Latest Update (01/03/2020): Dark mode now available!
PERSONAL COURAGEUX
Average WN8 3268 Battle-weighed: 2995
Average Win Rate 59.9%
Average Recent WN8 3751 Battle-weighed: 3849
Average Recent WR 64.69%
Members 99
Average WN8 2995
Win Rate 59.9%
Recent WN8 3849
Recent WR 64.69%
Members 99
NamePositionBattlesWin RateWN8Recent Win RateRecent WN8Tier 10 Tanks (Toggle all)
TokyoMachineIntelligence Officer3430063.48%390567.03%4078Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_Quick__Shot_Intelligence Officer575464.82%404868.05%4184Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Canis_WolfbornJunior Officer918162.32%371161.2%3633Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GaliberPersonnel Officer5515164.79%294569.18%3589Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheSgtCaymaNRecruit2764962.47%373962.69%3800Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BallistiquellJunior Officer1208052.63%202571.36%3813Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_ky_PakuJunior Officer4939863.63%370568.95%4332Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Dis0rder_Recruit1463265.14%414866.4%4068Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FuchssIntelligence Officer278366.3%463865.1%4177Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Be_HumbIeIntelligence Officer1713360.26%330365.14%4465Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lex01081968Private2603156.21%257261.64%3081Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
kologJunior Officer3781065.25%391370.69%4958Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Lover1ksIntelligence Officer1665161.43%345068.04%3898Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Skaut269Intelligence Officer2593460.44%312769.07%3265Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Final_ActionPrivate3884455.92%2196--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NoisybotJunior Officer2412066.97%405560.78%3208Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TopIecCHIKARecruit152165.88%432164.59%4027Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
detroieIntelligence Officer2906257.92%210761.76%2153Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AshurbanipalaRecruit1489752.02%135848.89%1154Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SamatuPrivate1080060.18%321266.86%3202Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
VaLToR_From_WinxPrivate3435058.1%292265.85%4336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
re1zZzPrivate3070659.51%313564.89%3975Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiGiMoRTaLSwDJunior Officer4200958.77%263462.2%3423Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MyD_cKPrivate3044057.57%285765.35%3891Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
badbodyJunior Officer2642153.56%217060.18%4118Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SpeeD_WaRCombat officer1118360.13%299370.67%4202Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bumblebee_XXJunior Officer3351261.5%322267.81%4919Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AbicProfeJunior Officer1058866.88%376269.05%4311Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
XXWeveeExecutive Officer513965.85%395065.55%3982Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
mcc25Intelligence Officer5166658.1%293864.4%4303Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lLypIRecruit930561.93%367165.66%4593Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DoomsIayerIntelligence Officer2210467.61%533966.7%4085Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Ludmila_102rusIntelligence Officer1675663.51%379171.27%4573Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BrokollyRecruit901966.42%371564.6%3327Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ycbl_TTeckoBaRecruit370859.36%303458.15%2984Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Erosheny4Executive Officer1789465.74%457864.51%5085Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CrayfJunior Officer2733462.29%379867.83%4585Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
OlvidarIntelligence Officer5723362.44%297560.37%2947Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
shtyr3Junior Officer3359457.01%276169.07%5043Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Pa1n_DeliveryIntelligence Officer3934154.56%224465.24%3890Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
CAHTEXH_I_KRecruit3425058.22%240866.67%3119Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
y4uCb_CTyDEHTIIIntelligence Officer142563.44%382865.26%4214Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
IAgress1veStyLePrivate4194056.37%211068.06%3155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
liI_cryRecruit137264.72%436163.93%4433Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Neznayka_xRecruit494968.09%323666.86%3456Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_FaVoRiTeRecruit1026463.48%414261.88%3960Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
BuTAMuH_B9Intelligence Officer5179456.43%267864.02%3654Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mei_FinegoldIntelligence Officer285965.72%458668.86%4940Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
UNIQUEMANIAIntelligence Officer828866.99%495869.64%4770Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
4SV_KGZPrivate502565.17%348664.13%3223Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
GreenTrashPrivate558762.23%355162.7%4034Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
i0wnerCombat officer5021755.33%238964.13%4599Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DreamBottomJunior Officer1833563.61%402867.79%4196Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Franz_ElefantJunior Officer1918064.27%349662.88%2709Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
N8XJunior Officer1047465.06%395867.18%4430Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
The_LeRoyPrivate3250054.09%201260.73%2323Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ByAvatarOffIntelligence Officer3750657.23%262164.92%3546Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SoSlaveCombat officer5050855.12%239571.69%5413Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
PERSONAL_COURAGEUXIntelligence Officer553762.49%386261.83%3919Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Do4amba_QRAGEJunior Officer3896158.89%289165.18%3868Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
3ACTOU_Private13872.46%439372.13%4600Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DiLivioIntelligence Officer5077460.72%289466.36%3355Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
HexJunior Officer2922266.98%395766.29%3832Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Mitis197Junior Officer2521451.48%145655.4%1857Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SergSamoilIntelligence Officer9518854.46%207457.1%2752Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TemsoNPrivate4733966%390567.95%4706Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
KappaTOXICJunior Officer316365.6%443064.67%4374Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Smokers_LMJunior Officer4278760.75%323766.9%4276Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheNarrJunior Officer2238362.72%331868.4%3789Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ThEnDefeatsIntelligence Officer3966058.04%267264.92%3407Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Bumbleebee_XXCombat officer15367.32%596967.76%5978Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
TheNiranPrivate6280857.27%252666.8%4535Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tpo9hbi4Executive Officer3086356.74%214057.6%2206Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
MadBaLLsIntelligence Officer5253363.38%318662.74%4007Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
panjasIntelligence Officer4127063.74%359363.98%4398Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
SummerOfHazeCommander751765.72%488568.59%5783Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
FearacIeIntelligence Officer381061.39%359561.44%3767Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
rester1992Junior Officer2398360.38%357258.22%3651Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Shayson_TBPrivate1276463.26%391067.33%4449Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ScheImaJunior Officer3117954.84%194555.53%2342Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Properpro_Combat officer5128559.91%288163.63%3890Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
ChildrenofkoRnExecutive Officer6262467.56%340767.95%3021Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
dmeqaJunior Officer60358.21%214159.65%2600Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
_V_A_N_K_U_V_E_R_Junior Officer1746058.3%260955.31%2155Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Soplivaya_Anfisa00%0--Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
lMiralDesslRecruit3883157.09%256158.7%3188Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
4uneHbKaRecruit5136558.14%274663.69%3638Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
6P0H9IJunior Officer831863.63%407563.37%3928Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
M1ndStylePrivate5368756.47%235962.83%3656Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
armuecCombat officer4080957.24%230457.57%2601Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Wo_OngIntelligence Officer425265%532163.41%4568Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
D1s6alancePrivate4714460.26%339464.37%3947Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
tireur_vorochilov2Intelligence Officer4139254.54%222266.8%3564Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
AR4IBALD_Private2612857.77%267358.05%2336Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
sensibIeRecruit2320959.56%285067.14%4195Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
DimaGIadRecruit2094958.9%336567.11%4673Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
D1maBAZUKAPrivate991665.59%425863.85%4075Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
Spandy_AndyCombat officer5141263.84%325763.52%3365Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
your_friend_Junior Officer9000061.71%352962.06%4251Player has no tier 10 tanks or there is no recent data.
NameWRWN8
TokyoMachine63.48%3905
_Quick__Shot_64.82%4048
Canis_Wolfborn62.32%3711
Galiber64.79%2945
TheSgtCaymaN62.47%3739
Ballistiquell52.63%2025
_ky_Paku63.63%3705
Dis0rder_65.14%4148
Fuchss66.3%4638
Be_HumbIe60.26%3303
lex0108196856.21%2572
kolog65.25%3913
Lover1ks61.43%3450
Skaut26960.44%3127
Final_Action55.92%2196
Noisybot66.97%4055
TopIecCHIKA65.88%4321
detroie57.92%2107
Ashurbanipala52.02%1358
Samatu60.18%3212
VaLToR_From_Winx58.1%2922
re1zZz59.51%3135
DiGiMoRTaLSwD58.77%2634
MyD_cK57.57%2857
badbody53.56%2170
SpeeD_WaR60.13%2993
Bumblebee_XX61.5%3222
AbicProfe66.88%3762
XXWevee65.85%3950
mcc2558.1%2938
lLypI61.93%3671
DoomsIayer67.61%5339
Ludmila_102rus63.51%3791
Brokolly66.42%3715
ycbl_TTeckoBa59.36%3034
Erosheny465.74%4578
Crayf62.29%3798
Olvidar62.44%2975
shtyr357.01%2761
Pa1n_Delivery54.56%2244
CAHTEXH_I_K58.22%2408
y4uCb_CTyDEHTII63.44%3828
IAgress1veStyLe56.37%2110
liI_cry64.72%4361
Neznayka_x68.09%3236
_FaVoRiTe63.48%4142
BuTAMuH_B956.43%2678
Mei_Finegold65.72%4586
UNIQUEMANIA66.99%4958
4SV_KGZ65.17%3486
GreenTrash62.23%3551
i0wner55.33%2389
DreamBottom63.61%4028
Franz_Elefant64.27%3496
N8X65.06%3958
The_LeRoy54.09%2012
ByAvatarOff57.23%2621
SoSlave55.12%2395
PERSONAL_COURAGEUX62.49%3862
Do4amba_QRAGE58.89%2891
3ACTOU_72.46%4393
DiLivio60.72%2894
Hex66.98%3957
Mitis19751.48%1456
SergSamoil54.46%2074
TemsoN66%3905
KappaTOXIC65.6%4430
Smokers_LM60.75%3237
TheNarr62.72%3318
ThEnDefeats58.04%2672
Bumbleebee_XX67.32%5969
TheNiran57.27%2526
tpo9hbi456.74%2140
MadBaLLs63.38%3186
panjas63.74%3593
SummerOfHaze65.72%4885
FearacIe61.39%3595
rester199260.38%3572
Shayson_TB63.26%3910
ScheIma54.84%1945
Properpro_59.91%2881
ChildrenofkoRn67.56%3407
dmeqa58.21%2141
_V_A_N_K_U_V_E_R_58.3%2609
Soplivaya_Anfisa0%0
lMiralDessl57.09%2561
4uneHbKa58.14%2746
6P0H9I63.63%4075
M1ndStyle56.47%2359
armuec57.24%2304
Wo_Ong65%5321
D1s6alance60.26%3394
tireur_vorochilov254.54%2222
AR4IBALD_57.77%2673
sensibIe59.56%2850
DimaGIad58.9%3365
D1maBAZUKA65.59%4258
Spandy_Andy63.84%3257
your_friend_61.71%3529



WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net