Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Strv74
Recruit at [CIRC]
WN8 2172
Win Rate 55.94%
Recent WN8 3123
Recent WR 61.24%
WN Rank #9748
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 19455 67 202 782 1417 983
Avg. Tier 6.15 5.51 5 5.27 5.68 5.39
Victories 1088455.94% 4262.69% 12963.86% 48862.4% 85160.06% 60261.24%
Defeats 843343.35% 2537.31% 7235.64% 28436.32% 54838.67% 36837.44%
Draws 1380.71% 00% 10.5% 101.28% 181.27% 131.32%
Survived 519026.68% 2740.3% 7939.11% 27835.55% 44531.4% 32833.37%
Destroyed 216681.11 1311.96 3391.68 11421.46 19921.41 14141.44
K/D Ratio 1.52 3.28 2.76 2.27 2.05 2.16
Detected 394942.03 1352.01 4582.27 20112.57 34742.45 24832.53
Damage 196611871010.6 785551172.46 2224281101.13 8464401082.4 15565811098.5 10760571094.67
Capture Points 147420.76 2243.34 2661.32 4650.59 6890.49 5530.56
Defense Points 234271.2 220.33 5142.54 18072.31 27311.93 19041.94
Experience 10399238534.53 49808743.4 131899652.97 491322628.29 898084633.79 620238630.96
WN8217234033607323129153123
Period Breakdown Show Show Show Show Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT33100%7902.331.334892
AMX 13 90
FranceLT91100%2504365945
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT91100%3443213869
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT51100%756301834
Škoda T 40
CzechMT6887.5%11622.751.382952
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT53167.74%11921.741.773692
AT 15A
UKTD7742.86%8261.140.43920
E 25
GermanyTD71040%13622.41.62178
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT3520%7652.414510
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT35464.81%8782.132.066651
AMX 13 90
FranceLT9540%11874.621984
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT9580%126220.41197
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT61275%13191.251.53005
Badger
UKTD10875%22550.881.131916
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT950%83520.6975
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT7250%101431.52664
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT51100%756301834
Škoda T 40
CzechMT61580%13442.931.734057
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT54671.74%11991.741.783735
Locust
USALT32568%8553.961.725954
AT 15A
UKTD7742.86%8261.140.43920
E 25
GermanyTD71241.67%13062.171.422002
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT3520%7652.414510
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T14
USAHT510%56200900
4TP
PolandLT11100%767448648
Strv 74
SwedenMT64654.35%10381.981.072280
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT39770.1%8652.072.076566
Conqueror
UKHT91533.33%16621.930.531213
Pz. III E
GermanyLT34761.7%8772.681.945233
AMX 13 90
FranceLT92352.17%11362.610.871967
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT95052%18112.121.122050
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT65068%11531.21.242532
Badger
UKTD102958.62%22570.590.861665
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT970%10063.290.861411
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT72948.28%5863.480.591143
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT81346.15%9464.690.621743
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT62871.43%9553.711.53582
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT51100%756301834
Škoda T 40
CzechMT67371.23%12982.781.413565
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT55570.91%11691.851.693617
Locust
USALT313366.17%7773.831.685352
AT 15A
UKTD7944.44%7051.220.33735
E 25
GermanyTD72050%12252.41.452075
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT35567.27%9172.761.857102
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T14
USAHT520%107201.52490
4TP
PolandLT11100%767448648
Strv 74
SwedenMT66152.46%10211.791.12386
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT39770.1%8652.072.076566
Conqueror
UKHT93339.39%13451.450.52936
Pz. III E
GermanyLT38663.95%8932.362.085498
AMX 13 90
FranceLT95541.82%11462.240.781743
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT820%14021.501106
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT99554.74%16772.121.071898
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT611561.74%12331.081.282669
Badger
UKTD105653.57%21790.840.881631
M41 Bulldog
USALT81100%905912064
AMD 178B
FranceLT66459.38%8033.360.922876
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91127.27%105730.731444
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT75653.57%6503.610.641373
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT81650%9114.690.631713
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT64170.73%8684.021.243332
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT51100%756301834
Škoda T 40
CzechMT611764.1%11902.491.323094
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT511068.18%11351.761.63414
Locust
USALT321562.79%7783.851.765431
AT 15A
UKTD71457.14%6960.930.43866
E 25
GermanyTD711358.41%13672.041.762594
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT35567.27%9172.761.857102
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T14
USAHT510%56200900
4TP
PolandLT11100%767448648
Strv 74
SwedenMT64654.35%10381.981.072280
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT39770.1%8652.072.076566
Conqueror
UKHT92040%14791.750.51060
Pz. III E
GermanyLT36858.82%8902.311.995345
AMX 13 90
FranceLT93250%11862.530.912052
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT96653.03%17681.941.082005
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT66764.18%12451.241.362800
Badger
UKTD104055%23660.830.931817
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT970%10063.290.861411
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT75251.92%6453.690.621332
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT81346.15%9464.690.621743
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT62871.43%9553.711.53582
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT51100%756301834
Škoda T 40
CzechMT610468.27%12142.551.323185
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT56570.77%11681.821.633553
Locust
USALT317664.2%7703.791.695298
AT 15A
UKTD7944.44%7051.220.33735
E 25
GermanyTD73554.29%12982.111.512264
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT35567.27%9172.761.857102
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[CMFRT]
Joined: 05/08/2014

[G33K]
Joined: 05/05/2015

[ROLED]
Joined: 29/08/2015

[ROLED]
Joined: 03/01/2016

[REALM]
Joined: 16/01/2016

[CIRC]
Joined: 01/08/2020
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T14
USAHT523852.94%6641.781.3976%5044Ace Tanker21787
Medium I
UKMT1366.67%1280163%20222nd Class0733
K-housenka
CzechLT11100%2651188%33722nd Class01813
M3 Stuart
USALT34465.91%1851.930.6665%25231st Class0959
D2
FranceMT31163.64%2331.271.5558%2754Ace Tanker01154
Medium II
UKMT21060%600.30.240%11513rd Class0206
LT vz. 35
CzechLT2366.67%3242.670.6762%34322nd Class02014
IS
U.S.S.R.HT737356.57%13571.491.1379%6044Ace Tanker22242
T1
USALT120%310050%320None00
LT vz. 38
CzechLT31560%3130.931.1363%29331st Class01837
M6
USAHT65966.1%8051.471.0874%5184Ace Tanker11743
FT BS
FranceSPG21100%250020%1150None0261
Matilda
UKMT427050.74%3950.820.9873%3144Ace Tanker01276
ST vz. 39
CzechMT43562.86%4931.691.4366%4134Ace Tanker02607
Lago
SwedenMT42479.17%9401.672.1372%51731st Class05329
M4A1
USAMT53154.84%4732.190.6168%4624Ace Tanker01219
B1
FranceHT42356.52%3801.131.0972%32331st Class01472
Cromwell
UKMT69747.42%6122.940.7171%4274Ace Tanker11170
Škoda T 24
CzechMT53354.55%6942.941.5268%4634Ace Tanker02676
Strv m/42
SwedenMT51560%6921.731.468%49731st Class02608
4TP
PolandLT11100%7674473%81822nd Class08648
M4A3E8
USAMT65860.34%8242.021.0971%5034Ace Tanker02052
H35
FranceLT21442.86%1491.14177%19622nd Class0656
Stuart I-IV
UKLT31136.36%3111.730.7367%33031st Class01321
Škoda T 25
CzechMT68759.77%10121.891.3271%5374Ace Tanker12630
Strv 74
SwedenMT68357.83%10441.721.1166%58231st Class12479
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT45858.62%1551.50.4561%21731st Class0426
Grant
UKMT43154.84%3381.770.8165%3334Ace Tanker01234
T-34/100
CzechMT710248.04%11761.51.0671%5504Ace Tanker12064
M2 Light
USALT21855.56%22031.561%30031st Class01255
Crusader
UKLT614856.76%4942.361.1173%3884Ace Tanker21816
Medium III
UKMT33537.14%950.310.5761%14331st Class0123
ARL 44
FranceHT619950.25%9331.170.976%4664Ace Tanker11876
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT680355.79%9681.611.1778%5164Ace Tanker12024
AMX 40
FranceLT44736.17%1780.720.4369%19122nd Class0606
Churchill I
UKHT57048.57%4170.870.8472%32231st Class0811
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT312066.67%7132.011.7260%4394Ace Tanker05024
L.Tr.
GermanyLT11100%3930100%1150None0261
M3 Lee
USAMT45451.85%3081.220.9171%3364Ace Tanker01227
Black Prince
UKHT712953.49%11090.731.1578%5644Ace Tanker11733
Te-Ke
JapanLT2366.67%22211.6755%46531st Class01607
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT11100%981080%15613rd Class0549
T1 Heavy
USAHT57163.38%5921.891.0173%5084Ace Tanker01480
Firefly
UKMT617152.05%8631.51.0770%5264Ace Tanker21881
T29
USAHT726156.32%13981.441.1581%6784Ace Tanker22132
Caernarvon
UKHT825259.52%16011.330.9580%6454Ace Tanker22159
T32
USAHT849157.43%16531.591.1882%6874Ace Tanker22475
Conqueror
UKHT984555.74%23051.591.1583%6564Ace Tanker22590
T-26
U.S.S.R.LT2650%781.170.3350%11013rd Class0223
Churchill VII
UKHT69746.39%7910.770.9773%4304Ace Tanker11538
Pz. III E
GermanyLT310162.38%8692.321.9564%48131st Class05262
M2 Medium
USAMT3757.14%2621.860.8662%33631st Class01110
AMX 13 90
FranceLT937152.29%11973.14176%6004Ace Tanker12215
Valentine
UKLT310555.24%6140.991.4572%4774Ace Tanker03730
M5 Stuart
USALT421950.68%2403.120.6365%3034Ace Tanker01076
AMX 13 75
FranceLT718150.83%8552.50.8279%5274Ace Tanker11952
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT833956.64%19201.631.1980%6824Ace Tanker22765
Leopard
GermanyLT56347.62%2562.680.3872%3144Ace Tanker0733
M7
USALT5633.33%1141.670.3375%19613rd Class0117
Comet
UKMT722455.36%9882.171.0575%5944Ace Tanker11859
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT915148.34%15401.960.9377%5444Ace Tanker11589
KV-3
U.S.S.R.HT712457.26%12100.981.1273%6434Ace Tanker11918
AMX 38
FranceLT31546.67%1671.070.7363%2474Ace Tanker0696
Centurion I
UKMT820757%14321.670.9475%5784Ace Tanker12254
Luchs
GermanyLT427058.15%4003.140.8765%4424Ace Tanker01788
T3 HMC
USATD23461.76%1301.030.7952%18731st Class0540
T56 GMC
USATD31643.75%1740.880.6355%16013rd Class0397
AMX 12 t
FranceLT613050.77%4821.680.5578%4324Ace Tanker11277
Covenanter
UKLT53756.76%3351.970.7863%3184Ace Tanker01513
BDR G1 B
FranceHT54456.82%7191.21.0772%4754Ace Tanker01800
Wolverine
USATD54454.55%4780.8164%36131st Class01153
Cruiser II
UKLT21136.36%1661.270.7351%19222nd Class0510
Jackson
USATD66942.03%7351.10.7569%42131st Class01173
Cruiser IV
UKLT43452.94%3332.291.2466%3374Ace Tanker01618
T40
USATD45251.92%3581.170.9664%27731st Class0951
FT AC
FranceTD21100%2670286%27313rd Class01288
Cruiser III
UKLT31827.78%1531.330.7858%15722nd Class0598
Valentine AT
UKTD47244.44%1520.430.642%15322nd Class0311
UE 57
FranceTD3728.57%19810.4345%1370None0462
UC 2-pdr
UKTD24252.38%1470.790.9549%18031st Class0578
AT 15
UKTD844059.09%16490.781.1579%6314Ace Tanker22157
AT 2
UKTD533759.35%4460.910.8369%3774Ace Tanker11164
KV-13
U.S.S.R.MT75457.41%7041.780.9470%49131st Class01233
Alecto
UKTD47749.35%1921.220.6163%21022nd Class0407
M103
USAHT945656.58%18881.640.9582%6244Ace Tanker22111
AT 8
UKTD610045%7480.850.9772%4534Ace Tanker11447
Chaffee
USALT528651.05%4502.870.6474%4794Ace Tanker21784
VK 28.01
GermanyLT611955.46%5672.60.4761%44131st Class11712
AT 7
UKTD712757.48%12250.81.1776%5694Ace Tanker11900
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT6114456.03%10640.981.2464%5534Ace Tanker22254
T110E5
USAHT1025955.21%26842.171.283%6304Ace Tanker12676
KV-4
U.S.S.R.HT835552.68%14311.140.9779%5834Ace Tanker21990
T-150
U.S.S.R.HT68661.63%9191.361.1773%5394Ace Tanker11916
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT522050.45%6921.341.3375%4704Ace Tanker11827
Pz. I C
GermanyLT320056%2543.511.2460%3904Ace Tanker01529
Pz. I
GermanyLT2977.78%1131.890.4462%25131st Class0690
Sherman III
UKMT56053.33%6501.971.2871%45731st Class12298
Somua S35
FranceMT31464.29%3041.571.4379%3494Ace Tanker01369
Archer
UKTD56752.24%6281.061.165%4194Ace Tanker01720
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT574953.81%5183.460.7171%4454Ace Tanker22172
Aufkl.Panther
GermanyLT71747.06%4871.350.4758%39331st Class0944
SARL 42
FranceMT41553.33%4350.730.8775%3174Ace Tanker01583
T-60
U.S.S.R.LT2771.43%3572.862.1468%6334Ace Tanker02995
Badger
UKTD1013346.62%21000.890.9672%54231st Class11539
MT-25
U.S.S.R.LT611552.17%3163.50.4366%3874Ace Tanker1860
T37
USALT69448.94%5582.990.5171%46822nd Class11477
M41 Bulldog
USALT833959.88%10393.10.9181%6164Ace Tanker22411
AMD 178B
FranceLT66459.38%8033.360.9261%5404Ace Tanker12876
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT924455.74%12293.70.9569%6204Ace Tanker22193
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT75653.57%6503.610.6458%4984Ace Tanker11373
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT864953.93%9983.930.8872%5924Ace Tanker22275
KV-1S
U.S.S.R.HT62045%5911.551.169%42022nd Class01271
SP I C
GermanyLT717552%9492.520.7274%5434Ace Tanker12000
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT67866.67%9004.641.467%8784Ace Tanker23736
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT55853.45%6501.211.1767%4494Ace Tanker02205
Škoda T 40
CzechMT634959.03%9842.041.1565%5584Ace Tanker22349
Strv m/42-57
SwedenMT63342.42%90311.4270%45331st Class01835
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT544560.67%8101.311.4473%7264Ace Tanker22351
Valentine II
U.S.S.R.LT414763.95%5021.861.7979%5084Ace Tanker02581
Tortoise
UKTD913658.09%21290.791.1478%6064Ace Tanker12145
Locust
USALT3151963.2%5343.671.6974%5574Ace Tanker03728
T-127
U.S.S.R.LT32733.33%3312.191.8174%35331st Class01419
T1E6
USALT2850%2111.751.2560%25131st Class01465
AT 15A
UKTD732258.07%13030.981.2976%6344Ace Tanker32286
Excelsior
UKHT510044%3271.280.5769%28731st Class0494
T7 Car
USALT210561.9%3332.321.9662%3954Ace Tanker02970
E 25
GermanyTD739159.59%12482.261.6770%6134Ace Tanker22306
T28 HTC
USATD74551.11%13620.961.0772%5594Ace Tanker02131
Pz. II D
GermanyLT21100%93058%1420None0261
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT35567.27%9172.761.8558%7224Ace Tanker07102
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T1423852.94%1787
Vickers Medium Mk. I366.67%733
Kolohousenka1100%1813
M3 Stuart4465.91%959
D21163.64%1154
Vickers Medium Mk. II1060%206
LT vz. 35366.67%2014
IS37356.57%2242
T1 Cunningham20%0
LT vz. 381560%1837
M65966.1%1743
Renault FT 75 BS1100%261
Matilda27050.74%1276
ST vz. 393562.86%2607
Lago2479.17%5329
M4A1 Sherman3154.84%1219
B12356.52%1472
Cromwell9747.42%1170
Škoda T 243354.55%2676
Strv m/421560%2608
4TP1100%8648
M4A3E8 Sherman5860.34%2052
Hotchkiss H351442.86%656
Stuart I-IV1136.36%1321
Škoda T 258759.77%2630
Strv 748357.83%2479
T-285858.62%426
Grant3154.84%1234
Konštrukta T-34/10010248.04%2064
M2 Light Tank1855.56%1255
Crusader14856.76%1816
Vickers Medium Mk. III3537.14%123
ARL 4419950.25%1876
KV-8580355.79%2024
AMX 404736.17%606
Churchill I7048.57%811
T-4612066.67%5024
Leichttraktor1100%261
M3 Lee5451.85%1227
Black Prince12953.49%1733
Type 97 Te-Ke366.67%1607
MS-11100%549
T1 Heavy Tank7163.38%1480
Sherman Firefly17152.05%1881
T2926156.32%2132
Caernarvon25259.52%2159
T3249157.43%2475
Conqueror84555.74%2590
T-26650%223
Churchill VII9746.39%1538
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E10162.38%5262
M2 Medium Tank757.14%1110
AMX 13 9037152.29%2215
Valentine10555.24%3730
M5 Stuart21950.68%1076
AMX 13 7518150.83%1952
IS-333956.64%2765
VK 16.02 Leopard6347.62%733
M7633.33%117
Comet22455.36%1859
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP15148.34%1589
KV-312457.26%1918
AMX 381546.67%696
Centurion Mk. I20757%2254
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs27058.15%1788
T3 HMC3461.76%540
T56 GMC1643.75%397
AMX 12 t13050.77%1277
Covenanter3756.76%1513
BDR G1 B4456.82%1800
M10 Wolverine4454.55%1153
Cruiser Mk. II1136.36%510
M36 Jackson6942.03%1173
Cruiser Mk. IV3452.94%1618
T405251.92%951
Renault FT AC1100%1288
Cruiser Mk. III1827.78%598
Valentine AT7244.44%311
Renault UE 57728.57%462
Universal Carrier 2-pdr4252.38%578
AT 1544059.09%2157
AT 233759.35%1164
KV-135457.41%1233
Alecto7749.35%407
M10345656.58%2111
AT 810045%1447
M24 Chaffee28651.05%1784
VK 28.0111955.46%1712
AT 712757.48%1900
KV-2114456.03%2254
T110E525955.21%2676
KV-435552.68%1990
T-1508661.63%1916
KV-122050.45%1827
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C20056%1529
Pz.Kpfw. I977.78%690
Sherman III6053.33%2298
Somua S351464.29%1369
Archer6752.24%1720
AMX ELC bis74953.81%2172
Aufklärungspanzer Panther1747.06%944
SARL 421553.33%1583
T-60771.43%2995
FV217 Badger13346.62%1539
MT-2511552.17%860
T379448.94%1477
M41 Walker Bulldog33959.88%2411
Panhard AMD 178B6459.38%2876
T-54 ltwt.24455.74%2193
Hotchkiss EBR5653.57%1373
LTTB64953.93%2275
KV-1S2045%1271
Spähpanzer SP I C17552%2000
T-50-27866.67%3736
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5853.45%2205
Škoda T 4034959.03%2349
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.23342.42%1835
Churchill III44560.67%2351
Valentine II14763.95%2581
Tortoise13658.09%2145
M22 Locust151963.2%3728
T-1272733.33%1419
T1E6850%1465
AT 15A32258.07%2286
Excelsior10044%494
T7 Combat Car10561.9%2970
E 2539159.59%2306
T28 Concept4551.11%2131
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D1100%261
BT-7 artillery5567.27%7102
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net