Delstars
Private at [GEMS]
WN8 2114
Win Rate 55.44%
Recent WN8 -
Recent WR -
WN Rank #13248
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 21746 0 0 0 0 0
Avg. Tier 7.08 - - - - -
Victories 1205555.44% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Defeats 950343.7% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Draws 1880.86% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Survived 733033.71% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Destroyed 263361.21 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
K/D Ratio 1.83 - - - - -
Detected 271951.25 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Damage 286855481319.12 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Capture Points 170730.79 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Defense Points 205630.95 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Experience 15510396713.25 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
WN82114-----
Period Breakdown - - - - -
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
No games played in the last 24 hours.
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8
Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[GEMS]
Joined: 21/08/2014

[ZEPHR]
Joined: 31/10/2015

[GEMS]
Joined: 19/03/2016
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T-34
U.S.S.R.MT512552.8%5071.491.2158%4144Ace Tanker01718
T14
USAHT51957.89%7652.211.2668%7414Ace Tanker02032
Medium I
UKMT11163.64%590.820.7329%14722nd Class0270
K-housenka
CzechLT1250%2840.5265%48531st Class01980
SU-85
U.S.S.R.TD53256.25%6490.751.6958%5814Ace Tanker01904
Hummel
GermanySPG611252.68%7550.060.9835%4244Ace Tanker01240
D2
FranceMT3633.33%2122.33172%3234Ace Tanker0824
Medium II
UKMT21936.84%390.320.2129%7313rd Class00
IS
U.S.S.R.HT76555.38%13491.111.1172%81331st Class02137
Tiger I
GermanyHT74358.14%14191.231.4462%9604Ace Tanker02405
T1
USALT11752.94%1191.47141%27631st Class0693
FT
FranceLT12100%580.50.513%15422nd Class0351
R. Otsu
JapanLT140%1030.5128%880None0447
BT-7
U.S.S.R.LT42147.62%1281.710.6740%20031st Class0520
Pz. 35 (t)
GermanyLT2714.29%1650.431.2931%13413rd Class0764
FT BS
FranceSPG2977.78%13701.2228%19431st Class0839
Matilda
UKMT4875%5300.381.6369%67231st Class01933
Ha-Go
JapanLT2540%14010.837%18822nd Class0569
BT-2
U.S.S.R.LT2825%1371.75136%14422nd Class0607
StuG III G
GermanyTD57659.21%4390.70.7260%3554Ace Tanker01038
M4A1
USAMT5922.22%4051.56156%24822nd Class0943
B1
FranceHT41662.5%3291.310.6964%45422nd Class01190
Škoda T 24
CzechMT51060%6161.61.374%60122nd Class02293
NC-31
ChinaLT11100%2031437%76531st Class01455
H35
FranceLT21070%1760.41.248%35431st Class01031
Chi-Nu
JapanMT54045%6281.631.1568%54531st Class02143
Škoda T 25
CzechMT65846.55%10191.861.1671%7674Ace Tanker12360
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT411238.39%2030.710.4939%1814Ace Tanker0428
Jg.Pz. IV
GermanyTD610235.29%6610.920.965%4404Ace Tanker01164
D1
FranceLT2250%1971.5171%36031st Class01103
T-34/100
CzechMT75475.93%14891.931.4171%9794Ace Tanker13387
S-51
U.S.S.R.SPG7450%71101.2530%49513rd Class0714
Hetzer
GermanyTD423759.49%4470.641.4958%4674Ace Tanker01554
M2 Light
USALT212755.91%2562.541.5157%4664Ace Tanker01543
TVP VTU
CzechMT83743.24%12821.510.9568%7194Ace Tanker01868
A-20
U.S.S.R.LT51560%1191.930.2759%23931st Class0412
Pz. II
GermanyLT24057.5%1052.280.5534%22222nd Class0464
T1 HMC
USASPG21163.64%1330.451.0923%25131st Class0831
leFH18B2
FranceSPG59356.99%6800.131.430%5454Ace Tanker01614
Crusader
UKLT62871.43%7102.611.4363%7234Ace Tanker03037
Škoda T 50
CzechMT914865.54%25411.141.8579%10514Ace Tanker13033
SU-152
U.S.S.R.TD79564.21%14380.621.4863%8544Ace Tanker22617
VAE Type B
ChinaLT22100%2200.51.552%55131st Class01304
Medium III
UKMT31931.58%1180.210.5331%12222nd Class0231
Ke-Ni
JapanLT32245.45%1811.410.8654%2144Ace Tanker0732
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT1014852.7%25761.821.5477%8644Ace Tanker12513
VK 30.01 H
GermanyMT520%2561.5169%2460None0263
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT69243.48%7261.111.0368%40122nd Class01244
T34
USAHT820053.5%15820.740.8969%8394Ace Tanker21974
AMX 40
FranceLT42653.85%2560.810.5459%24622nd Class01203
Churchill I
UKHT5977.78%7470.89155%70522nd Class01863
Ke-Ho
JapanLT45641.07%3171.250.8258%26631st Class01058
Ikv 72
SwedenTD31643.75%2820.19144%23922nd Class0826
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT33339.39%910.760.3643%12222nd Class0157
L.Tr.
GermanyLT11330.77%601.230.3136%14113rd Class068
M3 Lee
USAMT41450%2300.360.6445%21322nd Class0711
M5A1 Stuart
ChinaLT41546.67%3982.81.457%50322nd Class01993
Black Prince
UKHT73663.89%10900.560.7270%8254Ace Tanker01560
Sav m/43
SwedenTD41450%2430.210.538%27722nd Class0555
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT1250%0107%10713rd Class080
Pz. 38 (t)
GermanyLT33050%2240.670.7747%21222nd Class0766
Lorr. 39L AM
FranceSPG31330.77%1060.150.1515%10313rd Class065
Sexton II
UKSPG34250%1920.050.6919%23931st Class0762
Ikv 103
SwedenTD53243.75%5580.751.1956%45631st Class01500
SU-100
U.S.S.R.TD610556.19%12621.41.9166%8454Ace Tanker13418
Pz.Jäg. I
GermanyTD22343.48%371.170.2235%8313rd Class018
M7 Priest
USASPG3944.44%3200133%31522nd Class0761
B-C 25 t
FranceMT1016550.91%22982.161.5376%82831st Class12408
Ikv 65 II
SwedenTD63948.72%10420.441.4163%6804Ace Tanker02288
JPanther
GermanyTD78057.5%12800.711.2163%8054Ace Tanker11996
Caernarvon
UKHT84055%16220.951.3571%89722nd Class02329
Ikv 90 B
SwedenTD76259.68%10620.661.163%6854Ace Tanker11897
M41 HMC
USASPG53070%58801.1730%50131st Class01018
AMX 13 AM
FranceSPG54459.09%6830.181.244%4804Ace Tanker01768
UDES 03
SwedenTD812650.79%15550.560.9562%73531st Class11783
Pz. III J
GermanyMT412749.61%1552.410.446%2124Ace Tanker0382
Chi-Ha
ChinaLT3837.5%30111.2571%41931st Class01274
Conqueror
UKHT92875%17341.041.1174%96731st Class01791
T-26
U.S.S.R.LT21258.33%830.580.3325%16731st Class0325
M37
USASPG42050%4290.1135%37631st Class01559
Type T-34
ChinaMT53855.26%4941.261.2156%50931st Class01579
AMX 13 F3
FranceSPG61752.94%7060.18134%50422nd Class01098
Churchill VII
UKHT62035%6960.60.855%54222nd Class01099
Pz. III E
GermanyLT36350.79%661.350.2530%14222nd Class0105
M2 Medium
USAMT32450%2380.540.9656%21331st Class0942
AMX 13 90
FranceLT917958.1%10472.261.0672%8394Ace Tanker11789
Valentine
UKLT31050%3810.90.758%43522nd Class01727
AT-1
U.S.S.R.TD2475%21501.538%36031st Class01024
Tiger II
GermanyHT810760.75%15250.71.0777%8714Ace Tanker21988
M5 Stuart
USALT41855.56%3372.780.7256%4874Ace Tanker01665
Type 58
ChinaMT61040%6470.81.158%57022nd Class01209
AMX 13 75
FranceLT78442.86%8412.430.9873%7524Ace Tanker12048
Cruiser I
UKLT11100%3540368%78131st Class02250
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT819959.3%17641.241.0876%9474Ace Tanker22490
Grille
GermanySPG59354.84%6290.091.2638%31831st Class01561
T2 Medium
USAMT2728.57%1880.570.7149%16013rd Class0791
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT913154.2%20861.21.4179%87731st Class12585
KV-3
U.S.S.R.HT731753%10800.791.1666%59031st Class01636
Wespe
GermanySPG31942.11%1890.050.8428%16222nd Class0506
AMX 38
FranceLT31384.62%22310.9253%3064Ace Tanker01379
IS-4
U.S.S.R.HT1038053.95%24591.31.1579%8854Ace Tanker22345
Luchs
GermanyLT43268.75%2332.720.7546%54931st Class0991
T3 HMC
USATD21233.33%1330.330.9237%13931st Class0345
SU-76M
U.S.S.R.TD41338.46%2810.690.8546%31331st Class0789
Pz. III/IV
GermanyMT5650%33310.3364%39422nd Class0795
T56 GMC
USATD31656.25%19710.7537%19322nd Class0620
AMX 12 t
FranceLT69353.76%5321.670.6569%6374Ace Tanker01489
Marder II
GermanyTD36243.55%1470.480.5534%14622nd Class0245
BDR G1 B
FranceHT55162.75%7750.941.3969%64931st Class02126
SU-85B
U.S.S.R.TD4785.71%3871.430.8650%55222nd Class01141
Cruiser II
UKLT21764.71%3691.061.2957%4634Ace Tanker01988
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT102846.43%20501.640.6478%78422nd Class01574
ISU-152
U.S.S.R.TD812661.9%20840.641.4963%9254Ace Tanker12682
Cruiser III
UKLT34463.64%2851.81.6456%4974Ace Tanker01979
T-54
U.S.S.R.MT934358.89%20321.481.3771%9664Ace Tanker12704
Jagdtiger
GermanyTD99552.63%23740.491.4569%8714Ace Tanker12332
Valentine AT
UKTD42050%2420.451.1552%22931st Class0759
Obj. 704
U.S.S.R.TD96159.02%24010.891.4468%8864Ace Tanker02420
Pz. 38 nA
GermanyLT4540%1191.40.250%20413rd Class0185
UC 2-pdr
UKTD21258.33%1830.670.6750%15622nd Class0755
G.W. Tiger
GermanySPG926853.36%16060.020.9934%6404Ace Tanker11646
AT 2
UKTD59164.84%5510.811.164%5374Ace Tanker01676
G.W. Panther
GermanySPG715250%11030.041.236%58331st Class11558
Alecto
UKTD42030%2040.70.2549%13913rd Class0319
G.W. E 100
GermanySPG108650%17750.050.933%64922nd Class01658
E 100
GermanyHT106058.33%24220.971.1273%91631st Class02147
AT 8
UKTD63262.5%8960.471.3461%80231st Class01899
E 75
GermanyHT911558.26%19961.031.275%9124Ace Tanker12204
Chaffee
USALT54953.06%5393.060.967%6744Ace Tanker12323
M8A1
USATD46349.21%2961.440.7852%2814Ace Tanker0778
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT651158.12%11440.811.4959%8094Ace Tanker22542
T67
USATD548559.38%7252.121.6265%6654Ace Tanker22260
Loyd GC
UKSPG22157.14%810.140.1427%10122nd Class0394
ST-I
U.S.S.R.HT930659.48%20651.011.2177%9574Ace Tanker12432
Birch Gun
UKSPG41233.33%3880.171.1733%35531st Class01588
KV-4
U.S.S.R.HT827351.65%10460.660.7169%59031st Class01253
St. Emil
GermanyTD711762.39%12150.591.3168%7364Ace Tanker02198
Bishop
UKSPG53240.63%4650.061.0634%37731st Class0959
T-150
U.S.S.R.HT630753.42%7160.770.9356%4664Ace Tanker01328
Marder 38T
GermanyTD44358.14%4800.861.4262%3544Ace Tanker01617
Crusader SP
UKSPG7825%5520.13134%36022nd Class0611
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT913051.54%21871.21.1775%9254Ace Tanker12453
JPanther II
GermanyTD812055.83%18780.481.3865%83231st Class12305
Hellcat
USATD636860.33%11161.881.4471%7944Ace Tanker22725
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT583056.27%7250.931.3860%5554Ace Tanker21977
Nashorn
GermanyTD66942.03%10160.491.3865%6314Ace Tanker01935
FV304
UKSPG622654.87%8230.21.1943%5424Ace Tanker11784
Jg.Pz. E 100
GermanyTD1021167.3%27630.731.3274%8914Ace Tanker12429
A-43
U.S.S.R.MT613244.7%5791.470.8859%4084Ace Tanker01100
A-44
U.S.S.R.MT720853.85%9451.471.1166%47231st Class01732
Pz. I C
GermanyLT345060.89%3042.931.4555%5184Ace Tanker02010
Pz. I
GermanyLT2633.33%14310.6748%23331st Class0653
Pz. II G
GermanyLT33050%1231.230.3740%19022nd Class0383
Obj. 416
U.S.S.R.MT853749.53%12531.251.2372%56131st Class01848
D.W. 2
GermanyHT44438.64%1210.610.4844%16422nd Class0106
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT536755.86%5052.90.7763%5814Ace Tanker32165
AMX 105 AM
FranceSPG44961.22%3770.121.1236%31031st Class01648
T57 Heavy
USAHT1016151.55%26420.861.4376%8164Ace Tanker12399
G.Pz. Mk. VI
GermanySPG2683.33%850.17129%15831st Class0607
G.W. Tiger P
GermanySPG853657.09%13340.040.9634%6334Ace Tanker21862
T54E1
USAHT912364.23%20870.911.3776%92331st Class12305
Pz.Sfl. IVb
GermanySPG45851.72%3780.161.1735%24831st Class01421
S. Conqueror
UKHT101250%14250.170.565%61713rd Class0828
Pz.Sfl. IVc
GermanyTD511353.98%5980.571.1264%4214Ace Tanker01532
WT auf Pz. IV
GermanyTD924246.28%21190.771.0967%77331st Class11950
M44
USASPG621356.81%9630.111.1539%5984Ace Tanker11936
Rhm.-B. WT
GermanyTD828655.24%19090.941.4470%8864Ace Tanker02404
T37
USALT613461.19%7742.80.8769%7924Ace Tanker22697
Obj. 140
U.S.S.R.MT1017250%23371.531.2471%83431st Class12196
WT E 100
GermanyTD1029954.18%26610.571.5275%7814Ace Tanker12173
Obj. 430
U.S.S.R.MT1085852.91%23181.581.3372%8674Ace Tanker12202
Obj. 430 II
U.S.S.R.MT970459.09%20451.541.3176%9754Ace Tanker22511
M41 Bulldog
USALT832155.45%9112.920.9670%8484Ace Tanker22105
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT513259.09%6721.571.4264%6364Ace Tanker22378
T49
USALT929151.55%10762.190.759%7784Ace Tanker11708
Grille 15
GermanyTD1022652.65%27350.81.5268%7944Ace Tanker12528
Obj. 430U
U.S.S.R.MT1015052.67%25061.291.5773%88931st Class12208
Skorpion G
GermanyTD8862.5%16540.631.2567%84622nd Class02001
T-45
U.S.S.R.LT25100%2410.81.461%5894Ace Tanker01663
M 41 90 GF
GermanyLT820655.83%12382.390.9566%8454Ace Tanker22662
Progetto 46
ItalyMT83151.61%16171.811.1670%81722nd Class01908
T2 Light
USALT22454.17%1962.170.7956%38931st Class01154
MTLS-1G14
USALT31100%6592261%94222nd Class04161
Pz. B2
GermanyHT49476.6%6132.121.8471%8134Ace Tanker02322
Locust
USALT33568.57%3792.941.6365%5814Ace Tanker02576
KV-5
U.S.S.R.HT845857.64%16261.191.2174%9874Ace Tanker22324
TOG II*
UKHT61330.77%10230.621.5462%58222nd Class02066
KV-220-2
U.S.S.R.HT59366.67%7781.591.7471%8774Ace Tanker12136
SU-100Y
U.S.S.R.TD614156.03%10130.71.3362%6944Ace Tanker12138
Pz. T 15
GermanyLT3250%2222058%37913rd Class0828
Light VIC
UKLT210%1131029%1040None0420
T7 Car
USALT21258.33%1241.081.0831%26522nd Class0768
SU-122-44
U.S.S.R.TD732360.06%15501.051.6464%8764Ace Tanker22776
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD81764.71%17821.411.4771%10924Ace Tanker02799
E 25
GermanyTD717952.51%14791.541.9770%9044Ace Tanker22767
T95E6
USAMT1013247.73%21071.060.9671%76622nd Class01609
Cromwell B
UKMT621467.29%10452.351.6865%9224Ace Tanker22624
Scorpion
USATD7250%11590.51.585%41613rd Class01802
T28 HTC
USATD73060%12190.830.9768%8204Ace Tanker01887
Dicker Max
GermanyTD68644.19%8781.031.1564%6144Ace Tanker01768
M46 KR
USAMT83040%16351.10.873%8114Ace Tanker02011
T26E5
USAHT82180.95%21761.621.6276%14124Ace Tanker03646
T-54 mod. 1
U.S.S.R.MT830961.17%15521.231.1973%9924Ace Tanker22351
T 55A
GermanyMT910550.48%19021.41.2570%86731st Class02105
T-28E F-30
U.S.S.R.MT46567.69%5941.461.4859%63331st Class02123
King Tiger (C)
USAHT71643.75%13881.250.6365%83931st Class01637
Toldi III
GermanyLT310%460050%1040None00
AMX CDC
FranceMT854756.86%15691.791.2667%9444Ace Tanker32673
FCM 50 t
FranceHT8650%13452.33173%80122nd Class01757
Pz. 58 Mutz
GermanyMT821854.13%15381.361.170%9184Ace Tanker22346
Type 64
ChinaLT67656.58%6552.710.7265%7054Ace Tanker11713
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T-3412552.8%1718
T141957.89%2032
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163.64%270
Kolohousenka250%1980
SU-853256.25%1904
Hummel11252.68%1240
D2633.33%824
Vickers Medium Mk. II1936.84%0
IS6555.38%2137
Tiger I4358.14%2405
T1 Cunningham1752.94%693
Renault FT2100%351
Renault Otsu40%447
BT-72147.62%520
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)714.29%764
Renault FT 75 BS977.78%839
Matilda875%1933
Type 95 Ha-Go540%569
BT-2825%607
StuG III Ausf. G7659.21%1038
M4A1 Sherman922.22%943
B11662.5%1190
Škoda T 241060%2293
Renault NC-311100%1455
Hotchkiss H351070%1031
Type 3 Chi-Nu4045%2143
Škoda T 255846.55%2360
T-2811238.39%428
Jagdpanzer IV10235.29%1164
D1250%1103
Konštrukta T-34/1005475.93%3387
S-51450%714
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer23759.49%1554
M2 Light Tank12755.91%1543
TVP VTU Koncept3743.24%1868
A-201560%412
Pz.Kpfw. II4057.5%464
T1 HMC1163.64%831
105 leFH18B29356.99%1614
Crusader2871.43%3037
Škoda T 5014865.54%3033
SU-1529564.21%2617
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100%1304
Vickers Medium Mk. III1931.58%231
Type 98 Ke-Ni2245.45%732
TVP T 50/5114852.7%2513
VK 30.01 (H)20%263
KV-859243.48%1244
T3420053.5%1974
AMX 402653.85%1203
Churchill I977.78%1863
Type 5 Ke-Ho5641.07%1058
Ikv 721643.75%826
T-463339.39%157
Leichttraktor1330.77%68
M3 Lee1450%711
M5A1 Stuart1546.67%1993
Black Prince3663.89%1560
Sav m/431450%555
MS-1250%80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3050%766
Lorraine 39L AM1330.77%65
Sexton II4250%762
Ikv 1033243.75%1500
SU-10010556.19%3418
Panzerjäger I2343.48%18
M7 Priest944.44%761
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t16550.91%2408
Ikv 65 Alt II3948.72%2288
Jagdpanther8057.5%1996
Caernarvon4055%2329
Ikv 90 Typ B6259.68%1897
M41 HMC3070%1018
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 504459.09%1768
UDES 0312650.79%1783
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J12749.61%382
Type 2597 Chi-Ha837.5%1274
Conqueror2875%1791
T-261258.33%325
M372050%1559
Type T-343855.26%1579
AMX 13 F3 AM1752.94%1098
Churchill VII2035%1099
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E6350.79%105
M2 Medium Tank2450%942
AMX 13 9017958.1%1789
Valentine1050%1727
AT-1475%1024
Tiger II10760.75%1988
M5 Stuart1855.56%1665
Type 581040%1209
AMX 13 758442.86%2048
Cruiser Mk. I1100%2250
IS-319959.3%2490
Grille9354.84%1561
T2 Medium Tank728.57%791
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP13154.2%2585
KV-331753%1636
Wespe1942.11%506
AMX 381384.62%1379
IS-438053.95%2345
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs3268.75%991
T3 HMC1233.33%345
SU-76M1338.46%789
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV650%795
T56 GMC1656.25%620
AMX 12 t9353.76%1489
Marder II6243.55%245
BDR G1 B5162.75%2126
SU-85B785.71%1141
Cruiser Mk. II1764.71%1988
IS-72846.43%1574
ISU-15212661.9%2682
Cruiser Mk. III4463.64%1979
T-5434358.89%2704
Jagdtiger9552.63%2332
Valentine AT2050%759
Object 7046159.02%2420
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.540%185
Universal Carrier 2-pdr1258.33%755
G.W. Tiger26853.36%1646
AT 29164.84%1676
G.W. Panther15250%1558
Alecto2030%319
G.W. E 1008650%1658
E 1006058.33%2147
AT 83262.5%1899
E 7511558.26%2204
M24 Chaffee4953.06%2323
M8A16349.21%778
KV-251158.12%2542
T6748559.38%2260
Loyd Gun Carriage2157.14%394
ST-I30659.48%2432
Birch Gun1233.33%1588
KV-427351.65%1253
Sturer Emil11762.39%2198
Bishop3240.63%959
T-15030753.42%1328
Marder 38T4358.14%1617
Crusader 5.5-in. SP825%611
T-1013051.54%2453
Jagdpanther II12055.83%2305
M18 Hellcat36860.33%2725
KV-183056.27%1977
Nashorn6942.03%1935
FV30422654.87%1784
Jagdpanzer E 10021167.3%2429
A-4313244.7%1100
A-4420853.85%1732
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C45060.89%2010
Pz.Kpfw. I633.33%653
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3050%383
Object 41653749.53%1848
Durchbruchswagen 24438.64%106
AMX ELC bis36755.86%2165
AMX 105 AM mle. 474961.22%1648
T57 Heavy Tank16151.55%2399
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)683.33%607
G.W. Tiger (P)53657.09%1862
T54E112364.23%2305
Pz.Sfl. IVb5851.72%1421
Super Conqueror1250%828
Pz.Sfl. IVc11353.98%1532
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV24246.28%1950
M4421356.81%1936
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger28655.24%2404
T3713461.19%2697
Object 14017250%2196
Waffenträger auf E 10029954.18%2173
Object 43085852.91%2202
Object 430 Version II70459.09%2511
M41 Walker Bulldog32155.45%2105
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H13259.09%2378
T4929151.55%1708
Grille 1522652.65%2528
Object 430U15052.67%2208
Rheinmetall Skorpion G862.5%2001
T-455100%1663
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF20655.83%2662
Progetto M35 mod. 463151.61%1908
T2 Light Tank2454.17%1154
MTLS-1G141100%4161
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)9476.6%2322
M22 Locust3568.57%2576
KV-545857.64%2324
TOG II*1330.77%2066
KV-220-29366.67%2136
SU-100Y14156.03%2138
Pz.Kpfw. T 15250%828
Light Mk. VIC10%420
T7 Combat Car1258.33%768
SU-122-4432360.06%2776
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1764.71%2799
E 2517952.51%2767
T95E613247.73%1609
Cromwell B21467.29%2624
M56 Scorpion250%1802
T28 Concept3060%1887
Dicker Max8644.19%1768
M46 Patton KR3040%2011
T26E52180.95%3646
T-54 first prototype30961.17%2351
T 55A10550.48%2105
T-28E with F-306567.69%2123
King Tiger (Captured)1643.75%1637
43 M. Toldi III10%0
AMX Chasseur de chars54756.86%2673
FCM 50 t650%1757
Panzer 58 Mutz21854.13%2346
Type 647656.58%1713
Last update: December 29, 2019, 12:21 am
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net