Latest News (January 20, 2019): Serverwide tank statistics now available.
xGash
Private at [RELIC]
WN8 2688
Win Rate 61.05%
Recent WN8 2763
Recent WR 59.72%
WN Rank #1988
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 13186 15 41 212 262 1003
Avg. Tier 8.01 9.13 9.54 7.55 7.5 8.5
Victories 805061.05% 960% 2356.1% 12759.91% 15458.78% 59959.72%
Defeats 502138.08% 533.33% 1741.46% 8138.21% 10439.69% 39138.98%
Draws 1150.87% 16.67% 12.44% 41.89% 41.53% 131.3%
Survived 615846.7% 746.67% 1741.46% 10147.64% 6926.34% 29629.51%
Destroyed 172761.31 261.73 461.12 2751.3 3351.28 13781.37
K/D Ratio 2.46 3.25 1.92 2.48 1.74 1.95
Detected 155071.18 503.33 631.54 2581.22 2981.14 9330.93
Damage 239632701817.33 305012033.4 878412142.46 3383171595.83 4065101551.56 21618612155.39
Capture Points 116170.88 00 00 2171.02 3601.37 6750.67
Defense Points 176931.34 80.53 100.24 890.42 1420.54 8080.81
Experience 11135399844.49 11944796.27 33737822.85 141510667.5 166191634.32 836963834.46
WN8268838562482256424322763
Period Breakdown Show Show Show Show Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT101100%2403012004
E 100
GermanyHT101100%6921026812
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91353.85%16293.851.773297
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101100%3020012036
113
ChinaHT101100%4064234993
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT10333.33%19260.330.331127
T92 HMC
USASPG10757.14%237800.291844
E 100
GermanyHT10366.67%37750.330.672834
ConquerorGC
UKSPG10250%136800.5940
T-62A
U.S.S.R.MT101100%2231022001
AMX 30 B
FranceMT1010%88520337
M60
USAMT1010%75420222
M53/M55
USASPG9250%139100.51145
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91553.33%17273.61.83485
Grille 15
GermanyTD10366.67%28750.331.332170
Skorpion G
GermanyTD81100%3094023793
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101100%3020012036
AMX 13 90
FranceLT92263.64%18343.321.414070
O-Ni
JapanHT73865.79%13360.921.181979
113
ChinaHT101100%4064234993
O-I
JapanHT68258.54%11090.931.352229
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT10333.33%19260.330.331127
T92 HMC
USASPG101145.45%242600.451841
E 100
GermanyHT10366.67%37750.330.672834
ConquerorGC
UKSPG10366.67%1553011302
T-62A
U.S.S.R.MT101100%2231022001
AMX 30 B
FranceMT1010%88520337
M60
USAMT1010%75420222
M53/M55
USASPG92157.14%23960.141.192930
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91553.33%17273.61.83485
Grille 15
GermanyTD10366.67%28750.331.332170
Skorpion G
GermanyTD81100%3094023793
Škoda T 40
CzechMT61100%1401112929
Pz. B2
GermanyHT41100%367421167
Rudy
U.S.S.R.MT610%833241571
Lorr. 40 t
FranceMT81100%3550124939
T-34-3
ChinaMT81100%2783044849
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
STB-1
JapanMT101100%3984324850
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101100%3020012036
AMX 13 90
FranceLT92263.64%18343.321.414070
O-Ni
JapanHT73865.79%13360.921.181979
113
ChinaHT10250%270911.52491
O-I
JapanHT69158.24%10910.91.42201
O-I Exp.
JapanHT51643.75%5640.751.31956
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT10560%21301.40.21508
T92 HMC
USASPG101145.45%242600.451841
E 100
GermanyHT10366.67%37750.330.672834
B-C 155 58
FranceSPG101100%1461011327
ConquerorGC
UKSPG10771.43%137600.571083
T-62A
U.S.S.R.MT101100%2231022001
AMX 30 B
FranceMT10333.33%27432.3312438
Obj. 907
U.S.S.R.MT1010%95020324
M60
USAMT1010%75420222
M53/M55
USASPG92857.14%22820.141.212801
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91553.33%17273.61.83485
Grille 15
GermanyTD10450%28520.251.252008
Obj. 257
U.S.S.R.HT9333.33%209811.331940
Skorpion G
GermanyTD81100%3094023793
Škoda T 40
CzechMT62100%14820.512999
Pz. B2
GermanyHT41100%367421167
Rudy
U.S.S.R.MT6250%123122.52959
Lorr. 40 t
FranceMT81100%3550124939
T-34-3
ChinaMT81100%2783044849
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT101172.73%37251.732.554027
Ikv 103
SwedenTD580%6200.50.51326
B-C 25 t
FranceMT102065%32252.81.63602
STB-1
JapanMT103663.89%35401.971.864170
Ikv 65 II
SwedenTD62885.71%11410.791.212566
Ikv 90 B
SwedenTD74963.27%14550.351.272426
UDES 03
SwedenTD87157.75%21100.611.452925
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD912562.4%28190.541.582804
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101471.43%30530.572.142525
AMX 13 90
FranceLT92263.64%18343.321.414070
O-Ni
JapanHT73865.79%13360.921.181979
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT81100%2678102612
113
ChinaHT101250%195010.831500
O-I
JapanHT69158.24%10910.91.42201
O-I Exp.
JapanHT51643.75%5640.751.31956
WZ-111 5A
ChinaHT101100%6149136725
AMX 50 B
FranceHT101369.23%33670.772.693292
FV215b
UKHT10757.14%29961.291.292862
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT102263.64%24541.680.822314
T-54
U.S.S.R.MT9966.67%25721.8913174
T92 HMC
USASPG103259.38%231000.912185
E 100
GermanyHT103342.42%25840.971.062098
T110E5
USAHT10450%43731.52.755159
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT93158.06%32731.741.654228
FV3805
UKSPG96854.41%15180.030.681580
B-C 155 58
FranceSPG102055%176801.051573
FV207
UKSPG820%113400.51026
ConquerorGC
UKSPG102839.29%177900.821264
Pz. I C
GermanyLT31100%96912513014
T-62A
U.S.S.R.MT101100%2231022001
B-C 155 55
FranceSPG9922.22%113601896
Leopard 1
GermanyMT103100%455423.675868
AMX 30 B
FranceMT10944.44%23891.780.781993
Obj. 907
U.S.S.R.MT101145.45%31971.731.362681
M60
USAMT101346.15%23832.081.542184
M53/M55
USASPG93860.53%22200.111.342868
Obj. 140
U.S.S.R.MT10785.71%358022.144163
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT91553.33%17273.61.83485
Grille 15
GermanyTD101258.33%33550.4212406
Obj. 257
U.S.S.R.HT91050%21701.71.12129
Skorpion G
GermanyTD83080%21400.631.432639
M 41 90 GF
GermanyLT8333.33%7592.670.671176
Škoda T 40
CzechMT6988.89%15341.331.443619
STA-2
JapanMT8333.33%21260.3323188
Pz. B2
GermanyHT41100%367421167
Rudy
U.S.S.R.MT6875%17201.52.134272
ELC EVEN 90
FranceLT81100%2513457559
Lorr. 40 t
FranceMT81100%3550124939
M4A1 Rev.
FranceMT81100%4318078006
AMX CDC
FranceMT81100%1664232963
T-34-3
ChinaMT8475%21641.52.753844
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Battle Statistics
WN8 by...
Win Rate by...
DPG by...
Win Rate
WN8
Average Damage
Average Experience
Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[11011]
Joined: 08/09/2014

[S5_AB]
Joined: 02/02/2015

[_GG_]
Joined: 21/03/2015

[FGTVE]
Joined: 19/07/2015

[Y0L0]
Joined: 14/09/2015

[Y0L0]
Joined: 19/05/2016

[RELIC]
Joined: 13/06/2016

[RELIC]
Joined: 14/02/2019
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
T-34
U.S.S.R.MT53256.25%6620.751.4456%65131st Class02309
Chi-Ni
JapanMT21566.67%1820.671.1355%24731st Class01164
IS
U.S.S.R.HT74969.39%18041.081.6372%10694Ace Tanker13274
Tiger I
GermanyHT74271.43%15191.051.5573%11104Ace Tanker12776
T1
USALT1333.33%7500.6762%13513rd Class0214
R. Otsu
JapanLT110%340124%1420None00
BT-7
U.S.S.R.LT31855.56%1201.890.2857%16222nd Class0475
M6
USAHT61580%11890.61.482%9594Ace Tanker02474
FT BS
FranceSPG210%2820233%2080None01763
Chi-Ri
JapanMT715349.67%8850.780.8577%5614Ace Tanker01373
H35
FranceLT2250%13400.559%19213rd Class0537
Chi-Nu
JapanMT513450.75%4510.90.7971%32631st Class11262
Škoda T 25
CzechMT62781.48%14561.521.8580%11374Ace Tanker03953
Chi-He
JapanMT43461.76%2820.710.7968%33531st Class01029
T-34/100
CzechMT75475.93%15501.281.4872%108131st Class13355
Chi-To
JapanMT617048.24%7170.820.8873%39731st Class11399
TVP VTU
CzechMT86659.09%15091.240.7969%9114Ace Tanker12351
A-20
U.S.S.R.LT4250%1261.5047%16713rd Class0330
T1 HMC
USASPG2580%1690.2229%24531st Class01072
WZ-111 1-4
ChinaHT99470.21%30161.41.5680%12134Ace Tanker13867
Chi-Ha
JapanMT31989.47%2840.681.0554%30131st Class01264
Škoda T 50
CzechMT99367.74%28341.332.0180%9554Ace Tanker13323
VK 36.01 H
GermanyHT63582.86%8300.81.2964%56331st Class01867
TVP T 50/51
CzechMT102774.07%39941.812.3785%12374Ace Tanker04342
T-34-85
U.S.S.R.MT613562.96%10921.241.3970%7434Ace Tanker22851
STA-1
JapanMT826650.38%12351.120.7878%7834Ace Tanker11678
L.Tr.
GermanyLT1666.67%1050.50.8346%19722nd Class0576
M3 Lee
USAMT410%2081144%1800None0564
AMX 50 100
FranceHT85048%18760.641.2879%8614Ace Tanker02148
Te-Ke
JapanLT210%213125%1060None03
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT11100%1630238%30022nd Class01054
T1 Heavy
USAHT51369.23%7390.851.6270%78531st Class02156
Type 61
JapanMT921154.5%18631.071.0877%8614Ace Tanker12088
Ikv 103
SwedenTD580%6200.50.569%33813rd Class01326
Pz.Jäg. I
GermanyTD21100%2830144%44413rd Class01279
M7 Priest
USASPG31369.23%2030.080.6925%25931st Class0588
B-C 25 t
FranceMT1013873.91%33162.992.1183%10284Ace Tanker24224
STB-1
JapanMT1047160.51%27141.681.5875%9304Ace Tanker33073
Ikv 65 II
SwedenTD62885.71%11410.791.2170%8954Ace Tanker02566
SU-18
U.S.S.R.SPG2560%5900.617%11422nd Class0270
T29
USAHT719964.82%16051.151.5177%9584Ace Tanker22714
AMX 50 120
FranceHT98262.2%27670.821.6582%105631st Class13291
Ikv 90 B
SwedenTD74963.27%14550.351.2771%8374Ace Tanker12426
M41 HMC
USASPG56549.23%5140.060.7430%31431st Class0761
AMX 13 AM
FranceSPG5650%32300.522%35122nd Class0520
UDES 03
SwedenTD87157.75%21100.611.4574%8704Ace Tanker12925
T-44
U.S.S.R.MT812860.16%13121.091.175%8754Ace Tanker12158
T32
USAHT817856.18%13860.920.8677%8334Ace Tanker11745
Strv 103-0
SwedenTD912562.4%28190.541.5876%10144Ace Tanker02804
M37
USASPG45955.93%3470.030.6833%24431st Class01164
Strv 103B
SwedenTD101471.43%30530.572.1470%96222nd Class02525
AMX 13 90
FranceLT921052.86%12831.831.1176%79731st Class12311
Tiger II
GermanyHT85265.38%17790.921.4673%11174Ace Tanker12631
AMX 13 75
FranceLT710047%9171.480.9175%7444Ace Tanker12066
O-Ni
JapanHT73865.79%13360.921.1862%77231st Class01979
IS-3
U.S.S.R.HT815676.28%21121.261.4479%11144Ace Tanker33349
Leopard
GermanyLT55259.62%4501.810.8866%46831st Class01965
113
ChinaHT1015766.24%31941.651.7378%10424Ace Tanker23794
O-I
JapanHT69158.24%10910.91.460%54231st Class12201
B-C 25 t AP
FranceMT922455.36%19760.921.4676%7184Ace Tanker12382
O-I Exp.
JapanHT51643.75%5640.751.3157%38922nd Class0956
AMX 38
FranceLT310%1671124%2500None0710
Luchs
GermanyLT43268.75%2992.190.8160%40531st Class01332
WZ-111 5A
ChinaHT101100%61491381%162822nd Class06725
AMX 50 B
FranceHT108463.1%33730.891.9680%10264Ace Tanker13447
FV215b
UKHT1014268.31%31561.411.4880%10404Ace Tanker23506
AMX 12 t
FranceLT67247.22%5891.580.7675%6284Ace Tanker01784
T-43
U.S.S.R.MT72356.52%10501.391.1373%81022nd Class02086
AMX M4 45
FranceHT71957.89%12810.580.8476%77931st Class01802
IS-7
U.S.S.R.HT1023266.38%27041.51.2482%9624Ace Tanker22890
Lorr. 155 50
FranceSPG75967.8%12790.071.0843%7304Ace Tanker12094
M40/M43
USASPG813056.92%17400.081.0539%7134Ace Tanker12276
Lorr. 155 51
FranceSPG818563.24%17140.081.0242%7174Ace Tanker22463
FT AC
FranceTD2785.71%1210.140.8631%34631st Class0509
T-54
U.S.S.R.MT952061.73%20721.61.4574%10104Ace Tanker32878
M12
USASPG710556.19%14370.030.944%7234Ace Tanker22007
T92 HMC
USASPG1023658.05%20030.010.8237%6334Ace Tanker11806
IS-6
U.S.S.R.HT829260.62%17771.171.2979%7754Ace Tanker22460
E 100
GermanyHT104247.62%24910.93175%8014Ace Tanker02017
M103
USAHT924256.2%19471.251.0679%9014Ace Tanker22256
E 75
GermanyHT96675.76%25961.171.3879%11594Ace Tanker13105
VK 28.01
GermanyLT617051.76%7141.780.9259%7164Ace Tanker22522
Loyd GC
UKSPG22100%5000.514%23513rd Class0309
T110E5
USAHT1023064.78%29041.671.4680%9834Ace Tanker33255
St. Emil
GermanyTD73354.55%8650.270.7363%56722nd Class01139
T-10
U.S.S.R.HT927866.19%25741.41.5478%11024Ace Tanker33333
FV3805
UKSPG96854.41%15180.030.6837%76931st Class01580
Nashorn
GermanyTD65858.62%11650.451.4872%7344Ace Tanker12502
B-C 155 58
FranceSPG102055%176801.0545%6634Ace Tanker01573
FV207
UKSPG820%113400.530%5280None01026
ConquerorGC
UKSPG102839.29%177900.8230%43522nd Class01264
Pz. I C
GermanyLT33863.16%2972.581.3755%6004Ace Tanker01824
T-62A
U.S.S.R.MT1015954.72%25541.361.3573%88131st Class22648
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT531155.63%6202.140.9467%6394Ace Tanker22758
Aufkl.Panther
GermanyLT711848.31%10361.880.8669%7974Ace Tanker22755
B-C 155 55
FranceSPG9922.22%11360138%4130None0896
Leopard 1
GermanyMT1018256.59%29961.951.5577%8934Ace Tanker23158
AMX 105 AM
FranceSPG41050%5290.21.430%4714Ace Tanker02335
Leopard PT A
GermanyMT916450%20861.121.1872%8434Ace Tanker22364
G.Pz. Mk. VI
GermanySPG21100%00017%1110None0261
AMX 30 B
FranceMT103860.53%25352.371.4271%90531st Class02837
Obj. 907
U.S.S.R.MT1012167.77%31741.891.7378%11054Ace Tanker13132
AMX 30
FranceMT98473.81%28412.171.6177%11964Ace Tanker13651
M60
USAMT101346.15%23832.081.5473%60331st Class02184
M53/M55
USASPG934161%21060.041.0640%7334Ace Tanker22530
WT auf Pz. IV
GermanyTD913364.66%28790.51.5573%10024Ace Tanker23107
M44
USASPG622268.02%12630.041.2240%7274Ace Tanker32503
MT-25
U.S.S.R.LT62445.83%6281.710.7963%46631st Class02041
Rhm.-B. WT
GermanyTD823863.03%19400.411.3373%8444Ace Tanker12285
Obj. 140
U.S.S.R.MT1038460.42%25001.71.4875%9314Ace Tanker22684
T-54 ltwt.
U.S.S.R.LT98959.55%16973.041.4372%10284Ace Tanker23524
Pz. IV H
GermanyMT51464.29%10440.862.2970%5994Ace Tanker03905
LTTB
U.S.S.R.LT85453.7%13382.721.3367%10274Ace Tanker13437
Ru 251
GermanyLT923762.03%13192.211.2168%8284Ace Tanker22544
SP I C
GermanyLT72100%15160.5266%132322nd Class03500
Grille 15
GermanyTD1011263.39%33690.651.6576%8734Ace Tanker22901
Obj. 257
U.S.S.R.HT91050%21701.71.188%76613rd Class02129
Skorpion G
GermanyTD89772.16%21820.521.4472%109731st Class12619
M 41 90 GF
GermanyLT8862.5%13103.50.6361%88231st Class02481
Škoda T 40
CzechMT67965.82%12291.511.3971%9304Ace Tanker23055
STA-2
JapanMT86068.33%18841.231.5572%9644Ace Tanker13422
Pz. B2
GermanyHT41100%3674241%50913rd Class01167
M3 Light
U.S.S.R.LT3250%5992382%70431st Class05103
KV-5
U.S.S.R.HT82085%21450.81.681%13834Ace Tanker03281
SU-85I
U.S.S.R.TD56556.92%6050.681.3164%54231st Class01638
TOG II*
UKHT6977.78%11041164%87431st Class02282
Tetrarch
U.S.S.R.LT21758.82%2670.941.7653%3794Ace Tanker01659
Pz. T 25
GermanyMT54072.5%8501.681.7564%9484Ace Tanker13310
SU-100Y
U.S.S.R.TD631065.16%11030.431.3271%7684Ace Tanker22324
T7 Car
USALT21566.67%10910.8752%33531st Class0741
SU-122-44
U.S.S.R.TD728162.99%14190.411.4670%8114Ace Tanker12223
JgTig.8,8 cm
GermanyTD81566.67%21111.132.481%13024Ace Tanker03487
E 25
GermanyTD732060.94%15131.161.9175%8344Ace Tanker22753
Cromwell B
UKMT62759.26%14012.481.8968%10934Ace Tanker03708
LTP
U.S.S.R.LT3366.67%4402.33150%53631st Class02531
T28 HTC
USATD71100%7930180%102513rd Class01103
M46 KR
USAMT8580%13371.21.270%115831st Class02027
Rudy
U.S.S.R.MT68575.29%13911.871.7570%10614Ace Tanker23657
T-54 mod. 1
U.S.S.R.MT84100%139612.2574%122522nd Class02077
StuG IV
GermanyTD51450%6290.711.7969%51522nd Class02098
BT-7 art.
U.S.S.R.LT3683.33%3451.671.1743%38131st Class02162
ELC EVEN 90
FranceLT81100%25134565%108222nd Class07559
Lorr. 40 t
FranceMT81100%35501288%123231st Class04939
M4A1 Rev.
FranceMT81100%431807100%21234Ace Tanker08006
Toldi III
GermanyLT3616.67%3240.83170%35722nd Class02008
AMX CDC
FranceMT838062.37%17291.411.4272%9644Ace Tanker33122
T-34-3
ChinaMT8475%21641.52.7568%111931st Class03844
FCM 50 t
FranceHT823571.49%19531.411.4575%10944Ace Tanker23144
Pz. 58 Mutz
GermanyMT8988.89%16542.331.4473%119531st Class02917
Type 64
ChinaLT66767.16%11602.661.6374%7094Ace Tanker14238
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
T-343256.25%2309
Chi-Ni1566.67%1164
IS4969.39%3274
Tiger I4271.43%2776
T1 Cunningham333.33%214
Renault Otsu10%0
BT-71855.56%475
M61580%2474
Renault FT 75 BS10%1763
Type 5 Chi-Ri15349.67%1373
Hotchkiss H35250%537
Type 3 Chi-Nu13450.75%1262
Škoda T 252781.48%3953
Type 1 Chi-He3461.76%1029
Konštrukta T-34/1005475.93%3355
Type 4 Chi-To17048.24%1399
TVP VTU Koncept6659.09%2351
A-20250%330
T1 HMC580%1072
WZ-111 model 1-49470.21%3867
Type 97 Chi-Ha1989.47%1264
Škoda T 509367.74%3323
VK 36.01 (H)3582.86%1867
TVP T 50/512774.07%4342
T-34-8513562.96%2851
STA-126650.38%1678
Leichttraktor666.67%576
M3 Lee10%564
AMX 50 1005048%2148
Type 97 Te-Ke10%3
MS-11100%1054
T1 Heavy Tank1369.23%2156
Type 6121154.5%2088
Ikv 10380%1326
Panzerjäger I1100%1279
M7 Priest1369.23%588
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t13873.91%4224
STB-147160.51%3073
Ikv 65 Alt II2885.71%2566
SU-18560%270
T2919964.82%2714
AMX 50 1208262.2%3291
Ikv 90 Typ B4963.27%2426
M41 HMC6549.23%761
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50650%520
UDES 037157.75%2925
T-4412860.16%2158
T3217856.18%1745
Strv 103-012562.4%2804
M375955.93%1164
Strv 103B1471.43%2525
AMX 13 9021052.86%2311
Tiger II5265.38%2631
AMX 13 7510047%2066
O-Ni3865.79%1979
IS-315676.28%3349
VK 16.02 Leopard5259.62%1965
11315766.24%3794
O-I9158.24%2201
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP22455.36%2382
O-I Experimental1643.75%956
AMX 3810%710
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs3268.75%1332
WZ-111 model 5A1100%6725
AMX 50 B8463.1%3447
FV215b14268.31%3506
AMX 12 t7247.22%1784
T-432356.52%2086
AMX M4 mle. 451957.89%1802
IS-723266.38%2890
Lorraine 155 mle. 505967.8%2094
M40/M4313056.92%2276
Lorraine 155 mle. 5118563.24%2463
Renault FT AC785.71%509
T-5452061.73%2878
M1210556.19%2007
T92 HMC23658.05%1806
IS-629260.62%2460
E 1004247.62%2017
M10324256.2%2256
E 756675.76%3105
VK 28.0117051.76%2522
Loyd Gun Carriage2100%309
T110E523064.78%3255
Sturer Emil3354.55%1139
T-1027866.19%3333
FV38056854.41%1580
Nashorn5858.62%2502
Bat.-Châtillon 155 582055%1573
FV20720%1026
Conqueror Gun Carriage2839.29%1264
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3863.16%1824
T-62A15954.72%2648
AMX ELC bis31155.63%2758
Aufklärungspanzer Panther11848.31%2755
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55922.22%896
Leopard 118256.59%3158
AMX 105 AM mle. 471050%2335
Leopard Prototyp A16450%2364
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)1100%261
AMX 30 B3860.53%2837
Object 90712167.77%3132
AMX 30 1er prototype8473.81%3651
M601346.15%2184
M53/M5534161%2530
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV13364.66%3107
M4422268.02%2503
MT-252445.83%2041
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger23863.03%2285
Object 14038460.42%2684
T-54 ltwt.8959.55%3524
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H1464.29%3905
LTTB5453.7%3437
Spähpanzer Ru 25123762.03%2544
Spähpanzer SP I C2100%3500
Grille 1511263.39%2901
Object 2571050%2129
Rheinmetall Skorpion G9772.16%2619
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF862.5%2481
Škoda T 407965.82%3055
STA-26068.33%3422
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)1100%1167
M3 Light250%5103
KV-52085%3281
SU-85I6556.92%1638
TOG II*977.78%2282
Tetrarch1758.82%1659
Pz.Kpfw. T 254072.5%3310
SU-100Y31065.16%2324
T7 Combat Car1566.67%741
SU-122-4428162.99%2223
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger1566.67%3487
E 2532060.94%2753
Cromwell B2759.26%3708
LTP366.67%2531
T28 Concept1100%1103
M46 Patton KR580%2027
T-34-85 Rudy8575.29%3657
T-54 first prototype4100%2077
StuG IV1450%2098
BT-7 artillery683.33%2162
ELC EVEN 901100%7559
Lorraine 40 t1100%4939
M4A1 Revalorisé1100%8006
43 M. Toldi III616.67%2008
AMX Chasseur de chars38062.37%3122
T-34-3475%3844
FCM 50 t23571.49%3144
Panzer 58 Mutz988.89%2917
Type 646767.16%4238
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net