Strv74
Recruit at [CIRC]
WN8 2199
Win Rate 56.08%
Recent WN8 -
Recent WR -
WN Rank #9936
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 20605 0 0 0 0 0
Avg. Tier 6.18 - - - - -
Victories 1155556.08% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Defeats 889843.18% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Draws 1520.74% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Survived 558327.1% 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Destroyed 232071.13 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
K/D Ratio 1.54 - - - - -
Detected 415422.02 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Damage 212310781030.38 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Capture Points 158170.77 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Defense Points 246291.2 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
Experience 11252593546.11 0- 0- 0- 0- 0-
WN82199-----
Period Breakdown - - - - -
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
No games played in the last 24 hours.
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8
Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[CMFRT]
Joined: 05/08/2014

[G33K]
Joined: 05/05/2015

[ROLED]
Joined: 29/08/2015

[ROLED]
Joined: 03/01/2016

[REALM]
Joined: 16/01/2016

[CIRC]
Joined: 01/08/2020
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T14
USAHT523852.94%6641.781.3976%5044Ace Tanker21784
Medium I
UKMT1366.67%1280163%20222nd Class0732
K-housenka
CzechLT11100%2651188%33722nd Class01796
M3 Stuart
USALT34465.91%1851.930.6665%25231st Class0954
D2
FranceMT31163.64%2331.271.5558%2754Ace Tanker01150
Medium II
UKMT21060%600.30.240%11513rd Class0206
LT vz. 35
CzechLT2366.67%3242.670.6762%34322nd Class02005
TKS 20
PolandLT210%3765069%42813rd Class01811
IS
U.S.S.R.HT737356.57%13571.491.1379%6044Ace Tanker22245
T1
USALT120%310050%320None00
LT vz. 38
CzechLT31560%3130.931.1363%29331st Class01824
M6
USAHT65966.1%8051.471.0874%5184Ace Tanker11745
FT BS
FranceSPG21100%250020%1150None0261
Matilda
UKMT427050.74%3950.820.9873%3144Ace Tanker01272
ST vz. 39
CzechMT43562.86%4931.691.4366%4134Ace Tanker02602
Lago
SwedenMT42479.17%9401.672.1372%51731st Class05322
M4A1
USAMT53154.84%4732.190.6168%4624Ace Tanker01222
B1
FranceHT42356.52%3801.131.0972%32331st Class01468
Cromwell
UKMT69747.42%6122.940.7171%4274Ace Tanker11169
Škoda T 24
CzechMT53354.55%6942.941.5268%4634Ace Tanker02678
Strv m/42
SwedenMT51560%6921.731.468%49731st Class02610
4TP
PolandLT11100%7674473%81822nd Class08480
M4A3E8
USAMT65860.34%8242.021.0971%5034Ace Tanker02055
H35
FranceLT21442.86%1491.14177%19622nd Class0652
Stuart I-IV
UKLT31136.36%3111.730.7367%33031st Class01318
Škoda T 25
CzechMT68759.77%10121.891.3271%5374Ace Tanker12632
Strv 74
SwedenMT69160.44%10921.711.1967%6204Ace Tanker22677
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT45858.62%1551.50.4561%21731st Class0425
Grant
UKMT43154.84%3381.770.8165%3334Ace Tanker01234
T-34/100
CzechMT710248.04%11761.51.0671%5504Ace Tanker12068
Leo
SwedenMT710456.73%13292.111.368%8274Ace Tanker22790
Hetzer
GermanyTD46374.6%11801.032.4666%54431st Class05408
M2 Light
USALT21952.63%2263.161.4261%29531st Class01248
Emil I
SwedenHT812754.33%167011.2274%7814Ace Tanker12115
Crusader
UKLT614856.76%4942.361.1173%3884Ace Tanker21817
Medium III
UKMT33537.14%950.310.5761%14331st Class0123
ARL 44
FranceHT619950.25%9331.170.976%4664Ace Tanker11877
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT680355.79%9681.611.1778%5164Ace Tanker12003
AMX 40
FranceLT44736.17%1780.720.4369%19122nd Class0603
Churchill I
UKHT57048.57%4170.870.8472%32231st Class0811
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT313565.19%7421.991.7860%4514Ace Tanker05258
L.Tr.
GermanyLT11100%3930100%1150None0261
M3 Lee
USAMT45451.85%3081.220.9171%3364Ace Tanker01229
Black Prince
UKHT712953.49%11090.731.1578%5644Ace Tanker11735
Te-Ke
JapanLT2366.67%22211.6755%46531st Class01554
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT11100%981080%15613rd Class0549
T1 Heavy
USAHT57163.38%5921.891.0173%5084Ace Tanker01480
Firefly
UKMT617152.05%8631.51.0770%5264Ace Tanker21884
T29
USAHT726156.32%13981.441.1581%6784Ace Tanker22136
Caernarvon
UKHT829258.56%16921.33179%6584Ace Tanker22304
T32
USAHT849157.43%16531.591.1882%6874Ace Tanker22473
Conqueror
UKHT984555.74%23051.591.1583%6564Ace Tanker22598
T-26
U.S.S.R.LT2650%781.170.3350%11013rd Class0223
Churchill VII
UKHT69746.39%7910.770.9773%4304Ace Tanker11540
Pz. III E
GermanyLT310162.38%8692.321.9564%48131st Class05156
M2 Medium
USAMT3757.14%2621.860.8662%33631st Class01103
AMX 13 90
FranceLT938152.23%11993.15176%6034Ace Tanker12221
Valentine
UKLT310654.72%6130.991.4372%4764Ace Tanker03669
M5 Stuart
USALT421950.68%2403.120.6365%3034Ace Tanker01077
AMX 13 75
FranceLT718150.83%8552.50.8279%5274Ace Tanker11954
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT833956.64%19201.631.1980%6824Ace Tanker22757
Leopard
GermanyLT56347.62%2562.680.3872%3144Ace Tanker0733
M7
USALT5633.33%1141.670.3375%19613rd Class0118
Comet
UKMT722455.36%9882.171.0575%5944Ace Tanker11862
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT916350.31%15461.980.9477%5614Ace Tanker11622
KV-3
U.S.S.R.HT712457.26%12100.981.1273%6434Ace Tanker11921
AMX 38
FranceLT31546.67%1671.070.7363%2474Ace Tanker0685
Centurion I
UKMT821156.87%14221.690.9275%5794Ace Tanker22223
Luchs
GermanyLT430458.55%4603.190.9565%4734Ace Tanker02158
T3 HMC
USATD23461.76%1301.030.7952%18731st Class0540
T56 GMC
USATD31643.75%1740.880.6355%16013rd Class0397
AMX 12 t
FranceLT613050.77%4821.680.5578%4324Ace Tanker11276
Covenanter
UKLT53756.76%3351.970.7863%3184Ace Tanker01511
BDR G1 B
FranceHT54456.82%7191.21.0772%4754Ace Tanker01800
Wolverine
USATD54454.55%4780.8164%36131st Class01153
Cruiser II
UKLT21136.36%1661.270.7351%19222nd Class0511
Jackson
USATD66942.03%7351.10.7569%42131st Class01173
Cruiser IV
UKLT43452.94%3332.291.2466%3374Ace Tanker01615
T40
USATD45251.92%3581.170.9664%27731st Class0950
FT AC
FranceTD21100%2670286%27313rd Class01290
Cruiser III
UKLT31827.78%1531.330.7858%15722nd Class0600
T-54
U.S.S.R.MT91442.86%7311.140.4354%39913rd Class0505
Valentine AT
UKTD47244.44%1520.430.642%15322nd Class0310
UE 57
FranceTD3728.57%19810.4345%1370None0463
UC 2-pdr
UKTD24252.38%1470.790.9549%18031st Class0577
AT 15
UKTD844059.09%16490.781.1579%6314Ace Tanker22160
AT 2
UKTD533759.35%4460.910.8369%3774Ace Tanker11165
KV-13
U.S.S.R.MT75457.41%7041.780.9470%49131st Class01234
Alecto
UKTD47749.35%1921.220.6163%21022nd Class0407
M103
USAHT945656.58%18881.640.9582%6244Ace Tanker22114
AT 8
UKTD610045%7480.850.9772%4534Ace Tanker11448
Chaffee
USALT528651.05%4502.870.6474%4794Ace Tanker21785
VK 28.01
GermanyLT611955.46%5672.60.4761%44131st Class11713
AT 7
UKTD712757.48%12250.81.1776%5694Ace Tanker11903
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT6115355.85%10620.981.2464%5534Ace Tanker22242
T110E5
USAHT1025955.21%26842.171.283%6304Ace Tanker12666
KV-4
U.S.S.R.HT835552.68%14311.140.9779%5834Ace Tanker21990
T-150
U.S.S.R.HT68661.63%9191.361.1773%5394Ace Tanker11915
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT522050.45%6921.341.3375%4704Ace Tanker11828
Pz. I C
GermanyLT320056%2543.511.2460%3904Ace Tanker01530
Pz. I
GermanyLT2977.78%1131.890.4462%25131st Class0687
Sherman III
UKMT56053.33%6501.971.2871%45731st Class12299
Somua S35
FranceMT31464.29%3041.571.4379%3494Ace Tanker01344
Archer
UKTD56752.24%6281.061.165%4194Ace Tanker01721
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT574953.81%5183.460.7171%4454Ace Tanker22175
Aufkl.Panther
GermanyLT71747.06%4871.350.4758%39331st Class0946
SARL 42
FranceMT41553.33%4350.730.8775%3174Ace Tanker01583
T-60
U.S.S.R.LT2771.43%3572.862.1468%6334Ace Tanker02998
Badger
UKTD1020051.5%21560.961.0172%5934Ace Tanker11672
MT-25
U.S.S.R.LT611552.17%3163.50.4366%3874Ace Tanker1861
T37
USALT69448.94%5582.990.5171%46822nd Class11479
M41 Bulldog
USALT833959.88%10393.10.9181%6164Ace Tanker22414
AMD 178B
FranceLT66459.38%8033.360.9261%5404Ace Tanker12883
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT931254.81%12053.780.9170%6304Ace Tanker22158
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT5977.78%11772.221.8966%65531st Class04678
EBR Hotch.
FranceLT76955.07%6133.70.6557%5234Ace Tanker11310
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT864953.93%9983.930.8872%5924Ace Tanker22280
KV-1S
U.S.S.R.HT62045%5911.551.169%42022nd Class01273
SP I C
GermanyLT717552%9492.520.7274%5434Ace Tanker12006
IS-2-II
U.S.S.R.HT88852.27%16081.010.7877%6064Ace Tanker11846
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT68167.9%8814.651.3866%8764Ace Tanker23653
Chi-Nu Kai
JapanMT55853.45%6501.211.1767%4494Ace Tanker02208
Škoda T 40
CzechMT637959.63%9952.111.1365%5684Ace Tanker22361
Strv m/42-57
SwedenMT63342.42%90311.4270%45331st Class01832
Churchill III
U.S.S.R.HT553859.48%8711.391.4473%7714Ace Tanker22520
Valentine II
U.S.S.R.LT421363.85%6171.881.7179%6314Ace Tanker03025
Tortoise
UKTD913658.09%21290.791.1478%6064Ace Tanker12146
Locust
USALT3152863.15%5343.661.6974%5574Ace Tanker03726
T-127
U.S.S.R.LT32733.33%3312.191.8174%35331st Class01416
T1E6
USALT2850%2111.751.2560%25131st Class01456
AT 15A
UKTD735858.38%128511.2775%6534Ace Tanker32261
Excelsior
UKHT513050%5961.331.0171%42031st Class11325
T7 Car
USALT211763.25%3692.381.9463%4354Ace Tanker03256
E 25
GermanyTD749658.67%12992.091.7270%6314Ace Tanker22407
FV4202
UKMT81770.59%14871.710.5969%99031st Class02004
T28 HTC
USATD79658.33%13660.881.0869%6594Ace Tanker12203
Pz. II D
GermanyLT21100%93058%1420None0261
StuG IV
GermanyTD520%7790180%3430None01852
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT36361.9%8452.811.6858%6654Ace Tanker05770
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T1423852.94%1784
Vickers Medium Mk. I366.67%732
Kolohousenka1100%1796
M3 Stuart4465.91%954
D21163.64%1150
Vickers Medium Mk. II1060%206
LT vz. 35366.67%2005
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm10%1811
IS37356.57%2245
T1 Cunningham20%0
LT vz. 381560%1824
M65966.1%1745
Renault FT 75 BS1100%261
Matilda27050.74%1272
ST vz. 393562.86%2602
Lago2479.17%5322
M4A1 Sherman3154.84%1222
B12356.52%1468
Cromwell9747.42%1169
Škoda T 243354.55%2678
Strv m/421560%2610
4TP1100%8480
M4A3E8 Sherman5860.34%2055
Hotchkiss H351442.86%652
Stuart I-IV1136.36%1318
Škoda T 258759.77%2632
Strv 749160.44%2677
T-285858.62%425
Grant3154.84%1234
Konštrukta T-34/10010248.04%2068
Leo10456.73%2790
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer6374.6%5408
M2 Light Tank1952.63%1248
Emil I12754.33%2115
Crusader14856.76%1817
Vickers Medium Mk. III3537.14%123
ARL 4419950.25%1877
KV-8580355.79%2003
AMX 404736.17%603
Churchill I7048.57%811
T-4613565.19%5258
Leichttraktor1100%261
M3 Lee5451.85%1229
Black Prince12953.49%1735
Type 97 Te-Ke366.67%1554
MS-11100%549
T1 Heavy Tank7163.38%1480
Sherman Firefly17152.05%1884
T2926156.32%2136
Caernarvon29258.56%2304
T3249157.43%2473
Conqueror84555.74%2598
T-26650%223
Churchill VII9746.39%1540
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E10162.38%5156
M2 Medium Tank757.14%1103
AMX 13 9038152.23%2221
Valentine10654.72%3669
M5 Stuart21950.68%1077
AMX 13 7518150.83%1954
IS-333956.64%2757
VK 16.02 Leopard6347.62%733
M7633.33%118
Comet22455.36%1862
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP16350.31%1622
KV-312457.26%1921
AMX 381546.67%685
Centurion Mk. I21156.87%2223
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs30458.55%2158
T3 HMC3461.76%540
T56 GMC1643.75%397
AMX 12 t13050.77%1276
Covenanter3756.76%1511
BDR G1 B4456.82%1800
M10 Wolverine4454.55%1153
Cruiser Mk. II1136.36%511
M36 Jackson6942.03%1173
Cruiser Mk. IV3452.94%1615
T405251.92%950
Renault FT AC1100%1290
Cruiser Mk. III1827.78%600
T-541442.86%505
Valentine AT7244.44%310
Renault UE 57728.57%463
Universal Carrier 2-pdr4252.38%577
AT 1544059.09%2160
AT 233759.35%1165
KV-135457.41%1234
Alecto7749.35%407
M10345656.58%2114
AT 810045%1448
M24 Chaffee28651.05%1785
VK 28.0111955.46%1713
AT 712757.48%1903
KV-2115355.85%2242
T110E525955.21%2666
KV-435552.68%1990
T-1508661.63%1915
KV-122050.45%1828
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C20056%1530
Pz.Kpfw. I977.78%687
Sherman III6053.33%2299
Somua S351464.29%1344
Archer6752.24%1721
AMX ELC bis74953.81%2175
Aufklärungspanzer Panther1747.06%946
SARL 421553.33%1583
T-60771.43%2998
FV217 Badger20051.5%1672
MT-2511552.17%861
T379448.94%1479
M41 Walker Bulldog33959.88%2414
Panhard AMD 178B6459.38%2883
T-54 ltwt.31254.81%2158
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H977.78%4678
Hotchkiss EBR6955.07%1310
LTTB64953.93%2280
KV-1S2045%1273
Spähpanzer SP I C17552%2006
IS-2-II8852.27%1846
T-50-28167.9%3653
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5853.45%2208
Škoda T 4037959.63%2361
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.23342.42%1832
Churchill III53859.48%2520
Valentine II21363.85%3025
Tortoise13658.09%2146
M22 Locust152863.15%3726
T-1272733.33%1416
T1E6850%1456
AT 15A35858.38%2261
Excelsior13050%1325
T7 Combat Car11763.25%3256
E 2549658.67%2407
FV42021770.59%2004
T28 Concept9658.33%2203
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D1100%261
StuG IV20%1852
BT-7 artillery6361.9%5770
Last update: September 20, 2020, 5:57 am
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net