Jhon_snow03
Private at [PSYCO]
WN8 804
Win Rate 46.9%
Recent WN8 971
Recent WR 45.02%
WN Rank #192431
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 14050 51 51 284 700 1004
Avg. Tier 7.47 8.9 8.9 8.77 8.88 8.79
Victories 659046.9% 2854.9% 2854.9% 13948.94% 31645.14% 45245.02%
Defeats 726851.73% 2141.18% 2141.18% 13948.94% 37453.43% 53853.59%
Draws 1921.37% 23.92% 23.92% 62.11% 101.43% 141.39%
Survived 310622.11% 1937.25% 1937.25% 7927.82% 16223.14% 21321.22%
Destroyed 76190.54 320.63 320.63 2160.76 5010.72 6780.68
K/D Ratio 0.7 1 1 1.05 0.93 0.86
Detected 122390.87 230.45 230.45 1720.61 4940.71 7400.74
Damage 11189970796.44 647041268.71 647041268.71 3682871296.79 8887501269.64 11813511176.64
Capture Points 120900.86 1713.35 1713.35 2280.8 6950.99 9840.98
Defense Points 41470.3 320.63 320.63 1200.42 4160.59 4890.49
Experience 6418348456.82 33643659.67 33643659.67 182209641.58 446664638.09 628848626.34
WN88041048104811311041971
Period Breakdown Show Show Show Show Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
Strv 103B
SwedenTD102100%28760.522484
T92 HMC
USASPG10757.14%133200.14972
T110E3
USATD1010%3022101585
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD8616.67%12610.6711150
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT92665.38%11130.350.69904
Skorpion G
GermanyTD8850%12350.630.381062
Progetto 46
ItalyMT810%226300
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
Strv 103B
SwedenTD102100%28760.522484
T92 HMC
USASPG10757.14%133200.14972
T110E3
USATD1010%3022101585
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD8616.67%12610.6711150
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT92665.38%11130.350.69904
Skorpion G
GermanyTD8850%12350.630.381062
Progetto 46
ItalyMT810%226300
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT10887.5%12980.380.75942
60TP
PolandHT101100%1966201177
T29
USAHT710%79703716
UDES 03
SwedenTD810%1971101563
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD910%71901276
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101553.33%18601.071.131406
T28
USATD81100%1435121827
T92 HMC
USASPG103554.29%162500.741392
T95
USATD9333.33%13450.330.67791
T110E5
USAHT102100%020261
T110E3
USATD102722.22%14800.740.44730
M48 Patton
USAMT101100%1430211210
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD84953.06%11340.511.161151
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT93363.64%11590.390.61942
E 75 TS
GermanyHT8250%107320.51013
Skorpion G
GermanyTD86747.76%13840.520.731385
Bisonte C45
ItalyHT8580%16981.20.61723
Progetto 46
ItalyMT8837.5%5191.50.5261
Škoda T 27
CzechMT820%3931.50.5150
Strv 81
SwedenMT810%63203487
Caernarvon AX
UKHT81100%1279211790
Bourrasque
FranceMT820%66710342
AE Phase I
USAHT9633.33%13241.330.33795
M 41 90 mm
GermanyLT81225%62910.42781
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
50TP pr.
PolandHT810%89101640
BT-2
U.S.S.R.LT21100%546034342
Škoda T 25
CzechMT6450%4641.250.25689
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT4250%01095
Emil I
SwedenHT81100%1994122881
Škoda T 50
CzechMT92634.62%9560.810.54545
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT104636.96%11900.830.83671
60TP
PolandHT102642.31%170110.5989
T29
USAHT7540%13280.61.21589
UDES 03
SwedenTD810%1971101563
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD910%71901276
Strv 103B
SwedenTD104148.78%17850.660.931293
M40/M43
USASPG8742.86%85300.57715
T28
USATD81100%1435121827
T92 HMC
USASPG106650%15510.020.681324
T95
USATD91030%13540.40.5774
T110E5
USAHT10850%11951.50.25738
T110E3
USATD108141.98%15960.790.72952
M48 Patton
USAMT10683.33%16280.6711320
M53/M55
USASPG950%91800.4552
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD87648.68%11100.430.961072
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT93363.64%11590.390.61942
E 75 TS
GermanyHT8837.5%11401.250.881099
Skorpion G
GermanyTD89543.16%13560.540.821360
Bisonte C45
ItalyHT82560%12790.880.61232
Progetto 46
ItalyMT82347.83%8121.390.7742
Škoda T 27
CzechMT8714.29%5581.710.29330
Strv S1
SwedenTD8366.67%15150.331.671696
Strv 81
SwedenMT8333.33%8740.671872
Caernarvon AX
UKHT82100%1508212171
Bourrasque
FranceMT82944.83%9450.720.55742
AE Phase I
USAHT92441.67%13041.080.5885
Super Hellcat
USATD710%198000
M 41 90 mm
GermanyLT83237.5%5141.780.34615
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
50TP pr.
PolandHT8250%65310.5515
BT-2
U.S.S.R.LT21100%546034342
Škoda T 25
CzechMT6650%4570.830.5718
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT4250%01095
T-34/100
CzechMT71100%040261
TVP VTU
CzechMT86541.54%5640.720.25468
Emil I
SwedenHT81216.67%8420.920.5636
Škoda T 50
CzechMT912342.28%8840.80.55547
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT104636.96%11900.830.83671
60TP
PolandHT102642.31%170110.5989
T29
USAHT7540%13280.61.21589
UDES 03
SwedenTD820%12010.50844
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD910%71901276
Strv 103B
SwedenTD104447.73%17920.640.931286
UDES 16
SwedenMT9250%1850.50136
M40/M43
USASPG81353.85%112600.621148
T28
USATD81100%1435121827
T92 HMC
USASPG108250%14750.010.651215
T95
USATD91136.36%15100.550.45902
T110E5
USAHT10850%11951.50.25738
T110E3
USATD1010041%16120.880.66937
M48 Patton
USAMT10785.71%17290.7111423
M53/M55
USASPG9933.33%112100.56771
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD88848.86%11210.410.971085
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT93363.64%11590.390.61942
E 75 TS
GermanyHT8944.44%10531.220.781033
Skorpion G
GermanyTD810944.95%13820.550.91452
Bisonte C45
ItalyHT83958.97%132810.671312
Progetto 46
ItalyMT83441.18%7891.440.68639
Škoda T 27
CzechMT81741.18%9901.470.651002
Strv S1
SwedenTD8475%13490.251.251420
GSOR 1008
UKTD830%64110258
Strv 81
SwedenMT8333.33%8740.671872
Caernarvon AX
UKHT8366.67%15501.3312190
Bourrasque
FranceMT82944.83%9450.720.55742
AE Phase I
USAHT92544%13151.080.52924
Super Hellcat
USATD710%198000
M 41 90 mm
GermanyLT83836.84%5041.840.34593
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8
Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[FAMA]
Joined: 06/08/2016

[PSYCO]
Joined: 02/10/2018

[NUKEE]
Joined: 25/09/2020

[PSYCO]
Joined: 13/01/2021
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
Medium I
UKMT1366.67%520.670.6780%1070None0250
K-housenka
CzechLT110%0000%180None00
Strv fm/21
SwedenLT1450%1221.250.7545%23422nd Class0613
Fiat 3000
ItalyLT110%340050%1020None00
Medium II
UKMT22100%00050%1640None0261
LT vz. 35
CzechLT210%380038%1190None00
TKS 20
PolandLT220%561053%440None011
T1
USALT11190.91%4311.91564%8300None04525
R. Otsu
JapanLT1250%2852171%29013rd Class01930
LT vz. 38
CzechLT310%1231156%1890None0292
Strv m/40L
SwedenLT3250%20900.556%1140None0627
Matilda
UKMT4944.44%1730.560.1154%27313rd Class0251
Ha-Go
JapanLT21100%1020144%32913rd Class0539
ST vz. 39
CzechMT41145.45%1840.360.3664%25913rd Class0426
Lago
SwedenMT41258.33%2301.50.5856%34713rd Class0741
50TP pr.
PolandHT8560%13031168%83531st Class01548
BT-2
U.S.S.R.LT21100%5460357%61222nd Class04342
M4A1
USAMT531246.15%2141.160.3650%22422nd Class0332
Škoda T 24
CzechMT52556%2651.040.2859%33913rd Class0608
Strv m/42
SwedenMT53138.71%2670.770.2364%25622nd Class0423
4TP
PolandLT11100%1463052%22713rd Class0778
M4A3E8
USAMT65150.98%18710.257%28922nd Class0177
NC-31
ChinaLT11100%312033%1130None0261
Škoda T 25
CzechMT66150.82%4331.340.4866%42031st Class0694
Strv 74
SwedenMT65150.98%4140.80.3166%37822nd Class0592
7TP
PolandLT21100%752157%32013rd Class0306
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT4250%01038%1470None095
T20
USAMT793646.9%4761.320.4168%34931st Class1494
Chi-He
JapanMT4633.33%1800.50.558%2130None0353
T-34/100
CzechMT76451.56%5610.970.6364%47331st Class0764
Leo
SwedenMT713051.54%6171.070.564%49131st Class0822
10TP
PolandLT31241.67%1251.580.1756%19122nd Class0236
M2 Light
USALT21100%2653136%65113rd Class01496
TVP VTU
CzechMT812133.88%5160.680.2664%45231st Class0363
Emil I
SwedenHT811441.23%8950.60.5576%56322nd Class0741
14TP
PolandLT49147.25%1471.090.3755%21122nd Class0398
T1 HMC
USASPG21136.36%590.180.5511%11022nd Class054
Chi-Ha
JapanLT31100%2150075%2580None0781
Škoda T 50
CzechMT912342.28%8840.80.5564%57331st Class0547
25TP
PolandMT52123.81%2431.240.2459%25913rd Class0329
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT104636.96%11900.830.8379%53122nd Class0671
40TP
PolandMT62650%2910.420.4257%42022nd Class0365
Pvlvv fm/42
SwedenTD2366.67%1881.67183%21322nd Class0884
45TP
PolandHT74753.19%6021.260.667%59331st Class0674
T34
USAHT828452.11%9710.860.4673%55631st Class11009
Ikv 72
SwedenTD31040%1260.40.150%11613rd Class0128
53TP
PolandHT811451.75%8981.110.5474%64122nd Class0907
L.Tr.
GermanyLT11100%512140%1650None0273
M3 Lee
USAMT415750.96%1240.640.343%17022nd Class0274
Sav m/43
SwedenTD42152.38%1230.240.2956%18922nd Class0184
50TP
PolandHT913745.26%11430.960.4872%64222nd Class0784
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT110%1661156%1450None0820
Ikv 103
SwedenTD53148.39%2230.450.2654%28422nd Class0351
60TP
PolandHT108051.25%13771.250.5877%65722nd Class0864
Ikv 65 II
SwedenTD65832.76%4590.410.4561%3304Ace Tanker0545
T29
USAHT787851.03%9151.210.7472%4864Ace Tanker11074
Ikv 90 B
SwedenTD79740.21%5710.370.457%41331st Class0559
M41 HMC
USASPG56752.24%2360.030.3416%24322nd Class0237
UDES 03
SwedenTD815848.73%8980.470.5663%4844Ace Tanker0828
T32
USAHT820847.12%8140.980.568%4654Ace Tanker1784
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD925150.6%12490.520.6461%51931st Class0975
Strv 103B
SwedenTD106243.55%18540.60.9764%64631st Class01285
M2 Medium
USAMT339153.2%1361.190.4953%1904Ace Tanker0401
UDES 14 5
SwedenMT88447.62%7761.050.464%53222nd Class0713
M5 Stuart
USALT41338.46%1281.690.3845%26313rd Class0312
UDES 16
SwedenMT94050%9090.950.5556%64313rd Class0704
T2 Medium
USAMT22437.5%1091.250.3868%12113rd Class0332
Pershing
USAMT8103744.94%5881.150.3971%40331st Class1533
Jackson
USATD68638.37%3850.530.5154%30231st Class0395
M40/M43
USASPG870246.3%10740.020.627%4544Ace Tanker11023
M12
USASPG723551.49%7550.010.6428%4564Ace Tanker1858
T28
USATD836446.7%10170.780.6378%54731st Class1909
T92 HMC
USASPG1041546.02%13430.020.5923%5264Ace Tanker01079
T95
USATD927747.65%13590.630.7677%62631st Class1962
M46 Patton
USAMT933751.04%9661.210.5974%4804Ace Tanker0805
T25 AT
USATD717951.96%5491.250.3970%3374Ace Tanker0569
M103
USAHT913653.68%10591.120.4673%6584Ace Tanker1885
M4A3E2
USAMT695343.34%3791.060.4962%33831st Class1522
T110E5
USAHT109536.84%12981.180.5676%55222nd Class0797
T110E3
USATD1019443.81%15820.920.5883%64331st Class0948
M48 Patton
USAMT1016342.33%11611.280.573%55022nd Class0688
T69
USAMT85750.88%7221.070.5868%56131st Class0786
M53/M55
USASPG922351.57%12200.010.6127%62831st Class01033
M44
USASPG614048.57%5630.040.6123%3394Ace Tanker0814
T18 HMC
USASPG3520%5100.28%6013rd Class00
T82 HMC
USASPG41540%12900.6715%13613rd Class0152
SU-130PM
U.S.S.R.TD814148.94%10840.370.961%61922nd Class0997
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT6250%17300100%2490None0240
Kunze Panzer
GermanyMT93363.64%11590.390.6171%70213rd Class0942
E 75 TS
GermanyHT89235.87%9471.480.5172%58622nd Class0774
T-34S
U.S.S.R.MT51428.57%2731.140.2152%22422nd Class0369
Skorpion G
GermanyTD8108344.78%10000.560.6668%46931st Class1875
Bisonte C45
ItalyHT87552%12620.960.6974%77931st Class01183
Progetto 46
ItalyMT810546.67%8291.330.5278%57522nd Class0696
Škoda T 27
CzechMT835045.43%9001.180.6874%55131st Class0961
L-60
SwedenLT21643.75%860.810.5639%20331st Class0280
Strv S1
SwedenTD819552.82%10440.430.864%53631st Class01049
GSOR 1008
UKTD830%6411071%3450None0258
Strv 81
SwedenMT81752.94%7071.530.4769%53713rd Class0785
Tetrarch
U.S.S.R.LT2580%1220.80.472%18813rd Class0627
Caernarvon AX
UKHT824444.26%8421.230.4875%54922nd Class0787
Panther/M10
GermanyMT72100%35710.570%47813rd Class0518
T26E5
USAHT81346.15%4670.920.3169%35013rd Class0323
Bourrasque
FranceMT82944.83%9450.720.5572%60622nd Class0742
M10 RBFM
FranceTD5540%3291.40.275%32113rd Class0359
AE Phase I
USAHT96250%12541.190.5877%66522nd Class0948
TL-1 LPC
USAMT86342.86%9001.270.3568%53522nd Class0802
Super Hellcat
USATD7450%6550.750.7549%49113rd Class0867
M 41 90 mm
GermanyLT813036.15%4442.110.2866%45622nd Class0467
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
Vickers Medium Mk. I366.67%250
Kolohousenka10%0
Strv fm/21450%613
Fiat 300010%0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100%261
LT vz. 3510%0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm20%11
T1 Cunningham1190.91%4525
Renault Otsu250%1930
LT vz. 3810%292
Strv m/40L250%627
Matilda944.44%251
Type 95 Ha-Go1100%539
ST vz. 391145.45%426
Lago1258.33%741
50TP prototyp560%1548
BT-21100%4342
M4A1 Sherman31246.15%332
Škoda T 242556%608
Strv m/423138.71%423
4TP1100%778
M4A3E8 Sherman5150.98%177
Renault NC-311100%261
Škoda T 256150.82%694
Strv 745150.98%592
7TP1100%306
T-28250%95
T2093646.9%494
Type 1 Chi-He633.33%353
Konštrukta T-34/1006451.56%764
Leo13051.54%822
10TP1241.67%236
M2 Light Tank1100%1496
TVP VTU Koncept12133.88%363
Emil I11441.23%741
14TP9147.25%398
T1 HMC1136.36%54
Type 97 Chi-Ha1100%781
Škoda T 5012342.28%547
25TP KSUST II2123.81%329
TVP T 50/514636.96%671
40TP Habicha2650%365
Pvlvv fm/42366.67%884
45TP Habicha4753.19%674
T3428452.11%1009
Ikv 721040%128
53TP Markowskiego11451.75%907
Leichttraktor1100%273
M3 Lee15750.96%274
Sav m/432152.38%184
50TP Tyszkiewicza13745.26%784
MS-110%820
Ikv 1033148.39%351
60TP Lewandowskiego8051.25%864
Ikv 65 Alt II5832.76%545
T2987851.03%1074
Ikv 90 Typ B9740.21%559
M41 HMC6752.24%237
UDES 0315848.73%828
T3220847.12%784
Strv 103-025150.6%975
Strv 103B6243.55%1285
M2 Medium Tank39153.2%401
UDES 14 Alt 58447.62%713
M5 Stuart1338.46%312
UDES 164050%704
T2 Medium Tank2437.5%332
M26 Pershing103744.94%533
M36 Jackson8638.37%395
M40/M4370246.3%1023
M1223551.49%858
T2836446.7%909
T92 HMC41546.02%1079
T9527747.65%962
M46 Patton33751.04%805
T25 AT17951.96%569
M10313653.68%885
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo95343.34%522
T110E59536.84%797
T110E319443.81%948
M48A5 Patton16342.33%688
T695750.88%786
M53/M5522351.57%1033
M4414048.57%814
T18 HMC520%0
T82 HMC1540%152
SU-130PM14148.94%997
T-50-2250%240
Kunze Panzer3363.64%942
E 75 TS9235.87%774
T-34 shielded1428.57%369
Rheinmetall Skorpion G108344.78%875
Bisonte C457552%1183
Progetto M35 mod. 4610546.67%696
Škoda T 2735045.43%961
L-601643.75%280
Strv S119552.82%1049
GSOR 100830%258
Strv 811752.94%785
Tetrarch580%627
Caernarvon Action X24444.26%787
Panther/M102100%518
T26E51346.15%323
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque2944.83%742
M10 RBFM540%359
AE Phase I6250%948
TL-1 LPC6342.86%802
Super Hellcat450%867
leKpz M 41 90 mm13036.15%467
Last update: June 19, 2021, 12:24 pm
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net