Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
Z3zen
Private at [FGTVE]
WN8 1434
Win Rate 51.6%
Recent WN8 1245
Recent WR 52.05%
WN Rank #61879
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 6203 0 0 0 0 561
Avg. Tier 7.85 - - - - 8.4
Victories 320151.6% 0- 0- 0- 0- 29252.05%
Defeats 289846.72% 0- 0- 0- 0- 26046.35%
Draws 1041.68% 0- 0- 0- 0- 91.6%
Survived 183329.55% 0- 0- 0- 0- 13223.53%
Destroyed 58050.94 0- 0- 0- 0- 5090.91
K/D Ratio 1.33 - - - - 1.19
Detected 82061.32 0- 0- 0- 0- 8421.5
Damage 70037151129.09 0- 0- 0- 0- 6465311152.46
Capture Points 87221.41 0- 0- 0- 0- 6021.07
Defense Points 26800.43 0- 0- 0- 0- 1770.32
Experience 4269986688.37 0- 0- 0- 0- 294864525.6
WN81434----1245
Period Breakdown - - - - Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
T14
USAHT510%656211423
Type 59
ChinaMT8250%107321.51490
FCM36Pak40
FranceTD31100%22810689
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT103658.33%10900.890.69792
Progetto 65
ItalyMT104454.55%19461.250.931401
B-C 25 t
FranceMT105154.9%15271.671.121327
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101050%16280.10.6933
UDES 15/16
SwedenMT103100%16480.331.331241
AMX 50 B
FranceHT1010%151100715
FV215b
UKHT1010%117100519
ISU-152
U.S.S.R.TD81100%1838022111
B-C 155 58
FranceSPG101758.82%79400.29604
Foch 155
FranceTD103100%23650.331.671925
S. Conqueror
UKHT1020%19142.50.51126
AMX 13 105
FranceLT103743.24%10801.540.95997
B-C 12 t
FranceLT8250%859311701
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT9333.33%7411.330.33711
Lynx 6x6
FranceLT830%33240.33267
EBR 90
FranceLT9475%92330.251238
T-100 LT
U.S.S.R.LT101040%7022.20.3527
Obj. 430U
U.S.S.R.MT10366.67%18691.330.671412
Obj. 277
U.S.S.R.HT101100%84031581
T-29
U.S.S.R.MT31100%760224479
Škoda T 27
CzechMT820%9740.50.5797
Tetrarch
U.S.S.R.LT21100%15421913
SU-100Y
U.S.S.R.TD61050%5610.21.1796
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD81100%49100478
E 25
GermanyTD71100%1083001336
Cromwell B
UKMT61100%502521004
VK 75.01 K
GermanyHT8366.67%9070.330.67932
T-34-85M
U.S.S.R.MT61100%46603733
T-28E F-30
U.S.S.R.MT4450%3981.2511057
Somua SM
FranceHT814150.35%13540.70.961373
Super Hellcat
USATD7333.33%3401.330156
AMX 13 57
FranceLT715251.32%7872.70.991509
Type 64
ChinaLT6450%41210.5808
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[GRVNC]
Joined: 29/05/2013

[MF]
Joined: 29/07/2013

[H-O-D]
Joined: 25/11/2013

[-IG-]
Joined: 11/09/2014

[BOND]
Joined: 26/10/2014

[WATT]
Joined: 31/12/2014

[ION]
Joined: 02/04/2015

[SOLID]
Joined: 20/11/2015

[AFD]
Joined: 13/03/2016

[AFD]
Joined: 27/05/2016

[FGTVE]
Joined: 25/02/2017

[FGTVE]
Joined: 02/09/2018
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T14
USAHT5757.14%49720.5779%49413rd Class01034
Type 59
ChinaMT83351.52%11441.581.0371%79022nd Class01613
IS
U.S.S.R.HT710364.08%11630.881.1774%80031st Class11951
4TP
PolandLT130%7720.6736%18113rd Class0196
Strv 74
SwedenMT63964.1%7260.90.9265%6384Ace Tanker01502
P.43
ItalyMT53953.85%5001.030.9763%5314Ace Tanker01623
Leo
SwedenMT76051.67%8491.270.8267%65431st Class01316
P.43 bis
ItalyMT64847.92%5760.960.7962%55822nd Class0993
P.43 ter
ItalyMT76656.06%8471.20.7467%63931st Class01266
P.44 Pantera
ItalyMT85657.14%10770.860.768%71922nd Class01252
FCM36Pak40
FranceTD33161.29%4010.611.8456%4664Ace Tanker01445
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT103658.33%10900.890.6964%46122nd Class0789
Standard B
ItalyMT917053.53%18071.211.2275%81031st Class11807
T-34-85
U.S.S.R.MT64165.85%7741.611.1567%71822nd Class01897
Progetto 65
ItalyMT1013949.64%19841.291.1481%68331st Class01437
T34
USAHT8425%6760.5053%3880None0402
AMX 50 100
FranceHT815350.33%14330.581.172%75331st Class11594
Black Prince
UKHT75152.94%8520.510.7670%68031st Class01085
B-C 25 t
FranceMT107644.74%15231.81.0572%57522nd Class01207
Ikv 65 II
SwedenTD65856.9%7160.411.0565%53431st Class01375
AMX 50 120
FranceHT912048.33%14590.80.7873%68231st Class01307
Caernarvon
UKHT81216.67%10131.080.3375%49013rd Class0814
Ikv 90 B
SwedenTD79246.74%9580.380.9359%56731st Class11315
UDES 03
SwedenTD87755.84%13290.340.7763%6424Ace Tanker01355
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT821646.76%10301.190.7867%68831st Class11371
Conqueror
UKHT93250%15701.160.7877%78831st Class01384
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD912642.06%16640.390.7970%61631st Class01251
AMX 13 F3
FranceSPG62045%37300.2518%37622nd Class0308
Churchill VII
UKHT63461.76%5360.410.6566%55631st Class0953
Strv 103B
SwedenTD103354.55%15510.330.7667%62022nd Class0970
AMX 13 90
FranceLT910147.52%9292.190.6269%63831st Class01296
UDES 14 5
SwedenMT83256.25%11671.060.6972%72722nd Class01330
AMX 13 75
FranceLT78949.44%8432.191.1372%68031st Class12164
UDES 16
SwedenMT913948.92%15250.860.8169%74122nd Class01381
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT810160.4%119410.8370%80831st Class11464
UDES 15/16
SwedenMT102157.14%16751.430.8171%71113rd Class01293
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT99942.42%14471.71.1671%7424Ace Tanker11616
AMX 50 B
FranceHT102152.38%20980.520.9573%74222nd Class01548
FV215b
UKHT101118.18%15400.640.7371%53122nd Class0947
AMX 12 t
FranceLT69857.14%7001.961.0673%6694Ace Tanker12343
T-43
U.S.S.R.MT76254.84%9801.351.3771%81231st Class11942
Lorr. 155 50
FranceSPG72751.85%60800.5220%52922nd Class0614
ISU-152
U.S.S.R.TD81100%18380275%108813rd Class02108
Lorr. 155 51
FranceSPG85358.49%84100.5821%66631st Class0867
T-54
U.S.S.R.MT915448.7%11931.230.8269%70031st Class11173
KV-13
U.S.S.R.MT71442.86%7111.070.9373%64431st Class01136
IS-6
U.S.S.R.HT830%15190.670.6784%62022nd Class01385
FV215b 183
UKTD101741.18%11430.350.5957%60022nd Class0595
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT96341.27%14621.410.8478%69931st Class01389
B-C 155 58
FranceSPG103560%80500.225%54922nd Class0615
A-43
U.S.S.R.MT68052.5%6271.661.0168%62231st Class11350
A-44
U.S.S.R.MT76665.15%9721.531.4463%78431st Class11935
Obj. 416
U.S.S.R.MT812352.85%9601.030.6671%68431st Class11141
Foch 155
FranceTD106957.97%17800.30.9966%66022nd Class01251
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT55257.69%3952.581.0267%5574Ace Tanker11610
S. Conqueror
UKHT1020%19142.50.587%3270None01117
MT-25
U.S.S.R.LT63857.89%5062.610.7663%58731st Class01696
Obj. 140
U.S.S.R.MT101346.15%11401.230.5470%63613rd Class0744
AMX 13 105
FranceLT1012142.98%12251.940.7471%56622nd Class01174
B-C 12 t
FranceLT89955.56%8872.390.8668%7314Ace Tanker11827
Obj. 430 II
U.S.S.R.MT9771.43%14100.860.5767%87522nd Class01335
AMD 178B
FranceLT61464.29%3022.140.5763%51222nd Class0843
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT99745.36%8062.890.6869%64231st Class01132
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT85352.83%8772.890.8368%74131st Class01891
Lynx 6x6
FranceLT82931.03%3432.830.2461%40713rd Class0268
EBR 90
FranceLT9475%92330.2567%47713rd Class01233
T-100 LT
U.S.S.R.LT101040%7022.20.361%36313rd Class0524
LTG
U.S.S.R.LT76946.38%8722.161.0671%65831st Class01832
Obj. 430U
U.S.S.R.MT101861.11%16641.171.1169%77422nd Class01329
IS-M
U.S.S.R.HT83958.97%12640.740.6973%8094Ace Tanker01481
Obj. 430
U.S.S.R.MT914547.59%16161.170.9170%76522nd Class01352
Obj. 277
U.S.S.R.HT101560%17091.130.8776%78022nd Class01342
T-50-2
U.S.S.R.LT65248.08%5182.150.7769%53531st Class01326
MKA
GermanyLT25100%1710.4179%39422nd Class0796
T-29
U.S.S.R.MT31100%7602283%82713rd Class04561
M 41 90 GF
GermanyLT84858.33%7452.380.6770%67622nd Class01407
Škoda T 40
CzechMT61866.67%7651.72166%73531st Class01714
Škoda T 27
CzechMT83951.28%11161.030.7968%69422nd Class01271
HT No. VI
JapanHT61258.33%7450.581.0867%62222nd Class01332
Valentine II
U.S.S.R.LT4250%5001272%68422nd Class02116
M6A2E1
USAHT8580%11310.60.484%70822nd Class01211
EMIL 1951
SwedenHT81968.42%10970.470.8471%81013rd Class01073
T95E2
USAMT8944.44%9731.331.5675%72313rd Class01215
TOG II*
UKHT61100%4600080%3140None0688
Tetrarch
U.S.S.R.LT21100%1542183%23213rd Class0914
SU-100Y
U.S.S.R.TD61050%5610.21.163%43713rd Class0797
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD82548%11930.56171%73322nd Class01346
E 25
GermanyTD71643.75%7881.690.4464%54913rd Class0846
Cromwell B
UKMT62548%6922.40.8464%60331st Class01228
VK 75.01 K
GermanyHT84050%13550.90.9376%7804Ace Tanker01513
T28 HTC
USATD71973.68%8760.581.2167%82231st Class01346
Dicker Max
GermanyTD6862.5%7780.380.3857%57622nd Class01263
T-34-85M
U.S.S.R.MT62045%9201.51.3571%65822nd Class01800
T26E5
USAHT81127.27%6040.450.3661%48413rd Class0374
T-54 mod. 1
U.S.S.R.MT8666.67%8230.830.6778%75322nd Class01045
IS-3A
U.S.S.R.HT83154.84%14460.841.1370%86731st Class01556
StuG IV
GermanyTD51100%2151025%3210None0489
T 55A
GermanyMT93050%13100.630.8376%69922nd Class01069
M10 RBFM
FranceTD5862.5%48411.2553%51022nd Class01104
T-28E F-30
U.S.S.R.MT41050%4800.81.153%44922nd Class01304
King Tiger (C)
USAHT71136.36%11161.180.9166%70631st Class01477
ELC EVEN 90
FranceLT82240.91%6541.730.7767%59622nd Class0963
AE Phase I
USAHT96100%11710.830.564%9260None0952
KanJPz
GermanyTD8450%6640.5181%56313rd Class0675
Somua SM
FranceHT866749.78%15380.571.1772%7844Ace Tanker11579
Super Hellcat
USATD71650%7161.750.5661%55413rd Class0870
AMX 13 57
FranceLT751552.62%8252.511.0968%7214Ace Tanker11617
Type 64
ChinaLT621154.98%5962.420.8365%61431st Class11624
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T14757.14%1034
Type 593351.52%1613
IS10364.08%1951
4TP30%196
Strv 743964.1%1502
P.433953.85%1623
Leo6051.67%1316
P.43 bis4847.92%993
P.43 ter6656.06%1266
P.44 Pantera5657.14%1252
FCM 36 Pak 403161.29%1445
TVP T 50/513658.33%789
Prototipo Standard B17053.53%1807
T-34-854165.85%1897
Progetto M40 mod. 6513949.64%1437
T34425%402
AMX 50 10015350.33%1594
Black Prince5152.94%1085
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t7644.74%1207
Ikv 65 Alt II5856.9%1375
AMX 50 12012048.33%1307
Caernarvon1216.67%814
Ikv 90 Typ B9246.74%1315
UDES 037755.84%1355
T-4421646.76%1371
Conqueror3250%1384
Strv 103-012642.06%1251
AMX 13 F3 AM2045%308
Churchill VII3461.76%953
Strv 103B3354.55%970
AMX 13 9010147.52%1296
UDES 14 Alt 53256.25%1330
AMX 13 758949.44%2164
UDES 1613948.92%1381
IS-310160.4%1464
UDES 15/162157.14%1293
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9942.42%1616
AMX 50 B2152.38%1548
FV215b1118.18%947
AMX 12 t9857.14%2343
T-436254.84%1942
Lorraine 155 mle. 502751.85%614
ISU-1521100%2108
Lorraine 155 mle. 515358.49%867
T-5415448.7%1173
KV-131442.86%1136
IS-630%1385
FV215b (183)1741.18%595
T-106341.27%1389
Bat.-Châtillon 155 583560%615
A-438052.5%1350
A-446665.15%1935
Object 41612352.85%1141
AMX 50 Foch (155)6957.97%1251
AMX ELC bis5257.69%1610
Super Conqueror20%1117
MT-253857.89%1696
Object 1401346.15%744
AMX 13 10512142.98%1174
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t9955.56%1827
Object 430 Version II771.43%1335
Panhard AMD 178B1464.29%843
T-54 ltwt.9745.36%1132
LTTB5352.83%1891
Panhard AML Lynx 6x62931.03%268
Panhard EBR 90475%1233
T-100 LT1040%524
LTG6946.38%1832
Object 430U1861.11%1329
IS-M3958.97%1481
Object 43014547.59%1352
Object 2771560%1342
T-50-25248.08%1326
MKA5100%796
T-291100%4561
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF4858.33%1407
Škoda T 401866.67%1714
Škoda T 273951.28%1271
Heavy Tank No. VI1258.33%1332
Valentine II250%2116
M6A2E1580%1211
EMIL 19511968.42%1073
T95E2944.44%1215
TOG II*1100%688
Tetrarch1100%914
SU-100Y1050%797
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger2548%1346
E 251643.75%846
Cromwell B2548%1228
VK 75.01 (K)4050%1513
T28 Concept1973.68%1346
Dicker Max862.5%1263
T-34-85M2045%1800
T26E51127.27%374
T-54 first prototype666.67%1045
IS-3A3154.84%1556
StuG IV1100%489
T 55A3050%1069
M10 RBFM862.5%1104
T-28E with F-301050%1304
King Tiger (Captured)1136.36%1477
ELC EVEN 902240.91%963
AE Phase I6100%952
Kanonenjagdpanzer450%675
Somua SM66749.78%1579
Super Hellcat1650%870
AMX 13 5751552.62%1617
Type 6421154.98%1624
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net