Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
PERSONAL COURAGEUX
Average WN8 3318 Battle-weighed: 3166
Average Win Rate 61.15%
Average Recent WN8 3458 Battle-weighed: 3707
Average Recent WR 62.72%
Members 99
Average WN8 3166
Win Rate 61.15%
Recent WN8 3707
Recent WR 62.72%
Members 99
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
kelta_Junior Officer4682759.95%359161.41%3609Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TokyoMachineIntelligence Officer3350463.42%388466.14%4093Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Canis_WolfbornJunior Officer761162.63%373859.72%3228Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GaliberPersonnel Officer5090664.68%290069.49%3408Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Viha_00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSgtCaymaNJunior Officer2476262.52%368560.68%3623Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UseIessDownRecruit3286658.74%284068.21%4430Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KooneyRecruit1825368.44%307958.02%2490Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
No_MaksPrivate4755364.36%317648.96%1769Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KokaKatoe00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HatjiJunior Officer2663260.43%310762.65%4178Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ECTbnpo6uTueRecruit263167.46%698565.15%7474Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaxwelIJunior Officer1924459.15%289762.79%3019Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlenificatorJunior Officer5716459.79%310858.6%3118Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
4epHbIu_BJlacTeJluHJunior Officer3379963.22%3648--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SummerOfHazeCommander413164.88%444265.36%4741Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DelliriousJunior Officer1616662.54%381164.63%4337Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiceIIRecruit4581961.08%323864.43%4481Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOoOL_LOoOLPrivate2396562.14%348065.88%4480Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ObIivionJunior Officer2511659.44%307858.95%3100Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BallistiquellIntelligence Officer1148365.86%387371.07%3702Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NoisybotRecruit2128467.69%414557.74%3101Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrekosoulJunior Officer3796960.4%303564.41%3102Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_TONOK_00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dose_of_DopenessRecruit3580455.11%239059.06%3658Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
miwsnifJunior Officer36569.32%4990--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PSYCHOSOClALPrivate4654658.57%277863.01%3788Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUSRecruit782859.02%252968.68%4949Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stone_lsIandCombat officer442966.31%5046100%8016Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_YouTouchMyTalala_Junior Officer2351064.15%342764.44%3554Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mig0sRecruit610962.15%418753.91%3520Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NotlceCombat officer2137763.55%313662.61%4084Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
WeveaPersonnel Officer1746059.56%343363.47%5716Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiGiMoRTaLSwDJunior Officer4059958.68%259359.57%2934Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChildrenofkoRnExecutive Officer6064667.59%340668.54%3137Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Exort_nepobedimyjIntelligence Officer468468.3%642869.89%6648Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpeeD_WaRRecruit1009258.99%2816--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
blackpatchPrivate7413563.06%315762.18%3523Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheStrugglerExecutive Officer4154661.13%315961.75%2399Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BentleyJunior Officer492967.62%375273.35%3369Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AbicProfePrivate830066.31%363167.07%3838Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DerSchwarzeTod02Recruit1452258.44%242863.58%3344Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_excJlusiveIntelligence Officer2276065.52%394664.34%4122Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ky_PakuPrivate4266163%353963.9%4216Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cool_golJunior Officer3377158.98%271057.26%3150Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RakakoshaRecruit3123759.46%283059.63%3470Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mcc25Intelligence Officer4980757.87%287162.84%4081Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UngarusIntelligence Officer1795662.56%421364.61%5155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DED_BblTupaHRecruit3714253.73%187651.73%1961Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Erosheny4Executive Officer1553265.36%440967.2%4608Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrayfJunior Officer2448961.73%366265.49%4140Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Cloverfield_Private4811059.49%315264.44%4031Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlvidarPrivate5336962.53%296760.78%2930Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
nekit_osJunior Officer2272858.01%277962.04%4058Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_MexBog_xXxJunior Officer1095764.23%416062.99%3514Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dem1x0nJunior Officer1502762.47%385459.68%3828Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ENTER_into_MERecruit4295664.35%315154.98%2102Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
changaoneRecruit1778754.59%194954.21%2041Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SereneVenomllRecruit520565.46%428363.32%3508Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lSkylinePrivate112369.55%562083.33%2527Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PuddingTOP1Recruit2541156.91%259761.82%3546Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UNIQUEMANIAIntelligence Officer615466.1%487267.96%4677Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iccMagJunior Officer3561959.54%315463.22%3775Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Calvin_kleln00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Simple_PurplePrivate990464.42%362564.07%3472Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PycJIaH_AHaToJIu4Recruit3877355.65%230159.75%2581Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodzilloBu4Junior Officer3796764.94%414263.85%4650Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
aagrhJunior Officer5842258.89%307461.1%3359Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Franz_ElefantPrivate1815064.35%350563.86%2475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_kpab36_Recruit2478761.54%344161.22%3591Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8XRecruit608963.62%371964.98%3853Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_EmperatorCombat officer1890559.86%318161.37%3256Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlaverSlaveJunior Officer2863058.21%275162.93%3407Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PERSONAL_COURAGEUXJunior Officer528262.51%384070.83%4857Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AscendingRecruit6986961.22%250462.15%2711Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiLivioIntelligence Officer4434360.1%278763.03%3670Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LaMbeeertJunior Officer3215064.37%345259.72%3081Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__SliceOfLife__Recruit566964.1%405056.4%3333Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
InlightJunior Officer3440556.1%278259.94%3653Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Smokers_LMPrivate4162660.58%319265.69%3948Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Illuminaty_confirmedJunior Officer5139357.39%264959.6%2814Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PycJlaH_AHaToJlbEBu4Recruit462661.85%295062.5%2781Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
B1g0sPrivate2265764.32%383561.4%4156Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MironychevJunior Officer2394055.18%212855.42%2838Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rester1992Junior Officer2271460.51%355462.82%3465Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vihenshi_On_SunriseCombat officer2426952.59%194865.32%4776Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Shinjitsu_Private6101366.73%337861.83%3013Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VOVAKRASABACombat officer2199664.79%437463.64%4484Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kologJunior Officer3409665.17%385965.01%4133Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Kak_He_nPo6uJI_B_6opTExecutive Officer1202967.51%560866.63%4909Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6P0H9IJunior Officer699063.66%403662.92%3844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Gannibal__LekterRecruit3697063.34%356252.65%2363Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
armuecCombat officer3910657.35%229356.89%2275Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Just__SpaceRecruit4827160.09%303164.91%3510Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wo_OngJunior Officer367765.03%538462.5%5015Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EsterquellRecruit4747055.36%236860.14%3906Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StelsFireIntelligence Officer4047264.61%315165.93%3245Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_VoquellCombat officer4823258.74%294663.62%3774Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
your_friend_Private8414561.65%345758.04%3707Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
kelta_59.95%3591
TokyoMachine63.42%3884
Canis_Wolfborn62.63%3738
Galiber64.68%2900
Viha_0%0
TheSgtCaymaN62.52%3685
UseIessDown58.74%2840
Kooney68.44%3079
No_Maks64.36%3176
KokaKatoe0%0
Hatji60.43%3107
ECTbnpo6uTue67.46%6985
MaxwelI59.15%2897
Olenificator59.79%3108
4epHbIu_BJlacTeJluH63.22%3648
SummerOfHaze64.88%4442
Dellirious62.54%3811
DiceII61.08%3238
LOoOL_LOoOL62.14%3480
ObIivion59.44%3078
Ballistiquell65.86%3873
Noisybot67.69%4145
Drekosoul60.4%3035
_TONOK_0%0
Dose_of_Dopeness55.11%2390
miwsnif69.32%4990
PSYCHOSOClAL58.57%2778
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUS59.02%2529
Stone_lsIand66.31%5046
_YouTouchMyTalala_64.15%3427
Mig0s62.15%4187
Notlce63.55%3136
Wevea59.56%3433
DiGiMoRTaLSwD58.68%2593
ChildrenofkoRn67.59%3406
Exort_nepobedimyj68.3%6428
SpeeD_WaR58.99%2816
blackpatch63.06%3157
TheStruggler61.13%3159
Bentley67.62%3752
AbicProfe66.31%3631
DerSchwarzeTod0258.44%2428
Mr_excJlusive65.52%3946
_ky_Paku63%3539
Cool_gol58.98%2710
Rakakosha59.46%2830
mcc2557.87%2871
Ungarus62.56%4213
DED_BblTupaH53.73%1876
Erosheny465.36%4409
Crayf61.73%3662
_Cloverfield_59.49%3152
Olvidar62.53%2967
nekit_os58.01%2779
xXx_MexBog_xXx64.23%4160
Dem1x0n62.47%3854
ENTER_into_ME64.35%3151
changaone54.59%1949
SereneVenomll65.46%4283
lSkyline69.55%5620
PuddingTOP156.91%2597
UNIQUEMANIA66.1%4872
iccMag59.54%3154
Calvin_kleln0%0
Simple_Purple64.42%3625
PycJIaH_AHaToJIu455.65%2301
GodzilloBu464.94%4142
aagrh58.89%3074
Franz_Elefant64.35%3505
_kpab36_61.54%3441
N8X63.62%3719
The_Emperator59.86%3181
SlaverSlave58.21%2751
PERSONAL_COURAGEUX62.51%3840
Ascending61.22%2504
DiLivio60.1%2787
LaMbeeert64.37%3452
__SliceOfLife__64.1%4050
Inlight56.1%2782
Smokers_LM60.58%3192
Illuminaty_confirmed57.39%2649
PycJlaH_AHaToJlbEBu461.85%2950
B1g0s64.32%3835
Mironychev55.18%2128
rester199260.51%3554
Vihenshi_On_Sunrise52.59%1948
_Shinjitsu_66.73%3378
VOVAKRASABA64.79%4374
kolog65.17%3859
Kak_He_nPo6uJI_B_6opT67.51%5608
6P0H9I63.66%4036
Gannibal__Lekter63.34%3562
armuec57.35%2293
Just__Space60.09%3031
Wo_Ong65.03%5384
Esterquell55.36%2368
StelsFire64.61%3151
_Voquell58.74%2946
your_friend_61.65%3457



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net