Latest News (January 20, 2019): Serverwide tank statistics now available.
PERSONAL COURAGEUX
Average WN8 3202
Average Win Rate 61.47%
Average Recent WN8 3611
Average Recent WR 62.72%
Members 100
Average WN8 3202
Win Rate 61.47%
Recent WN8 3611
Recent WR 62.72%
Members 100
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
kelta_Recruit4503359.86%357959.54%3731Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TokyoMachineIntelligence Officer3230363.31%385862.87%4677Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Canis_WolfbornJunior Officer760262.63%373359.58%3191Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GaliberPersonnel Officer4996264.59%288070.93%3510Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSgtCaymaNJunior Officer2350162.65%367464.05%3796Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__SliceOfLife__Intelligence Officer535764.48%406349.09%2761Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ky_PakuRecruit4026962.89%348766.12%4097Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NaKoNaToRPrivate2898454.99%252268.33%4637Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlenificatorJunior Officer5459159.79%309755.69%2980Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SummerOfHazeCommander252764.54%435564.09%4334Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DelliriousJunior Officer1575262.45%378364.94%4352Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kologJunior Officer3320265.2%384564.29%3843Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KooneyRecruit1825368.44%307958.02%2480Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOoOL_LOoOLReservist2012961.06%333563.14%4216Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ObIivionJunior Officer2488959.41%307457.71%3150Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StrikeRIIIntelligence Officer1028465.47%386467.04%3524Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrekosoulJunior Officer3653060.22%302359.29%2958Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUSRecruit775658.94%251068.8%5014Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
j0nnyb0nesCombat officer442766.3%4985--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Revers_SidePrivate1855660.3%304560.78%3416Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_YouTouchMyTalala_Junior Officer2266764.16%340866.67%3591Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mig0sRecruit608962.14%417753.28%3563Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FeatikPrivate1700164.84%415961.75%3614Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NotlceIntelligence Officer1948663.69%305662.82%3935Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiGiMoRTaLSwDJunior Officer3957058.65%257564.29%3353Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nag1bashkaExecutive Officer2459365.72%283163.73%2918Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
blackpatchPrivate7250863.06%313662.68%3523Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Attention_Recruit2065259.7%284558.64%3223Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheStrugglerExecutive Officer4132461.13%315561.76%2659Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BentleyJunior Officer470266.82%376668.36%3366Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AbicProfeRecruit713566.1%360468.09%3817Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_excJlusiveIntelligence Officer2175665.57%392561.12%3632Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Rotten_coRpse_Recruit1341956.8%299551.92%2897Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cool_golJunior Officer3285959.04%268959.15%3045Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RakakoshaRecruit3123459.46%282559.82%3481Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mcc25Intelligence Officer4940357.83%285363.05%4016Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AR4IBALD_2321357.92%268360.1%2699Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Erosheny4Executive Officer1480165.31%437868.01%4466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrayfJunior Officer2368161.59%363162.74%4171Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Cloverfield_Private4688859.37%311759.72%2862Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlvidarPrivate5237062.56%296459.62%2528Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MERCY_OFF_WHITERecruit2294958.48%294862.67%2458Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nekit_osJunior Officer2271158.02%277362.26%4062Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_MexBog_xXxJunior Officer1013164.21%416759.76%3390Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dem1x0n1440362.51%382062.53%3724Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Skill103Recruit2159759.77%275367.99%3499Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ENTER_into_MERecruit4288764.37%315055.35%2125Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Victrix_nag1bashka_top12583154.17%210859.49%3277Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SereneVenomllRecruit514665.47%427163.24%3502Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FenllksQuartermaster80673.82%617579.55%5772Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lSkylinePrivate111769.47%5363--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BuTAMuH_B9Private4706055.88%255160.81%3236Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiLivioRecruit4194059.91%273262.91%3825Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UNIQUEMANIAIntelligence Officer535165.86%488166.9%4478Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iccMagJunior Officer3372359.4%312565.35%3761Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Calvin_kleln00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Simple_PurplePrivate871464.47%362962.6%3466Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodzilloBu4Junior Officer3766364.98%413367.83%4912Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
aagrhJunior Officer5797558.88%306862.71%3667Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Franz_ElefantJunior Officer1732264.38%354675%2869Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8XRecruit456262.98%365162.63%3573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_EmperatorIntelligence Officer1824159.88%318160.21%3323Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
pN_NPrivate5731161.64%300465.02%3599Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlaverSlaveJunior Officer2837058.17%274063.19%3492Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Alena1968Recruit350760.79%362460.08%2736Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SwutickRecruit1066465.55%448662.6%4267Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DasRitterkreuzPrivate6085456.75%275962.88%3784Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PERSONAL_COURAGEUXJunior Officer526062.45%382770.47%4841Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_DobriyJunior Officer1977966.47%359762.23%3177Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WinniePooh_Junior Officer3296262.41%286555.18%2529Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
u__r__o_p__bJunior Officer9312964.04%316264.31%3738Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LaMbeeertJunior Officer3164364.41%345259.1%3192Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lnviernoPrivate1553958.74%299965.89%4163Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXiqRecruit12268.03%454669.39%4543Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
InlightJunior Officer3416056.06%276855.43%3906Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Smokers_LMPrivate4096860.52%317864.77%4171Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xxxDoggeRxxxJunior Officer2696762.21%299763.97%3254Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Illuminaty_confirmedJunior Officer4902257.34%263257.11%2782Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_W4_Private3414866.31%434165.55%3600Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
B1g0sRecruit2236464.38%381063.65%4110Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__Ruban4iK__Recruit3459760.03%285759.06%3415Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Exempt1onRecruit75964.3%4177--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bucephal_Private4550662.34%328468.3%3471Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rester1992Junior Officer2265460.5%354962.53%3394Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Properpro_Private4574359.41%277264.62%3386Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
viha27Intelligence Officer2295151.86%177761.13%3852Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Shinjitsu_Private6045366.78%337762.16%3157Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VOVAKRASABAIntelligence Officer1864664.64%429665.4%4869Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChildrenofkoRnExecutive Officer6017867.58%340468.52%3018Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kak_He_nPo6uJI_B_6opTExecutive Officer1070167.59%565965.5%5396Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6P0H9IIntelligence Officer634663.84%408061.51%3816Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gannibal__LekterIntelligence Officer3492563.96%362554.54%2730Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DoYouKnowDaWayJunior Officer3818857.36%228951.36%1927Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wo_OngJunior Officer355765.25%540764.21%5135Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
K_L_U_B_N_I_C_H_K_A_Recruit3140460.31%344563.82%3099Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSkaynetJunior Officer1194468.64%444667.46%4139Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_VoquellIntelligence Officer4574758.48%288262.08%4088Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DuJIep_Junior Officer1908363.05%421262.78%4185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spandy_AndyIntelligence Officer4797663.82%321960.67%3311Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
your_friend_Private8182061.65%343366.82%3673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
kelta_59.86%3579
TokyoMachine63.31%3858
Canis_Wolfborn62.63%3733
Galiber64.59%2880
TheSgtCaymaN62.65%3674
__SliceOfLife__64.48%4063
_ky_Paku62.89%3487
NaKoNaToR54.99%2522
Olenificator59.79%3097
SummerOfHaze64.54%4355
Dellirious62.45%3783
kolog65.2%3845
Kooney68.44%3079
LOoOL_LOoOL61.06%3335
ObIivion59.41%3074
StrikeRII65.47%3864
Drekosoul60.22%3023
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUS58.94%2510
j0nnyb0nes66.3%4985
Revers_Side60.3%3045
_YouTouchMyTalala_64.16%3408
Mig0s62.14%4177
Featik64.84%4159
Notlce63.69%3056
DiGiMoRTaLSwD58.65%2575
nag1bashka65.72%2831
blackpatch63.06%3136
Attention_59.7%2845
TheStruggler61.13%3155
Bentley66.82%3766
AbicProfe66.1%3604
Mr_excJlusive65.57%3925
_Rotten_coRpse_56.8%2995
Cool_gol59.04%2689
Rakakosha59.46%2825
mcc2557.83%2853
AR4IBALD_57.92%2683
Erosheny465.31%4378
Crayf61.59%3631
_Cloverfield_59.37%3117
Olvidar62.56%2964
MERCY_OFF_WHITE58.48%2948
nekit_os58.02%2773
xXx_MexBog_xXx64.21%4167
Dem1x0n62.51%3820
Skill10359.77%2753
ENTER_into_ME64.37%3150
Victrix_nag1bashka_top154.17%2108
SereneVenomll65.47%4271
Fenllks73.82%6175
lSkyline69.47%5363
BuTAMuH_B955.88%2551
DiLivio59.91%2732
UNIQUEMANIA65.86%4881
iccMag59.4%3125
Calvin_kleln0%0
Simple_Purple64.47%3629
GodzilloBu464.98%4133
aagrh58.88%3068
Franz_Elefant64.38%3546
N8X62.98%3651
The_Emperator59.88%3181
pN_N61.64%3004
SlaverSlave58.17%2740
Alena196860.79%3624
Swutick65.55%4486
DasRitterkreuz56.75%2759
PERSONAL_COURAGEUX62.45%3827
The_Dobriy66.47%3597
WinniePooh_62.41%2865
u__r__o_p__b64.04%3162
LaMbeeert64.41%3452
lnvierno58.74%2999
XXiq68.03%4546
Inlight56.06%2768
Smokers_LM60.52%3178
xxxDoggeRxxx62.21%2997
Illuminaty_confirmed57.34%2632
_W4_66.31%4341
B1g0s64.38%3810
__Ruban4iK__60.03%2857
Exempt1on64.3%4177
Bucephal_62.34%3284
rester199260.5%3549
Properpro_59.41%2772
viha2751.86%1777
_Shinjitsu_66.78%3377
VOVAKRASABA64.64%4296
ChildrenofkoRn67.58%3404
Kak_He_nPo6uJI_B_6opT67.59%5659
6P0H9I63.84%4080
Gannibal__Lekter63.96%3625
DoYouKnowDaWay57.36%2289
Wo_Ong65.25%5407
K_L_U_B_N_I_C_H_K_A_60.31%3445
TheSkaynet68.64%4446
_Voquell58.48%2882
DuJIep_63.05%4212
Spandy_Andy63.82%3219
your_friend_61.65%3433



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net