Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
PERSONAL COURAGEUX
Average WN8 3532 Battle-weighed: 3214
Average Win Rate 61.3%
Average Recent WN8 3646 Battle-weighed: 3708
Average Recent WR 63.16%
Members 100
Average WN8 3214
Win Rate 61.3%
Recent WN8 3708
Recent WR 63.16%
Members 100
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
kelta_Junior Officer4756359.91%359757.52%3442Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TokyoMachineIntelligence Officer3350663.42%388966.03%4155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Canis_WolfbornJunior Officer791562.69%371360.21%3197Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GaliberPersonnel Officer5264964.68%290763.79%2875Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSgtCaymaNJunior Officer2480962.51%369259.96%3708Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
StrikeR_xDJunior Officer1035849.96%166365.1%3643Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ky_PakuJunior Officer4416763.11%358566.86%4357Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_RhineStone_Recruit1163.64%3456--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KokaKatoePrivate6266.13%321167.39%3241Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MaxwelIJunior Officer1929859.17%290262.89%2982Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AmKreuzRecruit1165060.08%347864.65%4988Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SakaenIntelligence Officer43864.61%484664.12%4290Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlenificatorJunior Officer5915159.77%311258.15%3146Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
4epHbIu_BJlacTeJluHJunior Officer3478163.22%366863.24%3877Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DelliriousJunior Officer1650862.62%382165.07%4066Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kologJunior Officer3458665.12%386362.6%4035Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FCSM_FOREVERRecruit3563769.42%346266.11%3247Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOoOL_LOoOLReservist2576862.6%353570.46%4031Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NoisybotRecruit2216967.47%411261.44%3218Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DrekosoulJunior Officer3882860.46%303460.91%2806Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XwastepaperXJunior Officer2689060.46%312562.52%4324Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PSYCHOSOClALJunior Officer4756258.62%280060.88%3566Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUSRecruit782859.02%252968.68%4965Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ISTANTON_WARRIORIPrivate5088060.21%275654.55%1987Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_YouTouchMyTalala_Junior Officer2369364.13%343763.55%3475Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DlNORIntelligence Officer6476061.5%348770.62%4673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Anastasi_HcPrivate1823152.12%134559.15%2122Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXNotIceCombat officer2294163.61%322064.79%4318Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stolen_tru_TxyuUAPrivate1724863.93%356963.23%3204Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiGiMoRTaLSwDJunior Officer4088958.68%259959.17%2925Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXExortIntelligence Officer615468.52%650569.1%6963Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpeeD_WaRRecruit1052859.47%288871.6%4185Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
blackpatchPrivate7552863.03%316761.03%3260Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
RebeI_Private285164.22%415166.07%4311Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bumblebee_XXJunior Officer3087260.9%309357.43%4134Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheStrugglerPersonnel Officer4163061.14%316462.09%2374Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BentleyJunior Officer619767.74%364167.66%3046Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AbicProfePrivate871266.29%363867.55%3721Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mr_excJlusiveIntelligence Officer2283165.5%395763.87%4025Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Cool_golJunior Officer3602159.03%275257.45%2844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mcc25Intelligence Officer5024257.94%288863.67%4094Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Stone__lsIandCombat officer262867.77%490972.85%5483Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DoomsIayerIntelligence Officer1988467.49%538269.49%5025Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bumbleebee_XXJunior Officer10%3788--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Foboll_KungFuPrivate599366.08%378863.97%2795Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrayfJunior Officer2565161.96%371966.33%4679Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Cloverfield_Private4861459.52%317064.62%4412Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlvidarJunior Officer5379762.5%296661.22%2877Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Simple_PurpleReservist1004064.36%364864.1%3561Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
xXx_MexBog_xXxJunior Officer1101464.24%417463.56%3529Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dem1x0nCombat officer1524462.44%385660.82%4014Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IKAIZERIPrivate3480455.78%250758.16%3193Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SummerOfHooois00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSkaynetJunior Officer124169.3%442669.77%4383Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SereneVenomllRecruit559365.01%423661.06%3364Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
EnzoforteRecruit2515153.2%178257.91%2160Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lSkylinePrivate112369.55%562083.33%2523Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BuTAMuH_B9Combat officer4927556.13%261560.19%3713Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PuddingTOP1Private2625557.07%263361.32%3307Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UNIQUEMANIAIntelligence Officer692666.42%497168.1%5297Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
iccMagJunior Officer3592659.51%316060.33%3714Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Calvin_kleln00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Leito_PR0Combat officer1821773.01%402267.84%3985Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GodzilloBu4Junior Officer3982564.64%411359.38%3460Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Franz_ElefantPrivate1815064.35%350563.86%2483Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8XRecruit696763.87%375465.07%3876Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_EmperatorCombat officer1923759.98%318361.85%2930Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SlaverSlaveJunior Officer2868758.21%275362.63%3344Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PERSONAL_COURAGEUXJunior Officer528262.51%384070.83%4878Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiLivioIntelligence Officer4601860.24%281961.74%3049Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MERCY_0FF_WHITERecruit485260.26%356258.58%3572Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
__SliceOfLife__Junior Officer569064.11%406956.99%3381Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXWeveaJunior Officer12973.64%1686473.6%17205Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BraubeergPrivate2320261.55%322867.48%4350Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
InlightJunior Officer3452656.1%279158.52%3861Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Smokers_LMJunior Officer4189960.64%320265.44%3663Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheNarrPrivate1806161.9%320358.32%3211Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
J3streCombat officer3244261.98%337558.93%2731Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Illuminaty_confirmedJunior Officer5362557.49%265960.82%2708Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sm00thJunior Officer3213966.48%365766.19%4298Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
B1g0sPrivate2274864.32%384061.45%4113Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MironychevJunior Officer2395855.17%213153.8%2780Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rester1992Junior Officer2271460.51%355462.82%3479Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ScheImaRecruit2949554.91%192052.32%1867Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Vihenshi_On_SunriseCombat officer2483452.92%201965.9%4768Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Shinjitsu_Private6129966.67%338259.53%2920Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXWVCombat officer323859.42%2890--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VOVAKRASABACombat officer2573065.2%437867.93%4178Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChildrenofkoRnExecutive Officer6079367.58%340668.1%3094Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
LaProfessionalExecutive Officer1248567.59%561067.44%5094Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Crazy_ChesterPrivate1409963%356361.76%3627Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6P0H9IJunior Officer699063.66%403662.92%3844Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
armuecCombat officer3914757.35%229556.73%2272Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wo_OngJunior Officer368964.92%538962.14%4997Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TehnoDriverPrivate4810255.43%239360.21%4270Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
D1s6alanceRecruit4320459.89%328861.9%4467Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_VoquellCombat officer4955558.96%297967.05%3724Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
3ACTOU_B_KPOBERecruit26569.06%524068.44%5087Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spandy_AndyJunior Officer5020063.83%323264.03%3152Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
your_friend_Junior Officer8567161.64%347459.78%4037Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
kelta_59.91%3597
TokyoMachine63.42%3889
Canis_Wolfborn62.69%3713
Galiber64.68%2907
TheSgtCaymaN62.51%3692
StrikeR_xD49.96%1663
_ky_Paku63.11%3585
_RhineStone_63.64%3456
KokaKatoe66.13%3211
MaxwelI59.17%2902
AmKreuz60.08%3478
Sakaen64.61%4846
Olenificator59.77%3112
4epHbIu_BJlacTeJluH63.22%3668
Dellirious62.62%3821
kolog65.12%3863
FCSM_FOREVER69.42%3462
LOoOL_LOoOL62.6%3535
Noisybot67.47%4112
Drekosoul60.46%3034
XwastepaperX60.46%3125
PSYCHOSOClAL58.62%2800
LOGOPED_KORBENA_27RUS59.02%2529
ISTANTON_WARRIORI60.21%2756
_YouTouchMyTalala_64.13%3437
DlNOR61.5%3487
Anastasi_Hc52.12%1345
XXNotIce63.61%3220
Stolen_tru_TxyuUA63.93%3569
DiGiMoRTaLSwD58.68%2599
XXExort68.52%6505
SpeeD_WaR59.47%2888
blackpatch63.03%3167
RebeI_64.22%4151
Bumblebee_XX60.9%3093
TheStruggler61.14%3164
Bentley67.74%3641
AbicProfe66.29%3638
Mr_excJlusive65.5%3957
Cool_gol59.03%2752
mcc2557.94%2888
Stone__lsIand67.77%4909
DoomsIayer67.49%5382
Bumbleebee_XX0%3788
Foboll_KungFu66.08%3788
Crayf61.96%3719
_Cloverfield_59.52%3170
Olvidar62.5%2966
Simple_Purple64.36%3648
xXx_MexBog_xXx64.24%4174
Dem1x0n62.44%3856
IKAIZERI55.78%2507
SummerOfHooois0%0
TheSkaynet69.3%4426
SereneVenomll65.01%4236
Enzoforte53.2%1782
lSkyline69.55%5620
BuTAMuH_B956.13%2615
PuddingTOP157.07%2633
UNIQUEMANIA66.42%4971
iccMag59.51%3160
Calvin_kleln0%0
Leito_PR073.01%4022
GodzilloBu464.64%4113
Franz_Elefant64.35%3505
N8X63.87%3754
The_Emperator59.98%3183
SlaverSlave58.21%2753
PERSONAL_COURAGEUX62.51%3840
DiLivio60.24%2819
MERCY_0FF_WHITE60.26%3562
__SliceOfLife__64.11%4069
XXWevea73.64%16864
Braubeerg61.55%3228
Inlight56.1%2791
Smokers_LM60.64%3202
TheNarr61.9%3203
J3stre61.98%3375
Illuminaty_confirmed57.49%2659
sm00th66.48%3657
B1g0s64.32%3840
Mironychev55.17%2131
rester199260.51%3554
ScheIma54.91%1920
Vihenshi_On_Sunrise52.92%2019
_Shinjitsu_66.67%3382
XXWV59.42%2890
VOVAKRASABA65.2%4378
ChildrenofkoRn67.58%3406
LaProfessional67.59%5610
Crazy_Chester63%3563
6P0H9I63.66%4036
armuec57.35%2295
Wo_Ong64.92%5389
TehnoDriver55.43%2393
D1s6alance59.89%3288
_Voquell58.96%2979
3ACTOU_B_KPOBE69.06%5240
Spandy_Andy63.83%3232
your_friend_61.64%3474



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net