Latest Update (20/05/2019): Clan WN8: Normal and Battle-weighed
Charlres
Private at [SLOTH]
WN8 846
Win Rate 49.12%
Recent WN8 1044
Recent WR 47.45%
WN Rank -
 TotalPast 24 HoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days60 days1000 Battles
Battles 1584 0 0 0 0 196
Avg. Tier 4.68 - - - - 5.19
Victories 77849.12% 0- 0- 0- 0- 9347.45%
Defeats 78149.31% 0- 0- 0- 0- 9548.47%
Draws 251.58% 0- 0- 0- 0- 84.08%
Survived 35422.35% 0- 0- 0- 0- 4422.45%
Destroyed 10840.68 0- 0- 0- 0- 1570.8
K/D Ratio 0.88 - - - - 1.03
Detected 12940.82 0- 0- 0- 0- 1780.91
Damage 603337380.89 0- 0- 0- 0- 99486507.58
Capture Points 22391.41 0- 0- 0- 0- 1590.81
Defense Points 4230.27 0- 0- 0- 0- 180.09
Experience 529895334.53 0- 0- 0- 0- 66965341.66
WN8846----1044
Period Breakdown - - - - Show
Period Breakdown (24 Hours)
Period Breakdown (7 Days)
Period Breakdown (30 Days)
Period Breakdown (60 Days)
Period Breakdown (1000 Battles)
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGWN8
P.43 bis
ItalyMT61353.85%4370.770.46670
S-51
U.S.S.R.SPG7650%73701748
Hetzer
GermanyTD41145.45%3130.910.64724
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT62650%6660.770.811053
M5A1 Stuart
ChinaLT41369.23%2582.150.921219
Leopard
GermanyLT5616.67%2582.830547
Grille
GermanySPG51631.25%67101.251392
AMX 12 t
FranceLT61553.33%4791.270.81313
BDR G1 B
FranceHT5955.56%2971.220.11460
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT63043.33%9090.871.131648
Marder 38T
GermanyTD43246.88%3190.380.78679
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT51030%2751.50.6716
SARL 42
FranceMT43100%4510.670.671683
T-34S
U.S.S.R.MT5650%2591.330.83519
 
Battles
Avg. Tier
Victories
Defeats
Draws
Survived
Destroyed
K/D Ratio
Detected
Damage
Capture Points
Defense Points
Experience
WN8

Time Machine
With the Time Machine you can see how your statistics were in the past. Select a date from the date picker below and you will see your statistics for the closest date we have data on. You can also input an end date to compare statistics for a given period. If the end date is left empty, a comparison with your overall stats will be shown:

Start Date:
End Date:
Forum Signature Image
Light
Dark
Minimalist
Custom


Signature Options


Font Color:
Background Color:
First Column Stats:
Second Column Stats:
Third Column Stats:
Background Image:
Background image optional. For best results, the image should be 936 x 200.

Clan History

[SLOTH]
Joined: 20/08/2018
Tanks
Tank NameCountryTypeTierBattlesWin RateDPGAvg. SpotsKPGHit RatioAvg. ExpMasteryMoEWN8
Medium I
UKMT1450%8310.554%17122nd Class0300
K-housenka
CzechLT120%1531182%18713rd Class0801
Strv fm/21
SwedenLT11100%380020%24813rd Class0261
Fiat 3000
ItalyLT1333.33%560.330.3360%12713rd Class062
D2
FranceMT31952.63%1740.530.5351%19013rd Class0619
L6/40
ItalyLT2250%1130.5081%2390None0412
T1
USALT1250%1741365%51531st Class01128
FT
FranceLT11100%2265277%66322nd Class01985
R. Otsu
JapanLT1250%17211.560%38022nd Class01208
M14/41
ItalyMT2250%420050%1450None069
M15/42
ItalyMT31435.71%2360.930.8665%28022nd Class0721
B1
FranceHT45646.43%2821.020.7571%2644Ace Tanker0882
P26/40
ItalyMT45048%2010.40.3266%26722nd Class0420
NC-31
ChinaLT1250%1200.5153%32922nd Class0543
H35
FranceLT2520%751.4060%1060None0126
P.43
ItalyMT57642.11%2920.760.4359%35122nd Class0579
T-28
U.S.S.R.MT43953.85%2200.950.5966%31931st Class0652
D1
FranceLT2560%1201.2149%1780None0641
P.43 bis
ItalyMT65754.39%4140.790.667%33422nd Class0678
S-51
U.S.S.R.SPG71241.67%57900.7528%38013rd Class0452
Hetzer
GermanyTD46140.98%2550.360.759%19531st Class0500
Pz. II
GermanyLT21145.45%1851.551.0958%24122nd Class0960
VAE Type B
ChinaLT2742.86%1261.140.4361%23313rd Class0414
KV-85
U.S.S.R.HT612050.83%5420.760.6574%37931st Class1801
Bison
GermanySPG3862.5%24901.2531%32622nd Class0926
AMX 40
FranceLT43751.35%1590.540.3866%31431st Class0607
T-46
U.S.S.R.LT31533.33%2261.60.2766%24113rd Class0815
L.Tr.
GermanyLT1250%1522.51.535%36713rd Class0853
M5A1 Stuart
ChinaLT42166.67%2451.760.7656%28922nd Class01109
MS-1
U.S.S.R.LT1366.67%16721.6762%3684Ace Tanker01162
Pz.Jäg. I
GermanyTD2825%1670.13160%19513rd Class0475
Chi-Ha
ChinaLT32272.73%2100.551.0562%2694Ace Tanker0905
St.Pz. II
GermanySPG42762.96%2860.040.8523%30222nd Class0948
Cruiser I
UKLT2837.5%1410.50.560%14013rd Class0437
Leopard
GermanyLT51435.71%2261.860.0761%19313rd Class0445
Grille
GermanySPG56253.23%5590.050.925%3704Ace Tanker01207
AMX 38
FranceLT3977.78%1540.22169%40022nd Class0808
Luchs
GermanyLT45451.85%2591.910.9159%30831st Class0966
T-26G FT
ChinaTD23100%31202.3368%47222nd Class01731
AMX 12 t
FranceLT67252.78%3341.390.5168%32222nd Class0860
Marder II
GermanyTD32540%2000.20.646%18413rd Class0395
M3G FT
ChinaTD3757.14%30900.7151%29213rd Class0962
BDR G1 B
FranceHT52951.72%2961.070.2865%28713rd Class0442
KV-2
U.S.S.R.HT625343.08%7800.660.9767%49431st Class11339
Marder 38T
GermanyTD46352.38%3000.290.6756%22022nd Class0649
KV-1
U.S.S.R.HT55558.18%3140.550.4773%41131st Class0579
Pz. I C
GermanyLT31526.67%522.270.0745%19513rd Class00
Pz. I
GermanyLT2450%1050.750.569%2190None0454
Somua S35
FranceMT31060%2410.90.966%28731st Class0988
AMX ELC bis
FranceLT510241.18%2411.660.4862%25522nd Class0614
SARL 42
FranceMT42657.69%2850.580.6266%25931st Class0941
G.Pz. Mk. VI
GermanySPG21442.86%10100.7931%17122nd Class0473
FCM 36
FranceLT2475%1510.50.2561%37413rd Class0844
R35
FranceLT21100%3000100%1770None0261
KV-1S
U.S.S.R.HT53772.97%5041.080.9273%61831st Class01199
T-34S
U.S.S.R.MT51546.67%2951.130.664%29622nd Class0595
T-34-85M
U.S.S.R.MT6633.33%4360.170.6761%4280None0427
Tanks
Tank NameBtl.WRWN8
Vickers Medium Mk. I450%300
Kolohousenka20%801
Strv fm/211100%261
Fiat 3000333.33%62
D21952.63%619
L6/40250%412
T1 Cunningham250%1128
Renault FT1100%1985
Renault Otsu250%1208
M14/41250%69
M15/421435.71%721
B15646.43%882
P26/405048%420
Renault NC-31250%543
Hotchkiss H35520%126
P.437642.11%579
T-283953.85%652
D1560%641
P.43 bis5754.39%678
S-511241.67%452
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer6140.98%500
Pz.Kpfw. II1145.45%960
Vickers Mk. E Type B742.86%414
KV-8512050.83%801
Sturmpanzer I Bison862.5%926
AMX 403751.35%607
T-461533.33%815
Leichttraktor250%853
M5A1 Stuart2166.67%1109
MS-1366.67%1162
Panzerjäger I825%475
Type 2597 Chi-Ha2272.73%905
Sturmpanzer II2762.96%948
Cruiser Mk. I837.5%437
VK 16.02 Leopard1435.71%445
Grille6253.23%1207
AMX 38977.78%808
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs5451.85%966
T-26G FT3100%1731
AMX 12 t7252.78%860
Marder II2540%395
M3G FT757.14%962
BDR G1 B2951.72%442
KV-225343.08%1339
Marder 38T6352.38%649
KV-15558.18%579
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C1526.67%0
Pz.Kpfw. I450%454
Somua S351060%988
AMX ELC bis10241.18%614
SARL 422657.69%941
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)1442.86%473
FCM 36475%844
Renault R351100%261
KV-1S3772.97%1199
T-34 shielded1546.67%595
T-34-85M633.33%427
WoTLabs is a free, player created web service for World of Tanks. WoTLabs is not an official website of Wargaming.net or any of its services.
World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net