030.80.4276%59313rd Class0677
Leopard
GermanyLT52250%1922.320.4162%35622nd Class0523
M7
USALT59057.78%3811.970.8962%40731st Class01684
SU-8
U.S.S.R.SPG69844.9%7130.090.7629%38522nd Class0938
Grille
GermanySPG52030%4730.050.624%22613rd Class0766
T2 Medium
USAMT27746.75%1221.290.7533%1730None0511
KV-3
U.S.S.R.HT7450%11610.51.2588%73522nd Class01547
Wespe
GermanySPG34463.64%3410.140.8929%22231st Class01525
AMX 38
FranceLT31747.06%640.590.2455%1730None084
Luchs
GermanyLT43638.89%1011.610.3650%16413rd Class0103
T3 HMC
USATD22147.62%2301.521.3857%35031st Class01031
SU-76M
U.S.S.R.TD417356.65%2930.531.152%29631st Class01033
T56 GMC
USATD33100%3951.331.6765%4490None01854
AMX 12 t
FranceLT68754.02%2651.790.3661%2970None0593
Covenanter
UKLT55940.68%1971.560.4764%25222nd Class0592
T-43
U.S.S.R.MT711156.76%9271.671.1270%78831st Class01823
Marder II
GermanyTD37245.83%1310.790.4653%1460None0197
BDR G1 B
FranceHT54146.34%5940.90.9370%51322nd Class01245
SU-85B
U.S.S.R.TD414355.24%3480.710.852%31131st Class0890
Wolverine
USATD5862.5%2770.50.7574%36513rd Class0597
Cruiser II
UKLT21181.82%1470.730.6443%29013rd Class0668
VK 30.01 P
GermanyHT62437.5%5060.460.7163%45931st Class0720
ISU-152
U.S.S.R.TD826850%16780.491.368%68131st Class02016
Cruiser IV
UKLT4944.44%2081.220.7853%22913rd Class0695
SU-26
U.S.S.R.SPG37142.25%2900.10.7934%1520None0741
Ferdinand
GermanyTD830248.68%12750.530.9873%52031st Class01327
T40
USATD41770.59%5230.881.2960%49522nd Class01725
FT AC
FranceTD2250%4310260%30431st Class02095
Cruiser III
UKLT3250%1293267%26722nd Class0550
Jagdtiger
GermanyTD915745.22%16660.591.0872%5934Ace Tanker01421
Valentine AT
UKTD41838.89%2260.830.7862%27122nd Class0612
Obj. 704
U.S.S.R.TD911449.12%21800.561.3277%77922nd Class01811
UE 57
FranceTD33534.29%2160.570.6357%16113rd Class0561
UC 2-pdr
UKTD21233.33%14310.7545%18522nd Class0449
Panther II
GermanyMT816450%113010.8771%68431st Class01589
AT 15
UKTD83548.57%12550.631.0971%66431st Class01502
AT 2
UKTD58758.62%5190.681.1668%5604Ace Tanker01453
G.W. Panther
GermanySPG79544.21%12380.020.9338%5194Ace Tanker01428
Alecto
UKTD42657.69%5830.771.4265%52531st Class02111
E 100
GermanyHT1024445.9%13670.720.5974%51731st Class0916
AT 8
UKTD611459.65%6340.450.7568%61031st Class01178
E 75
GermanyHT915454.55%15260.940.9375%70031st Class01601
SAu 40
FranceTD42934.48%2380.280.5565%16922nd Class0457
M4A3E2
USAMT64641.3%4950.780.7466%42222nd Class0792
S35 CA
FranceTD55056%6000.680.9262%48522nd Class01413
AT 7
UKTD710560.95%13260.581.3472%8424Ace Tanker02078
E 50
GermanyMT918046.67%9700.910.6873%63431st Class0742
M8A1
USATD415657.05%4051.321.1463%40931st Class01359
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT6250%99420.575%5130None01560
T67
USATD59162.64%4421.261.0265%45331st Class01126
Loyd GC
UKSPG220%620.50.58%640None0137
AMX AC 46
FranceTD77140.85%8600.340.8568%52522nd Class01107
Birch Gun
UKSPG4633.33%22500.1730%18113rd Class0514
T25/2
USATD74746.81%8870.870.7977%54722nd Class01258
Bishop
UKSPG54548.89%4990.111.0940%39931st Class01224
T-150
U.S.S.R.HT610757.94%6790.580.863%52822nd Class01152
Marder 38T
GermanyTD45152.94%5190.651.6767%5154Ace Tanker01701
Hellcat
USATD68653.49%6350.80.869%48331st Class01103
ARL V39
FranceTD611547.83%8040.6169%48931st Class01679
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT516250.62%6250.71.0262%45331st Class01370
Nashorn
GermanyTD62832.14%7710.890.6870%40622nd Class01122
FV304
UKSPG62744.44%3820.040.5632%33422nd Class0458
E 50 M
GermanyMT1022540%17751.530.9281%5984Ace Tanker01393
Pz. I C
GermanyLT32937.93%2162.310.7257%37431st Class0919
Pz. I
GermanyLT21100%3240443%69722nd Class02612
Pz. II G
GermanyLT3366.67%12200.6744%33213rd Class0520
T26E4
USAMT832345.2%10250.730.7977%7054Ace Tanker01254
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT54560%3092.180.668%4814Ace Tanker01173
T69
USAMT821847.71%13581.121.0477%7704Ace Tanker01871
T-70
U.S.S.R.LT3633.33%1852.170.6754%39022nd Class0616
G.Pz. Mk. VI
GermanySPG21100%80010%2520None0539
T21
USALT69855.1%4691.780.7264%5734Ace Tanker01487
T-60
U.S.S.R.LT2580%2150.80.865%46322nd Class01295
T54E1
USAHT921455.61%16000.941.2377%82931st Class01710
Pz.Sfl. IVb
GermanySPG4540%3090.40.237%2200None0685
T71 DA
USALT721651.39%8602.330.9472%7274Ace Tanker02056
T-80
U.S.S.R.LT41172.73%3221.360.7371%45322nd Class01454
VK 30.02 M
GermanyMT62762.96%7581.411.1971%72631st Class01892
Pz.Sfl. IVc
GermanyTD57052.86%5530.740.9364%47131st Class01408
M44
USASPG66955.07%4810.120.5727%34622nd Class0741
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT594954.9%5750.851.1160%4554Ace Tanker01735
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT610%16430100%1190None0113
T2 Light
USALT27962.03%1912.191.1346%4574Ace Tanker01299
Pz. 38H
GermanyLT23748.65%2680.971.6558%36822nd Class01101
Locust
USALT320454.9%2342.93164%4064Ace Tanker01184
T-127
U.S.S.R.LT33100%2741.33257%5190None01289
T1E6
USALT21656.25%1340.880.6353%30031st Class0751
Tetrarch
U.S.S.R.LT21100%070100%1150None0261
Light VIC
UKLT210%831033%1120None0235
T7 Car
USALT2633.33%16610.8347%24422nd Class0876
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD823748.95%13810.781.0477%7674Ace Tanker01793
LTP
U.S.S.R.LT31861.11%3180.781.2263%38631st Class01719
Pz. IV S.
GermanyMT65642.86%7350.81.0270%53331st Class01504
Panther/M10
GermanyMT7944.44%9702.111.1173%69222nd Class01601
Super Hellcat
USATD7540%6760.20.463%44013rd Class0632
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T-348757.47%1270
T141435.71%199
Type 59174250.75%1571
Vickers Medium Mk. I425%770
Kolohousenka10%891
SU-8513947.48%786
Hummel19040%913
M3 Stuart1942.11%78
D22060%874
Vickers Medium Mk. II757.14%654
Chi-Ni742.86%472
IS12949.61%1106
Tiger I27547.27%852
T1 Cunningham2958.62%497
Renault FT10%0
Renault Otsu2100%844
BT-71136.36%3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)366.67%440
Renault FT 75 BS2965.52%1169
Type 95 Ha-Go425%1400
BT-24245.24%474
StuG III Ausf. G26850%629
M4A1 Sherman15448.05%1231
B14850%1088
Cromwell8750.57%895
Panther21055.71%874
Renault NC-31250%654
Hotchkiss H35475%672
T-288747.13%1125
Jagdpanzer IV14354.55%970
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer9554.74%304
M2 Light Tank2100%553
A-204240.48%102
Pz.Kpfw. II3850%560
T1 HMC4548.89%922
Crusader5060%1054
Type 97 Chi-Ha2133.33%1193
SU-15214250.7%1729
VK 36.01 (H)25653.52%1000
Vickers Mk. E Type B366.67%577
Type 98 Ke-Ni333.33%735
T-34-859751.55%1344
VK 30.01 (H)19548.72%1055
ARL 444551.11%1681
KV-857550.67%1775
Sturmpanzer I Bison1241.67%435
AMX 405246.15%1175
Churchill I8149.38%1341
T-463650%109
Leichttraktor2458.33%292
M3 Lee4151.22%1030
M5A1 Stuart7048.57%1603
Sav m/431533.33%220
MS-113161.83%1691
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)1822.22%133
T1 Heavy Tank7855.13%1783
Lorraine 39L AM5058%1666
Sexton II560%183
Ikv 10310%0
SU-10020851.92%1609
Panzerjäger I3745.95%336
M7 Priest10944.95%1484
SU-182055%862
Jagdpanther10152.48%1548
M41 HMC4540%1547
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505754.39%1209
T-4416752.69%1185
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J7445.95%512
Type 2597 Chi-Ha1637.5%331
T-26714.29%344
Sturmpanzer II20%605
M373542.86%554
Type T-345961.02%1719
AMX 13 F3 AM6755.22%1126
Churchill VII1020%391
SU-511143.24%1009
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E2646.15%163
M2 Medium Tank3036.67%69
59-169141.76%572
AMX 13 909759.79%1174
Valentine5563.64%1469
AT-16965.22%1167
Tiger II32552.62%1235
M5 Stuart2152.38%527
AMX 13 757048.57%905
Cruiser Mk. I250%743
IS-36045%677
VK 16.02 Leopard2250%523
M79057.78%1684
SU-89844.9%938
Grille2030%766
T2 Medium Tank7746.75%511
KV-3450%1547
Wespe4463.64%1525
AMX 381747.06%84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs3638.89%103
T3 HMC2147.62%1031
SU-76M17356.65%1033
T56 GMC3100%1854
AMX 12 t8754.02%593
Covenanter5940.68%592
T-4311156.76%1823
Marder II7245.83%197
BDR G1 B4146.34%1245
SU-85B14355.24%890
M10 Wolverine862.5%597
Cruiser Mk. II1181.82%668
VK 30.01 (P)2437.5%720
ISU-15226850%2016
Cruiser Mk. IV944.44%695
SU-267142.25%741
Ferdinand30248.68%1327
T401770.59%1725
Renault FT AC250%2095
Cruiser Mk. III250%550
Jagdtiger15745.22%1421
Valentine AT1838.89%612
Object 70411449.12%1811
Renault UE 573534.29%561
Universal Carrier 2-pdr1233.33%449
Panther II16450%1589
AT 153548.57%1502
AT 28758.62%1453
G.W. Panther9544.21%1428
Alecto2657.69%2111
E 10024445.9%916
AT 811459.65%1178
E 7515454.55%1601
Somua SAu 402934.48%457
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo4641.3%792
S35 CA5056%1413
AT 710560.95%2078
E 5018046.67%742
M8A115657.05%1359
KV-2250%1560
T679162.64%1126
Loyd Gun Carriage20%137
AMX AC mle. 467140.85%1107
Birch Gun633.33%514
T25/24746.81%1258
Bishop4548.89%1224
T-15010757.94%1152
Marder 38T5152.94%1701
M18 Hellcat8653.49%1103
ARL V3911547.83%1679
KV-116250.62%1370
Nashorn2832.14%1122
FV3042744.44%458
E 50 Ausf. M22540%1393
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C2937.93%919
Pz.Kpfw. I1100%2612
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366.67%520
T26E4 SuperPershing32345.2%1254
AMX ELC bis4560%1173
T6921847.71%1871
T-70633.33%616
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)1100%539
T219855.1%1487
T-60580%1295
T54E121455.61%1710
Pz.Sfl. IVb540%685
T71 DA21651.39%2056
T-801172.73%1454
VK 30.02 (M)2762.96%1892
Pz.Sfl. IVc7052.86%1408
M446955.07%741
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H94954.9%1735
T-50-210%113
T2 Light Tank7962.03%1299
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)3748.65%1101
M22 Locust20454.9%1184
T-1273100%1289
T1E61656.25%751
Tetrarch1100%261
Light Mk. VIC10%235
T7 Combat Car633.33%876
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger23748.95%1793
LTP1861.11%1719
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm5642.86%1504
Panther/M10944.44%1601
Super Hellcat540%632
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net